CC3: CamcorsExamination Paper Codes

SubjectCatalog NumberTitleAcad CareerProcess Date
AA00NOEXAMArchaeology candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AA00ARNOEXAMArchaeology candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AA00BANOEXAMBiological Anthropology candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AA00SANOEXAMSocial Anthropology candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT1RESULTArchaeological and Anthropological Tripos, Part IUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT11The development of human societyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT12Humans in biological perspectiveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT13Human societies: the comparative perspectiveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT14ABeing human: an interdisciplinary approachUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT14BModern societies (PPST1 Paper 2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT14CAnalysis of politics I (PPST1 Paper 1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT14DIntroduction to psychology (PPST1 Paper 3)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT15Introduction to the cultures of Egypt and MesopotamiaUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT16Akkadian language IUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT17Egyptian language IUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AAT2SAS25Contemporary societies and global transformations (PPST2 Paper SOC2)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1A1World ArchaeologyUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1A2Archaeology in actionUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1A3Introduction to the cultures of Egypt and MesopotamiaUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1A4Being human: interdisciplinary perspectives (Exam)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1B1Humans in biological perspectiveUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1E1Egyptian language 1UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1M1Babylonian languageUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1PBS1Introduction to psychology (PBT0 Paper 1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1POL1The Modern State & its Alternatives (HPT1 POL1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1RESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1SAN1Social Anthropology: The comparative perspective (HPT1/ SAN1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT1SOC1Modern Societies I: Introduction to Sociology (HPT1/ SOC1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2RESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIAUGRD06-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2AEA25Mesopotamian Archaeology I: prehistory and early statesUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2AEA27Settlement and Society in Ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A27)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2AEA29The archaeology of religion in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A29)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2AEE1Egyptian Language I (ACT1 / E1)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2AEE2Middle Egyptian Texts (ACT2EG / E2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2AEM1Babylonian Language (ACT1 / M1)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2AEM3Mesopotamian Culture II: religion and scholarship (ACT2AS / M3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2AEM4Intermediate Babylonian (ACT2AS / M4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2AERESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Assyriology & Egyptology)UGRD13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA10Archaeological Theory and Practice IUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA11From Data to InterpretationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA2Archaeology in Action (ACT1 / A2)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA21Archaeological Science IUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA22Palaeolithic ArchaeologyUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA23European PrehistoryUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA24The Medieval GlobeUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA25Mesopotamian Archaeology I: prehistory and early states (ACT2AE / A25)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA27Settlement and Society in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA29The archaeology of religion in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A29)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA31Ancient India I: the Indus civilisation and beyondUGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA35The Archaeology of AfricaUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARA37Greek and Roman art and archaeology (CLT1 / 9)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARB2Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARB3Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARB4Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARPOL3International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARPOL4Comparative Politics (HPT2PI / POL4)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARRESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Archaeology)UGRD13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARSAN12Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARSAN13Gender, Kinship and Care (HPT2SA / SAN13)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARSAN8Development, poverty and social justice (HPT2SA / SAN8)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARSAN9Science and Environment (HPT2SA / SAN9)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARSOC2Social Theory (HPT2SC / SOC2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ARSOC3Modern Societies II: Global social problems and dynamics of resistance (HPT2SC / SOC3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA10Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA11From Data to Interpretation (ACT2AR / A11)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA2Archaeology in action (ACT1 /A2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA21Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA22Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA23European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA24The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA25Mesopotamian Archaeology I: prehistory and early states (ACT2AE / A25)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA27Settlement and Society in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA29The archaeology of religion in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A29)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA31Ancient India I: the Indus civilisation and beyond (ACT2AR / A31)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA35The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASA37Greek and Roman art and archaeology (CLT1 / 9)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASB2Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASB3Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASB4Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASM1Babylonian language (ACT1/M1)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASM3Mesopotamian Culture II: religion and scholarshipUGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASM4Intermediate BabylonianUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASPOL3International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASPOL4Comparative Politics (HPT2PI / POL4)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASRESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Assyriology)UGRD13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASSAN13Gender, Kinship and Care (HPT2SA / SAN13)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASSAN8Development, poverty and social justice (HPT2SA / SAN8)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASSAN9Science and Environment (HPT2SA / SAN9)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASSOC2Social Theory (HPT2SC / SOC2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2ASSOC3Modern Societies II: Global social problems and dynamics of resistance (HPT2SC / SOC3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA10Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA2Archaeology in action (ACT1 /A2)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA21Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA22Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA23European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA24The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA25Mesopotamian Archaeology I: prehistory and early states (ACT2AE / A25)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA27Settlement and Society in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA29The archaeology of religion in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A29)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA31Ancient India I: the Indus civilisation and beyond (ACT2AR / A31)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA34The Archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (ACT2AR / A34)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA35The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAA37Greek and Roman art and archaeology (CLT1 / 9)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAB2Human ecology and behaviourUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAB3Human evolutionUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAB4Comparative human biologyUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAB5From Data to InterpretationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAPBS3Social and Developmental Psychology (PBT2 / PBS3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAPBS4Biological and cognitive psychology (PBT1/ PBS4)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAPOL3International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3)UGRD31-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BAPOL4Comparative Politics (HPT2PI / POL4)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BARESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Biological Anthropology)UGRD13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BASAN13Gender, Kinship and Care (HPT2SA / SAN13)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BASAN8Development, poverty and social justice (HPT2SA / SAN8)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BASAN9Science and Environment (HPT2SA / SAN9)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BASOC2Social Theory (HPT2SC / SOC2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BASOC3Modern Societies II: Global social problems and dynamics of resistance (HPT2SC / SOC3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA10Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA11From Data to Interpretation (ACT2BA / B5)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA2Archaeology in Action (ACT1 / A2)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA21Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA22Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA23European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA24The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA25Mesopotamian Archaeology I: prehistory and early states (ACT2AE / A25)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA27Settlement and Society in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA29The archaeology of religion in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A29)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA31Ancient India I: the Indus civilisation and beyond (ACT2AR / A31)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA34The Archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (ACT2AR / A34)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA35The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRA37Greek and Roman art and archaeology (CLT1 / 9)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRB2Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRB3Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRB4Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRB5From Data to Interpretation (ACT2BA / B5)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2BRRESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Biological Anthropology & Archaeology)UGRD13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA10Archaeological Theory and Practice I (HPT2AR / ARC6)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA11From Data to Interpretation (ACT2AR / A11)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA2Archaeology in Action (ACT1 / A2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA21Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA22Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA23European prehistory (ACT2AR / A23)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA24The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA25Mesopotamian Archaeology I: prehistory and early states (ACT2AE/ A25)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA27Settlement and Society in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA29The archaeology of religion in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A29)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA31Ancient India I: the Indus civilisation and beyond (ACT2AR/A31)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA35The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGA37Greek and Roman art and archaeology (CLT1 / 9)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGB2Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGB3Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGB4Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGE1Egyptian Language I (ACT1 / E1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGE2Middle Egyptian TextsUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT2EGRESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Egyptology)UGRD13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3RESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIBUGRD06-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3AEA25Mesopotamian Archaeology I: prehistory and early states (ACT2AE/ A25)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3AEA27Settlement and Society in Ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A27)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3AEA29The archaeology of religion in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A29)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3AEDISDissertationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3AEE2Middle Egyptian Texts / Advanced Egyptian Language (ACT2EG / E2)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3AEE3Old and late Egyptian texts (ACT3EG / E3)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3AEM3Mesopotamian Culture II: religion and scholarship (ACT2AS / M3)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3AEM4Intermediate Babylonian Language (ACT2AS / M4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3AEM5Advanced Babylonian and Assyrian (ACT3AS / M5)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3AERESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Assyriology & Egyptology)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA10Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA12Archaeological Theory and Practice IIUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA13The past in the presentUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA21Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA22Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA23European prehistory (ACT2AR / A23)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA24The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA25Mesopotamian Archaeology I: prehistory and early states (ACT2AE/ A25)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA27Settlement and Society in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA29The archaeology of religion in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A29)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA31Ancient India I: the Indus civilisation and beyond (ACT2AR/A31)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA35The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA38Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 / D1)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA39Beyond Classical Art (CLT2/D2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA50Palaeolithic archaeology & human evolution: a technologically dependent lineageUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA61Special topics in archaeological concepts: Archaeology of colonialismUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARA62Special Topics in Archaeological Concepts: Historical EcologyUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARAS11Archaeological methods: environmental archaeologyUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARAS3Geographical information systems in archaeologyUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARAS5Human osteologyUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARAS7GeoarchaeologyUGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARAS8Biomolecular ArchaeologyUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARAS9Archaeological materials and technologiesUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARB11Special topics in biological anthropology: what finches tell us about humansUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARB12Special topics in biological anthropology: culture evolvesUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARB13Evolution, medicine, and public health: new perspectives on health and disease (ACT3BA/B13)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARB15Human Sociality: evolutionary perspectives on cooperation, culture and cognitionUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARB16Special topics in biological anthropology: genomes - ancient, modern and mixedUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARB17Special topics in biological anthropology: our extended family - primate biology and behaviourUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARB2Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARB3Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3)UGRD04-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARB4Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARDISDissertationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARPOL13British and European Politics (HPT3PI /POL13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARPOL14US Foreign Policy (HPT3PI / POL14)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARRESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Archaeology)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSAN13Gender, Kinship and Care (HPT3SA / SAN13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSAN8Development, poverty and social justice (HPT2SA / SAN8)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSAN9Science and Environment (HPT3SA / SAN9)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSOC10A subject in sociology V: gender (HPT3SC / SOC10)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSOC11A subject in sociology VI: racism, race, and ethnicity (HPT3SC / SOC11)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSOC12Empire, colonialism, imperialism (HPT3SC / SOC12)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSOC13A subject in sociology VIII: health, medicine, and society (HPT3SC / SOC13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSOC15Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSOC6Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC / SOC6)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSOC7A subject in sociology II: media, culture, and society (HPT3SC / SOC7)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSOC8War and Revolution (HPT3SC / SOC8)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ARSOC9Global Capitalism (HPT3SC / SOC9)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA12Archaeological Theory and Practice II (ACT3AR / A12)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA13The past in the present (ACT3AR / A13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA21Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA22Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA23European prehistory (ACT2AR / A23)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA24The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA25Mesopotamian Archaeology I: prehistory and early states (ACT2AE/ A25)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA27Settlement and Society in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA29Settlement and Society in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA31Ancient India I: the Indus civilisation and beyond (ACT2AR/A31)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA35The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA38Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 / D1)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA39Beyond Classical Art (CLT2/D2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA50Special Topics in palaeolithic archaeology & human evolution: a technologically dependent lineageUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA61Special topics in archaeological concepts: Archaeology of colonialism (ACT3AR / A61)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASA62Special Topics in Archaeological Concepts: Historical EcologyUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASAS11Archaeological methods: environmental archaeology (ACT3AR / AS11)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASAS3Geographical information systems in archaeology (ACT3AR / AS3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASAS5Human osteology (ACT3AR / AS5)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASAS7Geoarchaeology (ACT3AR / AS7)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASAS8Biomolecular Archaeology (ACT3AR / AS8)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASAS9Archaeological materials and technologiesUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASB11Special topics in biological anthropology: what finches tell us about humans (ACT3BA / B11)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASB12Special topics in biological anthropology: culture evolves (ACT3BA B12)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASB13Evolution, medicine, and public health: new perspectives on health and disease (ACTBA/B13)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASB15Human Sociality: evolutionary perspectives on cooperation, culture and cognition (ACT3BA/B15)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASB16Special topics in biological anthropology: genomes - ancient, modern and mixed (ACT3BA / B16)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASB17Special topics in biological anthropology: our extended family - primate biology and behaviourUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASB18Special Topics in biological anthropology: decoding the skeleton (ACT3AR/AS5)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASB2Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASB3Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASB4Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASDISDissertationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASM3Mesopotamian Culture II: religion and scholarship (ACT2AS / M3)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASM4Intermediate Babylonian Language (ACT2AS/ M4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASM5Advanced Babylonian and AssyrianUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASPOL13British and European Politics (HPT3PI /POL13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASPOL14US Foreign Policy (HPT3PI /POL14)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASRESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Assyriology)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSAN13Gender, Kinship and Care (HPT3SA / SAN13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSAN8Development, poverty and social justice (HPT2SA / SAN8)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSAN9Science and Environment (HPT3SA / SAN9)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSOC10A subject in sociology V: gender (HPT3SC / SOC10)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSOC11A subject in sociology VI: racism, race, and ethnicity (HPT3SC / SOC11)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSOC12Empire, colonialism, imperialism (HPT3SC / SOC12)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSOC13A subject in sociology VIII: health, medicine, and society (HPT3SC / SOC13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSOC15Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSOC6Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC / SOC6)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSOC7A subject in sociology II: media, culture, and society (HPT3SC / SOC7)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSOC8War and Revolution (HPT3SC SOC8)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3ASSOC9Global Capitalism (HPT3SC / SOC9)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA12Archaeological Theory and Practice II (ACT3AR / A12)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA13The past in the present (ACT3AR / A13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA21Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA22Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA23European prehistory (ACT2AR / A23)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA24The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA25Mesopotamian Archaeology I: prehistory and early states (ACT2AE/ A25)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA27Settlement and Society in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA29The archaeology of religion in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A29)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA31Ancient India I: the Indus civilisation and beyond (ACT2AR/A31)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA35The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA38Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 / D1)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA39Beyond Classical Art (CLT2/D2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA61Special topics in archaeological concepts: Archaeology of colonialism (ACT3AR / A61)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAA62Special Topics in Archaeological Concepts: Historical Ecology (ACT3AR/A62)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAAS11Archaeological methods: environmental archaeology (ACT3AR / AS11)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAAS3Geographical information systems in archaeology (ACT3AR / AS3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAAS5Human osteology (ACT3AR / AS5)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAAS7Geoarchaeology (ACT3AR / AS7)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAAS8Biomolecular Archaeology (ACT3AR / AS8)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAAS9Archaeological materials and technologies (ACT3AR / AS9)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB11Special topics in biological anthropology: what finches tell us about humansUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB12Biological anthropology: culture evolvesUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB13Evolution, medicine, and public health: new perspectives on health and diseaseUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB14Special topics in biological anthropology: a technologically dependent lineage (ACT3AR/A50)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB15Human Sociality: evolutionary perspectives on cooperation, culture and cognitionUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB16Biological anthropology: genomes - ancient, modern and mixedUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB17Biological anthropology: our extended family - primate biology and behaviourUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB18Special Topics in biological anthropology: decoding the skeleton (ACT3AR/AS5)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB2Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB3Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB4Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAB6Major Topics in Human Evolutionary StudiesUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BADISDissertationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAPBS3Social and Developmental Psychology (PBT2 / PBS3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAPBS4Biological and cognitive psychology (PBT1/ PBS4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAPBS6Developmental Psychopathology (PBT2/ PBS6)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAPBS7Advanced Topics in Social Psychology (PBT2/PBS7)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BAPBS8The Family (PBT2/PBS8)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BARESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Biological Anthropology)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRA10Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRA12Archaeological Theory and Practice II (ACT3AR / A12)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRA13The past in the present (ACT3AR / A13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRA50Special Topics in palaeolithic archaeology & human evolution: a technologically dependent lineageUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRA61Special topics in archaeological concepts: Archaeology of colonialism (ACT3AR / A61)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRA62Special Topics in Archaeological Concepts: Historical Ecology (ACT3AR/A62)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRAS11Archaeological methods: environmental archaeology (ACT3AR / AS11)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRAS3Geographical information systems in archaeology (ACT3AR / AS3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRAS5Human osteology (ACT3AR / AS5)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRAS7Geoarchaeology (ACT3AR / AS7)UGRD16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRAS8Biomolecular Archaeology (ACT3AR / AS8)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRAS9Analysis of archaeological materials (ACT3AR / AS9)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRB11Special topics in biological anthropology: what finches tell us about humans (ACT3BA B11)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRB12Special topics in biological anthropology: culture evolves (ACT3BA B12)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRB13Evolution, medicine, and public health: new perspectives on health and disease (ACT3BA/B13)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRB14Special topics in biological anthropology: a technologically dependent lineage (ACT3AR/A50)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRB15Human Sociality: evolutionary perspectives on cooperation, culture and cognition (ACT3BA B15)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRB16Special topics in biological anthropology: genomes - ancient, modern and mixed (ACT3BA B16)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRB17Special topics in biological anthropology: our extended family - primate biology and behaviourUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRB18Special Topics in biological anthropology: decoding the skeleton (ACT3AR/AS5)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRB6Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies (ACT3BA / B6)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRDISDissertationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3BRRESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Biological Anthropology & Archaeology)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3EGA27Society and Settlement in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG/A27)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3EGA29The Archaeology of Religion in Ancient Egypt (ACT2EG/A29)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3EGDISDissertationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3EGE2Middle Egyptian Texts / Advanced Egyptian Language (ACT2EG / E2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3EGE3Old and late Egyptian textsUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3EGE4CopticUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ACT3EGRESULTArchaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Egyptology)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00NOEXAMAsian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAARARYear abroad studying ArabicUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAARARFRYear abroad studying Arabic and FrenchUGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAARARGEYear abroad studying Arabic and GermanUGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAARARPEYear abroad studying Arabic and PersianUGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAARARRUYear abroad studying Arabic and RussianUGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAARARSPYear abroad studying Arabic and SpanishUGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAARRESULTAsian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying ArabicUGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAASARYear abroad studying ArabicUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAASRESULTAsian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying Arabic and SpanishUGRD31-JUL-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAASSPYear abroad studying SpanishUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YACHCHYear abroad studying ChineseUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YACHRESULTAsian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying ChineseUGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAHAAHYear Abroad studying Arabic and HebrewUGRD08-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAHARESULTAMES year abr studying Hebrew & ArabicUGRD03-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAHBHBYear abroad studying HebrewUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAHBHBRUYear abroad studying Hebrew and RussianUGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAHBHEFRYear abroad studying Hebrew and FrenchUGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAHBRESULTAsian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying HebrewUGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAJAJAYear abroad studying JapaneseUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAJARESULTAsian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying JapaneseUGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAPEPEYear abroad studying PersianUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AE00YAPERESULTAsian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying PersianUGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEO2AArabicUGRD22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEO2CChineseUGRD22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEO2HHebrewUGRD22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEO2JJapaneseUGRD22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEO2PPersianUGRD22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEO2RESULTOral Examination for Part II of the Asian and Middle Eastern Studies TriposUGRD22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2AMES1Cinema East (AET1 Paper AMES1)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2C7History of dynastic China (AET1 Paper C7)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2C8Globalization in China, 1850 to the present (AET1 Paper C8) (Submitted essay)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2CHJAChinese with JapaneseUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2COChinese oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2J1Modern Japanese 1 (AET0 Paper J1)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2J10Japanese politics (AET1 Paper J10)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2J2Japanese grammar and translation (AET0 Paper J2)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2J3Modern Japanese texts 1 (AET0 Paper J3)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2J6Japanese history (AET1 Paper J6)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2J9Japanese society (AET1 Paper J9)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2JOJapanese oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2NLSCTaking insufficient papers to appear on the list of successful candidatesUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AEP2RESULTPreliminary Examination for Part II of the Asian and Middle Eastern Studies TriposUGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0C1Modern Chinese translation and writing 1UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0C2Modern Chinese texts 1UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0C3Literary Chinese 1UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0COChinese oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0EASEast Asian StudiesUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0EAS1Introduction to East Asian historyUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0FR1Introduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thought (MLT0 Paper FR1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0FRB1Use of French (MLT0 Paper FRB1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0FRB2Translation from French (MLT0 Paper FRB2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0FRBOFrench oral (MLT0 Paper FRBO)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0GE1Introduction to German studies (MLT0 Paper GE1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0GEB1Use of German (MLT0 Paper GEB1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0GEB2Translation from German (MLT0 Paper GEB2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0GEBOGerman oral (MLT0 Paper GEBO)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0IT1Italian texts and contexts (MLT0 Paper IT1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0ITB1Use of Italian (MLT0 Paper ITB1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0ITB2Translation from Italian (MLT0 Paper ITB2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0ITBOItalian oral (MLT0 Oral ITBO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0J1Modern Japanese 1UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0J2Japanese grammar and translationUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0J3Modern Japanese texts 1UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0JOJapanese oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MESMiddle Eastern StudiesUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MES1Elementary Arabic language AUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MES2Elementary Arabic language BUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MES3Elementary Persian languageUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MES4Elementary Hebrew language AUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MES5Elementary Hebrew language BUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MES6Introduction to the history and culture of the Middle EastUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MES7Introduction to the contemporary Middle EastUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MESAOArabic oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MESHOHebrew oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MESMMiddle Eastern Studies with a Modern LanguageUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0MESPOPersian oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0RESULTAsian and Middle Eastern Studies Tripos, Part IAUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0SL1Introduction to Russian culture (MLT0 Paper SL1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0SLB1Use of Russian (MLT0 Paper SLB1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0SLB2Translation from Russian (MLT0 Paper SLB2)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0SLBORussian oral (MLT0 Paper SLBO)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0SP1Introduction to the languages, literatures and cultures of the Spanish speaking worldUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0SPB1Use of Spanish (MLT0 Paper SPB1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0SPB2Translation from Spanish (MLT0 Paper SPB2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0SPBOSpanish oral (MLT0 Paper SPBO)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0X1Akkadian language I (ACT1 Paper M1)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET0X2Egyptian language I (ACT1 Paper E1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1AMES1Cinema EastUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1C4Modern Chinese translation and writing 2UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1C5Modern Chinese texts 2UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1C6Literary Chinese 2UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1C7History of dynastic ChinaUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1C8Globalisation in China, 1850 to the present (AEP2)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1COChinese oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1CS1The Romance languages (MLT1 CS1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1EASEast Asian StudiesUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FR1Introduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thought (Option B) (MLT0 FR1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FR2Structure and varieties of French (MLT1 FR2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FR3Love, violence, and power in France, 1100-1500 (MLT1 Paper FR3)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FR3ELove, violence, and power in France, 1100-1500 (three submitted essays) (MLT1UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FR4Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FR4ERethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 (essay) (MLT1 FR4E)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FR5Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (MLT1 Paper FR5)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FR5ERevolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (MLT1 Paper FR5E)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FR6Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21stUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FR6EInnovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st centuriesUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FRAVAudio-visual media test in French (MLT1 Paper FRAV)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FRB1Use of French (Option B) (MLT0 Paper FRB1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FRB2Translation from French (Option B) (MLT0 Paper FRB2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FRB3Translation into French (MLT1 Paper FRB3)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1FRBOFrench oral (MLT0 Paper FRBO)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1GE2Introduction to German history and thought, since 1750 (MLT1 Paper GE2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1GE2EIntroduction to German history and thought, since 1750 (submitted essays)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1GE4The making of German culture (MLT1 GE4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1GE5Modern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (MLT1 GE5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1GE5EModern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (Two submitted essays)UGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1GE6Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 GE6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1GE7German a linguistic introduction (MLT1 GE7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1GEAVAudio-visual media test in German ( MLT1 Paper GEAV)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1GEB3Translation into German (MLT1 Paper GEB3)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1GR3Introduction to Modern Greek language and culture (MLT1 GR3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1J10Japanese politicsUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1J4Modern Japanese 2UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1J5Modern Japanese texts 2UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1J6Japanese historyUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1J7Literary JapaneseUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1J8Japanese LiteratureUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1J9Japanese societyUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1JOJapanese oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1LI3Language, brain and society (LNT1 Paper 3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MESMiddle Eastern StudiesUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES1Elementary Arabic language A (AET0 MES1)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES11Intermediate Arabic languageUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES12Intermediate Persian languageUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES13Intermediate Hebrew languageUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES14Intermediate Literary ArabicUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES15Intermediate Literary PersianUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES16Hebrew literature/culture (special topics)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES17The formation of IslamUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES18Topics in Hebrew studiesUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES19The formation of the modern Middle EastUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES20Themes in the anthropology of IslamUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES21Elementary Hindi LanguageUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES3Elementary Persian language (AET0 MES3)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES4Elementary Hebrew language A (AET0 MES4)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MES5Elementary Hebrew language B (AET0 MES5)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MESAOArabic oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MESHIOHindi oralUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MESHOHebrew oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MESMMiddle Eastern Studies with a Modern LanguageUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1MESPOPersian oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1PG1Intro to the lang and lit of Portugal, Brazil, and Portuguese-speaking Africa (MLT0 Paper PG1)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1PG4Self, family, nation, and empire in Lusophone cultureUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1PGAVAudio-visual media test in Portuguese (MLT1 PGAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1PGB3Translation into Portuguese (MLT1 PGB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1RESULTAsian and Middle Eastern Studies Tripos, Part IBUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SL14Russian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin (MLT2 SL14)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SL14ERussian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin (Essay Option)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SL2The History & Culture of Early Rus (MLT1 SL2)UGRD04-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SL3The history and culture of Early Russia, before 1300 (MLT1 SL3)UGRD28-SEP-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SL4Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (MLT2 SL4)UGRD01-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SL6Russian culture after 1880 (MLT1 Paper SL6)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SL7Soviet and Russian Cinema (MLT1 SL7)UGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SL8Socialist Russia, from 1917 to 1991 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SL8)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SL9The history of the Russian language (MLT1 Paper SL8)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SLAVAudio-visual media test in Russian (MLT1 Paper SLAV)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SLB3Translation into Russian (MLT1 Paper SLB3)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP1Introduction to the languages, literatures and cultures of the Spanish speaking worldUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP11The Hispanic languages (MLT1 Paper SP11)UGRD17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP3Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (MLT1 Paper SP3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP3EMedieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (submitted essays) (MLT1 SP3E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP4Topics in modern Spanish culture and history (MLT1 Paper SP4)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP4ETopics in modern Spanish culture and history (submitted essays)(MLT1 SP4E)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP5Topics in Spanish-American culture and history (MLT1 SP5)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP5ETopics in Spanish-American culture and history (submitted essays) (MLT1 SP5E)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP6Introduction to Catalan language and cultureUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP6OIntroduction to Catalan language and culture (Oral exam)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SP6WIntroduction to Catalan language and culture (Written exam)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SPAVAudio-visual media test in Spanish (MLT1 Paper SPAV)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1SPB3Translation into Spanish (MLT1 Paper SPB3)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1X3Structures and meanings (LNT1 Paper 2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1X4Modern Judaism: thought, culture and history (TRPT2 Paper B14)UGRD01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1X5Introduction to Islam (TRPT2 Paper B15)UGRD25-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1X6Intermediate Babylonian (ACT2AS M4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1X7Middle Egyptian Texts (ACT2EG / E2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET1X8Sounds and words (LNT1 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2CChineseUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2C11Modern Chinese translation and writing 3UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2C12Modern Chinese texts 3UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2C13Literary Chinese 3UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2C15The Chinese TraditionUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2C16Cultural History of Late-Imperial ChinaUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2C17Modern Chinese LiteratureUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2C20Contemporary Chinese SocietyUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2C21China & the International Order (HPT3PI / POL21)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2C4Modern Chinese translation and writing 2 (AET1 Paper C4)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2C5Modern Chinese texts 2 (AET1 Paper C5)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2CJChinese with JapaneseUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2COChinese oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2CS5A special subject in comparative literature (ii): The body (MLT2 CS5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2CS6European film (MLT2 Paper CS6)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2DIS/CDissertation (Chinese)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2DIS/JDissertation (Japanese)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2DIS/MEDissertation (Middle Eastern)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2EAS2The East Asian RegionUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR10Enlightenment and its limits (MLT2 Paper FR10)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR10ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR10 (MLT2 FR10OD)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR11Gender, desire, and power in 19th century French culture (MLT2 FR11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR11ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR11 (MLT2 FR11OD)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR12Ethics and experience: literature, thought, and visual culture of the French-speakingUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR12ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR12 (MLT2 FR12)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR13The French language: variation and change (MLT2 FR13)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR14Theatre: theory and practice, 1600-2000 (MLT2 Paper FR14)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR15A special topic in French studies (B) to be specified by the Faculty Board from time toUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR16ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR16 (MLT2 Paper FR16OD)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR7Topics in medieval studies to be specified by the Faculty Board from time to time (MLT2 Paper FR7)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR8Living, loving, and dying in Renaissance France (MLT2 FR8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FR9Reason, experience, and authority: French literature, thought, and history, 1594-1700UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FRC1Translation from and into French (MLT2 Paper FRC1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2FRC2French: Text and Culture (2 hour written exam) (MLT2 FRC2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GE10German literature, thought, and history, since 1910 (MLT2 GE10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GE11The history of the German language (MLT2 GE11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GE12A special period or subject in German literature, thought, or history (i): History andUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GE13A special period or subject in German literature, thought, or history (ii): Aspects ofUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GE14German literature, thought, and history in the medieval and early modern periods (MLT2 GE14)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GE15Modern German cultures of performance (MLT2 GE15)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GE8German literature, thought, and history, from 1700 to 1815 (including Goethe's worksUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GE9German literature, thought, and history, from 1815 to 1914 (MLT2 GE9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GEC1Translation from and into German (MLT2 GEC1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GEC2German: Text and Culture (MLT2 GEC2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GECOGerman oral (MLT2 Paper GECO)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2GR3Introduction to Modern Greek language and culture (MLT1 / GR3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2HA21Collecting Islamic ArtUGRD01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2IL1Ibero American Cinema (MLT2 Paper IL1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2JJapaneseUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2J11Modern Japanese 3UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2J12Modern Japanese texts 3UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2J15Modern Japanese Cultural HistoryUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2J17Topics in Modern Japanese HistoryUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2J20Premodern Japanese literature and cultureUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2J4Modern Japanese 2 (AET1 Paper J4)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2J5Modern Japanese texts 2 (AET1 Paper J5)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2J7Literary Japanese (AET1/ J7)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2JCJapanese with ChineseUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2JOJapanese oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2K1Modern Korean Reading and WritingUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2LI16Psychology of language processing and learning (LNT3 Paper Li16)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2LI18Computational linguistics (LNT3 Paper 18)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2LI9Syntax (LNT3 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MESMiddle Eastern StudiesUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES11Intermediate Arabic Language AET1 Paper MES11)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES12Intermediate Persian Language (AET1 Paper MES12)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES13Intermediate Hebrew Language (AET1 Paper MES13)UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES31Advanced Arabic languageUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES32Advanced Persian languageUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES33Advanced Hebrew languageUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES34Advanced literary ArabicUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES36Advanced literary HebrewUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES37History of the pre-modern Middle EastUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES38History of the modern Middle EastUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES39Special Subject in the Pre Modern Middle EastUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES40Special subject in the contemporary Middle EastUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES42Elementary SanskritUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES43Intermediate Hindi LanguageUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MES44Economy/Culture in the Middle East and BeyondUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MESAOArabic oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MESHIOHindi oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MESHOHebrew oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MESMLMiddle Eastern Studies with a Modern LanguageUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2MESPOPersian oralUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2PG4Self, family, nation, and empire in Lusophone culture (MLT2 PG4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2PGC1Translation from and into Portuguese (MLT2 PGC1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2PGC2Portuguese: Text and Culture (MLT2 PGC2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2PGCOPortuguese oral (MLT2 PGCO)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2RESULTAsian and Middle Eastern Studies Tripos, Part IIUGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SL13Introduction to the language, literature, and culture of Poland (MLT2 Paper SL13)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SL4Russian Culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (MLT2 SL4)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SL6ODRussian culture after 1953 (Optional Dissertation)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SL7Soviet and Russian Cinema (MLT1 SL7)UGRD04-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SLC1Translation from and into Russian (MLT2 Paper SLC1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SLC2Russian: Text and Culture ( 2 hour written paper) (MLT2 SLC2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SP11The Hispanic languages (MLT2 SP11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SP12Latin-American culture (MLT2 SP12)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SP13Contemporary Latin-American culture (MLT2 Paper SP13)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SP13ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SP13 (MLT2 SP13OD)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SP14Spanish literature, life, and history, before 1492 (MLT2 Paper SP14)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SP14ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SP14UGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SP7Spanish literature, thought, and history, from 1492 to 1700 (MLT2 SP7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SP9Modern literature and culture in Spain (MLT2 SP9)UGRD01-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SPC1Translation from and into Spanish ( 2 hour written paper) (MLT2 SPC1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SPC2Spanish: Text and Culture ( 2 hour written paper) (MLT2 SPC2)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2SPCOSpanish oral (MLT2 SPCO)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2X10Islam II (TRPT3 paper C9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2X11Judaism & Western Philosophy (TRPT3 Paper D2C)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
AET2X9The Jewish tradition and Christianity: from antiquity to modernity (TRPT3 Paper C8)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
AR00NOEXAMArchitecture candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARD1RESULTDiploma in Architecture, First ExaminationUGRD30-SEP-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARD2RESULTDiploma in Architecture, Second ExaminationUGRD30-SEP-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM10E/A1Coursework 1PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM10E/A2Coursework 2PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM10E/A3Coursework 3PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM10E/A4Coursework 4PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM10LBLogbookPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM10RESULTExamination in Architecture and Urban Design for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM10THESISDesign ThesisPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM10TOTALOverall Total MarkPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM11CSCase StudyPGRD02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM11E1EssayPGRD02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM11GP1Group ProjectPGRD02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM11NOEXAMMSt in Interdisciplinary Design for the Built Environment candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM11RESULTExam in Interdisciplinary Design for the Built Environment Master of StudiesPGRD10-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM11SDWStudio Design WorkPGRD02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM11THESISResearch ThesisPGRD10-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM11ARESULTExam in Interdisciplinary Design for The Built Environmt for the degree of Master of Studies (Yr 2)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM11ATHESISResearch ThesisPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12E1Essay 1 - 3500 words (MT)PGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12E2Essay 2 - 3500 words (LT)PGRD01-APR-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12E2Essay 2 - 3500 words (MT)PGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12LBREP1Log-book/Portfolio and Report (ET)PGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12LBREP1Log-book/Portfolio and Report (MT Yr 2)PGRD01-APR-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12NOEXAMMSt in Building History candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12OFT1Onsite field test (ET)PGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12RESULTExamination in Building History for the degree of Master of StudiesPGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12RP1Research Proposal - 2000 to 3000 words (ET)PGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12SR1Survey Report (LT) - 5000 wordsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12SR1Survey Report (MT) - 5000 wordsPGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12THESISResearch Thesis (YR2)PGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM12ARESULTExamination in Building History for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two)PGRD05-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13C1Working in TeamsPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13C2Architectural Computing and Modelling Master ClassPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13C3Facade Design Master ClassPGRD05-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13E1Introduction to Architecture Research and WritingPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13ES1The history or theory of architecture essayPGRD05-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13RESULTExamination in Apprenticeship in Architecture for the degree of Master of StudiesPGRD05-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13AC4Urban Design Master ClassPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13AC5Sustainable BuildingPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13ARESULTExamination in Apprenticeship in Architecture for the degree of Master of StudiesPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13BEXAM1Advanced Studies in Management Practice and Law Paper 1PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13BEXAM2Advanced Studies in Management Practice and Law Paper 2PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13BRESULTExamination in Apprenticeship in Architecture for the degree of Master of StudiesPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM13BTHESISThesis ProjectPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM4RESULTExamination in History of Art and Architecture for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM4SE1Essay 1PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM4SE2Essay 2PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM4THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM6E/A1Essay/exercise 1 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM6E/A2Essay/exercise 2 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM6E/A3Essay/exercise 3 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM6E/A4Essay/exercise 4 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM6FEFurther essay (ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM6LBLogbook (ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM6RESULTExamination in Environmental Design in Architecture(Option B) for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM6THESISThesisPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM7RESULTExamination in Architecture for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM7THESISThesisPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM8E1Essay 1 - 3500 words (LT)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM8E2Essay 2 - 3500 words (MT)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM8OFT1Onsite field test (MT)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM8RESULTExamination in Building History for the degree of Master of StudiesPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM8RP1Research Proposal - 2000 to 3000 words (MT)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM8SR1Recording Project (MT) - 3000-5000 wordsPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM8THESISResearch Thesis - 20,000-30,000 words (YR2)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM9E/A1Essay 1PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM9E/A2Essay 2PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM9E/A3Essay 3PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM9RESULTExamination in Architecture and Urban Studies for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARM9THESISThesisPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARPGC601CSCase StudyCNED01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARPGC601GPGroup ProjectCNED01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARPGC601LRELiterature Review EssayCNED01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARPGC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in IDBECNED08-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARPGC601WS1Workshop 1CNED01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ARPGC601WS2Workshop 2CNED01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART0NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART0RESULTArchitecture Tripos, Part IAUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART0SWStudio-work PortfolioUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART01An introduction to the histories and theories of architecture to 1800UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART02An introduction to the histories and theories of architecture from 1800 to the presentUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART03Fundamental principles of constructionUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART04Fundamental principles of structural designUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART05Fundamental principles of environmental designUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART1RESULTArchitecture Tripos, Part IBUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART1SWStudio-work PortfolioUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART11The history of architecture, urbanism, and design (Two submitted essays)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART12The history and theory of architecture, urbanism, and designUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART13Principles of constructionUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART14Principles of structural designUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART15Principles of environmental designUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART2RESULTArchitecture Tripos, Part IIUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART2SWStudio-work PortfolioUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART2TThesisUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART21Advanced studies in the theoretical and historical aspects of architecture and urbanismUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART22Management, practice, and lawUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART23Advanced studies in structural analysis, construction technology, and environmental design related cUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ART24Architectural engineering (Coursework)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AS00NOEXAMAnglo-Saxon, Norse and Celtic candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASM1EXReview of scholarship exercise (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASM1RESULTExamination in Anglo-Saxon, Norse, and Celtic for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASM1THETake home essay (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASM1THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASM1WE1Written exercise 1 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASM1WE2Written exercise 2 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP1NCTaking insufficient papers to be classedUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP1RESULTPreliminary Examination for Part I of the Anglo-Saxon, Norse and Celtic TriposUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP11England before the Norman ConquestUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP12Scandinavian history in the Viking AgeUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP13The Brittonic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfthUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP14The Gaelic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfthUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP15Old English language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP16Old Norse language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP17Medieval Welsh language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP18Medieval Irish language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP19Insular Latin language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP110Palaeography and codicologyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP2RESULTPreliminary Examination for Part II of the Anglo-Saxon, Norse and Celtic TriposUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP21England before the Norman Conquest (ASP1 Paper 1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP22Scandinavian history in the Viking Age (ASP1 Paper 2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP23The Brittonic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth (ASP1 Paper 3)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP24The Gaelic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth (ASP1 Paper 4)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP25Old English language and literature (ASP1 Paper 5)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP26Old Norse language and literature (ASP1 Paper 6)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP27Medieval Welsh language and literature (ASP1 Paper 7)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP28Medieval Irish language and literature (ASP1 Paper 8)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP29Insular Latin language and literature (ASP1 Paper 9)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ASP210Palaeography and codicology (ASP1 Paper 10)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST1DISDissertationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST1NFHTaking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST1RESULTAnglo-Saxon, Norse and Celtic Tripos, Part IUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST11England before the Norman ConquestUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST12Scandinavian history in the Viking AgeUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST13The Brittonic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfthUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST14The Gaelic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfthUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST15Old English language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST16Old Norse language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST17Medieval Welsh language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST18Medieval Irish language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST19Insular Latin language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST110Palaeography and codicologyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST111Early medieval literature and its contexts (ELT1 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST112Love, violence, and power in France, 1100 - 1500 (MLT1 Paper FR3)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST112ELove, violence, and power in France, 1100 - 1500 (MLT1 Paper FR3E) (Three submitted essays)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST114The Medieval Globe (ACT2 Paper A24)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST2DISDissertationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST2RESULTAnglo-Saxon, Norse and Celtic Tripos, Part IIUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST21The Anglo-Saxon ChanceryUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST22The coming of ChristianityUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST23The Sea Kings and the Celtic-speaking world, c.1014-1164UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST24Law and lawlessnessUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST25BeowulfUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST26Advanced medieval Scandinavian language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST27Advanced medieval Welsh language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST28Advanced medieval Irish language and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST29Writing womenUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST210Textual criticismUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST211Germanic philologyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST212Celtic philologyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST213Medieval English literature, 1066-1500 (ELT2 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST214The 'Angevin Empire', 1150s- 1230sUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST218Topics in Medieval Studies:Defining the Human (MLT2, paper FR7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST219England before the Norman Conquest (AST1 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST220Scandinavian history in the Viking Age (AST1 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST221The Brittonic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth (AST1 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST222The Gaelic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth (AST1 Paper 4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST223Old English language and literature (AST1 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST224Old Norse language and literature (AST1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST225Medieval Welsh language and literature (AST1 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST226Medieval Irish language and literature (AST1 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST227Insular Latin language and literature (AST1 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
AST228Palaeography and codicology (AST1 Paper 10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BHPGD601NOEXAMPostgraduate Diploma in Building History candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLBIM1RESULTBiological Science (Biochemistry)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLBIM1THESISBiological Sciences (Biochemistry)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLGEM1RESULTResultPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLGEM1THESISThesisPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLM5DISDissertationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLM5E1Essay 1PGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLM5E2Essay 2PGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLM5POSPosterPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLM5RESULTExamination in Therapeutic Sciences for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPAM1RESULTResultPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPAM1THESISThesisPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPCM2CTCurrent TopicsPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPCM2EXCritical Appraisal ExercisePGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPCM2RESULTExamination in Social and Developmental Psychology for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPCM2RPResearch ProposalPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPCM2THESISThesis (ET)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPHM1RESULTExamination in Biological Science (Pharmacology) for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPHM1THESISThesisPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM2CAPCritical appraisal (ET)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM2PW1Rotation Report 1 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM2PW2Rotation Report 2 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM2PW3Rotation Report 3 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM2RESULTExamination in Developmental Biology for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM2SEReview essay (ET)PGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM3ESSEssayPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM3ORALOral ExaminationPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM3REPReport on the Research ProjectPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM3RESCPResearch Methods and Statistics Critical AppraisalPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM3RESULTExamination in Basic and Translational Neuroscience for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPNM4RESULTExamination in Developmental Biology for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPSM1RESULTResultPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLPSM1THESISThesisPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLZOM1RESULTResultPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
BLZOM1THESISThesisPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCCARD2510Specialist Practice Y5UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCCCS2300Clinical Communication Skills - All StagesUGRD26-APR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCCS3600Clinical Skills - All StagesUGRD26-APR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCDERM3000Dermatology - Year 6UGRD16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCEMED2920Acute Care (Emergency Med/Peri-operative) - Year 6UGRD02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCEMED4400Emergency DepartmentUGRD01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCENT3500ENT (Ears, Nose & Throat) - Year 6UGRD16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCGP1600General Practice (Medicine) - Year 4UGRD10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCGP1700General Practice (Emergency care) - Year 4UGRD10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCGP1800General Practice (Maternal and Child Health) Year 5UGRD25-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCGP1900General Practice (Specialist Medicine) Year 5UGRD03-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCGP2000General Practice (Neurosciences and Mental Health) Year 5UGRD08-MAY-07 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCGP2100General Practice (Specialist surgery) Year 5UGRD03-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCGP2200General Practice (Senior) - Year 6UGRD16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCGP4700General Practice - Year 4UGRD10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCGU2530Specialist Practice Y5UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCINF2520Specialist Practice Y5UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCMED900Academic MedicineUGRD23-MAY-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCMED900Medicine - Year 4UGRD10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCMED035734Cambridge Senior MedicineUGRD31-MAY-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCMED1000Senior Medicine - Year 6UGRD16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCMED2540Specialist Practice Y5UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCNEUR2710Neurosciences and Mental Health Y5UGRD19-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCONC2550Specialist Practice Y5UGRD02-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCOPHT3700Ophthalmology - Year 6UGRD16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCPAED2800Maternal and Child Health - Year 5UGRD19-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCPATH5200Pathology CGC Level 1UGRD01-SEP-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCPERI2910Acute Care (Emergency Med/Peri-operative) - Year 6UGRD02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCPH3300Public Health Medicine - Year 4UGRD10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCPSY2600Neurosciences and Mental Health Y5UGRD19-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCPSY4300Psychiatry - Level 3UGRD01-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCRADIO3100Radiology - Year 6UGRD16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCSP3050Specialist Practice Year 5UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCSSC1300Student Selected Component (SSC) - Year 4UGRD10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCSSC1600Student selected component Library based SSCUGRD01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCSSP3000SSP Medicine Surgery Year 5UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCSURG034075Cambridge Senior SurgeryUGRD31-MAY-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCSURG1100Surgery & Anaesthetics - Year 4UGRD05-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCSURG1200Senior Surgery - Year 6UGRD16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCSURG2400Specialist Practice Y5UGRD02-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR100Introduction - Year 4UGRD10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR300Self Directed Study - Year 4UGRD10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR400Self Directed Study/Final MB Exams - Year 6UGRD16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR500Review & Integration - Year 4UGRD10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR600Review & Integration - Year 5UGRD19-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR700Review & Integration - Year 6UGRD16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR800Assessment StageUGRD01-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR3200MBPhD Academic Medicine - Stage 1UGRD01-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR4000PfPP: Administration and self-directed learningUGRD02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR4500Continuity of Care (SSM) - Level 1UGRD01-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR4600Pathological Sciences (SSM) - Level 1UGRD01-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR4900Final Year Elective PlacementUGRD01-JAN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR5100Core Clinical MethodUGRD01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR5300ApprenticeshipUGRD01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR5400Exam Preparation WeekUGRD01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR5500Graduation WeekUGRD01-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CCVAR5600Formative review week Y4UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CE00NOEXAMChemical Engineering candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET1OPS1Oral/Practical tests/Submission of course-work reportsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET1OPS2Coursework ReportsUGRD17-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET1RESULTChemical Engineering Tripos, Part IUGRD01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET11Paper 1UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET12Paper 2UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET13(1)Paper 3(1)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET13(2)Paper 3(2)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET1MCET1MChemical Engineering Tripos, Part I, students at M.I.T.UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET1MRESULTChemical Engineering Tripos, Part I, students at M.I.T.UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET2OPS1Design ProjectUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET2OPS2Coursework ReportsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET2RESULTChemical Engineering Tripos, Part IIAUGRD01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET21Paper 1UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET22Paper 2UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET23Paper 3UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3A1Compulsory TopicsUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3A2Chemical Product DesignUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3B1Advanced Transport ProcessesUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3B2Electrochemical EngineeringUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3B4Rheology & ProcessingUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3B5Computational Fluid DynamicsUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3B6Fluid Mechanics & the EnvironmentUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3B7Interface EngineeringUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3C1Optical MicroscopyUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3C3Healthcare BiotechnologyUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3C4EntrepreneurshipUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3C5Foreign LanguageUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3C6Biosensors and BioelectronicsUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3C7BionanotechnologyUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3CET3Candidate for Chemical Engineering Tripos, Part IIBUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3DResearch ProjectUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
CET3RESULTChemical Engineering Tripos, Part IIBUGRD01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
CHM2RESULTResultPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CHM2THESISThesisPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CL00NOEXAMClassics candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM1A1AElementary Hebrew Language PaperPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM1AEAlternative exercise (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM1P2AAlternative Greek language and texts (CLT0 Paper 2A)PGRD01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM1P2BAlternative Greek language and texts (CLT0 Paper 2B)PGRD01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM1P4Alternative Latin language and texts (CLT0/4/ET BOE 3)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM1RESULTExamination in Classics for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM1SE1Submitted essay 1 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM1SE2Submitted essay 2 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM1SE3Submitted essay 3 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM1THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLM14Language paper in another ancient IE language (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP0EPEssay PortfolioUGRD04-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP0NLSCTaking insufficient papers to appear on the list of successful candidatesUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP0RESULTPreliminary Examination for Part IA of the Classical TriposUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP01Latin textsUGRD10-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP02Latin questionsUGRD10-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2A1A prescribed Greek author or authors, and a prescribed Latin author or authorsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2A2Women and Greek LiteratureUGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2A3Horace Odes 1-4UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2A4Greek and Latin textual criticism and transmission of textsUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2B1PlatoUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2B2Aristotle's World, from Turtles to TragediesUGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2B3Philosophy, Politics, and the PolisUGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2C1A prescribed period or subject of Greek history: ThucydidesUGRD19-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2C2A prescribed period or subject of Roman history: Roman Religion: Identity and EmpireUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2C3Slavery in the Greek and Roman worldsUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2C4A subject in ancient history or medieval European history: The transformation of theUGRD17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2D1Aegean prehistoryUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2D2A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: Beyond Classical ArtUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2D4A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: Transformations of Roman Italy, 350 BC to AD 300UGRD19-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2E1Elements of comparative linguisticsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2E2The Greek language: Greek in the Bronze AgeUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2E3The Latin language: Latin as She is SpokeUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2NLSCTaking insufficient papers to appear on the list of successful candidatesUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O10The Romance languages (MLT1 Paper CS1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O11Early History of Science, Medicine and Technology (NST2HP Paper 1)UGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O12Archaeology in action (ACT1 A2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O2Introduction to modern Greek language and culture (MLT1 Paper GR3)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O3Tragedy (ELT2 Paper 2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O4History and theory of literary criticism (ELT2 Paper 16)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O5Philosophy of Mind (PHT2 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O6History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1 Paper 19)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O7Akkadian Language I (ACT1 Paper M1)UGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O8Judaism and Hellenism (TRPT3 Paper D2D) (Two submitted essays)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2O9Early medieval literature and its contexts (ELT1 Paper 2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2RESULTPreliminary Examination for Part II of the Classical TriposUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2X1Rome - The Very IdeaUGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLP2X2Nature and its Discontents in the Ancient WorldUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT0NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT0RESULTClassical Tripos, Part IAUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT01Greek language and textsUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT02AAlternative Greek language and texts (Option A, ab initio)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT02BAlternative Greek languages and texts (Option B, post-GCSE)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT03Latin language and textsUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT04Alternative Latin language and textsUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT05Classical questionsUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT06Greek prose and verse compositionUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT07Latin prose and verse compositionUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT1RESULTClassical Tripos, Part IBUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT11Passages for translation from Greek authorsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT12Alternative passages for translation from Greek authors (Option A)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT12BAlternative Passages for Translation from Greek Authors (Option B)UGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT13Passages for translation from Latin authorsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT14Alternative passages for translation from Latin authorsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT15Greek literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT16Latin literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT17Greek and Roman historyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT18Greek and Roman philosophyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT19Greek and Roman art and archaeologyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT110Greek and Latin philology and linguisticsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT111Translation from English into Greek prose and verseUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT112Translation from English into Latin prose and verseUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2A1A prescribed Greek author or authors, and a prescribed Latin author or authorsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2A2Women and Greek LiteratureUGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2A3Horace Odes 1-4UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2A4Greek and Latin textual criticism and transmission of textsUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2B1PlatoUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2B2Aristotle's World, from Turtles to TragediesUGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2B3Philosophy, Politics, and the PolisUGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2C1A prescribed period or subject of Greek history: ThucydidesUGRD19-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2C2A prescribed period or subject of Roman history: Roman Religion: Identity and EmpireUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2C3Slavery in the Greek and Roman worldsUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2C4A subject in ancient or medieval European history: The transformation of the Roman worldUGRD17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2D1Aegean prehistoryUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2D2A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: Beyond Classical ArtUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2D4A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: Transformations of Roman Italy, 350 BC to AD 300UGRD19-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2E1Elements of comparative linguisticsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2E2The Greek language: Greek in the Bronze AgeUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2E3The Latin language: Latin as She is SpokeUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O10The Romance languages (MLT1 Paper CS1)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O11Early History of Science, Medicine and Technology (NST2HP Paper 1)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O12Archaeology in action (Paper A2 of Part I of the Archaeology Tripos)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O2Introduction to modern Greek language and culture (MLT1 Paper GR3)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O3Tragedy (ELT2 Paper 2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O4History and theory of literary criticism (ELT2 Paper 16)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O5Philosophy of mind (PHT2 paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O6History of political thought to c. 1700 (HST1 Paper 19)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O7Akkadian Language I (ACT1 Paper M1)UGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O8Judaism and Hellenism (TRPT3 Paper D2D) (Two submitted essays)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2O9Early medieval literature and its contexts (ELT1 Paper 2)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2RESULTClassical Tripos, Part IIUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2TThesisUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2X1Rome - The Very IdeaUGRD17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CLT2X2Nature and its Discontents in the Ancient WorldUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CMPGC601CM1Core Module 1 Clinical ResearchPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CMPGC601CM2Core Module 2 Clinical EducationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CMPGC601CM3Core Module 3 Clinical LeadershipPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CMPGC601NOEXAMPG Cert in Clinical Medicine candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CMPGC601RESULTExamination in Clinical Medicine (Intensive Care)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC201RESULTCertificate in Historic Environment I: Landscape History and ArchaeologyCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC201106CCREInterpreting post-medieval landscapesCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC201106CCRLContinuity and change in the Anglo-Saxon and medieval landscapeCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC201106CCRMPrehistoric and Roman sites, monuments and landscapesCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC2011112CCR106Certificate in Historic Environment ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC2011314CCR106Certificate in Historic Environment I: Landscape History and ArchaeologyCNED01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC2011718CCR106Certificate in Historic Environment I: Landscape History and ArchaeologyCNED01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC202206CCREEdwardian and Modern Designed LandscapeCNED05-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC202206CCRLDesigned landscapes in the 18th and 19th centuriesCNED05-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC202206CCRMDesigned landscapes from the Romans to the RestorationCNED05-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC2021314CCR206Certificate in Historic Environment II: Garden History [pathway B]CNED01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC203RESULTCertificate in Historic Environment III: sources and methodsCNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC203306CCREThe archaeology of parks and gardensCNED03-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC203306CCRLSources and methods for landscape detectivesCNED03-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC203306CCRMIntroduction to field archaeologyCNED03-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC2031415CCR306Certificate in Historic Environment III: sources and methodsCNED03-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC204RESULTCertificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and ArchaeologyCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC204041CCREInterpreting late medieval and post-medieval landscapesCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC204041CCRLContinuity and change in the Anglo-Saxon and medieval landscapeCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC204041CCRMPrehistoric and Roman sites, monuments and landscapesCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC204106CCREInterpreting late medieval and post-medieval landscapesCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC204106CCRLContinuity and change in the Anglo-Saxon and medieval landscapeCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC204106CCRMPrehistoric and Roman sites, monuments and landscapesCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC2041819CCR106Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and ArchaeologyCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC2041920CCR106Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and ArchaeologyCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAC2042021CCR041Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and ArchaeologyCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD201RESULTAdvanced Diploma in Historic EnvironmentCNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD201051AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD201051BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD201052AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD201052BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD201451GCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD201452GCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD201651GCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD201652GCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011214GCR04AAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011214GCR04BAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011214GCR14AAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research and Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011214GCR14BAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research and Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011315GCR05AAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011315GCR05BAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011315GCR15AAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011416GCR05AAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011416GCR05BAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011416GCR35AAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011416GCR35BAdvanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011517GCR45Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011517GCR55Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011618GCR65Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD2011618GCR75Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD301RESULTDiploma in Historic Environment ICNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD301600DCREExploring regional character in the English landscapeCNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD301600DCRLFrom Stonehenge to Blenheim: How status, power and belief have shaped the English landscapeCNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD301600DCRMDecoding hidden histories in English fields, woods and pasturesCNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD3011516DCR600Diploma in Historic Environment ICNED11-DEC-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNAAD3031112DCR500Diploma in Historic Environment IIICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNACP601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM)CNED28-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNACP6011718CPBM02Postgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM)CNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNACP6011718CPBM02Postgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM)CNED28-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNACP6011920PCRA02Postgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM)CNED28-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC102TRANSTransferred credit from previous courseCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103RESULTCertificate of Higher Education in Historic Building ConservationCNED21-JUL-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCREBuilding with timber, earth, lime and plaster.CNED05-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCREBuilding with traditional materials: timber, earth, lime, plaster and thatchCNED02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCREConservation philosophy and ethics; analytical and recording techniquesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCREConserving 20th-century buildingsCNED26-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRECountry houses and historic parklandCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCREThe dev style late 19thC to present use of mod bldg mats & techs & conserving late 20thC buildingsCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRLBuilding defects & pathology, bldgs at risk, specs of wk, conservatn legslation, timber framed bldgsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRLChurch architecture (1000 - 1600) and stoneCNED05-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRLChurch architecture (up to 1600) and buildings in stoneCNED02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRLConservation practice and heritage law; building crafts and constructionsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRLProtecting&mangng designed landscps, diagnosing bldg pathology& emergence of industrial architectureCNED26-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRLRec structural probs,protecting&managing designed landscapes,&the emergence of industrial archCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRMArchitectural history 1690-1900 bricks brickmaking & tiles use of limes lead casting & metalworkCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRMConservation law and practice and vernacular architectureCNED02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRMConservation policy and practice; architectural historyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRMEarly polite architecture and recording and analysing historic buildingsCNED04-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC103100CCRMEarly polite architecture and recording, analysing and specifying change to historic buildingsCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC1031113CCR100Certificate of Higher Education in Historic Building ConservationCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC1031113CCR100Certificate of Higher Education in Historic Building Conservation Year 2CNED09-JUN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC1031315CCR100Certificate of HE in Historic Building Conservation 2013-2015CNED01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC1031315CCR100Certificate of HE in Historic Building Conservation 2013-2015 Year 2CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC1031517CCR100Certificate of HE in Historic Building ConservationCNED02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC1031719CCR100Certificate of HE in Historic Building ConservationCNED02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC201RESULTCertificate in Archaeology ICNED01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC201103CCREHistoric peoplesCNED21-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC201103CCRLPrehistoric peoplesCNED21-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC201103CCRMExploring the past: an introduction to archaeologyCNED21-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2011112CCR103Certificate in Archaeology ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2011314CCR103Certificate in Archaeology ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2011516CCR103Certificate in Archaeology ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC202RESULTCertificate in Archaeology IICNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC202203CCREThe Classical WorldCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC202203CCRLIntroduction to EgyptologyCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC202203CCRMCivilisation the archaeology of complex societyCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2021213CCR203Certificate in Archaeology IICNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2021415CCR203Certificate in Archaeology IICNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2021617CCR203Certificate in Archaeology IICNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2021718CCR203Certificate in Archaeology IICNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC203RESULTCertificate in Archaeology of Ancient BritainCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC203005CCREHistoric peoplesCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC203005CCRLPrehistoric peoplesCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC203005CCRMExploring the past: an introduction to archaeologyCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC203103CCREHistoric peoplesCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC203103CCRLPrehistoric peoplesCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC203103CCRMExploring the past: an introduction to archaeologyCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2031819CCR103Certificate in Archaeology of Ancient BritainCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2032021CCR005Certificate in Archaeology of Ancient BritainCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC204RESULTCertificate in Archaeology of the Ancient WorldCNED06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC204203CCREThe Classical WorldCNED06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC204203CCRLAn introduction to EgyptologyCNED06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC204203CCRMCivilisation: the archaeology of complex societyCNED06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2041920CCR203Certificate in Archaeology of the Ancient WorldCNED06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC205RESULTCertificate in Historic Building ConservationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC205100CCREBuilding with traditional materials; timber, earth, lime, plaster and thatchCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC205100CCRLBuilding in stone, and the challenges of urban, rural and landscape conservationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC205100CCRMConservation philosophy, law and practice and vernacular architectureCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC2051920CCR100Certificate in Historic Building ConservationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011011PPXA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011112PPRA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011112PPRA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011112PPXA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011213PPRA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011213PPRA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011314PPRA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011314PPRA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011415PPRA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011415PPRA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011516PPRA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011516PPRA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011617PPRA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011617PPRA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011718PPRA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011718PPRA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011819PPRA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011819PPRA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011920PPRA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6011920PPRA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6012021PPRA01Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARC6012021PPRA01Professional practice in architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD102TRANSTransferred credit from previous courseCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD201103CCRMExploring the past: an introduction to archaeologyCNED21-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD202RESULTAdvanced Diploma in ArchaeologyCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD202011AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD202011BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD202012AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD202012BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD202411GCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD202412GCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD202611GCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD202612GCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021113GCR001Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021113GCR001Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021214GCR01AAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research and Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021214GCR01AAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021214GCR01BAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021214GCR11AAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research and Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021214GCR11BAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research and Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021315GCR01AAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021315GCR01BAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021416GCR01AAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021416GCR01BAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021416GCR31AAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021416GCR31BAdvanced Diploma in Archaeology (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021517GCR41Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021517GCR51Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021618GCR61Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021618GCR71Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD2021819GCR71Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD301RESULTDiploma in Archaeology ICNED07-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD301601DCREArchaeology of the VikingsCNED23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD301601DCRENeolithic Britain: Megaliths and MobilityCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD301601DCRLThe archaeology of Latin America: Aztecs and InkasCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD301601DCRLThemes in Iron Age BritainCNED23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD301601DCRMOsteoarchaeology and palaeopathologyCNED23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD3011112DCR501Diploma in Archaeology ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD3011314DCR601Diploma in Archaeology ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD3011617DCR601Diploma in Archaeology ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD302RESULTDiploma in Archaeology IICNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD302601DCREMuseums and heritageCNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD302601DCRLConflict archaeology: case studies from 20th-century EuropeCNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD302601DCRMInterpretation: history and theory of archaeologyCNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD3021213DCR601Diploma in Archaeology IICNED11-DEC-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD3021516DCR601Diploma in Archaeology IICNED11-DEC-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD303RESULTDiploma in Achaeology IIICNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD303801DCREPractical archaeological excavation and surveyCNED25-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD303801DCRLMaking sense of artefactsCNED25-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD303801DCRMThe science of the pastCNED25-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD3031415DCR801Diploma in Archaeology IIICNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD3031718DCR801Diploma in Archaeology IIICNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD304RESULTDiploma in Archaeology: Death and the Ancient WorldCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD304601CCREUnwrapping the dead: funerary archaeology in Ancient EgyptCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD304601CCRLLife and death in the Ancient MediterraneanCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD304601CCRMOsteoarchaeology and PalaeopathologyCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD3041819DCR601Diploma in Archaeology: Death and the Ancient WorldCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD3041920DCR601Diploma in Archaeology: Death and the Ancient WorldCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD307RESULTDiploma in Historic Building ConservationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD307031DCREChallengs dealg wth Industrl heritage & 20th C heritage & internatl systems for protecting heritageCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD307031DCRLBuilding in brick, modifying historic buildings to address climate change, and heritage economicsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD307031DCRMUnderstanding ecclesiastical architecture, Heritage at Risk, and new design in historic placesCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD3072021DCR031Diploma in Historic Building ConservationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD6011213POA001Postgraduate Diploma in IDBECNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD6011314POA001Postgraduate Diploma in IDBECNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD6011415POA001Postgraduate Diploma in IDBECNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD6011516POA001Postgraduate Diploma in IDBECNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNARD6011617POA001Postgraduate Diploma in IDBECNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNASC201RESULTCertificate in the Principles and Practice of AssessmentCNED21-JUL-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNASC201001CCBEEvidence in assessmentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNASC201001CCBEValidation in assessmentCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNASC201001CCBLPractice of assessmentCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNASC201001CCBMPrinciples of assessmentCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNASC2011112CCB001Certificate in the Principles and Practice of AssessmentCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNASC2011213CCB001Certificate in the Principles and Practice of AssessmentCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNASC2011314CCB001Certificate in the Principles and Practice of AssessmentCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNASC2011415CCB001Certificate in the Principles and Practice of AssessmentCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in BiocurationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC60101PPBMMPrinciples of BiocurationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC60103PPBMEOpen Science, data management and user engagementCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC60103PPBMLComputational skills for BiocurationCNED25-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC60103PPBMMPrinciples of BiocurationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC601200PCBEOpen Science, data management and user engagementCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC601200PCBLComputational skills for BiocurationCNED25-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC601200PCBMPrinciples of BiocurationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC6011819PPBM03Postgraduate Certificate in BiocurationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC6011920PPBM03Postgraduate Certificate in BiocurationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBCC6012021PCB200Postgraduate Certificate in BiocurationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBHC6011314BHC001Postgraduate Certificate in Building HistoryCNED01-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBHC6011617BHC001Postgraduate Certificate in Building HistoryCNED01-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBHD6011213BH001Postgraduate Diploma in Building HistoryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBHD6011415BH001Postgraduate Diploma in Building HistoryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBHD6011617BH001Postgraduate Diploma in Building HistoryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS201RESULTCertificate in Operational Business and ManagementCNED30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS20102CCBBEOperations ManagementCNED30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS20102CCBBLBusiness EconomicsCNED30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS20102CCBBMOrganisational BehaviourCNED30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS201300CCBEOperations ManagementCNED30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS201300CCBLBusiness EconomicsCNED30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS201300CCBMOrganisational BehaviourCNED30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS2011920CCBB02Certificate in Operational Business and ManagementCNED30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS2012021CCB300Certificate in Operational Business and ManagementCNED30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS202RESULTCertificate in Strategic Business and ManagementCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS20201CCBSEMarketingCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS20201CCBSLFinance and accountingCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS20201CCBSMStrategic managementCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS202301CCBEMarketingCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS202301CCBLAccounting and FinanceCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS202301CCBMStrategic managementCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS2021819CCBS01Certificate in Strategic Business and ManagementCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNBMS2022021CCB301Certificate in Strategic Business and ManagementCNED19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC201RESULTCertificate in CoachingCNED21-JUL-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC20101CPBCECoaching applications and practiceCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC20101CPBCLRaising awareness in self and othersCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC20101CPBCMIntroduction to coaching: core skills and methodologiesCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC20111ACPBCERaising awareness in self and othersCNED15-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC20111BCPBCERaising awareness in self and othersCNED15-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC20111CPBCLIntroduction to coaching: core skills and methodologiesCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC20111CPBCMCoaching applications and practiceCNED06-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC20111PCBCERaising awareness in self and othersCNED15-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC201421CCBECoaching applications and practiceCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC201421CCBLRaising awareness in self and othersCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC201421CCBMIntroduction to coaching: core skills and methodologiesCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC201422CCBERaising awareness in self and othersCNED15-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC201422CCBLIntroduction to coaching: core skills and methodologiesCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC201422CCBMCoaching applications and practiceCNED06-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011112CPBC01Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011213CPBC01Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011314CPBC01Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011415CPBC01Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011516CPBC01Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011617CPBC01Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011617CPBC11Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011718CPBC01Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011718CPBC11Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011819CPBC01Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011819CPBC11Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011920CPBC01Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2011920CPBC11Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2012021CCB421Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOC2012021CCB422Certificate in CoachingCNED16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD301RESULTDiploma in CoachingCNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD30102CPBCECoaching and changeCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD30102CPBCLPersonal and professional developmentCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD30102CPBCMPsychological approaches to coachingCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD301421DCBECoaching and changeCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD301421DCBLPersonal and professional developmentCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD301421DCBMPsychological approaches to coachingCNED03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD3011213CPBC02Diploma in CoachingCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD3011314CPBC02Diploma in CoachingCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD3011415CPBC02Diploma in CoachingCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD3011516CPBC02Diploma in CoachingCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD3011617CPBC02Diploma in CoachingCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD3011718CPBC02Diploma in CoachingCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD3011819CPBC02Diploma in CoachingCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD3011920CPBC02Diploma in CoachingCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCOD3012021DCB421Diploma in CoachingCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC201RESULTCertificate in Cognitive PsychologyCNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC201251CCBEExecutive Functions, Intelligence and Social Cognition (60% weighting)CNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC201251CCBLMemory, Language and Perception (20% weighting)CNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC201251CCBMHistory, Core Themes and Methods (20% weighting)CNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC201401CCBEExecutive Functions, Intelligence and Social Cognition (60% weighting)CNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC201401CCBLMemory, Language and Perception (20% weighting)CNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC201401CCBMHistory, Core Themes and Methods (20% weighting)CNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC2011617CCB401Certificate in Cognitive PsychologyCNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC2011718CCB401Certificate in Cognitive PsychologyCNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC2011819CCB401Certificate in Cognitive PsychologyCNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC2011920CCB401Certificate in Cognitive PsychologyCNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCPC2012021CCB251Certificate in Cognitive PsychologyCNED30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC101TRANSTransferred credit from previous courseCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC201RESULTCertificate in Creative Writing ICNED21-JUL-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC201107CCREApproaches to non-fictionCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC201107CCREWriting for performanceCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC201107CCRLApproaches to long fictionCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC201107CCRLApproaches to non-fictionCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC201107CCRLWriting for performanceCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC201107CCRMApproaches to fictionCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC201107CCRMIntroduction to creative writingCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2011314CCR107Certificate in Creative Writing ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2011415CCR107Certificate in Creative Writing ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2011516CCR107Certificate in Creative Writing ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2011617CCR107Certificate in Creative Writing ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2011718CCR107Certificate in Creative Writing ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC202RESULTCertificate in Creative Writing IICNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC202207CCREApproaches to place: nature, landscape and travelCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC202207CCRELife writingCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC202207CCRLApproaches to poetryCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC202207CCRLThe art of suspense: writing to thrillCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC202207CCRLWriting about placeCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC202207CCRMApproaches to poetryCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC202207CCRMIntroduction to creative non-fictionCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC202207CCRMThe art of suspense: writing to thrillCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2021415CCR207Certificate in Creative Writing IICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2021516CCR207Certificate in Creative Writing IICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2021617CCR207Certificate in Creative Writing IICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2021718CCR207Certificate in Creative Writing IICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203RESULTCertificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for PerformanceCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203100CCREWriting for performanceCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203100CCRLApproaches to long fictionCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203100CCRMIntroduction to creative writingCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203102CCREWriting for performanceCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203102CCRLApproaches to long fictionCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203102CCRMIntroduction to creative writingCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203104CCREApproaches to long fictionCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203104CCRLIntroduction to creative writingCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203104CCRMWriting for performanceCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203107CCREWriting for performanceCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203107CCRLApproaches to long fictionCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC203107CCRMIntroduction to creative writingCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2031819CCR107Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for PerformanceCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2031920CCR107Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for PerformanceCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2032021CCR100Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for PerformanceCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2032021CCR102Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for PerformanceCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2032021CCR104Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for PerformanceCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204RESULTCertificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-FictionCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204101CCRELife writingCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204101CCRLWriting about placeCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204101CCRMIntroduction to creative non-fictionCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204103CCRELife writingCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204103CCRLWriting about placeCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204103CCRMIntroduction to creative non-fictionCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204105CCREWriting about placeCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204105CCRLIntroduction to creative non-fictionCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204105CCRMLife writingCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204207CCRELife writingCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204207CCRLWriting about placeCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC204207CCRMIntroduction to creative non-fictionCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2041819CCR207Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-FictionCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2041920CCR207Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-FictionCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2042021CCR101Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-FictionCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2042021CCR103Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-FictionCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNCWC2042021CCR105Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-FictionCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC103TRANSTransferred credit from previous courseCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC201RESULTCertificate in International Development ICNED21-JUL-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC201001CCREA mutli-disciplinary approach to international developmentCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC201001CCREContemporary issues in development:challenges and pathwaysCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC201001CCRLMaking poverty history:issues of debt and tradeCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC201001CCRLSustainable development in theory and practiceCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC201001CCRMBeing a developmental practitioner: multiple roles and contributionsCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC201001CCRMThe making of international development: concepts, theories and ideasCNED22-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC201107CCREA multi-disciplinary approach to international developmentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC201107CCRLMaking poverty history: issues of debt and tradeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC2011213CCR001Certificate in International Development ICNED09-DEC-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC2011415CCR001Certificate in International Development ICNED09-DEC-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC2011617CCR001Certificate in International Development ICNED09-DEC-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC202RESULTCertificate in International Development IICNED22-JAN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC202001CCREA mutli-disciplinary approach to international developmentCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC202001CCRLMaking poverty history:issues of debt and tradeCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC202001CCRMThe making of international development: concepts, theories and ideasCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC202107CCRMThe making of international development: concepts, theories and ideasCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC2021314CCR001Certificate in International Development IICNED02-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC2021516CCR001Certificate in International Development IICNED02-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC203RESULTCertificate in International DevelopmentCNED21-DEC-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC203010CCREGovernance and institutionsCNED21-DEC-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC203010CCREGovernance, Integrity, the Problem of Economic Crime and its CulturesCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC203010CCRLApproaches to International and Sustainable DevelopmentCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC203010CCRLApproaches to international developmentCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC203010CCRMContextualising Modern Issues in DevelopmentCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC203010CCRMThe problem of 'under' developmentCNED02-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC2031718CCR010Certificate in International DevelopmentCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC2031819CCR010Certificate in International DevelopmentCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC2031920CCR010Certificate in International DevelopmentCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDEC2032021CCR010Certificate in International DevelopmentCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED301RESULTDiploma in International Development: environment, sustainability and globalizationCNED19-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED301001DCREEnvironmental resources and povertyCNED02-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED301001DCRLGlobalization, integration and exclusionCNED02-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED301001DCRMSustainability and developmentCNED19-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED3011617DCR001Diploma in International Development: environment, sustainability and globalizationCNED06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED3011819DCR001Diploma in International Development: environment, sustainability and globalizationCNED06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED3011920DCR001Diploma in International Development: environment, sustainability and globalizationCNED06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED302RESULTDiploma in International Development: economy, society and welfareCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED302002DCREHuman capital and developmentCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED302002DCRLSocial change and protectionCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED302002DCRMEconomic growth and developmentCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDED3021718DCR002Diploma in International Development: economy, society and welfareCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVC601PDV001Jewish-Christian RelationsCNED01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD202RESULTAdvanced Diploma in Study of ReligionCNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD202061BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD202062BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD202081AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD202081BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD202081BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD202082AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD202082BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD202681GCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD202682GCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021113GCR006Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021113GCR006Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021214GCR06AAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021214GCR06BAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021214GCR16AAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation) (weightage 70%)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021214GCR16BAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation) (weightage 70%)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021315GCR08AAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021315GCR08BAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021315GCR18AAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021315GCR18BAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021416GCR08AAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021416GCR08BAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021416GCR38AAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021416GCR38BAdvanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021517GCR58Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021618GCR68Advanced Diploma in the Study of ReligionCNED05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDVD2021618GCR78Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation - 70% weightage)CNED05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC301RESULTDiploma in Creative Writing ICNED18-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC301501DCREPainting wordsCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC301501DCREThe writer's responseCNED18-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC301501DCRLAdvanced non-fictionCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC301501DCRMAdvanced fictionCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3011516DCR501Diploma in Creative Writing ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3011617DCR501Diploma in Creative Writing ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3011718DCR501Diploma in Creative Writing ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC302RESULTDiploma in Creative Writing IICNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC302401DCREAdvanced writing for performanceCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC302401DCRLAdvanced crime writingCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC302401DCRMAdvanced historical fictionCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3021617DCR401Diploma in Creative Writing IICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3021718DCR401Diploma in Creative Writing IICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC303RESULTDiploma in Creative writing: Advanced Fiction and Non-FictionCNED17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC303501CCREPainting wordsCNED17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC303501CCRLAdvanced non-fictionCNED17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC303501CCRMAdvanced fictionCNED17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3031819DCR501Diploma in Creative writing: Advanced Fiction and Non-FictionCNED17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC304RESULTDiploma in Creative Writing: Historical Fiction, Crime Writing and Writing for PerformanceCNED17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC304401CCREAdvanced writing for performanceCNED17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC304401CCRLAdvanced crime writingCNED17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC304401CCRMAdvanced historical fictionCNED17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3041819DCR401Diploma in Creative Writing: Historical Fiction, Crime Writing and Writing for PerformanceCNED17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC305RESULTDiploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for PerformanceCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC305100DCREWriting for performanceCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC305100DCRLCrime FictionCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC305100DCRMIntroduction to FictionCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC305102DCRECrime FictionCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC305102DCRLIntroduction to FictionCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC305102DCRMWriting for performanceCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC305401DCREWriting for performanceCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC305401DCRLCrime FictionCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC305401DCRMIntroduction to FictionCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3051920DCR401Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for PerformanceCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3052021DCR100Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for PerformanceCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3052021DCR102Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for PerformanceCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC306RESULTDiploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fictionCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC306101DCRECreative Non-Fiction: ObjectsCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC306101DCRLWriting about PlaceCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC306101DCRMCreative Non-Fiction: PeopleCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC306103DCREWriting about PlaceCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC306103DCRLCreative Non-Fiction: PeopleCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC306103DCRMCreative Non-Fiction: ObjectsCNED01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC306501DCRECreative Non-Fiction: ObjectsCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC306501DCRLWriting about PlaceCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC306501DCRMCreative Non-Fiction: PeopleCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3061920DCR501Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fictionCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3062021DCR101Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fictionCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNDWC3062021DCR103Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fictionCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBC201RESULTCertificate in Evolutionary BiologyCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBC201205CCREPlants and peopleCNED01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBC201205CCRLBehaviour and biodiversityCNED01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBC201205CCRMDarwin's ideaCNED01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBC2011314CCR205Certificate in Evolutionary BiologyCNED01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBC2011516CCR205Certificate in Evolutionary BiologyCNED01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBC2011718CCR205Certificate in Evolutionary BiologyCNED01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBC2011819CCR205Certificate in Evolutionary BiologyCNED01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBC2011920CCR205Certificate in Evolutionary BiologyCNED01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBD301RESULTDiploma in Evolutionary BiologyCNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBD301200DCRESuccess storiesCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBD301200DCRLKingdom-buildingCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBD301200DCRMLife, the first four billion yearsCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBD301305DCRESuccess storiesCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBD301305DCRLKingdom-buildingCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBD301305DCRMLife, the first four billion yearsCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBD3011415DCR305Diploma in Evolutionary BiologyCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBD3011617DCR305Diploma in Evolutionary BiologyCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEBD3012021DCR200Diploma in Evolutionary BiologyCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC201RESULTCertificate in the Study of Early Medieval EnglandCNED02-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC201707CCREAnglo-Saxon art and architectureCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC201707CCRLBecoming English: The Archaeology of Anglo-Saxon England c400 - 1100ADCNED04-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC201707CCRLThe Archaeology of Anglo-Saxon EnglandCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC201707CCRLThe Landscape archaeology of Anglo-Saxon EnglandCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC201707CCRMThe Archaeology of Anglo-Saxon EnglandCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC201707CCRMThe Landscape archaeology of Anglo-Saxon EnglandCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC201707CCRMTradition and transformation in the Anglo-Saxon landscape, c400 - 1100ADCNED04-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC2011516CCR707Certificate in the Study of Early Medieval EnglandCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC2011718CCR707Certificate in the Study of Early Medieval EnglandCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC2011920CCR707Certificate in the Study of Early Medieval EnglandCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC202RESULTCertificate in the Study of Medieval EnglandCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC202008CCREArt and Architecture in Medieval EnglandCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC202008CCRLPolitics and the State in Medieval EnglandCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC202008CCRMThe Landscape Archaeology of Medieval EnglandCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC202708CCREArt and Architecture in Medieval EnglandCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC202708CCRLPolitical Culture of Medieval EnglandCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC202708CCRLThe Landscape Archaeology of Medieval EnglandCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC202708CCRMPolitical Culture of Medieval EnglandCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC202708CCRMThe Landscape Archaeology of Medieval EnglandCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC2021617CCR708Certificate in the Study of Medieval EnglandCNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC2021819CCR708Certificate in the Study of Medieval EnglandCNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMC2022021CCR008Certificate in the Study of Medieval EnglandCNED25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD201RESULTAdvanced Diploma in Ecological Monitoring and ConservationCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD201021AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 10%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD201021BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 10%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD201022AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 10%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD201022BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 10%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD201023AGCRSummative Assignment 3 (weightage 10%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD201023BGCRSummative Assignment 3 (weightage 10%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD201421GCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 10%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD201422GCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 10%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD201423GCRSummative Assignment 3 (weightage 10%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011214GCR08BUndergraduate Advanced Diploma in Ecological Monitoring and ConservationCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011214GCR18BUndergraduate Advanced Diploma in Ecological Monitoring and ConservationCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011315GCR02AAdvanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011315GCR02BAdvanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011315GCR12AAdvanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011315GCR12BAdvanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011416GCR02AAdvanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011416GCR02BAdvanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011416GCR32AAdvanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011416GCR32BAdvanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011517GCR42Advanced Diploma in Ecological Monitoring and Conservation (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEMD2011517GCR52Advanced Diploma in Ecological Monitoring and Conservation (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC101RESULTCertificate of Higher Education in English LiteratureCNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC101TRANSTransferred credit from previous courseCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC1011011CAR522Close reading and context (option course)CNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC1011011CCR520Writers and their readers (core course A)CNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC1011011CCR521Shakespeare in his time and ours (core course B)CNED21-JUL-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC202RESULTCertificate in English Literature ICNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC202101CCREReading around America from Walden to Winesburg, OhioCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC202101CCREShakespeare in his time and oursCNED08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC202101CCRLShakespeare in his time and oursCNED08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC202101CCRLThe Nineteenth Century NovelCNED08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC202101CCRMClose reading and contextCNED08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC2021415CCR101Certificate in English Literature ICNED08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC2021718CCR101Certificate in English Literature ICNED08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC203RESULTCertificate in English Literature IICNED22-JAN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC203201CCREMourning and rebelling: literary and social upheaval and First World War literatureCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC203201CCRESamuel Beckett and the theatreCNED17-FEB-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC203201CCRLThe emergence of RomanticismCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC203201CCRMReading and interpretationCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC2031314CCR201Certificate in English Literature IICNED23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC2031516CCR201Certificate in English Literature IICNED23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC204RESULTCertificate in English Literature: Texts and ContextsCNED05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC204101CCREShakespeare in his timeCNED05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC204101CCRLAmerican literature: movements and motifsCNED12-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC204101CCRMClose reading and contextCNED05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC2041920CCR101Certificate in English Literature: Texts and ContextsCNED05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC205RESULTCertificate in English Literature: Approaches to Literary StudyCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC205121CCREThe Nineteenth Century NovelCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC205121CCRLModern TheatreCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC205121CCRMReading and interpretationCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC205201CCRERomanticismCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC205201CCRLSamuel Beckett and Modern DramaCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC205201CCRMReading and interpretationCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC2051819CCR201Certificate in English Literature: Approaches to Literary StudyCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNENC2052021CCR121Certificate in English Literature: Approaches to Literary StudyCNED10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND102TRANSTransferred credit from previous courseCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND201RESULTAdvanced Diploma in English LiteratureCNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND201031AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND201031BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND201032AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND201032BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND201431GCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND201432GCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND201631GCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND201632GCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011113GCR003Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011113GCR003Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011214GCR03AAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011214GCR03BAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011214GCR13AAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation) (weightage 70%)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011214GCR13BAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation) (weightage 70%)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011315GCR03AAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011315GCR03BAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011315GCR13AAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011315GCR13BAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011416GCR03AAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011416GCR03BAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011416GCR33AAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011416GCR33BAdvanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011517GCR43Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011517GCR53Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011618GCR63Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND2011618GCR73Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303RESULTDiploma in English Literature ICNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303RESULTDiploma in English Literature ICNED22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303604D2ESun, Sea and Text: Literatures of ExpatriationCNED22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303604D2LVisions of Eden: Milton and his ContemporariesCNED22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303604D2MTransformation or destruction?: Adaptation and LiteratureCNED22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303604DCREContemporary poetry: roots and recent developmentsCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303604DCRESun, Sea and Text: Literatures of ExpatriationCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303604DCRLTransformation or destruction?: Adaptation and LiteratureCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303604DCRLVisions of Eden: Milton and his ContemporariesCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303604DCRMThe modern novel: experiments in narrative and identityCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND303604DCRMTransformation or destruction?: Adaptation and LiteratureCNED09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND3031213DCR604Diploma in English Literature ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND3031415DCR604Diploma in English Literature ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND3031617D604D2Diploma in English Literature ICNED01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND3031617DCR604Diploma in English Literature ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND304RESULTDiploma in English Literature IICNED17-FEB-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND304704DCREA tragic and comic intelligence: The art and theatre of Thomas Middleton and his contemporariesCNED17-FEB-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND304704DCREDisreputable reading: Gothic, Sensation and Detective fictionCNED23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND304704DCRLCreative criticism: authors, readers and textsCNED17-FEB-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND304704DCRMA tragic and comic intelligence: The art and theatre of Thomas Middleton and his contemporariesCNED17-FEB-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND304704DCRMIntroduction to Medieval Literature: The Good, the Bad and the UglyCNED10-FEB-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND3041314DCR704Diploma in English Literature IICNED01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND3041516DCR704Diploma in English Literature IICNED01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND305RESULTDiploma in English Literature: Literature and CriticismCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND305604DCREVisions of Eden: Milton and his ContemporariesCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND305604DCRLIntroduction to Medieval Literature: The Good, the Bad and the UglyCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND305604DCRMTransformation or destruction?: Adaptation and LiteratureCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND3051920DCR604Diploma in English Literature: Literature and CriticismCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND306RESULTDiploma in English Literature: Literature Past and PresentCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND306121DCREThe modern novel: experiments in narrativeCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND306121DCRLLiterature and placeCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND306121DCRMContemporary poetry: roots and recent pastCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND306704DCREThe modern novel: experiments in narrativeCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND306704DCRLLiterature and placeCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND306704DCRMContemporary poetry: roots and recent pastCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND3061819DCR704Diploma in English Literature: Literature Past and PresentCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNEND3062021DCR121Diploma in English Literature: Literature Past and PresentCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC201RESULTCertificate in Film Studies: Form, Genre and HistoryCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC201801CCREEuropean CinemaCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC201801CCRLHistory of Film: Film GenresCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC201801CCRMFilm languageCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC2011819CCR801Certificate in Film Studies: Form, Genre and HistoryCNED14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC202RESULTCertificate in Film Studies: Approaches to Film StudiesCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC202127CCREGlobal CinemaCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC202127CCRLWomen's CinemaCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC202127CCRMApproaches to Film Analysis: Film TheoryCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC202802CCREGlobal CinemaCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC202802CCRLWomen's CinemaCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC202802CCRMApproaches to Film Analysis: Film TheoryCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC2021920CCR802Certificate in Film Studies: Approaches to Film StudiesCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNFSC2022021CCR127Certificate in Film Studies: Approaches to Film StudiesCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601MOD1An introduction to human genetics and genomicsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601MOD2Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicineCNED17-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601MOD2Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicineCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601MOD3Genomics of common and rare inherited diseasesCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601MOD4Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatmentCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601MOD5Application of genomics to infectious diseaseCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601MOD6Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcareCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601MOD7Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysisCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601OPMOD2Counselling skills for genomicsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601OPMOD4Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systemsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601OPMOD5Epigenetic and epigenomicsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601OPMOD6Workplace-based moduleCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNGMC601RESULTGenomic Medicine ModulesCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC101TRANSTransferred credit from previous courseCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC202RESULTCertificate in History of Art ICNED22-JAN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC202102CCREThe medieval worldCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC202102CCRLThe early Christian worldCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC202102CCRMThe classical worldCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC2021314CCR102Certificate in History of Art ICNED19-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC2021516CCR102Certificate in History of Art ICNED19-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203RESULTCertificate in History of Art IICNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203RESULTCertificate in History of Art IICNED22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203202C2EGoing Dutch: a history of 17th-century Dutch paintingCNED22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203202C2LThe Northern Renaissance 1400-1550: from Pucelle to BrueghelCNED22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203202C2MThe Renaissance: Florence, Rome and Venice 1400-1520CNED22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203202CCREChallenging the past: European art 1850-1910CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203202CCREGoing Dutch: a history of 17th-century Dutch paintingCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203202CCRLThe Northern Renaissance 1400-1550: from Pucelle to BrueghelCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203202CCRLVictorian values: art and design in 19th-century BritainCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203202CCRMThe Renaissance reviewed: Florence, Rome and Venice 1400-1520CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC203202CCRMThe Renaissance: Florence, Rome and Venice 1400-1520CNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC2031415CCR202Certificate in History of Art IICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC2031617C202C2Certificate in History of Art IICNED22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC2031617CCR202Certificate in History of Art IICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC204RESULTCertificate in History of Art: Classical to RenaissanceCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC204605CCRERenaissance to BaroqueCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC204605CCRLThe Medieval WorldCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC204605CCRMClassical and Early Christian ArtCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC2041920CCR605Certificate in History of Art: Classical to RenaissanceCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC205RESULTCertificate in History of Art: Early Modern to ContemporaryCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC205087CCREPostmodernism and Contemporary ArtCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC205087CCRLTwentieth - century European artCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC205087CCRMRestoration to Pre-RaphaelitesCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAC2052021CCR087Certificate in History of Art: Early Modern to ContemporaryCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201RESULTAdvanced Diploma in History of ArtCNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201021AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201021BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201022AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201022BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201041AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201041BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201042AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201042BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201441GCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD201442GCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011113GCR002Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011113GCR002Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011214GCR02AAdvanced Diploma in History of Art (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011214GCR02BAdvanced Diploma in History of Art (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011214GCR12AAdvanced Diploma in History of Art (Dissertation) (weightage 70%)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011214GCR12BAdvanced Diploma in History of Art (Dissertation) (weightage 70%)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011315GCR04AAdvanced Diploma in History of Art (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011315GCR04BAdvanced Diploma in History of Art (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011315GCR14AAdvanced Diploma in History of Art (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011416GCR04AAdvanced Diploma in History of Art (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011416GCR04BAdvanced Diploma in History of Art (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011416GCR34AAdvanced Diploma in History of Art (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011517GCR44Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD2011517GCR54Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD301RESULTDiploma in History of Art ICNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD301602DCREArt in the Industrial AgeCNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD301602DCREFrom Hogarth to Turner c.1730-c.1850CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD301602DCRLAbout face: portraiture 1500-1750CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD301602DCRLThe Grand TourCNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD301602DCRMAbout face: portraiture 1500 - 1700CNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD301602DCRMThe Northern Renaissance: from Pucelle to BrueghelCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD3011112DCR502Diploma in History of Art ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD3011213DCR602Diploma in History of Art ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD3011516DCR602Diploma in History of Art ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD302RESULTDiploma in History of Art IICNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD302702DCREArt in the consumer age 1960-2000: the commodification of artCNED27-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD302702DCRLArt and politics 1914-1960CNED27-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD302702DCRMModern art and life, 1880-1914CNED27-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD3021415DCR702Diploma in History of Art IICNED27-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD3021718DCR702Diploma in History of Art IICNED27-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD305RESULTDiploma in History of Art: Changing Contexts from 17th to 19th CenturiesCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD305702CCREArt in the Industrial Age 1770-1880CNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD305702CCRLThe Grand TourCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD305702CCRMAbout face: portraiture 1500-1750CNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD3051819DCR702Diploma in History of Art: Changing Contexts from 17th to 19th CenturiesCNED29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD306RESULTDiploma in History of Art: Renaissance and BaroqueCNED03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD306615DCREVisual Cultres of Central Europe: Germany, Hungary and Poland 1400-1800CNED03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD306615DCRLInternational BaroqueCNED03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD306615DCRMVisual Culture of Renaissance ItalyCNED03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD3061920DCR615Diploma in History of Art: Renaissance and BaroqueCNED03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD307RESULTDiploma in History of Art: British Visual CultureCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD307087DCRERussian art: Modernism to post-SovietCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD307087DCRLThe Eighteenth Century: the 'Golden Age' of British art?CNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD307087DCRMBritish Art in a Global Context: the long seventeenth centuryCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD3072021DCR087Diploma in History of Art: British Visual CultureCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308RESULTDiploma in Creativity Theory, History and PhilosophyCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308112DCRECreativity in the Age of the Englightenment: Evolutions, Adaptations and Individual ActsCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308112DCRECreativity in the Twentieth Century: Complexitites, Chaosmos and Constant BecomingsCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308112DCRE1Creativity in the Twentieth Century: Complexitites, Chaosmos and Constant BecomingsCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308112DCRLCreativity in the Age of the Englightenment: Evolutions, Adaptations and Individual ActsCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308112DCRLIn the Beginning: Creation, Myth-making, and Acts of GodCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308112DCRMCreativity in the Twentieth Century: Complexitites, Chaosmos and Constant BecomingsCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308112DCRMIn the Beginning: Creation, Myth-making, and Acts of GodCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308800DCRECreativity in the Twentieth Century: Complexitites, Chaosmos and Constant BecomingsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308800DCRLCreativity in the Age of the Englightenment: Evolutions, Adaptations and Individual ActsCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD308800DCRMIn the Beginning: Creation, Myth-making, and Acts of GodCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD3081920DCR112Diploma in Creativity Theory, History and PhilosophyCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHAD3082021DCR800Diploma in Creativity Theory, History and PhilosophyCNED02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC101CCR635Botanic Garden horticulture and curationCNED23-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC101CCR636Horticultural techniquesCNED23-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC101CCR637Plant identificationCNED23-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC101CCR638Understanding plantsCNED23-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC101RESULTCertificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and PlantsmanshipCNED01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC101635CCREThe biology and diversity of the plant kingdomCNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC101635CCRLPractical horticultural techniques required to manage plant collectionsCNED20-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC101635CCRLThe roles of Botanic Gardens and the significance of keeping and managing plant recordsCNED20-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC101635CCRMPractical horticultural techniques required to manage plant collectionsCNED20-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC101635CCRMThe roles of Botanic Gardens and the significance of keeping and managing plant recordsCNED20-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011012CCR534Practical workCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011112CCR534EssaysCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011112CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and PlantsmanshipCNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011113CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plansmanship (Essays)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011113CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship (Essays)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011213CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and PlantsmanshipCNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011314CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and PlantsmanshipCNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011415CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and PlantsmanshipCNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011516CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and PlantsmanshipCNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011617CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and PlantsmanshipCNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011718CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and PlantsmanshipCNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011819CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and PlantsmanshipCNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHOC1011920CCR635Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and PlantsmanshipCNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC101TRANSTransferred credit from previous courseCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC201RESULTCertificate in Local History ICNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC201111CCRECommunities and culture in early modern EnglandCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC201111CCREThe death of Christian England: the impact of the First WW on English churches and churchgoingCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC201111CCRLCommunities and culture in early modern EnglandCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC201111CCRLThe death of Christian England: the impact of the First WW on English churches and churchgoingCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC201111CCRMIntroduction to local historyCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC2011415CCR111Certificate in Local History ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC2011617CCR111Certificate in Local History ICNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC202RESULTCertificate in Local History IICNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC202211CCRECrime and the social orderCNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC202211CCREReligious identities and social change 1700-1900CNED26-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC202211CCRLPoverty, disease and medicine in the local community, 1601-1914CNED26-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC202211CCRLThe world of material goods 1200 - 1800CNED22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC202211CCRMApproaches to local historyCNED26-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC2021516CCR211Certificate in Local History IICNED26-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC2021718CCR211Certificate in Local History IICNED26-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC203RESULTCertificate in Local History: Evaluating the Past through British Local HistoryCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC203111CCREThe death of Christian EnglandCNED06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC203111CCREThe death of Christian England: the impact of the First World War on English churches & churchgoingCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC203111CCRLCommunities and culture in early modern EnglandCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC203111CCRMIntroduction to Local HistoryCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC2031819CCR111Certificate in Local History: Evaluating the Past through British Local HistoryCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC2031920CCR111Certificate in Local History: Evaluating the Past through British Local HistoryCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC204RESULTCertificate in Local History:Approaches to British Local HistoryCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC204072CCRECompeting identities and social change 1700-1900CNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC204072CCRLThe people and the parish, c.1500-1700CNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC204072CCRMApproaches to Local HistoryCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC2042021CCR072Certificate in Local History:Approaches to British Local HistoryCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC205RESULTCertificate in HistoryCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC205055CCREThe making of America and the Native AmericansCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC205055CCRLFascism in Europe 1918 - 1945CNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC205055CCRMReformation, Revolution and Religion in Britain, 1485 - 1714CNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC205210CCREThe making of America and the Native AmericansCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC205210CCRLFascism in Europe 1918 - 1945CNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC205210CCRMReformation, Revolution and Religion in Britain, 1485 - 1714CNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC2051920CCR210Certificate in HistoryCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC2052021CCR055Certificate in HistoryCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Britain and the HolocaustCNED22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC601066PCBEThe legacy of the Holocaust in Britain, from 1945 to presentCNED22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC601066PCBLThe Holocaust, Nazi Persecution and the Channel IslandsCNED22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC601066PCBMThe Rise of British Fascism and the Refugee Crisis of the 1930sCNED22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC601300PCBEThe legacy of the Holocaust in Britain, from 1945 to presentCNED22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC601300PCBLThe Holocaust, Nazi Persecution and the Channel IslandsCNED22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC601300PCBMThe Rise of British Fascism and the Refugee Crisis of the 1930sCNED22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC6011920PCB300Postgraduate Certificate in Britain and the HolocaustCNED22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSC6012021PCB066Postgraduate Certificate in Britain and the HolocaustCNED22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201RESULTAdvanced Diploma in Local HistoryCNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201051AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (10% weightage)CNED09-APR-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201051BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (10% weightage)CNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201052AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (20% weightage)CNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201052BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (20% weightage)CNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201061AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201061BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201062AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201062BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201461GCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201462GCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201661GCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD201662GCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011012GCR532ResearchCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011112GCR005Advanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011112GCR532DissertationCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011113GCR005Advanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011113GCR005Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011214GCR05AAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011214GCR05BAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011214GCR15AAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation) (weightage 70%)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011214GCR15BAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation) (weightage 70%)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011315GCR06AAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011315GCR06BAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011315GCR16BAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Reserach and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011416GCR06AAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011416GCR06BAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011416GCR36AAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011416GCR36BAdvanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011517GCR46Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011517GCR56Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011618GCR66Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD2011618GCR76Advanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD301503DCRLReligious identities and social change 1700-1900CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD301503DCRMThe medieval townCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD301505DCREResearching your local communityCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD301603DCREResearching your local communityCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD301603DCRLThe medieval townCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD301603DCRMRiot, rebellion and the local community c.1380-1650CNED23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD3011112DCR503Diploma in Local History ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD3011112DZR513The medieval townCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD3011112DZR522From Hogarth to Turner c.1730-c.1850CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD3011112DZR523Religious identities and social change 1700-1900CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD3011314DCR603Diploma in Local History ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD302RESULTDiploma in Local History IICNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD302603DCREProject-based unitCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD302603DCRMThe people and the parish c.1500 - 1700CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD302703DCREThe rich man in his castle, the poor man at his gate, 1500-1750CNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD302703DCRLReligious identities and social change 1700 - 1900CNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD302703DCRMThe people and the parish c.1500 - c.1700CNED23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD3021213DCR603Diploma in Local History IICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNHSD3021516DCR703Diploma in Local History IICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDC201RESULTCertificate in Infectious DiseasesCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDC201213CCREParasites and FungiCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDC201213CCRLBacteriaCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDC201213CCRMVirusesCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDC201305CCREParasites and FungiCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDC201305CCRLBacteriaCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDC201305CCRMVirusesCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDC2011920CCR305Certificate in Infectious DiseasesCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDC2012021CCR213Certificate in Infectious DiseasesCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD201RESULTAdvanced Diploma in International DevelopmentCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD201091AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD201091BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD201092AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD201092BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD201429GCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD201491GCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD201691GCRSummative Assignment 1 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD201692GCRSummative Assignment 2 (15% weightage)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD2011416GCR09AAdvanced Diploma in International DevelopmentCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD2011416GCR09BAdvanced Diploma in International DevelopmentCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD2011416GCR39AAdvanced Diploma in International Development (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD2011416GCR39BAdvanced Diploma in International Development (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD2011517GCR49Advanced Diploma in International Development (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD2011517GCR59Advanced Diploma in International Development (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD2011618GCR69Advanced Diploma in International DevelopmentCNED05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIDD2011618GCR79Advanced Diploma in International Development (Dissertation - 70% weightage)CNED05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIMC201RESULTCertificate in ImmunologyCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIMC201212CCRECancer ImmunologyCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIMC201212CCRLThe Immune System in Health and DiseaseCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIMC201212CCRMThe Innate and Adaptive Immune SystemCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIMC2012021CCR212Certificate in ImmunologyCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC201RESULTCertificate in International RelationsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC201050CCREInternational Relations: a Focus on Regional PoliticsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC201050CCREThe Role of International Institutions and Policies in International RelationsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC201050CCRLInternational Relations: a Focus on Regional PoliticsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC201050CCRLThe Role of International Institutions and Policies in International RelationsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC201050CCRMAn Introduction to International RelationsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC201876CCREInternational Relations: a Focus on Regional PoliticsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC201876CCRLInternational Institutions and Conflict in International RelationsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC201876CCRMAn Introduction to International RelationsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC2011718CCR050Certificate in International RelationsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC2011819CCR050Certificate in International RelationsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC2011920CCR050Certificate in International RelationsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRC2012021CCR876Certificate in International RelationsCNED16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRD301RESULTDiploma in International RelationsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRD301876DCREThe End of History? Climate Change, Multipolarity and Regional ContentionCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRD301876DCRLSovereignty, Security & PowerCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRD301876DCRMInternational Relations in Theory and PracticeCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRD3012021DCR876Diploma in International RelationsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRD6011617PGIR01Postgraduate Diploma in International RelationsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNIRD6011718PGIR01Postgraduate Diploma in International RelationsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC001COP017Conduct of Proceedings for ParalegalsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC002COL016Introduction to ConveyancingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC002COL018Introduction to Equity and the Law of TrustsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC101COP010Introduction to English Legal SystemCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC101COP012Introduction to Legal Research and Writing for ParalegalsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC101COP013Paralegal Advisory Firms and Paralegal PracticeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC101COP014Contract Drafting and Interpretation for PractitionersCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC101COP015Introduction to the City, Financial Services and Companies HouseCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC101COP016Practical Skills for ParalegalsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL003Introduction to Contract and TortCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL005Introduction to Commercial LawCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL006Introduction to Criminal LawCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL007Introduction to Intellectual Property LawCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL008Introduction to Employment LawCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL009Introduction to Probate LawCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL010Introduction to Dispute ResolutionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL011Introduction to Equality & Human RightsCNED01-AUG-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL012Introduction to Company LawCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL013Introduction to Charities LawCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL014Introduction to Family LawCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL015Introduction to CriminologyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC102COL017Introduction to the Law of the European UnionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC601PCC001Applied criminology, penology and managementCNED27-JAN-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Applied criminology, penology and managementPGRD04-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWC602PCC002Applied criminology and police managmentCNED01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWD601PCC001Applied criminology, penology and managementCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNLWD602PCC002Applied criminology and police managementCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC60101CPBMEThe role of assessment, feedback and evaluationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC60101CPBMLApplying teaching skillsCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC60101CPBMMCore skills in medical educationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC60102CPBMEThe role of assessment, feedback and evaluationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC60102CPBMLApplying teaching skillsCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC60102CPBMMCore skills in medical educationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC60103CPBMEApplying teaching skillsCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC60103CPBMLCore skills in medical educationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC60103CPBMMThe role of assessment, feedback and evaluationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6011213CPBM01Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6011314CPBM01Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6011415CPBM01Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6011516CPBM01Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6011617CPBM01Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6011718CPBM01Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6011819CPBM01Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6011920CPBM01Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6011920CPBM02Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6012021CPBM01Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6012021CPBM02Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMDC6012021CPBM03Postgraduate Certificate in Medical EducationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMGC6011516SLC001Postgraduate Certificate in Sustainable LeadershipCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMGC6011617SLC001Postgraduate Certificate in Sustainable LeadershipCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMMD602RESULTPostgraduate Diploma in Medical EducationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMMD60201PPBDEDeveloping practice and leading learningCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMMD60201PPBDLSupporting workbased learningCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMMD60201PPBDMCurriculum and assessment: design and developmentCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMMD6021819PPBD01Postgraduate Diploma in Medical EducationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMMD6021920PPBD01Postgraduate Diploma in Medical EducationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMMD6022021PPBD01Postgraduate Diploma in Medical EducationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011314NPRI06International property investmentCNED24-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011415NPRI01IPF Certificate in Property InvestmentCNED05-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011415NPRI02Investment valuation and portfolio theoryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011415NPRI03Financial instruments and investment marketsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011415NPRI04Property investment appraisalCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011415NPRI05Property finance and fundingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011415NPRI06International property investmentCNED24-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011415NPRI07Indirect property investmentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011415NPRI08Portfolio managementCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011415NPRI10IPF Diploma in Property InvestmentCNED05-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011415NPRR01Property Research in the Real World: Practical ApplicationsCNED03-JUN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNMSN0011516NPRR01Property Research in the Real World: Practical ApplicationsCNED03-JUN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN003COR178Key moments in ShakespeareCNED01-AUG-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN003NOF001Understanding Financial AccountsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN003NOF002Measuring and controlling financial managementCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN003NOF003Finance and decision makingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN003NOM009Outdoor living: post-war gardens 1940-70CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX002E. M. Forster and CambridgeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX003Cinema and soundtrackCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX004Cambridge PlatonistsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX005A beginner's guide to storytellingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX006An introduction to British official and ceremonial costumeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX007From Yuletide to Nativity: Christmas in early EnglandCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX008Buried treasure: Santa Maria Antiqua, the 'Sistine Chapel' of the Roman forumCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX009Le Montagna della Luna: the geology and wines of Tuscany and UmbriaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX010Forgotten musical hero: Harry WarrenCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX011Pastures, greens and commonsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX012Moonlight and Magnolias: literature of American southCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX013The great impressario: Giorgio Vasari, artist, architect and historianCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NMX014The legacy of Occupation: bunkers, ghosts and swastikas in the Channel IslandsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NPXD03Essentials in dispute resolutionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NPXD04Negotiation skillsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NPXP01Annual conference for teachers of A-Level PhilosophyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX002Pius XIICNED01-MAR-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX003The Philosophy of Plato's RepublicCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX005Novel beginningsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX006Women painters of the Victorian and Edwardian eraCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX007Staging Mozart's Operas: blending the sublime and the ridiculousCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX008The House of Habsburg and the story of AustriaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX009Shakespeare's FalstaffCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX010The haunted mindCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX011Creation and creativity in the stories, visual arts, music and dance of selected religious traditionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX013The origins of Islam and early Islamic scienceCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX014Shakespeare's heroines ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX015Classic crime fiction: who and how?CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX016Exploring Cambridge College and University gardens ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX017Exploring Cambridge College and University gardens ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX018Creative crime writingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX019Shakespeare's heroines IICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX020From Romanticism into Impressionism in music and paintingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX021Advanced French weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX022In sunshine or in shadow: painters and the British weather from Gainsborough to LanyonCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX023The theory and practice of archaeological excavationCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX024Reading Classical LatinCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX025Ancient Egyptians from cradle to graveCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX026The Jazz legacyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX027Putting order into chaosCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX028Reading Classical Greek (all levels)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX029German language weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX030About face: history of portraitureCNED24-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX031Franco and the Spanish Civil WarCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX032Intermediate SpanishCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX033English monastic architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX035From Auschwitz to Ground Zero: dealing with heritage that hurtsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX036Forensic genetics - from the crime scene to courtCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX037Reading in depth: Great ExpectationsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX038The darker side of the Pre-RaphaelitesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX039Beginners RussianCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX040Mushrooms and toadstools: an introduction to fungiCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX041Buildings in the landscapeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX042The Dead Sea ScrollsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX043The romantic EssayistsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX044Hollywood goes to war 1939-1945CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX045Introduction to the history of EnglishCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX046The life and times of J Arthur RankCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX047The 1890s: decade of anxietyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX048Men behaving badly: two tragedies of SophoclesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX049Drawing and painting autumn fruits and fungi in detailCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX050Italian Renaissance art and the cult of the individualCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX051Music from the land of the midnight sun - music and art from ScandinaviaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX052Poetry masterclass: three poets of the northCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX053Our recorded legacy 1890-2010CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX054The Georgian garden part II 1783-1837CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX055The forgotten Bourbons: Louis XVIII, Charles X and Louis-Philippe of FranceCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX056The wisdom of the bodyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX057Intermediate Russian weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX058The Falklands crisis of 1982CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX059An introduction to place-names studiesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX060Medieval English palacesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX061Plays of 1603: from Queen Elizabeth to James ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX062Great Ancient Greek philosophers: Socrates, Plato and AristotleCNED06-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX063Short stories by womenCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX064Victorian BritainCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX065Reading Classical Greek (all levels)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX066An introduction to Coptic Egyptian (language and texts)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX067Britain and the dictators 1919-1945CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX068War and art in the 20th centuryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX069An Edwardian country house weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX070Reading Classical LatinCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX071Advanced French weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX072In the footsteps of Dennis through the twelve cities of the EtuscansCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX073Russia 1894-1939CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX074Cantors, Crusaders, Carollers: a journey through medieval musicCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX075Medieval makeovers: did the Renaissance begin in Scotland?CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX076Arts and crafts gardens 1850 - 1950CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX077Trollope and Barchester todayCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX079Richard Wagner and the Chronicles of Medieval ChristianityCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX080Shakespeare and the human comedyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX081The landscape of battle, from Hannibal to MontyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX082The Indomitable Apostle: the life and letters of St PaulCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX083The French revolution and its enemiesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX084The organ and harpsichord music of J S BachCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX085A medical history tour of epidemiology from ancient to modern timesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX086The ties that bind - a study of relationshipsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX087Dreaming, deception and doubt: a critical reading of Descartes' meditationsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX088The railways of BritainCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX089Find your ancestors - tracing your family historyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX090The formal traditions of the University of CambridgeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX091Reading New Testament GreekCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX093Venice inscribedCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX094English antique furniture c1500 to c1830CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX095Reading Classical LatinCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX097The Cold WarCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX098What is love?CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX099Reading Classical Greek (all levels)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX100The architecture of Florence and Northern TuscanyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX101Women in the Biblical traditionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX102Forensic facial reconstructionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX103Impressionist gardens - painted and planted canvasesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX104Carol Ann Duffy: a woman of her timeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX105Christianity in Central Asia, China and Tibet (9th-13th centuries)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX106Intermediate Russian weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX107Advanced French weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX108The Civil Wars in East AngliaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX109Science and religionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX110Richard Wagner and German historyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX111Popular British entertainers of the 1930sCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX112Markets and docks: an exploration of some of London's historyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX113Artists and landscapes (14th-20th centuries)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX114Birds, gardens and hidden secretsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX115Intermediate SpanishCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX116Men, women and marriage in Shakespeare's middle comediesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX117Travel and travellers in the Middle AgesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX118Time and tide: stories of our moon and othersCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX119Reading Classical LatinCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX120Extinctions - crises in the history of lifeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX122A history of ancient sciences - part ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX123Poetry masterclass: stop all the clocksCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX124Music in Hamburg in the 17th and 18th centuriesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX125A history of ancient sciences - part IICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX126German language weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX127Revolutionary Europe 1770-1920CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX128The operatic genius of HandelCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX129Spirit of the North: Scandinavian Romantic paintingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX130Botanical illustration for beginners and improversCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX131The Cambridge Greek play: AgamemnonCNED21-JUL-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX132Religion and beliefs in the archaeological landscapeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX133Explaining Obama's America: the history behind the hopes and dreamsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX137Hollywood and the Great Depression 1920-1939CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX138Church building in medieval FranceCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX140Reading Classical Greek: (All levels) (May2011)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX141Musical superpowers: 'New World Symphonies' - music from AmericaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX142The 'Battle of the Atlantic' declared and won; naval operations in the Atlantic in 1941CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX143A journey back: a walk through human evolutionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX144Questions of belief: the poetry of Philip Larkin and Gerard Manley HopkinsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX145Vive la Revolution! Paris in literature and art 1789-1830CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX146The three ages of opera: Monteverdi to Mozart - operas early daysCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX149Drawing and painting autumn fruits and fungi in detailCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX150Philosophy of space and timeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX151Reading and writing the short storyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX153Christianity after the New TestamentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX154The other Israel: Palestinian citizens of the Jewish stateCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX155Classic crime fiction: who and how? (May 2011)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX157How far is up?CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX158Ancient Egyptian mathematics and astronomyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX159W H Auden and the 1930sCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX161The great VictoriansCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX162Liszt: a 19th century musical enigmaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX163032771CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX165Advanced French weekend (June 2011)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX166Wessex calling: the fiction of Thomas HardyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX167Biotechnology - from ancient Sumarians to GM foods and beyondCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX168American presidents and their wars 1913 - 1953CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX169Exquisite corpses and angels of anarchy: the arts of the SurrealistsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX170How did Christianity begin?CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX171qDiscovering Ivor GurneyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX172From Operatta to Hollywood: a study in songCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX173The secret life of living cellsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX174The medicinal properties of plantsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX175Virgil's Aeneid: from Cumae to LaiumCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX177Reading Medieval LatinCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX178British architecture in the long 18th centuryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX179French music in the reign of Louis XIV (and its influence on Bach)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX181Illustrating the wild flowers of CambridgeshireCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX182Intermediate French weekend (July 2011)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX183Oliver CromwellCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX184Twentieth century fiction and poetry: retrospective and reflection:CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX185The cathedrals and abbeys of ScotlandCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX186The Green Man: an exploration in folkloreCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX187Kings and rulership in Old English literatureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX188Twenty first century fiction and poetry: it's not the end of the worldCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX189Jewish and Christian responses to the HolocaustCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX190The Sutton Hoo Treasure, the Staffordshire hoard and the golden age of old EnglandCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX193Handel, Hogarth and Captain Coram's Foundling Hospital from the 18th century to the present dayCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX194Poems about art; poems and artCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX195The darker side of the Pre-RaphaelitesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX196The making of a masterpieceCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031011NRX198Advanced Italian weekend (July2011)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX001Time to write (August 2011)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX002Marx, Engels and the German ideologyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX003The ancient Greeks in historyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX004Art and propoganda in Nazi GermanyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX005Exploring Cambridge architectureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX008The home front 1939-45CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX009The Imperial Russian BalletCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX010Sufism in the modern worldCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX011Basic level ItalianCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX012Tracing prehistoric ancestry using DNACNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX013The philosophy of artCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX016Laura Knight and the wild North SeaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX017The reigns of William and Mary and Anne, 1688-1714CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX018Twentieth century African-American literatureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX019Improve your LatinCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX020Reading Classical Greek: (All levels) (September 2011)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX021German language weekend (September 2011)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX022Evolution and the fossil recordCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX023Beginners' Russian (September 2011)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX024Geological hazards: earthquakes, volcanoes and landslidesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX025Faith and understanding: themes in Philosophical theologyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX026Plato's RepublicCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX027European architecture: Constantine to CharlemagneCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX028The landscapes and buildings of Tudor EnglandCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX029Love in the Restoration theatreCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX030Meet the SpartansCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX032Lord Byron's Don JuanCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX033Kennedy, Nixon and LBJ on film and TVCNED27-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX034Britain can take it? The myth and reality of British wartime film propagandaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX035Reading old handwritingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX036Boccaccio's DecameronCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX037Advanced French weekend (October 2011)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX038History of English: a continuationCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX039Reading Classical Greek (all levels)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX040Forensic facial reconstructionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX041Drawing and painting autumn flowers, fruits and fungi in detailCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX042Oedipus at Thebes and ColonusCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX043Soviet and Russian intelligence: war and peace?qCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX044Intermediate Russian weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX045Margaret Atwood: Selected fictionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX046Who knows where the time goesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX047Poetry Masterclass: At the cutting edgeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX048Take three evergreens: Yew, Pine and JuniperCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX049Twins on the Shakespearean stageCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX050The nature of knowledgeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX051The cultural history of pensions and retirementCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX052British art 1745-1845: from revolution (Culloden) to romanticism (Constable)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX053Birds in winterCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX054The seven wonders of the ancient worldCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX055English place-names: landscape and societyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX056The films of Mike Leigh: beyond Abigail's PartyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX057Family History - beyond the basicsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX058Puccini and popular operaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX059Reading Classical LatinCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX060The Holmes phenomenonCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX061The world of Samuel Pepys and John EvelynCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX062Philosophy from scratchCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX063Myth and Redemption in Richard Wagner's Der Ring des NibelungenCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX064Medieval wall paintingsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX065The Anglo-Saxon church in East AngliaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX067Ireland: culture and society, c.400 - c.1200CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX068Globalisation: to be feared or welcomed?CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX069The palaceCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX070Horrid fables: an exploration of the rise and development of the 'Gothic' in English literatureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX071Reading New Testament GreekCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX072Henry Purcell: the spirit of a new ageCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX074David Copperfield and Pendennis: answering backCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX075An introduction to Islam and Islamic philosophyCNED14-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX076The life and times of Thomas ChippendaleCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX077Art and war in the 20th-centuryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX078Sutton Hoo and the GothsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX079God Bless America! Or, why are Americans so much more religious than the British?CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX080Mozart and the pianoCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX081'Barbary Slavery': the forgotten British slaves of North Africa and their legacyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX082Radicals and reformersCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX083Enjoying the view: a walk through some early modern poemsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX084Corsica: intimate and monumentalCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX085Joseph Rotblat, nuclear weapons and the pursuit of peaceCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX086Reading Classical Greek: (all levels) (February 2012)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX088English village history: sources, methods and themesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX089Advanced French weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX090Turning Russia upside down: the lives and times of Russian revolutionariesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX091Jews and Christians: conversation and conflict in antiquityCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX092Music and literature in World War 1CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX093From pit tombs to pyramids: the origins of ancient Egyptian societyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX094The Victorians - an era of progressCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX095Reading Classical LatinCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX097Intermediate Russian weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX098Byzantium: splendour, faith and power in artCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX100Time and tide: stories of our moon and othersCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX102The landscape of monastic estatesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX103Leonardo Da Vinci at the court of MilanCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX106Ben Jonson: poems, plays and masquesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX107German language weekendCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX108Napoleon and his enemiesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX109Illustrating insects - butterflies, bees, moths and exotic beetlesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX110William Faulkner: the Quentin Compson novelsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX112Further geology - more rocks, minerals and fossilsCNED21-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX113James VI and ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX114Roman comedyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX115Poetry masterclass: catching time in its flowCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX116The Great Victorians: men and women who made our worldCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX117Pineapples: art, status and the Fitzwilliam MuseumCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX118Reading Classical Greek: (all levels) (May 2012)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX127Faith and understanding: themes in Philosophical theologyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX131Advanced ItalianCNED21-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX132Music in Hamburg in the 17th and 18th centuriesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX133The reign of Charles ICNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX134The Northern Renaissance 1400 - 1550CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX135Birds, gardens and hidden secretsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX136Status and fashion: architectural design 1600 - 1900CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCN0031112NRX137Writing for childrenCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV001NOP010Portfolio ManagementCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NPBN01Cambridge Neuropsychopharmacology programmeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NPEB01Business Law and practiceCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NPEW01Wills, probate and administrationCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NPRI02An introduction to investment valuation and portfolio theoryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NPRI03Financial instruments and investment marketsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NPRI06Property finance and fundingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NPRI07Indirect property investmentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR001Conflict archaeologyCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR003The Northern Renaissance 1400 - 1550CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR011The Arts and Crafts Movement in HertfordshireCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR012Community developmentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR014Progressive counselling skillsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR015An introduction to counselling skillsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR016Progressive counselling skillsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR019Progressive counselling skillsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR024The landscapes of Roman BritainCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR027Creative writing: the joy of discoveryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR029Facts of life and the making of fictionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR031Creative writing: the joy of discoveryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR033Put it in writing (non-fiction)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR040London in literatureCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR041Russian fiction in comparative perspective: part 1CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR042Russian fiction in comparative perspective: part 2CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR059An introduction to counselling skillsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR061Women in the biblical traditionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR062Numbers and numeralsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR063Strange and disturbing numbersCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR065Wildlife in the gardenCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR066How far is up?CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011011NXR070Abraham Lincoln and his AmericaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011112NPRI02An introduction to investment valuation and portfolio theoryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011112NPRI03Financial instruments and investment marketsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011112NPRI04Property investment appraisalCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011112NPRI05Property finance and fundingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011112NPRI06Property finance and fundingCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011112NPRI07Indirect property investmentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNNCV0011112NPRI08Portfolio managementCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPBP601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Public PolicyCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPBP6011819PCB801Postgraduate Certificate in Public PolicyCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPBP6011819PCB801Postgraduate Certificate in Public PolicyCNED07-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPBP6011920PCB801Postgraduate Certificate in Public PolicyCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPBP6011920PCB801Postgraduate Certificate in Public PolicyCNED07-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPGC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and LeadershipCNED01-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPGC60104PPBMEModule 3 Clinical LeadershipCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPGC60104PPBMLModule 2 Clinical EducationCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPGC60104PPBMMModule 1 Clinical ResearchCNED01-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPGC601412PCBEModule 3 Clinical EducationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPGC601412PCBLModule 2 Clinical ResearchCNED01-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPGC601412PCBMModule 1 Clinical LeadershipCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPGC6011819PPBM04Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and LeadershipCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPGC6011920PPBM04Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and LeadershipCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPGC6012021PCB412Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and LeadershipCNED01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC101TRANSTransferred credit from previous courseCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC201RESULTCertificate in Philosophy ICNED07-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC201108CCREEthicsCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC201108CCRLIntroduction to logic and the philosophy of languageCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC201108CCRMMetaphysicsCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC2011314CCR108Certificate in Philosophy ICNED09-DEC-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC2011617CCR108Certificate in Philosophy ICNED09-DEC-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC202RESULTCertificate in Philosophy IICNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC202208CCRESocial and political philosophyCNED07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC202208CCRLEpistemology and philosophy of mindCNED07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC202208CCRLSelected writings from the history of philosophyCNED07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC202208CCRMEpistemology and philosophy of mindCNED07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC202208CCRMSelected writings from the history of philosophyCNED07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC2021415CCR208Certificate in Philosophy IICNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC2021718CCR208Certificate in Philosophy IICNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC203RESULTCertificate in Philosophy: Metaphysics, Philosophy of Language and EthicsCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC203108CCREMetaphysicsCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC203108CCRLIntroduction to logic and the philosophy of languageCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC203108CCRMEthicsCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC203750CCREMetaphysicsCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC203750CCRLIntroduction to logic and the philosophy of languageCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC203750CCRMEthicsCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC2031819CCR108Certificate in Philosophy: Metaphysics, Philosophy of Language and EthicsCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC2032021CCR750Certificate in Philosophy: Metaphysics, Philosophy of Language and EthicsCNED08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC204RESULTCertificate in Philosophy: History of Philosophy, Philosophy of Mind and Political PhilosophyCNED07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC204208CCRESocial and political philosophyCNED07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC204208CCRLEpistemology and philosophy of mindCNED07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC204208CCRMSelected writings from the history of philosophyCNED07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC2041920CCR208Certificate in Philosophy: History of Philosophy, Philosophy of Mind and Political PhilosophyCNED07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in PhilosophyCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC601750PCBEExistentialism: Kierkegaards Existential ThoughtCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC601750PCBLEarly Modern Philosophy: Kant on Reason and IntuitionCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC601750PCBMAncient Greek Philosophy-Know thyself!:Classical educational priorities from Plato to Middle AgesCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHC6012021PCB750Postgraduate Certificate in PhilosophyCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201RESULTAdvanced Diploma in PhilosophyCNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201071AGCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 8%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201071BGCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 8%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201072AGCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 7%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201072BGCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 7%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201073AGCRSummative Assignment 3 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201073BGCRSummative Assignment 3 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201471GCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 8%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201472GCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 7%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201473GCRSummative Assignment 3 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201671GCRSummative Assignment 1 (weightage 8%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201672GCRSummative Assignment 2 (weightage 7%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD201673GCRSummative Assignment 3 (weightage 15%)CNED15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011214GCR07AAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011214GCR07BAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011214GCR17AAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Dissertation) (weightage 70%)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011214GCR17BAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Dissertation) (weightage 70%)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011214GCR27AAdvanced Diploma in PhilosophyCNED23-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011315GCR07AAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011315GCR07BAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011315GCR17AAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011315GCR17BAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011416GCR07AAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011416GCR07BAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research)CNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011416GCR37AAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011416GCR37BAdvanced Diploma in Philosophy (Dissertation 70% weightage)CNED12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011517GCR47Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011517GCR57Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research and Dissertation)CNED14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011618GCR67Advanced Diploma in PhilosophyCNED05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPHD2011618GCR77Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Dissertation - 70% weightage)CNED05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPLC003COC123Supervision and Leadership for Planning and Development StaffCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPLC003COC124Best Practice in Planning SupportCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPLC003COC125Key principles of planning enforcementCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPLC003COC126Planning Enforcement and Operational DevelopmentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC201RESULTCertificate in Physical SciencesCNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC201109CCREThe big picture - global perspectives in Physical SciencesCNED11-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC201109CCRLScience at our fingertips - Physical Sciences in practiceCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC201109CCRMSetting out the structure - fundamental concepts in Physical SciencesCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC2011415CCR109Certificate in Physical SciencesCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC2011516CCR109Certificate in Physical SciencesCNED01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Practical Science CommunicationCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC60101PPBSEDesigning and delivering practical science communicationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC60101PPBSEPPortfolioCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC60101PPBSLThe art of practical science communicationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC60101PPBSMThe fundamentals of practical science communicationCNED25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC601231PCBEDesigning and delivering practical science communicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC601231PCBLThe art of practical science communicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC601231PCBMThe fundamentals of practical science communicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC601231PDBEPPortfolioCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC6011819PPBS01Postgraduate Certificate in Practical Science CommunicationCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC6011920PPBS01Postgraduate Certificate in Practical Science CommunicationCNED01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSC6012021PCB231Postgraduate Certificate in Practical Science CommunicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD601RESULTPostgraduate Diploma in Science Communication (1 yr)CNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD601233PCBEProjectCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD601233PCBLContexts and issues in science communicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD601233PCBMKnowledge, Authority and ExpertiseCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD6012021PCB233Postgraduate Diploma in Science Communication (1 yr)CNED22-APR-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD602RESULTPostgraduate Diploma in Science CommunicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD602232PCBEUnit 3: Designing and delivering practical science communicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD602232PCBE2Unit 6: Diploma project proposalCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD602232PCBEPPortfolioCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD602232PCBLUnit 2: The art of practical science communicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD602232PCBL2Unit 5: Contexts and issues in science communicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD602232PCBMUnit 1: The fundamentals of practical science communicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD602232PCBM2Unit 4: Knowledge, Authority and ExpertiseCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNPSD6022022PCB232Postgraduate Diploma in Science CommunicationCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRAR201RESULTAdvanced Diploma in the ArtsCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRAR201002GCREUnit 3CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRAR201002GCRLUnit 2CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRAR201002GCRMUnit 1CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRAR201412GCREUnit 3CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRAR201412GCRLUnit 2CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRAR201412GCRMUnit 1CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRAR2011920GCR002Advanced Diploma in the ArtsCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRAR2012021GCR412Advanced Diploma in the ArtsCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRSC201RESULTAdvanced Diploma in the SciencesCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRSC201003GCREUnit 3CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRSC201003GCRLUnit 2CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRSC201003GCRMUnit 1CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRSC201413GCREUnit 3CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRSC201413GCRLUnit 2CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRSC201413GCRMUnit 1CNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRSC2011920GCR003Advanced Diploma in the SciencesCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRSC2012021GCR413Advanced Diploma in the SciencesCNED21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRTP201RESULTAdvanced Diploma in Research Theory and PracticeCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRTP201001GCREUnit 3: Collaborative researchCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRTP201001GCRLUnit 2: Research designCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRTP201001GCRMUnit 1: Thinking like a researcherCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRTP201411GCREUnit 3: Collaborative researchCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRTP201411GCRLUnit 2: Research designCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRTP201411GCRMUnit 1: Thinking like a researcherCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRTP2011819GCR001Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and PracticeCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRTP2011920GCR001Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and PracticeCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNRTP2012021GCR411Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and PracticeCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC212RESULTCertificate in GeneticsCNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC212105CCREGenetics: past, present and futureCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC212105CCRLFrom genes to genomesCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC212105CCRMDNA, the stuff our genes are made ofCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC212211CCREGenetics: past, present and futureCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC212211CCRLFrom genes to genomesCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC212211CCRMDNA, the stuff our genes are made ofCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC2121415CCR105Certificate in GeneticsCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC2121617CCR105Certificate in GeneticsCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC2121718CCR105Certificate in GeneticsCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC2121819CCR105Certificate in GeneticsCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCC2122021CCR211Certificate in GeneticsCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCD301RESULTDiploma in GeneticsCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCD301105DCREPlant and microbial geneticsCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCD301105DCRLModel organismsCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCD301105DCRMThe regulation and control of gene expressionCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSCD3011920DCR105Diploma in GeneticsCNED21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC201RESULTCertificate in Social SciencesCNED21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC201110CCREPsychology: identity, development and social behaviourCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC201110CCRLPolitics: power, ideology and the stateCNED02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC201110CCRMSociology: the individual, institutions and societyCNED07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC2011415CCR110Certificate in Social SciencesCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC2011516CCR110Certificate in Social SciencesCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC2011617CCR110Certificate in Social SciencesCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC2011718CCR110Certificate in Social SciencesCNED03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC202RESULTCertificate in Sociology, Politics and PsychologyCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC202110CCREPsychology: Identity, development and social behaviourCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC202110CCRLPolitics: Power, ideology and the stateCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC202110CCRMSociology: The individual, institutions and societyCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNSSC2021819CCR110Certificate in Sociology, Politics and PsychologyCNED13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTLC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher EducationCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTLC6011617PCB701Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher EducationCNED11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTLC6011718PCB701Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher EducationCNED11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTLC6011819PCB701Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher EducationCNED11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTLC6011920PCB701Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher EducationCNED11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTLC6012021PCB411Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher EducationCNED11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTPE601RESULTExamination in Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice in English (Business Management)PGRD22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTPE601UNIT1Research Fundamentals: Thinking like a ResearcherPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTPE601UNIT2Research Design: professional research processes and procedurePGRD22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTPE601UNIT3Independent Research ProjectPGRD22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTPE602RESULTExamination in Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice in English (Engineering)PGRD22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTPE602UNIT1Research Fundamentals: Thinking like a ResearcherPGRD22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTPE602UNIT2Research Design: professional research processes and procedurePGRD22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNTPE602UNIT3Independent Research ProjectPGRD22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC601RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative WritingCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC601400PCREAssessment and FeedbackCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC601400PCRLCourse DesignCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC601400PCRMPhilosophy and Context of Teaching Creative WritingCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC601900MOD1Philosophy and Context of Teaching Creative WritingCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC601900MOD2Course DesignCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC601900MOD3Assessment and FeedbackCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC601900PCRECourse DesignCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC601900PCRMAssessment and FeedbackCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC601900PCRMPhilosophy and Context of Teaching Creative WritingCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC6011819PCR900Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative WritingCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC6011920PCR900Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative WritingCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CNWCC6012021PCR400Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative WritingCNED26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
COVID19COVIDExplanatory text for COVID19UGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
COVID19COVIDExplanatory text for COVID19CNED01-OCT-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
COVID19COVIDExplanatory text for COVID19PGRD01-OCT-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCCPRESULTPostgraduate Certificate In Cross Sector PartnershipCNED01-JAN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCCPRESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Cross Sector PartnershipsCNED01-AUG-06 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCCP1Review PaperCNED01-JAN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCCP2Group Case StudyCNED01-JAN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCCP3Individual ProjectCNED01-JAN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSBRESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Sustainable BusinessCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSB1Analysis Paper (1)CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSB1AAnalysis Paper (2)CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSB2Group Project Report (1)CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSB2AGroup Project Report (2)CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSB3Strategic Action PlanCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSB4Workshop 1CNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSB5Workshop 2CNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSVAP1Analysis Paper 1CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSVAP2Analysis Paper 2CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSVGP1Group Project 1CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSVGP2Group Project 2CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSVRESULTPostgraduate Certificate in Sustainable Value ChainsCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSVSAP1Strategic Action PlanCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSVWK1Workshop 1CNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSVWK1AWorkshop 1ACNED30-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSVWK1BWorkshop 1BCNED30-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPCSVWK2Workshop 2CNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBACSAnalytical Case StudyCNED01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBESSThought Leadership EssayCNED01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBRESULTPostgraduate Diploma in Sustainable BusinessCNED01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSLL1Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Transforming Business to Deliver Sustainable ValueCNED01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSLL2Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Innovation for Resilience and Market AccessCNED01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSLL3Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Sustainability in ProjectsCNED01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSLL4Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Sustainability LeadershipCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSSL10Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Financing the Circular EconomyCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSSL11Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Sustainable InnovationCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSSL5Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Sustainable InnovationCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSSL6Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Sustainable Finance: Capturing impact from investment portfoliosCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSSL7Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Operationalising Natural CapitalCNED01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSSL8Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Business Model InnovationCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBSSL9Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Embedding Natural CapitalCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CPIPDSBWEBWebinarCNED01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM1METHCriminological research methodsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM1PREA presentation on the topic of the candidate's thesis to be presented in the Lent termPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM1RESULTExamination in Criminology for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM1SE1Criminological theories essayPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM1SE2Submitted options essay 1PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM1SE3Submitted options essay 2PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM1SE4Submitted options essay 3PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM1THESISThesisPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11E1Essay 1PGRD04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11E2Essay 2PGRD04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11E3Essay 3PGRD04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11E4Essay 4PGRD04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11E5Essay 5PGRD04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11NOEXAMApprenticeship MSt in App Criminology & Police Management candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD05-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11RESULTExamination in Apprenticeship in Applied Criminology and Police ManagementPGRD04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11RP1Research proposal - Oral (YR2/ET)PGRD04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11THESISResearch Thesis (YR2/LT)PGRD04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11AE4Essay 4PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11AE5Essay 5PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11ARESULTExamination in Apprnticeshp in App Crim & Pol Managemnt for the degree of Master of Studies (Year 2)PGRD05-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11ARP1Research proposal - Oral (YR2/ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM11ATHESISResearch Thesis (YR2/LT)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM2JSRMCSocial Science Research Methods coursePGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM2METHCriminological research methodsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM2PREA presentation on the topic of the candidate's thesis to be presented in the Lent termPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM2RESULTExamination in Criminological Research for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM2SE1Criminological theories essayPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM2SE2Submitted options essay 1PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM2SE3Submitted options essay 2PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM2THESISThesisPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM6E5Research proposal - Essay 5PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM6ORALOral ExaminationPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM6RP1Research proposal - EssayPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7E1Essay 1 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7E2Essay 2 (MT)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7E3Essay 3 (LT)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7E4Essay 4 (LT)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7E5Essay 5PGRD22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7NOEXAMMSt in Applied Criminology, Penology and Management candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7RESULTExamination in Applied Criminology, Penology and ManagementPGRD17-NOV-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7RP1Research proposal (YR2/ ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7THESISResearch Thesis (YR2/LT)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7AE5Essay 5PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7ARESULTExamination in App Criminology, Penology & Management for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two)PGRD20-NOV-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7ARP1Research proposal (YR2/ ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM7ATHESISResearch Thesis (YR2/LT)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8E1Essay 1 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8E2Essay 2 (MT)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8E3Essay 3 (MT)PGRD19-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8E4Essay 4 (MT)PGRD19-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8E5Essay 5PGRD22-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8NOEXAMMSt in Applied Criminology and Police Management candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8RESULTExamination in Applied Criminology and Police ManagementPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8RP1Research proposal - Oral (YR2/ET)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8THESISResearch Thesis (YR2/LT)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8AE4Essay 4 (MT)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8AE5Essay 5PGRD21-JUL-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8ARESULTExamination in Applied Criminology and Police Management for the degree of Master of StudiesPGRD05-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8ARP1Research proposal - Oral (YR2/ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CRM8ATHESISResearch Thesis (YR2/LT)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CS00NOEXAMComputer Sciences candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1CM1An introduction to human genetics and genomicsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1CM2Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicinePGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1CM3Genomics of common and rare inherited diseasesPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1CM4Molecular pathology of cancer & application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatmentPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1CM5Application of genomics to infectious diseasePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1CM6Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcarePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1CM7Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysisPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1NOEXAMMST in Genomic Medicine candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1OM1Option Module 1 Ethical, legal and social implications in applied genomicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1OM2Counselling skills for genomicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1OM3Option Module 3 Professional and research skillsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1OM4Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systemsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1OM5Epigenetic and epigenomicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1OM6Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based modulePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1RESULTExamination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of StudiesPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1THESISGenomic Medicine Dissertation (10,000 - 12,000 words)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1THESISGenomic Medicine Dissertation (5,000 - 6,000 words)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM1ARESULTExamination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies (Year two)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2CM3Genomics of common and rare inherited diseasesPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2CM5Core Module 5 - Application of genomics to infectious diseasePGRD16-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2CM6Core Module 6 - Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcarePGRD17-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2CM7Core Module 7 - Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysisPGRD17-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2NOEXAMMST in Genomic Medicine candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2OM1Option Module 1 Ethical, legal and social implications in applied genomicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2OM2Option Module 2 Counselling skills for genomicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2OM3Option Module 3 Professional and research skillsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2OM4Option Module 4 Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systemsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2OM5Option Module 5 Epigenetic and epigenomicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2OM6Option Module 6 Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based modulePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2RESULTExamination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of StudiesPGRD17-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2RESULTExamination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies (Year two)PGRD19-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2THESISGenomic Medicine Dissertation (10,000 - 12,000 words)PGRD17-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM2THESISGenomic Medicine Dissertation (5,000 - 6,000 words)PGRD26-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM3CM1Core Module 1 Clinical ResearchPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM3CM2Core Module 2 Clinical EducationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM3CM3Core Module 3 Clinical LeadershipPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM3E1Essay 1PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM3E2Essay 2PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM3E3Essay 3PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM3RESULTExamination in Clinical Medicine (Intensive Care)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM3THESISClinical Medicine (Intensive Care) DissertationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM4CM1Unit 1: Research Skills, Governance and InnovationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM4CM2Unit 2: Data Structures, Storage and QueriesPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM4CM3Unit 3: Finding Relationships and Data VisualisationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM4CM4Unit 4: Healthcare Systems ImprovementPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM4CM5Unit 5: Medical Technology Innovation and CommercializationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM4RESULTExamination in Healthcare Data: Informatics, Innovation, and Commercialization for the Degree of MSTPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM4THESISResearch DissertationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM4ARESULTExamtn in Hlthcare Dt: Informtcs, Innovatn, &Commercializtn for Degree of Mstr of Studies (Year two)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM6RESULTExamination in Medical Education for the Degree of Master of StudiesPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM6UNIT1Unit 1: Formal Project Proposal (10% weighting)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM6UNIT2Unit 2: Project presentation (20% weighting)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSCMM6UNIT3Unit 3: Project Report (70% weighting)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM1PART1Part 1 Result (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM1RESULTExamination in Computer Speech, Text and Internet Technology for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM1THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM12AModule 2A Practical (LT)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM12BModule 2B Practical (LT)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM12LLanguage Reading Club Coursework (LT)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM12SSpeech Reading Club Coursework (LT)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L101Machine Learning for Language ProcessingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L108Category theoryPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L11Algebraic path problemsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L18Automated Reasoning (MT)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L21Interactive Formal VerificationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L248Computer VisionPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L304Multicore semantics and programmingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L310Mobile Robot SystemsPGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L314Digital Signal ProcessingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L330Data Science: principles and practicePGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L352Advanced Graphics and Image ProcessingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L41Advanced Operating SystemsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L44Affective Computing (MT)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L46Principles of Machine Learning SystemsPGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L47Distributed Ledger Technologies: Foundations and ApplicationsPGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L48Machine Learning and the Physical WorldPGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L90Overview of Natural Language ProcessingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3L95Introduction to Natural Language Syntax and ParsingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3LE49Probabilistic machine learningPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3LTTOTLent Term Marks Sub TotalPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3MTTOTMichaelmas Term Marks Sub TotalPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3P230Interaction with machine learningPGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3P232Hardware SecurityPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3Q06Research Project and Report (Equal to seven modules) (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3R01Advanced Topics in Computer SystemsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3R02Network architecturesPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3R209Computer Security: Principles & FoundationsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3R244Large scale data processing and optimizationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3R249Advanced Topics in Mobile Systems and Mobile Data Machine LearningPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3R250Advanced topics in machine learning and natural language processingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3R254CybercrimePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3R260Technology, law and societyPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3R265Advanced topics in computer architecturePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSM3RESULTExamination in Advanced Computer Science for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS1DISDissertationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS1RESULTExamination in Computer Speech, Text, and Internet Technology for the degree of Master of StudiesPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS11AComputing and The Web (1 hour written paper, January)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS11BComputing and The Web (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS12ASpeech Processing I (1 hour written paper, January)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS12BSpeech Processing I (Practical)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS13ALanguage Processing I (1 hour written paper, January)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS13BLanguage Processing I (Practical)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS14ASpeech Processing II (1 and a half hour written paper, April)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS14BSpeech Processing II (Practical)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS15ALanguage Processing II (1 and a half hour written paper, April)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS15BLanguage Processing II (Practical)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS16Dialogue Systems (1 and a half hour written paper, April)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS17Internet Applications (1 and a half hour written paper, April)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS18Speech Reading Club (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CSS19Language Reading Club (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST0MATHMathematics (from NST0)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST0MATH/1Mathematics (from NST0) (Written paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST0MATH/2Mathematics (from NST0) (Written paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST0NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST0PALWComputer Science Portfolio of assessed workUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST0RESULTComputer Science Tripos, Part IAUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST0SCPCScientific Computing Practical CourseUGRD01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST01Computer science Paper 1UGRD17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST02Computer science Paper 2UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST03Computer Science Paper 3UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST1PFPortfolio of assessed laboratory workUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST1RESULTComputer Science Tripos, Part IBUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST13Computer Science 3UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST14Computer science 4UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST15Computer science 5UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST16Computer science 6UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST17Computer Science 7UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2AGIPAdvanced Graphics and Image ProcessingUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2AOSAdvanced Operating SystemsUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2CATCategory TheoryUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2CCCloud ComputingUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2CSMComputer Systems ModellingUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2CYCCybercrimeUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2DISDissertationUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2DNNDeep Neural NetworksUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2DSData Science:principles and practiceUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2DSPDigital Signal ProcessingUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2IMLInteraction with Machine LearningUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2MRSMobile Robot SystemsUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2MSPMulticore Semantics and ProgrammingUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2NLPNatural Language ProcessingUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2RESULTComputer Science Tripos, Part IIUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST27Computer science 7UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST28Computer science 8UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST29Computer science 9UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2MCST2MComputer Science Tripos, Part II, students at M.I.T.UGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST2MRESULTComputer Science Tripos, Part II, students at M.I.T.UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L101Machine learning for language processing (Coursework; MT)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L108Category theoryUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L11Algebraic path problemsUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L18Automated reasoning (Coursework and written test)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L21Interactive formal verification (Coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L248Computer Vision (LT)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L304Multicore semantics and programming (Coursework)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L305MetaprogrammingUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L310Mobile Robot SystemsUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L312Digital Signal Processing with Computer MusicUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L314Digital Signal ProcessingUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L320Data science: principles and practicesUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L330Data Science: principles and practiceUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L352Advanced Graphics and Image ProcessingUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L41Advanced Operating SystemsUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L42Machine learningUGRD31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L44Affective Computing (MT)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L46Principles of Machine Learning SystemsUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L47Distributed Ledger Technologies: Foundations and ApplicationsUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L48Machine Learning and the Physical WorldUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L90Overview of Natural Language ProcessingUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3L95Introduction to Natural Language Syntax and ParsingUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3LE49Probabilistic Machine LearningUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3LTTOTLent Term Marks Sub TotalUGRD01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3MTTOTMichaelmas Term Marks Sub TotalUGRD01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3P230Interaction with machine learningUGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3P232Hardware SecurityUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3Q04Project report (worth 4 modules) (ET)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3R01Advanced Topics in Computer Systems (Coursework; LT)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3R02Network architecturesUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3R209Computer security: Principles and foundations (Coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3R244Large scale data processing and optimizationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3R249Advanced topics in mobile and sensor systems and data modellingUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3R250Advanced topics in machine learning and natural language processingUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3R254CybercrimeUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3R260Technology, law and societyUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3R265Advanced topics in computer architectureUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
CST3RESULTComputer Science Tripos, Part IIIUGRD01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DDH199Explanatory text for DDH awardUGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1CM1Core Module 1 - Opportunities, business models and strategyCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1CM2Core Module 2 - Entrepreneurship skills and the entrepreneurial mindsetCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1CM3Assembling and Managing Innovative TeamsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1CM4Persuasion, Sales and Social CapitalCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1CM5Core Module 5 - Financial literacyCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1DENT01Module OneCNED31-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1DENT02Module TwoCNED31-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1DENT03Module ThreeCNED31-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1DENT04Module FourCNED31-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM1Entrepreneurial MarketingCNED31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM10Intrapreneurship PracticeCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM11Design: Creating, Making & Service DesignCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM12Becoming a Startup EngineerCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM13Intrapreneurship TheoryCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM14Raising Early Stage FinanceCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM15Lean Startup Theory & PracticeCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM16Managing ScaleupsCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM18B2B MarketingCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM19Digital MarketingCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM2Executing: Experimenting with Purpose & PivotingCNED31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM20Leadership & VisionCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM21Decision Making & Systems ThinkingCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM22Managing the Early Growth of a FirmCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM23Managing Early Stage FinanceCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM2421st Century Entrepreneurship: Sustainability & Emerging TopicsCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM25Raising Later Stage FinanceCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM26Fintech EntrepreneurshipCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM27Healthcare & Biotech EntrepreneurshipCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM28Biotech EntrepreneurshipCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM29Retail & Consumer EntrepreneurshipCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM3Intellectual PropertyCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM30Cleantech EntrepreneurshipCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM31Agritech & Food EntrepreneurshipCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM32Creative Industries EntrepreneurshipCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM33Manufacturing Technologies EntrepreneurshipCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM34Government Services EntrepreneurshipCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM35Construction & Property EntrepreneurshipCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM36Entrepreneurship EducationCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM37Managing financial resourcesCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM4Managing Financial ResourcesCNED31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM5Managing Growth/Scaling an OrganisationCNED31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM6Navigating within a Regulatory Environment ElectiveCNED31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM7Pitching & Raising FinanceCNED31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM8Sustainability & Conscious CapitalismCNED31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1EM9Pitching & Investor NetworksCNED31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1PA1Pathway 1st AssignmentCNED31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1PA2Pathway AssignmentCNED31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1RESULTPostgraduate Diploma in EntrepreneurshipCNED17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
DENT1TCTransferred CreditCNED01-AUG-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
DSC1RESULTCertificate of Diligent StudyUGRD01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
DT00NOEXAMPostgraduate Diploma in Entrepreneurship candidates not entered for an examinationCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM1DISDissertationCNED01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM1DTM1Candidate for the Diploma in Theology for MinistryCNED31-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM1PRPlacement reflective reportCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM1RESULTDiploma in Theology for MinistryCNED31-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM13Introduction to New Testament GreekCNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM111Reading the Christian Bible (TME1 11)CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM112Christian Doctrine (TRPT1 A5)CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM113Belief and Practice in the Early Church (TRPT2 B6)CNED01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM121Intermediate Languages & Texts: Intermediate Hebrew (TRPT2 B1A)CNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM122Intermediate Languages & Texts: New Testament Greek (TRPT2 B1B)CNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM123Old Testament Studies (TRPT2 B2)CNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM1241 Corinthians (TRPT2 B4)CNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM132Patterns of Christian worship (2hr written paper) (TME1 32)CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM134Special StudyCNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM142Topics in Church History: Early Modern Church HistoryCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM144Christian Ethics (2hr written paper & x1 submitted essay) (TME2 44)CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM147Special Study (x2 submitted essays)CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
DTM151Pastoral portfolio A (1st Examination)CNED01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1A1AScriptural languages and texts: Hebrew I (Elementary Hebrew)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1A1BScriptural languages and texts: New Testament GreekPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1A1CScriptural languages and texts: SanskritPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1A1DScriptural languages and texts: Qur'anic ArabicPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B10Philosophy of religion: God, freedom, and the soul (TRPT2 B10)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B11Ethics and faith (Group B)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B13Theology and Literature (TRPT2 B13)PGRD20-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B14Modern Judaism: Thought, culture and history (Group B)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B15Introduction to Islam (Group B)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B16Life and thought of religious Hinduism and Buddhism (TRPT2 B16)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B17Meaning (PHT0 / 3) (Group B)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B1AIntermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (Intermediate Hebrew)(TRPT2 B1A)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B1BIntermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (TRPT2 B1B)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B1CIntermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group B)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B1DIntermediate languages and texts: Arabic (Group B)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B2Israel in Exile: Literature, History and Theology (TRPT2 B2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B3The shaping of Jewish identity (332 BCE -70CE) (Group B)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B4The letters of Paul (TRPT2 B4)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B5The Johannine tradition (TRPT2 B5)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B6Christianity in late antiquity (to circa 600) (Group B)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B7Themes in world Christianities: context, theology, and power (TRPT2 B7)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1B8Great Christian Theologians (TRPT2 B8)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C10Hinduism and Buddhism II (Group C)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C11Truth, God and Metaphysics (Group C)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C12Theology and the Natural Sciences II (TRPT3 C12)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C1AAdvanced languages and texts: Hebrew III (Advanced texts) (Group C)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C1BAdvanced languages and texts: Greek (Group C)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C1CAdvanced languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group C)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C1DAdvanced languages and texts: Arabic (Group C)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C2Creation and covenant (TRPT3 C2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C3New Testament Christology (Group C)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C5Charity (Group C)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C6Disputed questions in the Christian traditionPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C8The Jewish tradition and Christianity: From antiquity to modernityPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1C9Islam II (Group C)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D1BJesus and Paul in the Second Century (Two submitted essays) (Group D)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D1CPolitical Theology (Group D)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D1DThe Holy Spirit and Christian Experience (TRPT3 D1D)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D1EPhilosophy in the Long Middle Ages (PHT2 / 5)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D1FConversion and Abrahamic ReligionsPGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D1GSelf and Salvation in Indian and Western ThoughtPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D2ACouncils in ContextPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D2BApocalypsePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D2CPhilosophy, Ethics and The Other (Group D)PGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D2DJudaism and Hellenism (Two submitted essays) (Group D)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D2EA Topic in World Christianities - Pentecostal and Charismatic Christianity WorldwidePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D2FTopics in Christian ethics (Two submitted essays) (Group D)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1D2GThe Play of ImaginationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1DISDissertationPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
DVD1RESULTAdvanced Diploma in Theology, Religion, and Philosophy of ReligionPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAESR1GTCGuided Team ChallengePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAESR1MPRMRes Project ReportPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAESR1MPROPMRes Project Report Oral PresentationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAESR1PPPPhD Project ProposalPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAESR1RESULTPhysical Sciences: Environmental Data Science for the Master of ResearchPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM2ASPAnthropocene Studies PaperPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM2EXAMUnseen examinationPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM2RESULTExamination in Anthropocene Studies for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM2SESet EssayPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM2SE1Submitted essayPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM2THESISThesisPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM3EXAMUnseen examinationPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM3HCPHolocene Climates PaperPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM3RESULTExamination in Holocene Climates for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM3SESet EssayPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM3SE1Submitted essayPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAGGM3THESISThesisPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAM1RESULTExamination in Earth Sciences for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EAM1TThesis and oral examinationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC00NOEXAMEconomics candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61E201Applied MacroeconomicsPGRD08-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61F300Corporate Finance (ECM11 F300/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61F400Asset pricing (ECM11 F400/ET BOE 2)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61F500Empirical Finance (ECM11 F500/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61F510International Finance (ECM11 F510/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61F520Behavioural Finance (ECM11 F520/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61F530Venture Capital in the Innovation EconomyPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61F540Topics in Applied Asset ManagementPGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61PHD10Economic theoryPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61PHD11Applied Microeconomic TheoryPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61PHD12Empirical microeconomicsPGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61PHD20Topics in advanced macroeconomicsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61PHD21Computational methodsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61PHD30Topics in advanced econometricsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61PHD40How to do economicsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61R100Microeconomics (ECM10 R100/ BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61R101Microeconomics IIPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61R200Advanced MacroeconomicsPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61R201Advanced Macroeconomics IIPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61R300Advanced Econometric MethodsPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61R301Econometrics IIPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61R301AEconometrics II: Time seriesPGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61R301BEconometrics II:Cross-section and panel dataPGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61RESULTExamination in Economics for the Certificate in Postgraduate StudyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61RS1Microeconomic Theory (research seminar/workshop)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61RS2Applied microeconomics (research seminar/workshop)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61RS3Macroeconomics (research seminar/workshop)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61RS4Econometrics (research seminar/workshop)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61S140Behavioural Economics (ECM9 S140/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61S150Economics of Networks (ECM9 S150/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61S170Industrial Organisation (ECM9 S170/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61S301Applied EconometricsPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61S500Development Economics (ECM9 S500/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EC61THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECAD1P1Microeconomics (ET BOE 3)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECAD1P2Macroeconomics (ET BOE 3)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECAD1P3Econometrics (ET BOE)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECAD1RESULTAdvanced Diploma in EconomicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10E100Microeconomics (ECM9 E100/LTBOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10E101Applied MicroeconomicsPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10E200MacroeconomicsPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10E300Econometric MethodsPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10F300Corporate Finance (ECM11 F300/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10F400Asset pricing (ECM11 F400/ET BOE 2)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10F500Empirical Finance (ECM11 F500/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10F510International Finance (ECM11 F510/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10F520Behavioural Finance (ECM11 F520/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10F530Venture capital in the innovation economy (ECM9 F530)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10F540Topics in applied asset management (ECM9 F540)PGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10M300Econometric Methods (ECM9 M300/LT BOE2)PGRD31-DEC-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10R100MicroeconomicsPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10R100Microeconomics (Research)PGRD18-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10R101Microeconomics IIPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10R200Advanced macroeconomics IPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10R201Advanced macroeconomics IIPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10R300Advanced econometric methodsPGRD05-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10R301AEconometrics II: Time seriesPGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10R301BEconometrics II: Cross section & panel dataPGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10RESULTExamination in Economic Research for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10S140Behavioural Economics (ECM9 S140/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10S150Economics of Networks (ECM9 S150/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10S170Industrial Organisation (ECM9 S170/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10S301Applied EconometricsPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10S500Development Economics (ECM9 S500/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM10THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11E100Microeconomics (ECM9 E100/LT)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11E200Macroeconomics (ECM9 E200/LT BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11E200Macroeconomics (ECM9 M200/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11E300Econometric Methods (ECM9 E300/LT BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11F100Finance I (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11F100-2Finance I and Finance II (LT BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11F200Finance II (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11F300Corporate Finance (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11F400Asset Pricing (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11F500Empirical Finance (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11F510International Finance (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11F520Behavioural Finance (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11F530Venture Capital in the Innovation EconomyPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11F540Topics in Applied Asset ManagementPGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11R100MicroeconomicsPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11R100Microeconomics (Research)PGRD18-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11RESULTExamination in Finance and Economics for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11S101Public Economics (ECM9 S101)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11S140Behavioural Economics (ECM9 S140/ET BOE2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11S150Economics of Networks (ECM9 S150)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11S170Industrial OrganisationPGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11S201Applied MacroeconomicsPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11S301Applied EconometricsPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11S500Development Economics (ECM9 S500/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM11THESISThesis (ET)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9E100Microeconomics (ET BOE2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9E100Microeconomics (LT BOE2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9E200Macroeconomics (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9E200Macroeconomics (LT BOE2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9E300Econometric Methods (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9E300Econometric Methods (LT BOE2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9F300Corporate Finance (ECM11 F300/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9F400Asset pricing (ECM11 F400/ET BOE 2)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9F500Empirical Finance (ECM11 F500/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9F510International Finance (ECM11 F510/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9F520Behavioural Finance (ECM11 F520/ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9F530Venture capital in the innovation economyPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9F540Topics in applied asset managementPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9P1Development economics (HUDEM1 Paper 1)PGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9RESULTExamination in Economics for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9S101Public Economics (ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9S140Behavioural Economics (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9S150Economics of Networks (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9S170Industrial Organisation (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9S201Applied Macroeconomics (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9S301Applied Econometrics (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9S500Development Economics (ET BOE 2)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM9THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECM94Globalization, business and development (HUDEM1 Paper 4)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECS1RESULTGladstone Memorial PrizeUGRD01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECS2RESULTAdam Smith PrizeUGRD01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECS3RESULTStevenson PrizeUGRD01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT1RESULTEconomics Tripos, Part IUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT11Microeconomic Principles & ProblemsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT12Macroeconomic Principles & ProblemsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT13Quantitative methods in economicsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT14Political & Social Aspects of EconomicsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT15British economic historyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT2RESULTEconomics Tripos, Part IIAUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT21Microeconomic Principles & ProblemsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT22Macroeconomic Principles & ProblemsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT23Theory and practice of econometrics IUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT24International trade and economic developmentUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT25AThe Modern State & its Alternatives (HPT1/ POL1)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT25BIntroduction to sociology : modern societies (HPT1 SOC1 )UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT25CInternational Conflict, Order, & Justice (HPT1/ POL2)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT26Mathematics and statistics for economistsUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT27LabourUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT28History & Philosophy of EconomicsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT214World Depression in the interwar years (ECT3 Paper 14)UGRD05-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT2MECT2MEconomics student at M.I.T.UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT2MRESULTEconomics student at M.I.T.UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT3DISDissertationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT3NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT3RESULTEconomics Tripos, Part IIBUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT31Microeconomic Principles & ProblemsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT32Macroeconomic Principles & ProblemsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT34Economic theory and analysisUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT35Political EconomicsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT36Banking & FinanceUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT37Public economicsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT38History & Philosophy of Economics (ECT2 Paper 8)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT38AThe economics of developing countriesUGRD07-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT39IndustryUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT310Theory and practice of econometrics IIUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT314World Depression in the interwar yearsUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT317AThe Politics of Europe (HSPS POL13)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ECT317BThe Political Economy of Capitalism (HSPS SOC9)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00NOEXAMEducation candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00NOEXAMEducation candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00NOEXAMEducation candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YAFRFRYear abroad studying FrenchUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YAFRRESULTEducation candidates away on a year abroad studying FrenchUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YAFRYAPYear abroad projectUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YAGEGEYear abroad studying GermanUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YAGERESULTEducation candidates away on a year abroad studying GermanUGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YAGEYAPYear abroad projectUGRD02-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YASPRESULTEducation candidates away on a year abroad studying SpanishUGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YASPSPYear abroad studying SpanishUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YASPYAPYear abroad projectUGRD02-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YASZFRFrenchUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YASZRESULTEducation candidates away on a year abroad in SwitzerlandUGRD02-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
ED00YASZYAPYear abroad projectUGRD02-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1AOne year candidatePGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1ARArt (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1CRe-sit candidatePGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1CLLatin with Classics (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1CSCurriculum Studies of Early Years/Primary children (3-7 or 5-11) (Section Ia) (Compulsory)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1CSSEProfessional Studies in Secondary Education (Section Ib) (Compulsory)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1DTDesign and Technology (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1EGEnglish (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1GEGeography (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1HIHistory (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1IDSIn depth study of an aspect of Secondary Education (Section Ic) (Compulsory)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1MAMathematics (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1MFModern Foreign Languages (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1MUMusic (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1PPPEAssessment of professional performance in the Primary Early Years (3-7 years) school and classroom (PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1PPPYAssessment of professional performance in the Primary (5-11 years) school and classroom (24 weeks) (PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1PPSSAssessment of professional performance in the Secondary School and classroom (24 weeks) (Section II)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1PSEPProfessional Studies in the education of Early Years/Primary age children (3-7 or 5-11)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1RESULTPostgraduate Certificate in EducationPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1RSReligious Studies (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC1SCScience (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC2RESULTCertificate in EducationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDC3RESULTCertificate in EducationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM00NOEXAMMaster of Education candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM1A1Option A Candidate Year 1PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM1A2Option A Candidate Year 2PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM1ATOption A ThesisPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM1B1Option B Candidate Year 1PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM1B2Option B Candidate Year 2PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM1BTOption B ThesisPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM1RESULTMaster of EducationPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM1SE1Essay 1PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM1SE2Essay 2PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM12E2Essay 2 - 3000 (LT)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM12E3Essay 3 - 6000 words (LT)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM12RESULTExamination in Advanced Subject TeachingPGRD20-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM12THESISResearch Theisis (YR2)PGRD20-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM13B1Option B Candidate Year 1PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM13B2Option B Candidate Year 2PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM13BTOption B ThesisPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM13RESULTMaster of EducationPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM13SE1Essay 1PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM13SE2Essay 2PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM14B2Option B Candidate Year 2PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM14BTOption B ThesisPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM14RESULTExamination in Education (Option B) for the degree of Master of Education (PGCE-MEd)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM14THESISThesis (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM15B2Option B Candidate Year 2PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM15BTOption B ThesisPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM15RESULTMaster of EducationPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM16E1Essay 1 - 3000 (MT)PGRD15-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM16E2Essay 2 - 3000 (MT)PGRD15-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM16E3Essay 3 - 6000 (LT)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM16NOEXAMMSt in Advanced Subject Teaching candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM16RESULTExamination in Advanced Subject TeachingPGRD15-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM16THESISResearch Theisis (YR2)PGRD15-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM16ARESULTExamination in Advanced Subject Teaching for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two)PGRD20-NOV-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM2RESULTExamination in Education (Option B) for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM2SE1Submitted essay 1 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM2SE2Submitted essay 2 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM2THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM3RESULTExamination in Education (Option A) for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDM3THESISThesisPGRD01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ABAnimal Biology (NST1 AB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2AB/1Animal Biology (NST1 AB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2AB/2Animal Biology (NST1 AB/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2AB/RAnimal Biology (Records of practical work)(NST1 AB/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2BOCBiology of Cells (NST0)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2BOC/1Biology of Cells (Written paper) (NST0 BOC/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2BOC/WPBiology of Cells (Written practical examination)(NST0 BOC/WP)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2BSBiological SciencesUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CDBCell and Developmental Biology (NST1 CDB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CDB/1Cell and Developmental Biology (NST1 CDB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CDB/2Cell and Developmental Biology (NST1 CDB/2)UGRD05-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CDB/WPCell and Developmental Biology (Written practical examination) (NST1 CDB/WP)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHAChemistry A (NST1 CHA)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHA/1Chemistry A (NST1 CHA/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHA/2Chemistry A (NST1 CHA /2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHA/RChemistry A (Records of practical work)(NST1 CHA/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHBChemistry B (NST1 CHB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHB/1Chemistry B (NST1 CHB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHB/2Chemistry B (NST1 CHB Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHB/RChemistry B (Records of practical work)(CHB/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHEMChemistry (NST0 CHEM)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHEM/1Chemistry (Written paper)(NST0 CHEM/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CHEM/RChemistry (Records of practical work)(NST0 CHEM/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CLClassicsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CL10Greek and Latin philology and linguistics (CLT1 Paper 10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CL3Passages for translation from Latin authors (CLT1 paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CL6Latin literature (CLT1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CL7Greek and Roman history (CLT1 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CL8Greek and Roman philosophy (CLT1 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2CL9Greek and Roman art and archaeology (CLT1 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2D5Education, Global Inequalities and Social Justice (EDT0 Paper D5)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2DISDissertation in place of an English Paper in Section IVUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2DSDissertation in place of a paper from Section III. Requires permission of the Faculty BoardUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2E1Critical Debates in Education: an introduction (EDT0 paper 1)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2E6Poetics, Aesthetics and Criticism (EDT0 paper E6)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2E7Drama Production and its contexts (EDT0 paper E7)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EABEvolution and Behaviour (NST0 EAB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EAB/1Evolution and Behaviour (Written paper)(NST0 EAB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EAB/REvolution and Behaviour (Records of practical work) (NST0 EAB/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EARTEarth Sciences (NST0 EART)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EART/1Earth Sciences (Written paper) (NST0 EART/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EART/PEarth Sciences (Practical examination) (NST0 EART/P)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EART/REarth Sciences (Records of fieldwork) (NST0 EART/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ECOEcology (NST1 ECO)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ECO/1Ecology (NST1 ECO/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ECO/REcology (Records of practical work) (NST1 ECO/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EDEnglish and DramaUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ED10Theatre, practice, and production (EDT1NR Paper 10)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ED2Language, Communication and Literacies (EDT0 Paper 2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ED5Learning and Human Development (EDT0 Paper P3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ED6International literatures, arts, and culturesUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EDD2Film, culture, and identity (Section IV English paper)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EDD3Drama production II (performance or workshop and submission of note-book) (Section IV English optionUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EDE4Shakespeare (English Section IV)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EEEnglishUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EE1English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 (ELT1 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EE2English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1 Paper 4)UGRD01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EE3English literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 (ELT1 Paper 6)UGRD03-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EE4English literature and its contexts, 1870 to the present (ELT1 Paper 7B)UGRD01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2EE6Practical criticism and critical practice (ELT1 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ENDIDissertation in Education, English, Drama and the ArtsUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2FR3Love, violence, and power in France, 1100-1500 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 FR3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2FR5Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 FR5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2FR6Innovation & upheaval: deformation & reformulation in the 20th and 21st centuries (3 hr) (MLT1 FR6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2FRAVAudio-visual media test in French (MLT1 FRAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2FRB3Translation into French (MLT1 FRB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GEGeographyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GE1*Introduction to German studies (MLT1 GE1*)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GE2Introduction to German history and thought, since 1750 (MLT1 GE2)UGRD02-JUL-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GE4The making of German culture (MLT1 GE4))UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GE5Modern German culture, I: 1750-1890 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 GE5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GE6Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 GE6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GEAVAudio-visual media test in German (MLT1 GEAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GEB3Translation into German (MLT1 GEB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GET0/1Human geography (GET0 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GET0/2Physical geography (GET0 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GET1/2Human geography I. Economic geography (GET1 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GET1/3Human geography II. Development theories, policies and practices (Section B) (GET1 Paper 3)UGRD25-JUN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GET1/4Human geography III. Citizenship, cities and civil society (Section B) (GET1 paper 4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GET1/5Physical and environmental geography I. Biogeography (Section B) (GET1 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GET1/6Physical and environmental geography II. Glacial processes (GET1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2GET1/7Physical and environmental geography III. The coastal system (GET1 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HSHistoryUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS1The development of human society (AAT1 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS10British economic and social history, 1700-1914 (HST1 Paper 10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS11British economic and social history, since c.1870 (HST1 Paper 11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS12European history, 776 B.C.-A.D.69 (HST1 Paper 12)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS13European history, 31 B.C.-A.D.900 (HST1 Paper 13)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS14European history, 900-c.1215 (HST1 Paper 14)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS15European history, 1200-1520 (HST1 Paper 15)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS16European history, 1450-1760 (HST1 Paper 16)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS17European history, 1715-1890 (HST1 Paper 17)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS18European history, since 1890 (HST1 Paper 18)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS19History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1 Paper 19)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS2British political and constitutional history, 380-1100 (HST1 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS20History of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1 Paper 20)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS21Empires & world history from the fifteenth century to the First World War (HST1UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS22North American history from 1607 to 1865 (HST1 Paper 22)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS23World history, since 1914 (HST1 Paper 23)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS24The history of the United States from 1865 (HST1 Paper 24)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS3British political and constitutional history, 1050-1509 (HST1 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS4British political and constitutional history, 1485-1750 (HST1 Paper 4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS5British political and constitutional history, 1700-1914 (HST1 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS6British political and constitutional history, since 1867 (HST1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS7British economic and social history, 380-1100 (HST1 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS8British economic and social history, 1050-c.1500 (HST1 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2HS9British economic and social history, c.1500-1750 (HST1 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2IT2Structures and varieties of Italian (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 IT2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2IT4Autobiography and self-representation in Italian culture (3hr) (MLT1 IT4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2IT5Italian identities: Place, language, and culture (3hr) (MLT1 IT5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ITAVAudio-visual media test in Italian (MLT1 ITAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2ITB3Translation into Italian (MLT1 ITB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MATSMaterials Science (NST0 MATS)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MATS/1Materials Science (Written paper) (NST0 MATS/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MATS/RMaterials Science (Records of practical work) (NST0 MATS/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MLModern and Medieval LanguagesUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MS2Paper 2 (MAT0 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MS3Paper 3 (MAT0 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MUMusicUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MU10Benjamin Britten: Words and music (MUT1 Paper 10)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MU11Introduction to music and science (MUT1 Paper 11)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MU12City and court: centres of Renaissance music (MUT1 Paper 12)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MU2Analysis (MUT1 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MU3Portfolio of free compositions (MUT1 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MU6Dissertation (MUT1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MU7Music in Middle Eastern Societies (MUT1 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MU8Wagner (MUT1 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2MU9Polyphony in the 13th and 14th Centuries (MUT2 Paper 9)UGRD24-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PBS1Introduction to Psychology (PBT1 PBS1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PG1Introduction to the languages, literatures and cultures of Portuguese speaking countries (MLT1 PG1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PG3Introduction to the lang & lit of Portugal, Brazil, & Portuguese-speaking AfricaUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PG4Self, family, nation, and empire in Lusophone culture (3hr) (MLT1 PG4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PGAVAudio-visual media test in Portuguese (MLT1 PGAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PGB3Translation into Portuguese (MLT1 PGB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PHOPhysiology of Organisms (NST0 PHO)UGRD12-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PHO/1Physiology of Organisms (Written paper) (NST0 PHO/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PHO/RPhysiology of Organisms (Records of practical work) (NST0 PHO/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PHYSPhysiology (NST1 PHYS)UGRD05-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PHYS/1Physiology (Paper 1) (NST1 PHYS/1; 2 hours)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PHYS/2Physiology (Paper 2) (NST1 PHYS/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PHYS/PPhysiology (Practical examination) (NST1 PHYS/P)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PMSPlant and Microbial Sciences (NST1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PMS/1Plant and Microbial Sciences (Paper 1) (NST1 PMS/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PMS/2Plant and Microbial Sciences (Paper 2) (NST1 PMS/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PMS/RPlant and Microbial Sciences (Records of practical work) (NST1 PMS/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PMS/WPPlant and Microbial Sciences (Written practical;1 hour)(NST1 PMS/WP)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PSPhysical SciencesUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PSAPhysics A (NST1 PSA)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PSA/1Physics A (NST1 PSA/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PSA/2Physics A (NST1 PSA/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PSA/RPhysics A (Records of practical work) (NST1 PSA/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PSICPhysics (NST0 PSIC)UGRD12-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PSIC/1Physics (Written paper) (NST0 PSIC/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2PSIC/RPhysics (Records of practical work) (NST0 PSIC/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB10Philosophy of religion: God, freedom, and the soul (TRT2 B10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB11Ethics and faith (TRT2 B11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB12Psychology and religion (TRT2 B12)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB13AChristian culture in the western world (Two submitted essays) (TRT2 B13A)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB13BReligious themes in literature (Portfolio of six essays)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB14Life, thought, and worship of modern Judaism(TRT2 B14)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB15Introduction to Islam (TRT2 B15)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB16Life and thought of religious Hinduism and Buddhism (TRT2 B16)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB17Logic (PHT0 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB1AIntermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (Intermediate Hebrew) (TRT2 B1A)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB1BIntermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (TRT2 B1B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB1CIntermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (TRT2 B1C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB1DIntermediate languages and texts: Arabic (TRT2 B1D)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB2The literature, history, and theology of the exilic age (TRT2 B2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB4The letters of Paul (TRT2 B4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB5The Johannine tradition (TRT2 B5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB6Christianity in late antiquity (to circa 600) (TRT2 B6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB7Themes in world christianities: context, theology, and power (TRT2 B7)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB8Study of theology I (TRT2 B8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RB9God and the imago Dei (TRT2 B9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RESULTPreliminary Examination for Part II of the Education TriposUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RSReligious StudiesUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RU3The history and culture of Early Rus, before 1300 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 RU3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RU4Early Modern Russia: literature, history, and visual culture, from 1300 to 1725 (MLT1 RU4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RU5Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 RU5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RU6Russian culture after 1880 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 RU6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RU7Russia in Revolution, from 1861 to 1917 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 RU7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RU8Socialist Russia, from 1917 to 1991 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 RU8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RU9The history of the Russian language (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 RU9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RUAVAudio-visual media test in Russian (MLT1 RUAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2RUB3Translation into Russian (MLT1 RUB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2SOC3Modern Societies II (HPTSC SOC3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2SOC5Statistics and Methods (HPT2SC Soc 5)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2SP1Introduction to the languages, literatures and cultures of the Spanish speaking world (MLT1 SP1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2SP10Introduction to Catalan language and culture (MLT1 SP10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2SP11The Hispanic languages (MLT1 SP11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2SP3Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (MLT1 SP3)(MLT1 SP3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2SP4Topics in modern Spanish culture and history (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SP4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2SP5Topics in Spanish-American culture and history (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SP5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2SPAVAudio-visual media test in Spanish (MLT1 SPAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP2SPB3Translation into Spanish (MLT1 SPB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP21Designing education research (EDT1NR Paper 1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP22Emergence of educational thinking and systems (EDT1NR Paper 2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP23Modernity, Globalization and education (Section II Written paper)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP26Educational inclusion and diversity (3 hour written paper) (Section III) (EDT1NR Paper 9)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDP28Formal and informal contexts of learning (EDT1NR Paper 8)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDSR1RESULTMRes in Physical Sciences: Environmental Data SciPGRD30-APR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0D5Education, Global Inequalities and Social JusticeUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0E6Poetics, Aesthetics and CriticismUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0E7Drama Production and its ContextsUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0E8Literature and CultureUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0GEIA1Human Geography (GET0 paper 1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0P3Learning and Human DevelopmentUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0POL1The Modern State and its Alternatives (HPT1 POL1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0POL2International Conflict, Order and Justice (HPT1 POL2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0RESULTEducation Tripos, Part IAUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0SAN1Social Anthropology: the Comparative Perspective (HPT1 SAN1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT0SOC1Modern Societies I: Introduction to Sociology (HPT1 SOC1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT01Critical Debates in Education: An IntroductionUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT02Language, Communication and LiteraciesUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT05Formal and informal contexts of learning (EDT1NR Paper 8)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1ABAnimal Biology (NST1 AB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1AB/1Animal Biology (Paper 1) (NST1 AB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1AB/2Animal Biology (Paper 2) (NST1 AB/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1AB/RAnimal Biology (Records of practical work) (NST1 AB/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1ARC1Introduction to Archaeology (HPT1 ARC1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1BBiological SciencesUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1BOCBiology of Cells (NST0)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1BOC/1Biology of Cells (Written paper) (NST0 BOC/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1BOC/WPBiology of Cells (Written practical examination) (NST0 BOC/WP)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CClassicsUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1C10Greek and Latin philology and linguistics (CLT1 Paper 10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1C3Passages for translation from Latin authors (CLT1 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1C6Latin literature (CLT1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1C7Greek and Roman history (CLT1 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1C8Greek and Roman philosophy (CLT1 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1C9Greek and Roman art and archaeology (CLT1 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CDBCell and Developmental Biology (NST1 CDB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CDB/1Cell and Developmental Biology (Paper 1) (NST1 CDB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CDB/2Cell and Developmental Biology (Paper 2) (NST1 CDB/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CDB/WPCell and Developmental Biology (Written practical examination)(NST1 CDB/WP)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHAChemistry A (NST1 CHA)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHA/1Chemistry A (Paper 1) (NST1 CHA/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHA/2Chemistry A (Paper 2) (NST1 CHA/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHA/RChemistry A (Records of practical work) (NST1 CHA/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHBChemistry B (NST1 CHB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHB/1Chemistry B (Paper 1) (NST1 CHB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHB/2Chemistry B (Paper 2) (NST1 CHB/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHB/RChemistry B (Records of practical work) (NST1 CHB/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHEMChemistry (NST0 )UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHEM/1Chemistry (Written paper) (NST0 CHEM/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1CHEM/RChemistry (Records of practical work) (NST0 CHEM/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EEnglishUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1E1English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 (ELT1 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1E2English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1 Paper 4)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1E2PEEnglish literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1 Paper 4PE)UGRD31-JUL-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1E3English literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 (ELT1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1E4English literature and its contexts, 1830 to1945 (ELT1 Paper 7A)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1E6Practical criticism and critical practice (ELT1 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1E7BEnglish Literature and its contexts, 1870 - present (ELT1 Paper 7B)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1E7BPEEnglish Literature and its contexts, 1870-present (ELT1 7BPE Essay)UGRD04-NOV-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EABEvolution and Behaviour (NST0)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EAB/1Evolution and Behaviour (Written paper) ( NST0 EAB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EAB/REvolution and Behaviour (Records of practical work) (NST0 EAB/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EARTEarth Sciences (NST0)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EART/1Earth Sciences (Written paper)(NST0 EART/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EART/PEarth Sciences (Practical examination) (NST0 EART/P)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EART/REarth Sciences (Records of fieldwork) (NST0 EART/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1ECOEcology (NST1 ECO)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1ECO/1Ecology (Paper 1) (NST1 ECO/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1ECO/2Ecology (Paper 2) (NST1 ECO/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1ECO/REcology (Records of practical work) (NST1 ECO/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EDEnglish and DramaUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EDD2Film, culture, and identity (English and drama Section IV)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EDD3Drama production II (performance or workshop and submission of note book) (English/English and dramaUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EDE4Shakespeare (English Section IV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1EEDEnglish/English and drama dissertation (Section IV)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1FR2Structure and varieties of French (MLT1 FR2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1FR3Love, violence, and power in France, 1100-1500 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 FR3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1FR3ELove, violence, and power in France, 1100-1500 (two submitted essays)(MLT1 FR3E)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1FR4Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 (3 hourUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1FR5Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 FR5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1FR6Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21stUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1FRAVAudio-visual media test in French (MLT1 FRAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1FRB3Translation into French (MLT1 FRB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GGeographyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1G1Living with global change (2 hour paper) (GET1 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1G2Human geography I. Austerity and affluence (2 hour written paperUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1G3Human geography II. Development theories, policies and practices ( 2 hour writtenUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1G4Human geography III. Citizenship, cities and civil society ( 2 hour written paper plusUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1G5Phys and environ geography I. Environmental systems & processes (GET1 Paper 5UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1G6Physical and environmental geography II. Glacial processes (2 hour written paper plusUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1G7Physical and environmental geography III. Biogeography (GET1 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GE1Introduction to German studies (MLT1 GE1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GE2German history and thought, since 1750 (MLT1 GE2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GE4The making of German culture (MLT1 GE4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GE5Modern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 GE5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GE6Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 GE6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GE6EModern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (Three submitted essays) (MLT1 GE6E)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GE7German a linguistic introduction (MLT1 GE7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GEAVAudio-visual media test in German (MLT1 GEAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GEB3Translation into German (MLT1 GEB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GEIA1Human Geography (GET0 paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1GEIA2Physical Geography (GET0 paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1HHistoryUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H10British economic and social history, 1700-1914 (HST1 Paper 10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H11British economic and social history, since c.1870 (HST1 Paper 11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H12European history, 776 B.C.-A.D.69 (HST1 Paper 12)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H13European history, 31 B.C.-A.D.900 (HST1 Paper 13)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H14European history, 900-c.1215 (HST1 Paper 14)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H15European history, 1200-1520 (HST1 Paper 15)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H16European history, 1450-1760 (HST1 Paper 16)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H17European history, 1715-1890 (HST1 Paper 17)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H18European history, since 1890 (HST1 Paper 18)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H19History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1 Paper 19)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H2British political and constitutional history, 380-1100 (HST1 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H20History of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1 Paper 20)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H21Empires and world history from the fifteenth century to the First World War (HST1UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H22North American history from 1500 to 1865 (HST1 Paper 22)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H23World history, since 1914 (HST1 Paper 23)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H24The history of the United States from 1865 (HST1 Paper 24)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H3British political and constitutional history, 1050-1509 (HST1 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H4British political and constitutional history, 1485-1750 (HST1 Paper 4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H5British political and constitutional history, 1688-1886 (HST1 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H6British political and constitutional history, since 1867 (HST1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H7British economic and social history, 380-1100 (HST1 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H8British economic and social history, 1050-c.1500 (HST1 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1H9British economic and social history, c.1500-1750 (HST1 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1IT2Structures and varieties of Italian (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 IT2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1IT4Autobiography and self-representation in Italian culture (3 hour written paper)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1IT5Italian identities: Place, language, and culture (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 IT5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1IT7Dante and the culture of his age ((MLT2 Paper IT7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1ITAVAudio-visual media test in Italian (MLT1 ITAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1ITB3Translation into Italian (MLT1 ITB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1LI3Language, brain, and society (LNT1 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MATSMaterials Science (NST0)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MATS/1Materials Science (Written paper) (NST0 MATS/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MATS/RMaterials Science (Records of practical work) (NST0 MATS/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MLModern and Medieval LanguagesUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MUMusicUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU1Historical Studies (MUT1 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU10Benjamin Britten: Music and words (MUT1 Paper 10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU11Carmen in Context (MUT1 Paper 11(ii))UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU12Introduction to music and science (MUT1 Paper 12)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU2Analysis (MUT1 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU4Introduction to Performance Studies (MUT1 4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU4AOption 1: Essay (MUT1 4A)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU4BOption 2: Recital (MUT1 4B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU4TTotal Paper 4 Mark (MUT1 4T)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU5Portfolio of free compositions (MUT1 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU6Dissertation (MUT1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU7Notation (MUT1 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU8Keyboard Skills (MUT1 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1MU9Introduction to Ethnomusicology (MUT1 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NBNeurobiologyUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NB/1Neurobiology (Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NB/2Neurobiology (Paper 2; 1 hour)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NB/PNeurobiology (Practical examination)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PBS1Introduction to Psychology (PBT1 PBS1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PG1Introduction to the languages, literatures and cultures of Portuguese speakingUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PG3Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking WorldUGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PG3CIntroduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking WorldUGRD07-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PG3LIntroduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3L)UGRD07-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PG4Self, family, nation, and empire in Lusophone culture (3 hour written paper) (MLT1UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PGAVAudio-visual media test in Portuguese (MLT1 PGAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PGB3Translation into Portuguese (MLT1 PGB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PHOPhysiology of Organisms (NST0)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PHO/1Physiology of Organisms (Written paper) (NST0 PHO/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PHO/WPPhysiology of Organisms (Written Practical)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PHYSPhysiology (NST1 PHYS)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PHYS/1Physiology (Paper 1; 2 hours) (NST1 PHYS/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PHYS/2Physiology (Paper 2) (NST1 PHYS/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PHYS/PPhysiology (Practical examination) (NST1 PHYS/P)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PMSPlant and Microbial Sciences (NST1 PMS)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PMS/1Plant and Microbial Sciences (Paper 1) (NST1 PMS/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PMS/2Plant and Microbial Sciences (Paper 2) (NST1 PMS/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PMS/RPlant and Microbial Sciences (Records of practical work) (NST1 PMS/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PMS/WPPlant and Microbial Sciences (Written practical examination) (NST1 PMS/WP)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PSPhysical SciencesUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PSAPhysics A (NST1 PSA)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PSA/1Physics A (Paper 1) (NST1 PSA/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PSA/2Physics A (Paper 2) (NST1 PSA/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PSA/RPhysics A (Records of practical work) (NST1 PSA/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PSICPhysics (NST0)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PSIC/1Physics (Written paper) (NST0 PSIC/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1PSIC/RPhysics (Records of practical work) (NST0 PSIC/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RReligious StudiesUGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RA1AScriptural Languages & Texts Hebrew (TRT2/ A1A)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RA1BScriptural Languages & Texts New Testament Greek (TRT2/ A1B)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RA1CScriptural Languages & Texts Sanskrit (TRT2/ A1C)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RA1DScriptural Languages & Texts Qur'anic Arabic (TRT2/ A1D)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB10Philosophy of religion: God, freedom, and the soul (TRT2 Paper B10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB11Ethics and faith (TRT2 Paper B11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB12Psychology and religion (TRT2 Paper B12)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB13AChristian culture in the western world (Two submitted essays) (TRT2 B13A)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB13BReligious themes in literature (Portfolio of six essays) (TRT2 B13B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB14Life, thought, and worship of modern Judaism (TRT2 Paper B14)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB15Introduction to Islam (TRT2 Paper B15)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB16Life and thought of religious Hinduism and Buddhism (TRT2 Paper B16)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB17Logic (PHT0 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB1AIntermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (Intermediate Hebrew) (TRT2 Paper B1A)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB1BIntermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (TRT2 Paper B1B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB1CIntermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (TRT2 Paper B1C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB1DIntermediate languages and texts: Arabic (TRT2 Paper B1D)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB2Israel in Exile: Literature, History, & Theology (TRT2 B2)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB4The letters of Paul (TRT2 Paper B4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB5The Johannine tradition (TRT2 Paper B5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB6Christianity in late antiquity (to circa 600) (TRT2 Paper B6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB7Reform and renewal in Christian history (TRT2 Paper B7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RB8Study of theology I (TRT2 Paper B8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RESULTEducation Tripos, Part IBUGRD07-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RU3The history and culture of Early Russia, before 1300 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RU4Early Modern Russia: literature, history, and visual culture, from 1300 to 1725 (3UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RU5Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (3 hour written paper) (MLT1UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RU6Russian culture after 1880 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SL5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RU7Russia in Revolution, from 1861 to 1917 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SL11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RU8Socialist Russia, from 1917 to 1991 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 RU8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RU9The history of the Russian language (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 RU9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RUAVAudio-visual media test in Russian (MLT1 SLAV)UGRD18-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1RUB3Translation into Russian (MLT1 RUB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1SP1Introduction to the languages, literatures and cultures of the Spanish speakingUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1SP11The Hispanic languages (MLT1 SP11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1SP3Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (MLT1 SP3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1SP3EMedieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (Three submitted essays) (MLT1 SP3E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1SP4Topics in modern Spanish culture and history (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SP4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1SP4EModern Spanish culture and history (Two submitted essays)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1SP5Topics in Spanish-American culture and history (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SP5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1SPAVAudio-visual media test in Spanish (MLT1 SPAV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1SPB3Translation into Spanish (MLT1 SPB3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1THR1Judaism in the Greek and Roman periods (TRT2 B3)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT11Disciplines of education I (Section I Compulsory paper)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT12Disciplines of education II (Section I Compulsory paper)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT13Modernity, globalization and education (Section II)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NRDISDissertation in Education, English, Drama and the ArtsUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NRRESULTEducation Tripos, Part IBUGRD09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR1Designing education researchUGRD09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR2Emergence of educational thinking and systemsUGRD09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR4Education, Global Inequalities and Social JusticeUGRD09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR5Learning and Human Development (EDT0 Paper P3)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR6International literatures, arts, and culturesUGRD09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR7Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5)UGRD09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR8Formal and informal contexts of learningUGRD09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR9International issues in inclusion and diversity in educationUGRD09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR10Theatre, practice, and productionUGRD09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR11Modernity, Globalisation and EducationUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR12Social and developmental psychology (PBT1 PBS3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR13Modern societies II (HPT2SC SOC3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR14Development theories, policies and practices (GET1 Paper 3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR15Practical criticism and critical practice I (ELT1 Paper 1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR16Early medieval literature and its contexts, 1066-1350 (ELT1 Paper 2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR17English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 (ELT1 Paper 3)UGRD28-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR18English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1 Paper 4)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR20English Literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 (ELT1 Paper 6)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR21AEnglish Literature and its contexts, 1830-1945 (ELT1 Paper 7A)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR21BEnglish Literature and its contexts, 1870-present (ELT1 Paper 7B)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT1NR25Education, neuroscience, and society (EDT2NR Paper 10)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2ABAnimal Biology (NST1 AB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2AB/1Animal Biology (NST1 AB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2AB/2Animal Biology (NST1 AB/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2AB/RAnimal Biology (Records of practical work) (AB/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2BSBiological SciencesUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CDBCell and Development Biology (NST1 CDB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CDB/1Cell and Developmental Biology ( NST1 CDB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CDB/2Cell and Developmental Biology (NST1 CDB/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CDB/WPCell and Developmental Biology (Written practical examination) (NST1 CDB/WP)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CHAChemistry A (NST1 CHA)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CHA/1Chemistry A (NST1 CHA/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CHA/2Chemistry A (NST1 CHA/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CHA/RChemistry A (Records of practical work) (NST1 CHA/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CHBChemistry B (NST1 CHB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CHB/1Chemistry B (NST1 CHB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CHB/2Chemistry B ( NST1 CHB/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CHB/RChemistry B (Records of practical work) (NST1 CHB/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLClassicsUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLA1A prescribed Greek author or authors, and a prescribed Latin author or authorsUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLA2Prescribed Greek texts (CLT2 A2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLA3Prescribed Latin texts (CLT2 A3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLA4Greek and Latin textual criticism and transmission of texts (CLT2 A4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLB1Plato (CLT2 B1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLB2Aristotle (CLT2 B2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLB3A prescribed subject or period in Greek and Roman philosophy: Reason and Reasoning (CLT2 B3)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLC1A prescribed period or subject of Greek history: Constructing the worlds of archaic Greece (CLT2 C1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLC2A prescribed period or subject of Roman history: Roman Religion: Identity and Empire (CLT2 C2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLC3A prescribed subject taken from ancient history: Carthage and Rome (CLT2 C3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLC4A subject in ancient history or medieval European history: The transformation ofUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLD1Aegean prehistory (CLT2 D1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLD4A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: Roman cities (CLT2 D4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLE1Elements of comparative linguistics (CLT2 E1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLE2The Greek language: Alexander's Legacy:Greek as a world language (CLT2 E2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLE3The Latin language: Latin and its neighbours (CLT2 E3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLO10The Romance languages (MLT1 Paper CS1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLO12Archaeology in action I (HPT1 ARC2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLO2Introduction to modern Greek language and culture (MLT1 Paper GR3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLO3Tragedy (ELT2 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLO4History and theory of literary criticism (ELT2 Paper 16)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLO5Metaphysics and epistemology (PHT1 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLO6History of political thought to c. 1700 (HST1 Paper 19)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLO7A special subject in Neo-Latin literature (MLT2 Paper NL2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLO8Judaism and Hellenism (TRT3 Paper D2D) (Two submitted essays)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLO9Early medieval literature and its contexts (ELT1 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CLX1Rome - The Very Idea (CLT2 X1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CS1The Romance languages (MLT2 CS1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CS3The Slavonic languages (MLT2 CS3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CS5A special subject in comparative literature (ii): The body (MLT2 CS5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2CS6European film (MLT2 CS6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2ECOEcology (NST1 ECO)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2ECO/1Ecology ( NST1 ECO/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2ECO/2Ecology (NST1 ECO/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2ECO/REcology (Records of practical work) (NST1 ECO/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EDEnglish and DramaUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EDD4Modern drama and theatre (Section IV)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EEEnglishUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE1Practical criticism (ELT2 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE10Postcolonial and related literatures (ELT2 Paper 13)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE11American literature (ELT2 Paper 14)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE12Contemporary writing in English (ELT2 Paper 12)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE18Literature and visual culture (ELT2 Paper 18)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE2Tragedy (ELT2 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE3Chaucer (ELT2 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE4Medieval English literature, 1066-1500 (ELT2 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE5Early Modern Drama 1588-1642 (ELT2 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE6English literature: 1847-1872 (ELT2 Paper 10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE7ASpecial subject I: Shakespeare in performance (ELT2 Paper 7A)Special subject I: Shakespeare inUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE7BMaterial Renaissance (ELT2 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE7CSpecial subject I: Lyric (ELT2 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE7DSpecial subject I: Modernism and the short story (ELT2 Paper 11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE8The Ethical Imagination(ELT2 Paper 15)UGRD08-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EE9The history and theory of literary criticism (ELT2 Paper 16)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EEODOptional Dissertation (In place of an ELT2 Paper)UGRD23-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EXPExperimental Psychology (NST1 EXP)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EXP/1Experimental Psychology (NST1 EXP/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EXP/2Experimental Psychology (NST1 EXP/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EXP/RExperimental Psychology (Records of practical work) (NST1 EXP/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2EXP/WPExperimental Psychology (Written practical examination of 1 and a half hours)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FR10Enlightenment and its limits (MLT2 Paper FR10)UGRD14-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FR11Gender, desire, and power in 19th century French culture (MLT2 Paper FR11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FR12Ethics and experience: literature, thought, and visual culture of the French-speaking worldUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FR13The French language: variation and change (MLT2 FR13)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FR15A special topic in French studies (B) to be specified by the Faculty Board from time to timeUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FR16A special topic in French studies (C) to be specified by the Faculty Board from time to timeUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FR7Topics in medieval studies: Defining the human in Medieval French literature and culture (MLT2UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FR7ODDefining the human in medieval French literature and culture (Dissertation)(MLT2 FR7OD)UGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FR8Living, loving, and dying in Renaissance France (MLT2 Paper FR8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FR9Reason, experience, and authority: French literature, thought, and history, 1594-1700UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FRB1Use of French (Option B)(MLT0 FRB1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FRC1Translation from and into French (MLT2 Paper FRC1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FRC2French: Text and Culture (MLT2 FRC2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2FRCOFrench oral (MLT2 Paper FRCO)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G1A prescribed topic in human geography I: The geographies of global urbanism (GET2 paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G10A prescribed topic or topics in geography II: Volcanology (GET2 P10)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G11A prescribed topic or topics in Geography III: Muddy Coasts & Estuaries (GET2 Paper 11)UGRD01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G12A prescribed topic or topics in geography IV: Biogeography (GET2 Paper 12)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G2A prescribed topic or topics in human geography II: Geographies of the Arctic (GET2 Paper 2)UGRD01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G3A prescribed topic in human geography III: Political ecology in the global south (GET2 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G4A prescribed topic in human geography IV: Political geography of postcolonialism (GET2 Paper 4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G5A prescribed topic in physical geography I: Environ knowledges (GET2 Paper 5)UGRD01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G6Political Appetites: Geographies of Food & Power (GET2 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G7A prescribed topic or topics in physical Geography III: Landscape and power (GET2 Paper 7)UGRD01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G8A prescribed topic or topics in physical geography IV: Quaternary climates (GET2 Paper 8)UGRD01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2G9A prescribed topic or topics in geography I: Glaciology (GET2 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GEGeographyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GE10German literature, thought, and history, since 1910 (MLT2 Paper GE10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GE11The history of the German language (MLT2 Paper GE11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GE12A special period or subject in German literature, thought, or history (i): History andUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GE13A special period or subject in German literature, thought, or history (ii): Aspects of GermanUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GE14German literature, thought, and history in the medieval and early modern periods (MLT2 GE14)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GE15Modern German cultures of performance (MLT2 GE15)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GE8German literature, thought, and history, from 1700 to 1815 (including Goethe's works to 1832)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GE9German literature, thought, and history, from 1815 to 1914 (MLT2 Paper GE9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GEA1/CIntroduction to the German language, 1; Use of German (1 hour listeningUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GEA1/WIntroduction to the German language, 1; Use of German (2 hour written paper)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GEA2Introduction to the German language, 2; Translation from German (MLT0 Paper GEA2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GEAOGerman oral (MLT0 Paper GEAO)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GEB1Use of German (MLT0 GEB1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GEB2Use of German (MLT0 GEB2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GEBOGerman oral (Option B) (MLT0 GEBO)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GEC1Translation from and into German ( 2 hour written exam) (MLT2 Paper GEC1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GEC2German: Text and Culture (MLT2 GEC2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GECOGerman oral (MLT2 Paper GECO)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GSAGeological Sciences A (NST1 GSA)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GSA/1Geological Sciences A (NST1 GSA/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GSA/2Geological Sciences A ( NST1 GSA/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GSA/PGeological Sciences A (Practical examination) (NST1 GSA/P)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GSA/RGeological Sciences A (Records of fieldwork) (NST1 GSA/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GSBGeological Sciences B (NST1 GSB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GSB/1Geological Sciences B ( NST1 GSB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GSB/2Geological Sciences B (NST1 GSB/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GSB/PGeological Sciences B (Practical examination)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2GSB/RGeological Sciences B (NST1 GSB/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H11Early medicineUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H12The middle ages on film: medieval violence and modern identities (HST2 Paper 12)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H14Material culture in the early modern world (HST2 Paper 14)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H15Print and society in early modern England (HST2 Paper 15)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H16AOverseas Expansion & British Identities, 1585-1714 (HST2 Paper 16)UGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H17The politics of knowledge from the late Renaissance to the early Enlightenment (HST2 Paper 17)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H20World population, development, and environment since 1750: comparative history and policyUGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H21Borderlands: Life on the Habsburg-Ottoman Frontier, 1521-1881 (HST2 Paper 21)UGRD01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H22Stalinism and Soviet life (HST2 Paper 22)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H24The politics of gender in Britain, 1790-1990 (HST2 Paper 24)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H27The history of Latin America, from 1500 to the present day (HST2 Paper 27)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H28The history of the Indian sub-continent from the late eighteenth century to the presentUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H29The history of Africa from 1800 to the present day (HST2 Paper 29)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H30'Islands and beaches': The Pacific and Indian Oceans in the long nineteenth century (HST2 Paper 30)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H4The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST2 Paper 4)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H5Political philosophy and the history of political thought since c.1890 (HST2 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H6States between states: History of international political thought from Roman empire to early 19thCUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2H9The Jewish presence in medieval society (HST2 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2HPSHistory and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2HPS/1History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2HPS/2History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2HSHistoryUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2ITC1Translation from and into Italian (MLT2 ITC1)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2ITCOItalian oral (MLT2 ITCO)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2LI10Semantics and pragmatics (LNT3 Paper 10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2LI13History of the English language (LNT3 Paper 13)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2LI13ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper LI13 (MLT2 Paper LI13OD)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2LI15First and second language acquisition (LNT3 Paper 15)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2LI16Psychology of language processing and learning (LNT3 Paper 16)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2LI18Computational linguistics (LNT3 Paper 18)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2LI6Phonetics (LNT3 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2LI6/PPractical Exam in Phonetics (LNT3 Paper 6/P)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2LI8Morphology (LNT3 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2LI9Syntax (LNT3 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MATSMaterials Science (NST1 MATS)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MATS/1Materials Science (NST1 MATS/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MATS/2Materials Science (NST1 MATS/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MATS/RMaterials Science (Records of practical work) (NST1 MATS/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MLModern and Medieval LanguagesUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MLISCLanguage intensive study course (Option A Section IV)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MLYAPYear abroad project (Option B Section IV)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MUMusicUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU1Analysis portfolio (MUT2 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU10Constructing the 'Cantata', from Schutz to J.S.Bach (MUT2 Paper 10)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU11Beethoven: the late string quartets (MUT2 Paper 11)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU12Boris Gudunov and its contexts (MUT2 Paper 12)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU13The shadow of Sibelius (MUT2 Paper 13)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU14North Indian Classical Music (MUT2 Paper 14)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU15Latin American music and the politics of representation (MUT2 Paper 15)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU16Decolonizing the Ear (MUT2 16)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU17Exploring music psychology (MUT2 17)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU2Composition portfolio (MUT2 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU3Notation portfolio (MUT2 Paper 3)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU4Advanced Performance (MUT2 Paper 4)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU5Dissertation (MUT2 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU6Advanced tonal skills (MUT2 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU7Fugue (4 hour written paper) (MUT2 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU8Advanced keyboard skills (MUT2 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2MU9The Sequence from its Beginnings to the Carmina Burana (MUT2 Paper 9)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PHYSPhysiology (NST1 PHYS)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PHYS/1Physiology ( 2 hours) ( NST1 PHYS/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PHYS/2Physiology (Paper 2) (NST1 PHYS/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PHYS/PPhysiology (Practical examination) (NST1 PHYS/P)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PMSPlant and Microbial Sciences (NST1 PMS)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PMS/1Plant and Microbial Sciences (NST1 PMS/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PMS/2Plant and Microbial Sciences (NST1 PMS/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PMS/RPlant and Microbial Sciences (Records of practical work) (NST1 PMS/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PMS/WPPlant and Microbial Sciences (Written practical examination) (NST1 PMS/WP)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2POL5Conceptual issues in politics and international relationsUGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PSPhysical SciencesUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PSAPhysics A (NST1 PSA)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PSA/1Physics A (NST1 PSA/1)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PSA/2Physics A (NST1 PSA/2)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PSA/RPhysics A (Records of practical work) (NST1 PSA/R)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PSBPhysics B (NST1 PSB)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PSB/1Physics B (NST1 PSB/1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PSB/2Physics B (NST1 PSB/2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2PSB/RPhysics B (Records of practical work) (NST1 PSB/R)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC10Hinduism and Buddhism II (TRT3 C10)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC11Metaphysics (TRT3 C11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC12Theology and the natural sciences II (TRT3 C12)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC1AAdvanced languages and texts: Hebrew III (Advanced texts) (TRT3 C1A)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC1BAdvanced languages and texts: Greek (TRT3 C1B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC1CAdvanced languages and texts: Sanskrit (TRT3 C1C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC1DAdvanced Languages & Texts: Qur'anic Arabic (TRT3 C1D)UGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC2Creation and covenant (TRT3 C2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC3New Testament Christology ( TRT3 C3)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC5Study of theology II (TRT3 C5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC6Disputed questions in the Christian tradition (TRT3 C6)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC8Judaism II (TRT3 C8)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RC9Islam II (TRT3 C9)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RESULTEducation Tripos, Part IIUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RIReport related to the investigation and analysis of an educational problem (Section I CompulsUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2RSReligious StudiesUGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SLA1Introduction to the Russian language, Use of Russian (MLT0 SLA1)UGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SLA2Introduction to the Russian language, Translation from Russian (MLT0 SLA2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SLAORussian oral (MLT0 SLAO)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SOC5Statistics and Methods (HPT2SC SOC5)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SP11The Hispanic languages (MLT2 SP11)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SP12Latin-American culture (MLT2 SP12)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SP13Contemporary Latin-American culture (MLT2 SP13)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SP14Spanish literature, life, and history, before 1492 (MLT2 SP14)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SP7Spanish literature, thought, and history, from 1492 to 1700 (MLT2 SP7)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SP9Modern literature and culture in Spain (MLT2 SP9)UGRD01-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SPA1Introduction to the Spanish language, 1; Use of Spanish (MLT0 Paper SPA1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SPA2Introduction to the Spanish language, 2; Translation from Spanish (MLT0 Paper SPA2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SPA3Intro to the Spanish language, 3, Intro to Spanish literature (MLT0 Paper SPA3)UGRD03-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SPAOSpanish oral (MLT0 Paper SPAO)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SPC1Translation from and into Spanish ( 2 hour written paper) (MLT2 SPC1)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SPC2Spanish: Text and Culture ( 2 hour written paper) (MLT2 SPC2)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2SPCOSpanish oral (MLT2 SPCO)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT21Disciplines of education I - Psychology of educationUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT22Disciplines of education II - Philosophy of educationUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT22ADisciplines of education II - History of educationUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT23Disciplines of Education III - Sociology of educationUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT24Dissertation in an education discipline (Sections II, III or IV)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT26AChildren and literatureUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT26BCreativity and thinking (2 hour written paper plus a submitted essay) (Section III)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT26CEducational inclusion and diversity (Section III)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRDISEducation Dissertation (Compulsory)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE1Practical criticism and critical practice II (ELT2, 1)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE10English Literature, 1847-1872 (ELT2, 10)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE11Prose Forms: 1936-56 (ELT2, 11)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE12Contemporary Writing in English (ELT2, 12)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE13Postcolonial and Related Literature (ELT2, 13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE14American Literature (ELT2, 14)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE15The Ethical Imagination (ELT2, 15)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE16History and Theory of Literary Criticism (ELT2, 16)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE17Lyric (ELT2, 17)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE18Visual Culture (ELT2, 18)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE2Tragedy (ELT2, 2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE5Chaucer (ELT2, 5)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE6Medieval English Literature, 1066-1500 (medieval supernatural) (ELT2, 6)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE7Early Modern Drama 1588-1642 (ELT2, 7)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE8Material Renaissance (ELT2, 8)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRE9Love, Gender, Sexuality 1740-1824 (ELT2, 9)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRPBS6Development and psychopathologyUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRRESULTEducation Tripos, Part IIUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRSOC10Gender (HPT3SC / SOC10)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRSOC5Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5)UGRD01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NRSOC8War and Revolution (HPT3SC SOC8)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NR1Changing landscapes of childhood and youth: history, experience and cultureUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NR2Towards a transnational sociology of education: space, power and politicsUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NR3Play, creativities, and imaginationUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NR4Children's literatureUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NR5Pathway DissertationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NR10Education, neuroscience, and societyUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NR11Critical debates in education, policy, and international developmentUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NR11ACase Studies in Education, Policy and International DevelopmentUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NR13Performance, education, and societyUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EDT2NR14ShakespeareUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-ACEArts Culture and EducationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-ACLCritical Approaches to Children's LiteraturePGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-ELSIEducational Leadership and School ImprovementPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-IPMEInternational Perspectives on Mathematics EducationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-PDEPolitics, Democracy and EducationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-PEPsychology and EducationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-PISEPerspectives on Inclusive and Special EducationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-PPEPerspectives in Primary EducactionPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-RPResearch Practice (Primary and Secondary Schools)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-RSLEResearch in Second Language EducationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFMEDM-TACThe Theory and Application of CounsellingPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPACESEA90PPD Educational Assessment 90 credits - PACESCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPAESF130Educational Studies 1 (Independent) 30 CreditCNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPAESF130DLTeaching and Learning through Dialogue (30 credits)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPAESF130MEContemporary issues in Music EducationCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPAESF130MLMiddle Leadership (30 credits)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPAESF230Educational Studies 2 (Independent) 30 creditsCNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPAESF330Educational Studies 3 (Independent) 30 creditCNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPAESTP1Dialogue in Education - PPD Transforming PracticeCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPAESTP2Learning without Limits - PPD Transforming PracticeCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPAESTP3Art, Nature and Wellbeing - PPD Transforming PracticeCNED01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPAESCITC1Introduction to Counselling 30 creditCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCEE1113CEENPostgraduate Certificate in Educational Enquiry (Non-Project)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCEE1116PCEENCertificate in Educational Enquiry - Non ProjectCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCEE1116PCEEPPostgraduate Certificate in Educational Enquiry - ProjectCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCEE1116PCEEP2Raising Achievement through Inclusive Contexts (2)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCEE8816DICPCDeveloping Inclusive Classroom Practice - CEECNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCEE8816DIPCDeveloping Inclusive Practice - Essex CEECNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCEE8823SAFESouthend and Faculty of Education Collaborative EnquiryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCEE8883SCIScience Teacher Researchers and Practitioners CEECNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCEE8886SCIScience Teachers Researchers & PractitionersCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCER1006PCERPostgraduate Certificate in Educational ResearchCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCER8816SENC4Essex SENCO Course 4 ISUCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCER9996CIADERCIADER AssessmentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCESCA160Educational Assessment & ExaminationsCNED01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCESF160Educational Studies 1 (Independent) 60 creditCNED01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCESM160Teaching Advanced MathematicsCNED01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCESM160NATeaching Advanced MathematicsCNED10-JUL-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS1116PCPSPostgraduate Certificate of Professional Study - non project basedCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS1116PCPSNPPCPS - non project basedCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS3013ESSALEnhanced Specialist Speech and Language Barking & DagenhamCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS3013SPLASpeech & Language - Barking & DagenhamCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS3016ESSALEnhanced & Specialist Speech & Language 60 hoursCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS7776PDCG1Postgraduate Diploma in Educational Studies - Counselling: Term 1CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS7776PDCG2Postgraduate Diploma in Educational Studies - Counselling: Term 2CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8723UTPNUnderstanding the Theory & Practice of Nurture Groups (Milton Keynes)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8733CINDCambridge Independent Learning (CINDLE)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8733SENCLAMeeting the Special Educational Needs of Children who are Looked AfterCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8736AUTAAutistic Spectrum Conditions: Asperger SyndromeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8736ICTLeading ICT: a course for ICT Subject Leaders in Primary SchoolsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8736SEN1Specialist SEN Accredited Course for Teachers - Module 1 (Cambs)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8816AUT1Working with Young Children with Autism and their FamiliesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8816AUT2Teaching children with autismCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8816KS1&2Developing Advanced Skills in Supporting Students at KS 1 & 2CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8816KS3&4Developing Advanced Skills in Supporting Students at KS 3 & 4CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8816PNISupporting Pupils with Physical & Neurological ImpairmentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8816SDYSSupporting Pupils with Specific Learning Difficulties - DyslexiaCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8816SENC2Developing the SENCO Role (Essex) 2CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8816SENC3SENCO Course 3 Improving School Effectiveness Through the Development of SEN ProvisionCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8816SP&LTeaching pupils with Speech and Language Difficulties KS1 & 2CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883CGSSCareers Education Guidance in Special SchoolsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883ENGUnderstanding Shakespeare through PerformanceCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883GEOGPlanning for innovation in the Secondary Geography curriculumCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883GSCGGetting Started with Careers Education Guidance in SchoolsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883HISTShaping progression in the Secondary History curriculumCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883ITTMLong Term school improvement:CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883LMCGLeading & Managing CEG in SchoolsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883MATHSDeveloping Mathematics Teaching: The Knowledge QuartetCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883MENPCertificate in Mentoring: Primary/KS2/3CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883PIECPlanning for Innovation in the English CurriculumCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883REAccess and engagement: key challenges to development of the Secondary RE curriculumCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8883UTPNUnderstanding The Theory & Practice of Nurture GroupsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8886ITCAn Intro to Counselling SkillsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8886QCLQualification in Careers LeadershipCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8886RACSRestorative Approaches to Conflict in SchoolsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8886SHAKETeaching Shakespeare through PerformanceCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8886SUPESUPER CFPS: Practitioner Research and EnquiryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8886TCPTeaching Caribbean PoetryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8886TCP2Teaching Caribbean Poetry (2)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS8886UTPNUnderstanding the Theory and Practice of Nurture GroupsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD12HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - JHNewmanCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD13HertsCam TLDW Bushey Hall (60 hour CFPS)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD14HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - PresdalesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD15HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Astley CooperCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD15AHertsCam TLDW Astley Cooper ACNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD16HertsCam TLDW Freman CollegeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD16AHertsCam Freman College ACNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD17HertsCam Teacher-Led Development Work - Hertfordshire & Essex High SchoolCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD17AHertsCam TLDW Herts & Essex ACNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD18HertsCam Teacher-Led Development Work - Heathcote SchoolCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD19HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Dame Alice OwenCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD2HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Barnwell/BarclayCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD20HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Broxbourne SchoolCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD20AHertsCam TLDW Broxbourne ACNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD21HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Trinity SchoolCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD22HertsCam TLDW St Edmund's CollegeCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD23HertsCam TLDW Stevenage SchoolsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD4HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Sir John LawesCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD4AHertsCam TLDW Sir John Lawes & St George'sCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD8HertsCam Teacher-Led Development Work - Birchwood High SchoolCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TLD8AHertsCam TLDW Birchwood ACNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9196TTLD4AHertsCam TLDW Sir John Lawes and St George's ACNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9263UTPNUnderstanding the Theory & Practice of Nurture Groups (Norfolk)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9266UTPNUnderstanding the Theory and Practice of Nurture Groups NorfolkCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9990NSRCOMNational SENCO Training Reflective CommentaryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9996CDSConstructive Discipline in SchoolsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9996CDS2Constructive Discipline in Schools (2)CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9996LEBDLeading enquiry-based developmentCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9996LMCWLeading & Managing Careers Work in SchoolsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9996NATSN1National Senco Training Module 1CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCPS9996NATSN2National Senco Training Module 2CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPCRC999NATSN3National SENCO Award Reflective CommentaryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDES888RCReflective CommentaryCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDES7776PDCG3Postgraduate Diploma in Educational Studies - Counselling: Term 3CNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDESCDCT1Counselling Theory and Skills: practicumCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDESCDCT2Communication through Images: the use of the creative arts in counselling and affective educationCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDESCDCT3Working with and Understanding GroupsCNED09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDESCACAPC1Review of Personal and Professional LearningCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDESCACAPC2Video assignment . A reflection of a Thirty Minute Counselling SessionCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDESCACAPC3Literature reviewCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDESCACAPC4Case presentationCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDESCACAPC5Final Practice assessmentCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EFPDESCARESULTChild and Adolescent Psychotherapeutic CounsellingCNED01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EG00NOEXAMEngineering candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1B4Healthcare economics (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1B5Law and intellectual property (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1E2Symposium (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1RESULTExamination in Bioscience Enterprise for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1ST1Biopharmaceutical Discovery (ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1ST2Biopharmaceutical Development (ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1ST3Trends in Biotechnology (ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1ST4Diagnostics and Devices (ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1ST5Agricultural Biotechnology (ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1STB1Science and technology in business paper 1 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1STB2Science and technology in business paper 2 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1T1Building a Bioscience Enterprise (ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1T2Partnerships and Alliances (ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1T3Finance and Valuation (ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1T4Bioscience Enterprise in PracticePGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1T5Business plan (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1TECHMTechnology and Innovation ManagementPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM1THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3B1Advanced transport processes (CET3 B1/BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3B2Electrochemical Engineering (CET3 B2/BOE 1.5)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3B4Rheology and processing (CET3 B4/BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3B5Computational Fluid Dynamics (CET3/B5)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3B6Fluid Mechanics & the Environment (CET3/ B6; BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3B7Interface Engineering (CET3/ B7; BOE 1.5)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3C1Optical Microscopy (CET3 C1/BOE 1.5)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3C3Healthcare biotechnology (CET3 C3)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3C6Biosensors and bioelectronics (CET3/C6)PGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3C7Bionanotechnology (CET3/ C7; BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3DAData AnalysisPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3NMNumerical methods in chemical engineeringPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3RESULTExamination in Advanced Chemical Engineering for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3RSResearch seminarPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM3THESISThesisPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34D14Contaminated land and waste containment (EGT3 4D14/BOE 1.5)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34D15Sustainable water engineering (EGT3 4D15)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34E1Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property (EGT3 4E1/ET)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34E11Strategic management (EGT3 4E11)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34E3Business innovation in a digital age (EGT3 4E3)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34E4Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34G4Biomimetics (EGT3 4G4)PGRD01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34G5Materials and Molecules: Modelling, Simulation and Machine Learning (EGT3 4G5)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34M16Nuclear power engineering (EGT3 4M16/BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34M22Climate change mitigationPGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM34M23Electricity and environment (EGT3 4M23)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4BGRPBiotechnology Group Research ProjectPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4BIRPBiotechnology Individual Research ProjectPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4BPCBiotechnology Practical CoursePGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4BPTPrinciples of BiotechnologyPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4BX1Chemical Biology and Drug DiscoveryPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4BX2BiomaterialsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4C1Optical MicroscopyPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4C3Healthcare Biotechnology (CET3 Paper C3)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4C6Biosensors and BioelectronicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4C7Bionanotechnology (CET3/ C7; BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4GS5Materials and Molecules: Modelling, Simulation and Machine Learning (EGT3 4G5)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4MAM2Systems Biology (MAM2/7) (ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4PAPER1Combined Paper 1 (Papers A1, B1, B2, B3)PGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4PAPER2Combined Paper 2 (Papers B4, B6, C1, C8)PGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4RESULTExamination in Biotechnology or the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM4SBSystems BiologyPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM44E1Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual PropertyPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM44E11Strategic management (EGT3/4E11)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM44E4Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM44G3Computational neuroscience (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM44G4BiomimeticsPGRD01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM44G5Materials and Molecules: Modelling, Simulation and Machine Learning (EGT3 4G5)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBM44I8Medical Physics (EGT3 4I8)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1BIOPRBiological Physics (Principles)PGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1C1Optical Microscopy (CET3 C1)PGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1C6Biosensors and BiolectronicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1C7Bionanotechnology (CET3 Paper C7)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1C8Biophysics (CET3 Paper C8)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1GP1Sensor Team ChallengePGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1IDP1Atmospheric Chemistry and Global Change (NST3PHY IDP1)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1MP1Mini Research ProjectPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1R249Advanced Topics in Mobile and Sensors Systems and Data ModellingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1RESULTExamination in Sensor Technologies and Applications for the MRes DegreePGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1ST1Principles of sensingPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1ST2Sensor Design ProjectPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR1ST3Inclusive InnovationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14B11Photonic Systems (EGT3 4B11)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14B13Electronic sensors and instrumentation (EGT3 4B13)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14B25Embedded Systems for the Internet of ThingsPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14B26Advanced Devices for High Frequency Electronics and Biosensing (EGT3 4B26)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14B5Quantum and Nano-Technologies (EGT3 4B5)PGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14C15MEMS Design (EGT3 4C15)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14C3Advanced Functional Materials. (EGT3 4C3)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14F12Computer vision (EGT3 4F12)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14F13Machine learning (EGT3 4F13)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14F8Image processing and image coding (EGT3 4F8)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14I15Mobile Robot Systems (CSM3 / L310)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14I8Medical physics (NST3PHY 2/MP)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14M20Robotics (EGT3 4M20)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGCBR14M22Climate Change Mitigation (EGT3 4M22)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10MP1Mini Project 1 (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10MP2Mini Project 2 (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10P33Building an Internet Router (CSM3 P33/LT)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10R02Network Architecture (CSM3 R02/LT)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10RESULTExamination in Connected Electronic and Photonic Systems for the degree of Master of ResearchPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLAMLApplied Machine LearningPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLAPDAdvanced Photonic Devices (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLBCLBroadband Communications Lab (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLBTCBroadband Technologies and Components (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLEC3Electronic Circuits 3PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLEEMAnalogue CMOS IC Design and ApplicationsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLGSDTransferable SkillsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLIOTInternet of ThingsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLNHNanotechnology and Healthcare (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLOTNOptical Transmission and Networks (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLPONPhysics and Optics of NanostructuresPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLPSSPhotonic Sub-Systems (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLRFCRF Circuits and SystemsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLSNSSoftware for Network Devices (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR10UCLTBETelecommunication Business Environment (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104B11Photonic Systems (EGT3 4B11/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104B13Electronic Sensors & Instrumentation (EGT3 4B13)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104B21Analogue Integrated Circuits (EGT3 4B21/ ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104B23Optical Fibre Communication (EGT3 4B23)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104B24Radio Frequency Systems (EGT3 4B24)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104B25Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things (EGT3 4B25)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104B26Advanced Devices for High Frequency Electronics and BiosensingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104B5Quantum and Nano-technologiesPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104B6Solid State Devices and Chemical/Biological Sensors (EGT3 4B6/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104E4Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4/ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104F12Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12/ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104F5Advanced Information Theory and CodingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104F8Image Processing and Image Coding (EGT3 4F8/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR104I14Biosensors (EGT3 4I14/ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR105CB1Transferable SkillsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3CM1Civil Engineering TheoryPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3CM2Civil Engineering Research MethodsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3CM3Multi-Disciplinarity in Civil EngineeringPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3DSDesktop StudyPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3EP10Climate Change Policy and Land Development (LEM2 EP10)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3ESD200Sustainability methods and metricsPGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3ESD360Resilience of Infrastructure SystemsPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3ESD650International developmentPGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3MPMini-ProjectPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3RESULTExamination in Future Infrastructure and the Built Environment for the M.Res. DegreePGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR3THESISThesisPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34C6Advanced Linear Vibrations (EGT3 4C6)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34C9Continuum Mechanics (EGT3 4C9)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34D10Structural Steelwork (EGT3 4D10)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34D13Architectural Engineering (EGT3 4D13)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34D14Contaminated Land and Waste Containment (EGT3 4D14)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34D15Management of Resilient Water Systems (EGT3 4D15)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34D4Construction Engineering (EGT3 4D4)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34D5Foundation Engineering (EGT3 4D5)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34D6Dynamics in Civil Engineering (EGT3 4D6)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34D7Concrete and Prestressed Concrete (EGT3 4D7)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34D9Offshore Geotechnical Engineering (EGT3 4D9)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34E4Management of TechnologyPGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34E6Accounting and financePGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34F12Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34F13Probabilistic machine learningPGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34F7Digital filters and spectrum estimationPGRD01-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34F8Image Processing and Image Coding (EGT3 4F8)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34G4Biomimetics (EGT3 4G4)PGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34M16Nuclear Power Engineering (EGT3 4M16)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34M17Practical Optimization (EGT3 4M17)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34M20RoboticsPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34M21Software Engineering and DesignPGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34M22Climate Change MitigationPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR34M23Electricity & EnvironmentPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR35R14Nonlinear Solid Mechanics (EGT6 5R14)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR35R5Advanced Experimental Methods in Geomechanics (EGT6 5R5)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR35R7Advanced Numerical Methods in Geomechanics (EGT6 5R7)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4GRM1Science of Graphene, Related Layered Materials, and Hybrid SystemsPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4GRM2Technology of Graphene, Related Layered Materials, and Hybrid SystemsPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4GRM3Flexible and Stretchable ElectronicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4GRM4Novel Devices for High Frequency, Integrated (Opto)electronics and IoTPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4MP1Mini-Project 1PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4MP2Mini-Project 2PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4NT01Characterization TechniquesPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4NT04Nanofabrication TechniquesPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4NT07Physics at the Nanometre-ScalePGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4RESULTExamination in Graphene Technology for the M.Res. DegreePGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4RSS1Graphene Field Effect TransistorsPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4RSS2Inkjet Printing/ HeterostructurePGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4RSS3Graphene Touch-padPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4RSS4Graphene Ultrafast PhotonicsPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4RSS5Graphene High-frequency ElectronicsPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR4RSS6Applications of Graphene for Energy StoragePGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR44B26Advanced Devices for High Frequency Electronics and Biosensing (EGT3 4B26)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5GTA1Advanced Gas Turbine AerodynamicsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5GTA2Turbomachinery Aerodynamic Design ProcessPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5GTA3Experimental MethodsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5GTA4Researcher skillsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5GTAFFrench Upper IntermediatePGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5IC1Holistic Gas Turbine DesignPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5IC2Hands-on Gas Turbine TrainingPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5MP1Combustion System AerodynamicsPGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5MP2Compressor PerformancePGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5MP3Internal Flows and Combustor-Turbine InteractionPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5RESULTExamination in Gas Turbine Aerodynamics for the M.Res. DegreePGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR5THESISThesisPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54A15Aeroacoustics (EGT3 4A15; ET)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54A2Computational Fluid Dynamics (EGT3 4A2)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54A3Turbomachinery I (EGT3 4A3)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54A7Aerodynamics (EGT3 4A7)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54A9Molecular Thermodynamics (EGT3 4A9)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54B19Renewable Electrical Power (EGT3 4B19)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54E4Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54E6Accounting and Finance (EGT3 4E6)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54F1Control System Design (EGT3 4F1)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54F13Probabilistic Machine Learning (EGT3 4F13)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54I7Electricity and Environment (MGM5 4I7)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR54M17Practical optimization (Course-work)(EGT3 4M17)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6MP1Mini Project 1 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6MP2Mini Project 2 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6P33Building an Internet Router (CSM3 P33/LT)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6R02Network Architecture (CSM3 R02/LT)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6RESULTExamination in Integrated Photonic and Electronic Systems for the degree of Master of ResearchPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLAPDAdvanced Photonic Devices (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLBCLBroadband Communications Lab (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLBTCBroadband Technologies and Components (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLEEMAnalogue CMOS IC Design and ApplicationsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLGSDTransferable SkillsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLNHNanotechnology and Healthcare (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLOTNOptical Transmission and Networks (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLPONPhysics and Optics of NanostructuresPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLPSSPhotonic Sub-Systems (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLRCDRF Circuits and devicesPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLSNSSoftware for Network Devices (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR6UCLTBETelecommunication Business Environment (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64B11Photonic Systems (EGT3 4B11/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64B13Electronic Sensors & Instrumentation (EGT3 4B13)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64B21Analogue Integrated Circuits (EGT3 4B21/ ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64B22Flexible Electronics (EGT3 4B22)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64B23Optical Fibre Communication (EGT3 4B23)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64B24Radio Frequency Systems (EGT3 4B24)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64B25Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things (EGT3 4B25)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64B6Solid State Devices and Chemical/Biological Sensors (EGT3 4B6/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64E11Strategic Management (Course-work) (EGT3 4E11)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64E4Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4/ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64F12Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12/ET)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64F8Image Processing and Image Coding (EGT3 4F8/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR64G2Biosensors (EGT3 4G2/ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR65CB1Transferable SkillsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7CRA1Precision Engineering (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7CRA2Introduction to Metrology (ET)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7CRA3Reactive Atom Plasma Laboratory Class (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7CRA4Machine Modal Analysis Laboratory Class (ET)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7CRA5Test & Measurement Laboratory Class (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7CRA6Single Point Diamond Turning Laboratory Class (ET)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7CRA7Precision MicromachiningPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7CRA8Additive and Subtractive Manufacturing TechnologiesPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7FOMFundamentals of MetrologyPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7LAB1CNT & Roll to Roll Fabrication Laboratory Class (ET)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7LAB2Laser Machining Laboratory Class (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7LAB3Practical Metrology Laboratory Class (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7LAB4FIB/SEM/EDS Laboratory Class (ET)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7LAB5E-Beam Lithography Laboratory ClassPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7P3Energy Beam Micro Processing (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7RC13Advanced Manufacturing Technologies Reading Club (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7RESULTExamination in Ultra Precision Engineering for the degree of Master of ResearchPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7RP1Project 1PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR7RP2Project 2PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR74E4Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4/ ET)PGRD31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8FPP1Propulsion and Power DynamicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8FPP2Turbomachinery Aerodynamic Design ProcessPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8FPP3Experimental MethodsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8FPP4Researcher SkillsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8IC1Holistic Gas Turbine DesignPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8IC2Hands-on Gas Turbine TrainingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8IC3Dyson Product DesignPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8MP1Combustion System AerodynamicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8MP2Compressor PerformancePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8MP3Internal Flows and Combustor-Turbine InteractionPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8RESULTExamination in Gas Turbine Aerodynamics for the degree of Master of ResearchPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR8THESISThesisPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84A12Turbulence and vortex dynamics (EGT3 4A12) )PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84A2Computational Fluid Dynamics (EGT3 4A2)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84A3Turbomachinery I (EGT3 4A3)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84A4Aircraft Stability and Control (EGT3 4A4)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84A7Aircraft Aerodynamics and Design (EGT3 4A7)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84A9Molecular Thermodynamics (EGT3 4A9)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84B19Renewable Electrical Power (EGT3 4B19)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84E4Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84E6Accounting and Finance (EGT3 4E6)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84F1Control System Design (EGT3 4F1)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84F13Probabilistic Machine Learning (EGT3 4F13)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84M17Practical optimization (EGT3 4M17)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR84M23Electricity and Environment (MGM5 TPE22)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9MP1Mini Project 1 (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9MP2Mini Project 2 (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9P33Building an Internet Router (CSM3 P33/LT)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9R02Network Architecture (CSM3 R02/LT)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9RESULTExamination in Connected Electronic and Photonic Systems for the degree of Master of ResearchPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLAPDAdvanced Photonic Devices (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLBCLBroadband Communications Lab (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLBTCBroadband Technologies and Components (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLEEMAnalogue CMOS IC Design and ApplicationsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLGSDTransferable SkillsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLNHNanotechnology and Healthcare (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLOTNOptical Transmission and Networks (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLPONPhysics and Optics of NanostructuresPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLPSSPhotonic Sub-Systems (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLSNSSoftware for Network Devices (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR9UCLTBETelecommunication Business Environment (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94B11Photonic Systems (EGT3 4B11)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94B13Electronic Sensors & Instrumentation (EGT3 4B13)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94B23Optical Fibre Communication (EGT3 4B23)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94B24Radio Frequency Systems (EGT3 4B24)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94B25Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things (EGT3 4B25)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94B26Advanced Devices for High Frequency Electronics and BiosensingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94B5Quantum and Nano-technologiesPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94B6Solid State Devices and Chemical/Biological Sensors (EGT3 4B6)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94E4Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4/ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94F12Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94F5Advanced Information Theory and CodingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94F8Image Processing and Image Coding (EGT3 4F8)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR94I14Biosensors (EGT3 4I14)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGEGR95CB1Transferable SkillsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10ESD150Driving Change Towards SustainabilityPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10ESD560Innovations in Sustainable Manufacturing (EGM2 ESD560)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10NE1Reactor Physics (ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10NE2Reactor Engineering and Thermal- Hydraulics (ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10NE3Materials for Nuclear Energy (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10NE4Fuel Cycle Waste and Decommissioning (ET)PGRD01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10NE5Nuclear Safety Principles and Practice (half course)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10NE6Nuclear Policy (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10NE7Nuclear Practice (half course)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10NE8Computational Reactor ModellingPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10NE9'Advanced Fission and Fusion Reactor Systems'PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10PNPParticle and Nuclear Physics/ Comp Physics (NST2PHY 6/PNP/ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10RESULTExamination in Nuclear Energy for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10THESISThesis (ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10TP1Technology Policy: Concepts and Frameworks (MT)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10TP2Economic Foundations of Technology Policy (MGM5 TP2)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10TP4Business, Government and Technology in Emerging MarketsPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10TP5Policy, Design and Evaluation (MGM5 TP4)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10TPE20Management of the Innovation Process (MGM5 TPE10/ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10TPE21Entrepreneurial Science & Innovation PolicyPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10TPE22Electricity and EnvironmentPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10TPE23Negotiation SkillsPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10TPE24Platform StrategyPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM10TPE25Strategic Valuation Uncertainty and Real Options in System Design (MGM5 TPE6/LT)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104A2Computational Fluid Dynamics (EGT3 4A2/ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104A3Turbomachinery I (EGT3 4A3/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104B19Renewable Electrical Power (EGT3 4B19/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104B5Nanotechnology (Exam & coursework)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104C4Design Methods (EGT3 4C4/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104C5Design Case Studies (EGT3 4C5/ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104D10Structural Steelwork (EGT3 4D10/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104D7Concrete and Prestressed Concrete ( EGT3/ 4D7)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104E11Strategic Management (EGT3 4E11/ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104E4Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4/ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104E6Accounting and Finance (EGT3 4E6/ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104F12Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104F2Robust and Non Linear Control (EGT3 4F2)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104I8Medical Physics (NST3PHY 2/MP)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM104M17Practical Optimisation (EGT3 4M17 ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM11CSCase Study (MT1)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM11E1Essay 1 (LT1) 3000 wordsPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM11E2Essay 2 (ET1) 3000 wordsPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM11RESULTExamination in Construction Engineering (MT1)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM11THESISResearch Thesis (MT2)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12L18Automated ReasoningPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12L95Introduction to Natural Language Syntax and ParsingPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS1Introduction to Machine Learning & Spoken Language ProcessingPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS10Statistical Speech SynthesisPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS12Computer VisionPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS13Natural Language ProcessingPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS2Speech RecognitionPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS210Topics in Statistical Theory (MAT3 210)PGRD28-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS3Weighted AutomataPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS4Advanced Machine LearningPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS5Speech & Language Processing ApplicationsPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS7Reinforcement Learning & Decision MakingPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS8Statistical Machine TranslationPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12MLS9Statistical Spoken Dialogue SystemsPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12R222Advanced Topics in Natural Language ProcessingPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12RESULTM.Phil. in Machine Learning, Speech, + Language TechnologyPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM12THESISEGM12 Thesis + oral presentationPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124A9Molecular Thermodynamics (EGT3 4A9)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124F1Control System DesignPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124F10Deep learning and structured data (Exam)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124F13Machine LearningPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124F2Robust and Nonlinear Systems and ControlPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124F3Optimal and Predictive ControlPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124F5Advanced Communications and CodingPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124F7Digital Filters and Spectrum EstimationPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124F8Image Processing and Image CodingPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124G3Computational NeurosciencePGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124M17Practical OptimizationPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM124M20RoboticsPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM13CSCase Study (MT1)PGRD11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM13E1Essay 1 (LT1) 3000 wordsPGRD11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM13E2Essay 2 (ET1) 3000 wordsPGRD11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM13NOEXAMMSt in Construction Engineering candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM13RESULTExamination in Construction EngineeringPGRD11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM13THESISResearch Thesis (MT2)PGRD11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM13ARESULTExamination in Construction Engineering for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two)PGRD06-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14MLMI1Introduction to Machine Learning & Spoken Language ProcessingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14MLMI10Designing Intelligence Interactive SystemsPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14MLMI12Computer VisionPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14MLMI13Natural Language ProcessingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14MLMI14Spoken Language Processing and GenerationPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14MLMI2Speech RecognitionPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14MLMI4Advanced Machine LearningPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14MLMI7Reinforcement Learning & Decision MakingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14MLMI8Neural Machine Translation and Dialogue SystemsPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14R222Advanced Topics in Natural Language ProcessingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14RESULTExamination in Machine Learning and Machine Intelligence for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM14THESISEGM14 Thesis + oral presentationPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144A9Molecular Thermodynamics (EGT3 4A9)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144F1Control System DesignPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144F10Deep Learning and Structured DataPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144F11Speech and Language ProcessingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144F13'Probabilistic Machine LearningPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144F2Robust and Nonlinear Control (EGT3 4F2)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144F3An Optimisation Based Approach to ControlPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144F5Advanced Information Theory and CodingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144F7Statistical Signal AnalysisPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144F8Image Processing and Image CodingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144G3Computational NeurosciencePGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144M17Practical OptimizationPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144M20RoboticsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM144M21Software Engineering and DesignPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2CDS4Globalisation, business and developmentPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ED1000Energy, Development and Rural LivelihoodPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2EP06Energy and Climate ChangePGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2EP08Comparative Environmental Politics and PolicyPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESD150Driving Change Towards Sustainability (ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESD200Sustainability Methods and Metrics (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESD380Resilience of Infrastructure SystemsPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESD450Policy, Legislation and GovernmentPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESD560Innovations in Sustainable ManufacturingPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESD650International DevelopmentPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESD900Management of Resilient Water SystemsPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESDA2Sustainable Architecture and Urban Design (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESDCCPClient Consultancy ProjectPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESDEP2Fundamentals of Environmental Economics (LEM2 EP02/ ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESDFCAField Course Assessment (ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ESDSEMEngineering for Sustainable Development SeminarsPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ETB1Clean Fossil Fuel TechnologiesPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ETB2Renewables 1: Wind, Wave, Tidal, and Hydro (EGM9 ETB2)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ETB3Renewables 2: Solar and Biofuels (EGM9 ETB3)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2ETB4Energy Systems and efficiency (EGM9 ETB4)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2RESULTExamination in Engineering for Sustainable Development for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2TP1Technology Policy: Concepts and FrameworksPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2TPE20Management of the Innovation Process (MGM5 TPE20)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2TPE23Negotiation Skills (MGM5 TPE23)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2TPE25Uncertainty and Real Options in System Design (MGM5 TPE25)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM2TPE4Business, Government and Technology in Emerging Markets (MGM5 TPE4)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24B19Renewable Electrical Power (EGT3 4B19/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24D13Architectural Engineering (EGT3 4D13/ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24D14Contaminated Land and Waste Containment (EGT3 4D14)PGRD31-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24D4Construction EngineeringPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24E1Innovation and strategic management of intellectual propertyPGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24E11Strategic Management (EGT3 4E11/ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24E3Business innovation in a digital agePGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24E4Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4/ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24E6Accounting and Finance (EGT3 4E6/ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24G4Biomimetics (EGT3 4G4/ ET)PGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24M22Climate Change MitigationPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM24M23Electricity and Environment (MGM5 4I7/ ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM3RESULTExamination in Soil Mechanics for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM31Paper 1PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM32Paper 2PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5CB5Statistical methods in bioinformatics (MAM2 Module 5) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5ESD2Changing organisations towards sustainability (EGM2 Module ESD2) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5ESD3Sustainable development - engineering responses (EGM2 Module ESD3) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5MAMolecular aspects of chemical engineering (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5MOTI1Management of Technology and Innovation 1 (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5MOTI2Management of Technology and Innovation 2 (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5NMNumerical methods in chemical engineering (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5OOralPGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5PRIndustrial Practice ReportPGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5RDResearch DissertationPGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5RESULTResultPGRD01-OCT-06 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5THESISThesisPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5TP5Distribution networks: economics, market structure, and strategies (MGM5 Module TP5) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM5TPE9Law, technological innovation, and intellectual property (MGM5 Module TPE9) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54A1Nuclear power engineering (EGT3 Module 4A1) (1 and a half hour written examinationPGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54C4Design methods (EGT3 Module 4C4) (Coursework and Exam)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54D14Contaminated land and waste containment (EGT3 Module 4D14) (Coursework and Exam)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54D15Sustainable water engineering (EGT3 Module 4D15) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54E11Strategic management (EGT3 Module 4E11) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54E12Project management (EGT3 Module 4E12) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54E4Management of technology (EGT3 Module 4E4) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54E5International business economics (EGT3 Module 4E5) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54E7Enterprise and business development (EGT3 Module 4E7) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54E8Design and management of manufacturing systems (EGT3 Module 4E8) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54E9Quantitative techniques in operations management (EGT3 Module 4E9) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM54M14Sustainable development (EGT3 Module 4M14) (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM55CMI1Electricity and the environment (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM55CMI2Telecommunications: technologies and policies in the networked digital world (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM55R10Turbulent reacting flows (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6ISMM1Manufacturing ProcessesPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6ISMM2Operations & Supply Chain ManagementPGRD12-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6ISMM3Data & ModellingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6ISMM4Marketing and New Business DevelopmentPGRD12-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6ISMM5Research MethodsPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6PR1Induction Project (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6PR2Industrial Systems and Manufacturing Processes ProjectPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6PR3Entrepeneurship ProjectPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6PR4Innovation and Strategy Project'PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6PR5Combined EssayPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6RESULTExamination in Industrial Systems, Manufacture, and Management for the degree of Master of PhilosoPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM6THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM64E1Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual PropertyPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM64E4Management of TechnologyPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM9ESD450Policy, Legislation & Government (EGM2 ESD450/ET)PGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM9ETA1Energy TopicsPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM9ETA2Revison of Fundamentals (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM9ETB1Clean Fossil Fuels (ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM9ETB2Renewables 1: Wind, Wave, Tidal and Hydro (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM9ETB3Renewables 2: Solar and Biofuels (ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM9ETB4Energy Systems and EfficiencyPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM9RESULTExamination in Energy Technologies for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM9THESISThesis (ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94A12Turbulence and Vortex Dynamics (EGT3 4A12/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94A13Combustion and Engines (EGT3 4A13/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94A15Aeroacoustics (Exam)(EGT3 4A15)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94A2Computational Fluid Dynamics (EGT3 4A2/ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94A3Turbomachinery I (EGT3 4A3/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94A4Aircraft Stability and ControlPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94A7Aircraft Aerodynamics and Design (EGT3 4A7/ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94A9Molecular Thermodynamics (Exam)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94B14Solar- Electronic Power: Generation and Distribution (EGT3 4B14/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94B19Renewable Electrical Power (EGT3 4B19/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94D13Architectural Engineering (EGT3 4D13/ET)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94E1Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property (EGT3 4E1)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94E11Strategic Management ( EGT3 4E11/ET )PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94E4Management of Technology (ETG3 4E4/ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94E6Accounting and financePGRD01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94F12Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94F2Robust and Non-linear Control (EGT3 4F2)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94F3Optimal and Predictive Control (EGT3 4F3/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94I10Nuclear Reactor Engineering (EGT3 4I10)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94I11Advanced Fission and Fusion Systems (EGT3 4I11)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94M12Partial differential equations and variational methods (Exam)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94M16Nuclear Power Engineering (EGT3 4M16/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94M17Practical OptimisationPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94M20RoboticsPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94M22Climate Change MitigationPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM94M23Electricity and environment (Coursework)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM95R10Turbulent Reacting Flows (EGT6 5R10/ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGM95R18Environmental Fluid Mechanics and Air Pollution (EGT3 5R18/ET)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12MP1Mini Project 1 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12MP2Mini Project 2 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12P33Building an Internet Router ( CSM3 P33/LT)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12R02Network Architecture (CSM3 R02/LT)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12RESULTExamination in Connected Electronic and Photonic Systems for the degree of Master of ResearchPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLAMLApplied Machine LearningPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLAPDAdvanced Photonic Devices (ET)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLBCLBroadband Communications Lab (ET)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLBTCBroadband Technologies and Components (ET)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLEC3Electronic Circuits 3PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLEEMAnalogue CMOS IC Design & ApplicationsPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLGSDTransferable SkillsPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLIOTInternet of ThingsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLNHNanotechnology and Healthcare (ET)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLOTNOptical Transmission and Networks (ET)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLPONPhysics and Optics of Nanostructure (ET)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLPSSPhotonic Sub-Systems (ET)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLRFCRF Circuits and SystemsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLSNSSoftware for Network Services (ET)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR12UCLTBETelecommunication Business Environment (ET)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124B11Photonic systems (EGT3 4B11/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124B13Electronic Sensors & Instrumentation (EGT3 4B13)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124B14Solar-electronic power: generation and distribution (EGT3 4B14/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124B23Optical Fibre Communication (EGT3 4B23)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124B24Radio Frequency Systems (EGT3 4B24)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124B25Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things (EGT3 4B25)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124B26Advanced Devices for High Frequency Electronics and BiosensingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124B5Quantum and Nano-technologiesPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124B6Solid state devices and chemical/biological sensors (EGT3 4B6/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124E4Management of technology (EGT3 4E4/ET)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124F12Computer vision (EGT3 4F12)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124F5Advanced Information Theory and CodingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124F8Image processing and image coding (EGT3 4F8/ET BOE 1.5)PGRD01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR124I14Biosensors (EGT3 4G2/ET)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGR125CB1Transferable SkillsPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT0CWCourse-workUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT0NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT0RESULTEngineering Tripos, Part IAUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT01Mechanical engineeringUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT02Structures and materialsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT03Electrical and information engineeringUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT04Mathematical methodsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT1CWCourse-workUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT1RESULTEngineering Tripos, Part IBUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT11MechanicsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT12StructuresUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT13MaterialsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT14Thermofluid mechanicsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT15Electrical engineeringUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT16Information engineeringUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT17Mathematical methodsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT18Selected topicsUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2CWCourse-workUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2EGT2Candidate for the Engineering Tripos Part IIAUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2RESULTEngineering Tripos, Part IIAUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23A1Fluid mechanics I (Double module)(Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23A3Fluid mechanics II (Double module)(Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23A5Thermodynamics and power generation (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23A6Heat and mass transfer (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23B1Radio frequency electronics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23B2Integrated digital electronics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23B3Switch-mode electronics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23B4Electric drive systems (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23B5Semiconductor engineering (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23B6Photonic technology (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23C1Materials processing and design (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23C5Dynamics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23C6Vibration (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23C7Mechanics of solids (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23C8Machine design (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23C9Fracture mechanics of materials and structures (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23D1Geotechnical engineering I (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23D2Geotechnical engineering II (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23D3Structural materials and design (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23D4Structural analysis and stability (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23D5Water engineering (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23D7Finite element methods (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23D8Building physics and environmental geotechnics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23E1Business economics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23E10Operations management for engineers (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23E11Environmental sustainability and businessUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23E2Marketing (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23E3Modelling risk (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23E6Organizational behaviour (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23F1Signals and systems (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23F2Systems and control (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23F3Statistical Signal Processing (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23F4Data transmission (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23F7Information Theory & CodingUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23F8InferenceUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23G1Introduction to molecular bioengineering (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23G2Mathematical physiology (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23G3Introduction to neuroscience (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23G4Medical imaging and 3-D computer graphics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23G5Biomaterials (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT23M1Mathematical methods (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT24C4Design methods (EGT3 Paper 4C4)(Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT24M12Partial differential equations and variational methods (EGT3 Paper 4M12) (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT24M16Nuclear power engineering (EGT3 Paper 4M16) (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT212Materials IUGRD30-SEP-83 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT213Materials IIUGRD30-SEP-83 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2GEGT2GEngineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at MunichUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2GRESULTEngineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at MunichUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2MEGT2MEngineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at M.I.T.UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2MRESULTEngineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at M.I.T.UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2MUEGT2MUEngineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at the Technical University of MunichUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2MURESULTEngineering Tripos , Part IIA, students at the Technical University of MunichUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2PEGT2PEngineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at the CentraleSupelec ParisUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2PRESULTEngineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at the CentraleSupelec ParisUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2SEGT2SEngineering Tripos Part IIA, students away at the National University of SingaporeUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT2SRESULTEngineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at the National University of SingaporeUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT3DISDissertationUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT3EGT3Candidate for the Engineering Tripos Part IIBUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT3NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT3PProject (EGT3 - P)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT3RESULTEngineering Tripos, Part IIBUGRD01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34A10Flow Instability (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34A12Turbulence & Vortex Dynamics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34A13Combustion and Engines (Exam)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34A2Computational fluid dynamics (Coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34A3Turbomachinery I (Exam & coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34A4Aircraft Stability & Control (Coursework)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34A7Aircraft Aerodynamics and Design (Coursework)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34A9Molecular Thermodynamics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34B11Photonic Systems (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34B13Electronic sensors and instrumentation (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34B19Renewable electrical power (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34B2Power Microelectronics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34B21Analogue integrated circuits (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34B23Optical Fibre Communication (Exam and Coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34B24Radio Frequency Systems (Exam and Coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34B25Embedded systems for the internet of thingsUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34B26Advanced Devices for High Frequency Electronics and Biosensing (Exam)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34B5Quantum and Nano-technologies (Exam)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34C2Designing with Composites (Exam & coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34C3Advanced Functional Materials and Devices (Exam)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34C4Design methods (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34C5Design case studies (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34C6Advanced linear vibrations (Exam and course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34C7Random and non-linear vibrations (Exam and course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34C8Vehicle dynamics (Exam & coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34C9Continuum mechanics (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34D10Structural steelwork (Exam and course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34D13Architectural engineering (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34D14Contaminated Land & Waste Containment (Exam & coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34D4Construction engineering (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34D5Foundation Engineering (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34D6Dynamics in civil engineering (Exam and course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34D7Concrete and Prestressed Concrete (Exam and course-work)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34D9Offshore Geotechnical Engineering (Exam)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34E1Innovation and strategic management of intellectual property (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34E11Strategic management (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34E12Project management (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34E3Business innovation in a digital age (Coursework)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34E4Management of technology (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34E5International Business (Coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34E6Accounting and finance (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34F1Control system design (Exam and course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34F10Deep learning and structured data (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34F12Computer Vision (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34F13Probabilistic Machine Learning (Coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34F14Computer Systems (Exam and Coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34F2Robust and non-linear systems and control (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34F3An Optimisation Based Approach to ControlUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34F5Advanced Information Theory and Coding (Exam)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34F7Statistical signal analysis (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34F8Image processing and image coding (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34G1Mathematical biology of cell (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34G3Computational neuroscience (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34G4Biomimetics (Course-work)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34G6Cellular and Molecular BiomechanicsUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34I1Strategic Valuation (MGM5/ TPE6; coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34I10Nuclear reactor engineering (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34I11Advanced fission and fusion systems (Coursework)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34I14Biosensors and Bioelectronics (Coursework)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34I7Electricity & Environment (MGM5/ TPE7; coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34I8Medical Physics (NST3PHY- 2/MP; Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34M1French (Coursework)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34M12Partial differential equations and variational methods (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34M16Nuclear power engineering (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34M17Practical optimization (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34M19Advanced building physicsUGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34M2German (Coursework)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34M20Robotics (Course-work)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34M21Software Engineering & Design (Exam)UGRD01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT34M22Climate Change MitigationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6BIOPRBiological Physics Principles (EGCBR1)PGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6EP01Environmental Values (LEM2 EP01)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ESD200Sustainability Methods and MetricsPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ESD380Resilience of Infrastructure SystemsPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ESD450Policy, Legislation and Government (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ESD560Innovations in Sustainable Manufacturing (EGM2/ESD560)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ESD650International Development.PGRD02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ETA2Revision of FundamentalsPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ETB1Clean Fossil Fuel Technologies (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ETB2Renewable Energy 1: Wind, Wave, Tidal and Hydro (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ETB3Renewable Energy 2: Solar and Biofuels (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ETB4Energy Systems and EfficiencyPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6ISMM3Data & ModellingPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6MLMI4Advanced Machine LearningPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6MLMI7Reinforcement Learning and Decision MakingPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6MP01Econometrics (MGM11 MP01)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6MP02Qualitative research methods (MGM11 MP02)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6NE1Reactor Physics (EGM10 NE1)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6NE4Fuel Cycle Waste and Decommissioning (EGM10 NE4)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6NE8Computational Reactor Modelling (EGM10 NE8)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6NT01Characterisation techniquesPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6NT04Nanofabrication TechniquesPGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6NT09NanoelectrochemistryPGRD21-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6RC13Flexible manufacturing (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6RC15Engineering design (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6RC18Nuclear Reading ClubPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6RC3Robust control (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6RC4Manufacturing management (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6RC9Distributed information and automation (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6RESULTProgress Examination in EngineeringPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6SCEM5Electronic StructurePGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6SCEM8Mesoscale and course-grain modelingPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6TP2Economic Foundations of Technology PolicyPGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT62/QIQuantum Information (NST3PHY 2/QI)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT63E10Operations Management for EngineersPGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT63P4Operations ManagementPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64A12Turbulence and vortex dynamics (Exam)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64A13Combustion and EnginesPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64A15Aeroacoustics (Exam) (EGT3 4A15)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64A2Computational fluid dynamics (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64A3Turbomachinery IUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64A4Aircraft stability and control (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64A7Aircraft Aerodynamics and DesignUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64A9Molecular thermodynamics (Exam)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64B11Photonic systems (Exam)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64B13Electronic sensors and instrumentation (Exam)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64B19Renewable electrical power (Exam)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64B2Power microelectronics (Exam)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64B23Optical Fibre Communication (EGT3 4B23)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64B24Radio Frequency Systems (EGT3 4B24)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64B25Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things (EGT3 4B25)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64B26Advanced Devices for High Frequency Electronics and BiosensingPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64B5Quantum and Nano-technologiesUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64B6Solid state devices and chemical/biological sensors (Exam)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64C15MEMS: design (EGT3 4C15)UGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64C2Designing with composites (Exam and coursework)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64C3Advanced Functional Materials and DevicesUGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64C4Design methods (Exam)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64C5Design case studies (Coursework)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64C6Advanced linear vibrations (Exam and coursework)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64C8Applications of dynamics (Exam and coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64C9Continuum mechanics (Exam)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64D10Structural steelwork (Exam and coursework)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64D13Architectural engineering (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64D14Contaminated land and waste containment (Exam and course-work)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64D15Sustainable water engineering (Coursework)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64D4Construction engineering (Coursework)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64D5Foundation engineering (Exam and coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64D6Dynamics in civil engineering (Exam and coursework)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64D7Concrete and Prestressed ConcreteUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64D9Offshore Geotechnical EngineeringPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64E1Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property (EGT3 4E1)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64E11Strategic management (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64E3Business Innovation in a Digital AgeUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64E4Management of technology (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64E6Accounting and finance (course-work)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F1Control system design (Exam and coursework)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F10Deep learning and structured data (Exam)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F11Speech and language processing (Exam)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F12Computer vision (Exam)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F13Probabilistic Machine Learning (Coursework)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F14Computer Systems (Exam and Coursework)PGRD10-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F2Robust and Non-linear ControlUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F3An Optimisation Based Approach to ControlPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F5Advanced Information Theory and CodingUGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F7Statistical Signal AnalysisUGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64F8Image processing and image coding (Exam)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64G3Computational neuroscience (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64G4BiomimeticsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64G5Materials and Molecules: Modelling, Simulation and Machine Learning (EGT3 4G5)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64G6Cellular and molecular biomechanics (Exam)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64I10Nuclear Reactor Engineering (Examination)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64I11Advanced fission and fusion systems (Coursework)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64I14Biosensors and BioelectronicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64I8Medical physics (Exam) (EGT3 4I8)PGRD28-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64M12Partial differential equations and variational methods (Exam)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64M16Nuclear power engineering (Exam)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64M17Practical optimization (Course-work)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64M20Robotics (Course-work)PGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64M21Software engineering and design (EGT3 4M21)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64M22Climate Change MitigationPGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT64M23Electricity and environment (Coursework)PGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT65R10Turbulent reacting flows (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT65R14Non-linear solid mechanics (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT65R17Integrated system design (Course-work)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT65R19Earthquake Engineering (Coursework)PGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT65R5Advanced experimental methods in geomechanics (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT65R7Advanced numerical methods in geomechanics (Coursework)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6201Advanced Probability (MAT3 201)PGRD01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6205Modern Statistical Methods (MAT3 paper 205)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EGT6216Bayesian Modelling and Computation (MAT3 Paper 216)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
EL00NOEXAMEnglish candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
EL00NOEXAMEnglish candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM1RESULTExamination in Medieval and Renaissance Literature for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM1SE1Submitted essay 1 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM1SE2Submitted essay 2 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM1THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM1WE1Written exercise (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM2RESULTExamination in English Studies for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM2SE1Submitted essay 1 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM2SE2Submitted essay 2 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM2THESISThesis (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM4RESULTExamination in American Literature for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM4SE1Submitted essay 1 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM4SE2Submitted essay 2 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM4THESISThesis (ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM6MD1Creative Writing Module 1 (ELM6/MT)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM6MD2Creative Writing Module 2 (ELM6/MT)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM6MD3Creative Writing Module 3 (ELM6/LT)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM6MD4Creative Writing Module 4 (ELM6/ET)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM6RESULTExamination in Creative Writing for the degree of Master of StudiesPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM6THESISCreative Writing Dissertation (ELM6 YR2)PGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM7MD1Creative Writing Module 1 (ELM7/MT)PGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM7MD2Creative Writing Module 2 (ELM7/MT) Writing fiction - Imagined WorldsPGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM7MD3Creative Writing Module 3 (ELM7/LT)PGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM7MD4Creative Writing Module 4 (ELM7/ET) Writing Life: Creative Non-FictionPGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM7NOEXAMMSt in Creative Writing candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM7RESULTExamination in Creative WritingPGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM7THESISCreative Writing Dissertation (ELM7 YR2)PGRD09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM7ARESULTExamination in Creative Writing for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two)PGRD18-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM8CM1Module 1: Beginnings and OriginsPGRD06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM8CM2Module 2: The Plot ThickensPGRD06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM8CM3Module 3: The Difficult Middle SectionPGRD06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM8CM4Module 4: Endings and ConclusionsPGRD06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM8RESULTExamination in Crime & Thriller WritingPGRD06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM8THESISCrime & Thriller Writing DissertationPGRD06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM8ARESULTExamination in Crime and Thriller Writing for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM9MD1Module 1: Beginnings: Themes, Scenes and Voice (MT)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM9MD2Module 2: Dramaturgy: Structure, Character, Dialogue (MT)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM9MD3Module 3: Collaboration: Production, Direction, Performance (LT)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM9MD4Module 4: Professional Engagement (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM9RESULTExamination in Writing for PerformancePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM9THESISWriting for Performance Dissertation (YR2)PGRD17-MAR-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELM9ARESULTExamination in Writing for Performance for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP12Early medieval literature and its contexts, 1066 -1350UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP13English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP14English literature and its contexts, 1500 - 1700UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP15ShakespeareUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP16English literature and its contexts, 1660 - 1870UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP17AEnglish literature and its contexts, 1830 - 1945UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP17BEnglish literature and its contexts, 1870 - presentUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP18AOld English language and literatureUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP18BOld Norse language and literatureUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP18CMedieval Welsh language and literatureUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP18DMedieval Irish language and literatureUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP18EInsular Latin language and literatureUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP19AGreek literatureUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP19BLatin literatureUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110AIntroduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thoughtUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110BLove, violence, and power in France 1100 - 1500UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110CRethinking the human: French literature, thought and culture 1500 - 1700UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110DRevolutions in writing, 1700 - 1900UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110EInnovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21stUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110FTexts and contextsUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110GIntroduction to German studiesUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110HThe making of German culture, IUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110IModern German culture, IUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110JModern German culture, IIUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110KIntroduction to the language, literatures, and cultures of the Spanish-speaking worldUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110LIntroduction to the language, literatures, and cultures of Portuguese-speakingUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110MIntroduction to the Russian cultureUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110NRussian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver AgeUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110ORussian culture after 1880UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP110PIntroduction to the language, literature, and culture of UkraineUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP2RESULTPreliminary Examination for Part II of the English TriposUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP21Practical criticism and critical practice IIUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP22TragedyUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP220Early Medieval Literature and its Contexts 1066-1350 (ELT1 Paper 2)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP221English Literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 (ELT1 Paper 3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP222English Literature and its Contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1 Paper 4)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP223Shakespeare (ELT1 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP224English Literature and its Contexts, 1660-1870 (ELT1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP225AEnglish Literature and its contexts, 1830-1945 (ELT1 Paper 7A)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELP225BEnglish Literature and its contexts, 1870-present (ELT1 Paper 7B)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELS1RESULTWinchester Reading PrizeUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT0RESULTEnglish Tripos Part IAUGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT01Practical criticism and critical practice IUGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT02ShakespeareUGRD01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT1RESULTEnglish Tripos, Part IUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT11Practical criticism and critical practice IUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT12Early medieval literature and its contexts, 1066-1350UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT13English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550UGRD30-SEP-09 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT14English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700UGRD23-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT14DTo submit a Dissertation under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 4UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT14PETo submit a Portfolio of Essays under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 4UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT15ShakespeareUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT16English Literature and its contexts, 1660-1870UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT16DTo submit a Dissertation under Regulation 16 in place of paper 6UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT16PETo submit a Portfolio of Essays under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 6UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT17AEnglish Literature and its contexts, 1830-1945UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT17ADTo submit a Dissertation under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 7AUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT17APETo submit a Portfolio of Essays under Regulation 16 in place of paper 7AUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT17BEnglish Literature and its contexts, 1870-presentUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT17BDTo submit a Dissertation under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 7BUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT17BPETo submit a Portfolio of Essays under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 7BUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT18AOld English language and literature (AST1 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT18BOld Norse language and literature (AST1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT18CMedieval Welsh language and literature (AST1 Paper 7)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT18DMedieval Irish language and literature (AST1 Paper 8)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT18EInsular Latin language and literature (AST1 Paper 9)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT19AGreek literature (CLT1 Paper 5)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT19BLatin literature (CLT1 Paper 6)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110AIntroduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thought (MLT0 FR1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110BLove, violence, and power in France 1100 - 1500 (MLT1 FR3)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110CRethinking the human: French literature, thought and culture 1500 - 1700 (MLT1 FR4)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110DRevolutions in writing, 1700 - 1900 (MLT1 FR5)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110EInnovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21stUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110FItalian texts and contexts (MLT0 ITA3)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110GIntroduction to German studies ( MLT1 GE1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110HThe making of German culture (MLT1 GE4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110IModern German culture, I, 1750 to 1914 (MLT1 GE5)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110JModern German culture, II (MLT1 GE6)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110KIntroduction to the language, literatures, and cultures of the Spanish-speaking world (MLT1UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110LIntroduction to the language, literatures, and cultures of Portuguese-speaking countriesUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110MIntroduction to Russian culture (MLT0 SL1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110NRussian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (MLT1 SL4)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110ORussian culture after 1880 (MLT1 SL5)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT110PIntroduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (MLT1 SL9)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT2RESULTEnglish Tripos, Part IIUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT21Practical criticism and critical practice IIUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT22Tragedy (Group A, Compulsory)UGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT23Compulsory Dissertation (Group A)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT24Optional Dissertation (Group B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT25Chaucer (Group B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT26Medieval English Literature, 1066-1500 (Group B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT27Early modern drama, 1588-1642 (Group B)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT28Material Renaissance (Group B)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT29Love, gender, sexuality, 1740-1824 (Group B)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT210English literature, 1847-1872 (Group B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT211Prose forms, 1936-1956 (Group B)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT212Contemporary writing in English (Group B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT213Postcolonial and related literatures (Group B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT214American Literature (Group B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT215The Ethical Imagination (Group B)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT216History and Theory of Literary Criticism (Group B)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT217Lyric (Group B)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT218Visual culture (Group B)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT220Early medieval literature and its contexts, 1066-1350 (ELT1 Paper 2) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT221English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 (ELT1 Paper 3) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT222English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1 Paper 4) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT223Shakespeare (ELT1 Paper 5) (Group C )UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT224English literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 (ELT1 Paper 6) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT225AEnglish literature and its contexts, 1830-1945 (ELT1 Paper 7A)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT225BEnglish literature and its contexts, 1870 - present (ELT1 Paper 7B) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT226Old English language and literature (AST1 Paper 5) (Group C)UGRD02-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT227AOld Norse language and literature (AST1 Paper 6) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT227BAdvanced medieval Scandinavian language and literature (AST2 Paper 6) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT228AMedieval Welsh language and literature (AST1 Paper 7) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT228BAdvanced medieval Welsh language and literature (AST2 Paper 7) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT229AMedieval Irish language and literature (AST1 Paper 8) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT229BAdvanced medieval Irish language and literature (AST2 Paper 8) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT230Insular Latin language and literature (AST1 Paper 9) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT231A prescribed Greek author or authors, and a prescibed Latin author or authorsUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT233Prescribed Latin texts (CLT2 Paper A3 (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT234Topics in medieval studies: Defining the human in medieval French literature andUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT236Reason, experience, and authority: French literature, thought and history, 1594 - 1700UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT237Enlightenment and its limits (MLT2 Paper FR10) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT238Gender, desire, and power in 19th century French culture (MLT2 FR11) (Group C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT239Ethics and experience: literature, thought and visual culture of the French-speaking worldUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT240Dante and the culture of his age (MLT2 Paper IT7)(Group C)UGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
ELT242BThe body (MLT2 Paper CS5)UGRD03-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Abbey Meadows Community Primar, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Abbot's Hall C P School, StowmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Abbots Green Community PrimaryPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Abbots Ripton CE School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Abbotsmede Junior School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Abbotsweld C P School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Alconbury CE School, AlconburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Alderman Jacobs School, WhittleseyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000All Saints CEVAP School, NewmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000All Saints CEVCP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000All Saints J M I School, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000All Saints Lower School, SheffordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000All Saints Primary School, MarchPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000All Saints' C of E (A) Junior, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000All Saints' C of E (VA) Primar, StevenagePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Altmore Infants School, LondonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Anthony Curton VA Primary Scho, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Applecroft J M I School, Welwyn Garden CityPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Arbury C P School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ashdon C P School, Saffron WaldenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ashwell J M I School, BaldockPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Babraham C E (C) School, BabrahamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bacton C P School, StowmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bar Hill C P School, Bar HillPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Barnabas Oley C E (C) School, SandyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Barrington C E (C) School, BarringtonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Barrow CEVCP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Barton C E (A) School, BartonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bassingbourn C P School, Bassingbourn RoystonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Beck Row C P School, MildenhallPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bentfield County Primary Schoo, StanstedPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Benwick School, Benwick, MarchPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bewick Bridge Community Primar, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Birchanger C E School, HertsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bishop Creighton School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bocking Church Street CPS, BraintreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bosmere C P School, Needham MarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bottisham C P School, BottishamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bourn C E School, BournPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Boxford CEVCP School, ColchesterPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Brampton C J School, BramptonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Brewster Avenue Infants School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Brington C E School, Brington, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Brooklands CP School, ManningtreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Brunswick Nursery School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Buckden C E School, BuckdenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bures CEVCP School, SudburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Burrough Green C E School, NewmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Burrowmoor School, MarchPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Burton End C P School, HaverhillPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Burwell VC Primary School, BurwellPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bury C E School, Bury, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Bushmead C Junior School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Caldecote C P School, CaldecotePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Camps Hill J M I School, StevenagePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Castle Camps C E School, Castle CampsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Cavalry Primary School, MarchPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Caverstede Nursery School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Cedars Park Primary School, StowmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Cherry Hinton C E Infant Schoo, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Cheveley Primary School, CheveleyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Chigwell C P SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Chilton C P School, StowmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Chrishall Primary School, RoystonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Church Langley Primary School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Clackclose C Primary School, Downham MarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Clare C P School, SudburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Clarkson Infant School, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Clavering C Primary School, Saffron WaldenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Clements C P School, HaverhillPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Coates C P School, Whittlesey,PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Codicote J M I School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Colleges Nursery School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Colville C P School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Coton C E School, CotonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Cottenham Primary School, CottenhamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Coupals C P School, HaverhillPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Cressing County Primary School, BraintreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Crosshall Infant School Academ, St NeotsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Crosshall Junior School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Debden C E Primary School, Saffron WaldenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Discovery Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ditton Lodge County First Scho, NewmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Dogsthorpe Infants School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Downham Feoffees School, Little DownhamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Dunmow St Mary's Primary Schoo, Great DunmowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Duxford C E School, DuxfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Earith C P School, Earith, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Eastbury Primary School, BarkingPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Eastfield C I School, St IvesPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Eastgate C Primary School, King's LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Elm C of E Primary School, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Elmswell C P School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Elsenham C E Primary School, Bishops StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Elsworth C of E School, ElsworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Elton School, Elton, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Elveden CEVAP School, ThetfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ely St John's School, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Epping Upland C E P School, EppingPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Exning CP School, NewmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Eye C of E Primary School, EyePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Eynesbury C E (C) School, St NeotsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Eyrescroft C P School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Farcet School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fawbert & Barnard Infants' Sch, SawbridgeworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fawbert and Barnard's School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fawcett School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Felsted County Primary School, Gt DunmowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fen Ditton C P School, Fen DittonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fen Drayton C P School, Fen DraytonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fenstanton & Hilton Primary Sc, FenstantonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Folksworth C E School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fordham C E School, FordhamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Forest Adacemy, BrandonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fourfields C P School, Yaxley, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fowlmere Primary School, RoystonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Foxton C P School, FoxtonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Friday Bridge C.P. School, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fulbourn C P School, FulbournPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Fulbridge Junior School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Furneux Pelham J M I School, BuntingfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Gamlingay Rainbow Playgroup, Gamlingay, SandyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Gladstone Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Glebelands Primary School, ChatterisPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Glemsford C P School, SudburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Godmanchester C P School, GodmanchesterPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Grange J M School, LetchworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Graveley J M I School, Nr HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Great Abington C P School, Great AbingtonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Great Bardfield County School, BraintreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Great Chesterford C E School, Saffron WaldenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Great Dunmow Primary School, Great DunmowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Great Easton C E Primary Schoo, DunmowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Great Paxton Primary School, Great PaxtonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Great Wilbraham C E School, Great WilbrahamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Gt & Lt Shelford C E School, Great ShelfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Gt Barton CEVCP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Gt Heath C P School, MildenhallPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Gt Whelnetham CECVP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Guilden Morden Primary School, RoystonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Guildhall Feoffment C P School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Gunthorpe School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hampton College, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hampton Hargate Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hampton Vale Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hardwick C P School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hardwick C P School, HardwickPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Harston & Newton C P School, HarstonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hartford Community Junior Scho, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hartford Infant School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hartsfield J M I School, BaldockPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Haslingfield E P School, HaslingfieldPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hatfield Heath C P School, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hemingford Grey C P School, Hemingford GreyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Henham and Ugley County P Scho, Nr Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Henry Moore Primary School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000High Wych J M I School, SawbridgeworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Highbury Infants' School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Highover J M I School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hillcrest C Primary School, Downham MarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hillmead Primary School, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hillshott Infants' School, LetchworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hillyfield Academy, LondonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Histon & Impington Infant Scho, HistonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Histon Nursery School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Histon and Impington Junior Sc, HistonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Holme CE Primary School, HolmePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Holy Cross R C School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Holywell C E School, NeedingworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Homerton Nursery School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Houghton C P School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Houldsworth Valley C P School, NewmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Hundon C P School, SudburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Huntingdon Nursery School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Huntingdon Primary School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ickleford J M I School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Icknield Infants' School, LetchworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Icknield Primary School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Icknield Walk School, RoystonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ickworth Park C P school, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ingoldisthorpe CE VA First Sch, King's LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Isleham C E School, IslehamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ivy Chimneys C P School, EppingPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ixworth CEVCP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Jeavons Wood Primary School, CambournePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Jerounds C I School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Katherine Semar C J School, Saffron WaldenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Katherine Semar County Infant, Saffron WaldenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Kedington C P School, HaverhillPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Kettlefields C P School, DullinghamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Kinderley School, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Kingsfield Primary School, ChatterisPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Kyson CP School, WoodbridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Lakenheath C P School, BrandonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Lambourne C P School, Nr RomfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Laureate C P School, NewmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Lavenham C P School, SudburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Lawnside Lower School, BiggleswadePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Layston School, BuntingfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Leighton School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Leverington School, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Linton C E Inf School, LintonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Linton Heights Junior School, LintonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Lionel Walden School, MarchPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Little Bealings CP School, WoodbridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Little Hadham J M I School, WarePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Little Hallingbury C E SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Little Parndon C J School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Little Paxton C P School, Little PaxtonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Little Thetford C E School, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Littleport Community Primary S, LittleportPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Long Melford CEVCP School, SudburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Longmeadow J M School, StevenagePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Longthorpe School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Lordship Farm J M I School, LetchworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Mandeville J M I School, SawbridgeworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Manor Fields J M I School, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Manuden County Primary School, HertsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Maple Grove Infants School, MarchPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Martins Wood J M I School, StevenagePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Mary Exton J M I School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Matching Green C E P School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Matley School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Mayfield C P School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Melbourn C P School, MelbournPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Meldreth C P School, MeldrethPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Mellis CEVCP School, EyePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Mepal and Witcham C E School, Mepal, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Middlefield C P School, EynesburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Millfield School, BuntingfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Milton Primary School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Milton Road Primary School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Milwards C P School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Monkfield Park Primary School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Morley Memorial School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Moulton CEVCP School, NewmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Murrow School, Murrow, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Nene School, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Nene Valley Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000New Cangle C P School, HaverhillPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000New Road School, WhittleseyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Newark Hill Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Newborough School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Newnham Croft C P School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Newport County Primary School, Saffron WaldenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Northfields Infants' School, LetchworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Northgate J M I School, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Norton CEVCP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Norton St Nicholas J M I Schoo, LetchworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Oakdale School, Stanground, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Oakington C E A School, OakingtonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Offord C P School, Offord Darcy, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Old Fletton School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Orchard Park Community Primary, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Orton Wistow School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Oundle CEP School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Our Lady's RC J M I School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Over C P School, OverPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Paddocks C P School, NewmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Park Street C E School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Parnwell Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Paston Ridings Primary SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Pear Tree Mead C P School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Peartree Spring Infants' Schoo, StevenagePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Peckover School, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Pendragon Community Primary Sc, Papworth EverardPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Pirton J M I School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Pixmore J M School, LetchworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Priory C Junior School, St NeotsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Queen Edith C P School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Queen Emma Primary School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Queen's Drive Infant School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000R A Butler Academy, Saffron WalldenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Radwinter C E Primary School, Saffron WaldenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ramnoth C J School, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ramsey C Junior School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ramsey Spinning Infants School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Rattlesden CEVCP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ravensthorpe School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Reedings J M School, SawbridgeworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Rendlesham Community Primary S, WoodbridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Richard Whittington J M I Scho, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Ridgefield Primary School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Risby CEVCP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Rodings Primary SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Roebuck J M School, StevenagePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Roger de Clare School, WarePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Rushmere Hall Primary School, IpswichPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Sacred Heart School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Samuel Lucas J M I School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Sawbridgeworth, Spellbrook JMI, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Sawtry C Infants School, SawtryPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Sawtry C Junior School, SawtryPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Sebert Wood C P School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Sexton's Manor C P School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Sheering C E P School, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Shirley Infants School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Somersham C P School, SomershamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Southfields Junior School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Southlands Lower School, BiggleswadePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Spaldwick C P School, SpaldwickPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Spring Meadow Infants School, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Alban's R C A School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Alban's R C P School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Andrew's C E Primary School, SohamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Andrews CE School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Andrews Lower School, BiggleswadePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Anne's CEP School, GodmanchesterPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Augustine's School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Botolph's School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Edmunds RCVAP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Edmundsbury CEVAP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Felix RCVAP School, HaverhillPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Gregory CEVC Primary School, SudburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Ippolyts J M I School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St John's Church School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St John's RC J M I School, BaldockPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St John's School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Johns C E P SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St John?s CE Primary School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Joseph's RC J M I School, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Laurences RC School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Louis RCVAP School, NewmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Luke's C E A School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Mary's C E Junior School, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Mary's C E Primary School, HertsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Mary's C of E Primary Schoo, StanstedPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Mary's CE (A) School, St NeotsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Mary's Infants' School, BaldockPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Mary's J M School, BaldockPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Mary's RC J M I School, RoystonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Matthew's C P School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Nicholas J M I School, StevenagePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Paul's C E A School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Peter's CofE Junior School, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Philip's C of E School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Thomas More R C School, Saffron WaldenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Thomas More RC J M I School, LetchworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Thomas More School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St Thomas of Canterbury RC JMI, WarePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000St. Mary's C of E Primary Scho, Bury St. EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Stanton C P School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Stapleford C P School, StaplefordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Stebbing County Primary School, DunmowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Steeple Morden C E School, Steeple MordenPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Stephenson Lower School, BedfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Stilton C E School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Stonehill J M I School, LetchworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Stonham Aspal CEVAP School, StowmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Strathmore Infants' School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Stretham C P School, StrethamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Student SupportPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Studlands Rise School, RoystonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Stukeley Meadows Primary Schoo, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Summercroft Primary School, Bishops StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Sutton Primary School, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Swaffham Bulbeck C E School, Swaffham BulbeckPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Swaffham Prior C E School, Swaffham PriorPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Swavesey C P School, SwaveseyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Takeley GM Primary School, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Tannery Drift School, RoystonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Teversham C of E Primary Schoo, TevershamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thaxted Primary School, DunmowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Ashbeach Primary SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Bellbird Primary School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Downs C P School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Fields Early Years Centre, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Flitch Green Academy, Little DunmowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Freeman School, StowmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Glade C P School, BrandonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Glebe C P School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Grove C P School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Lantern Community Primary, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Leys Primary School, StevenagePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Meadow C P School, BalshamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Meridian C P School, CombertonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Millfield C P School, LittleportPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Newton C P School, EltisleyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Park Lane School, WhittleseyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Rackham C E School, WitchfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Robert Arkenstall C P Scho, HaddenhamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Spinney C P School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Stonebridge Primary School, LondonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Vine Inter-Church PrimaryPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000The Weatheralls C P School, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thomas Eaton School, WimblingtonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thongsley Field Primary SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thorley Hill J M I School, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thorn Grove J M I School, Bishop's StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thorndown C I School, St IvesPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thorndown Community Primary Sc, St IvesPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thorpe County Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thriplow C E A School, ThriplowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thurlow CEVCP School, HaverhillPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Thurston CEVCP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Tollgate C P School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Tuddenham CEVCP School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Tudor CEVCP School, SudburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Upwood C P School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Warboys C P School, WarboysPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Waterbeach C P School, WaterbeachPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Watergall Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Wells Hall C P School, SudburyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Werrington Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000West Row C P School, MildenhallPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000West Town Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000West Walton Primary School, WisbechPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Westfield C P School, HaverhillPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Westfield Junior School, St IvesPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Westgate Community Primary Sch, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Westwood Junior School, MarchPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Wheatfields Primary School, St IvesPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Whitefriars CofE VA Primary Sc, King's LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Whitehill J M School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Wickhambrook C P School, NewmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Wilburton C E School, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Wilbury J M School, LetchworthPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000William Law Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000William Martin C E J School, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000William Martin CE Infant & Nur, HarlowPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000William Ransom J M I School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000William Westley C E School, WhittlesfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Willingham C P School, WillinghamPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Wilshere Dacre J M School, HitchinPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Windhill Primary School, Bishops StortfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Wood Ley C P School, StowmarketPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Woodston Primary School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Woolenwick Infant & Nursery Sc, StevenagePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Woolenwick J M School, StevenagePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Woolpit C P School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Wyton C Primary School, WytonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
F1000Yaxley Infants School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ART1003Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_BIO1005Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CHE1006Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_CLA1007Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_DT1026Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_END1010Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_ENG1011Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_GEO1013Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_HIS1015Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MAT1017Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MFL1025Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_MUS1018Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_PHY1019Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Arthur Mellows Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STORPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Birchwood High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Bottisham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Chelmsford County High School, ChelmsfordPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Chesterton Community College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Colchester Royal Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Cottenham Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Diss High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Dr Challoner's High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Farlingaye High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Felsted SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Freman CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, ElstreePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Hills Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Hinchingbrooke SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Hitchin Girls SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Impington Village CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Jack Hunt School, PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021King Edward VI High School for GirlsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021King Edward VI School, Bury St EdmundsPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021King Edward VII School, Kings LynnPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Kings Lynn AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Linton Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Long Road Sixth Form CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Longsands AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Newport Free Grammar SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Nower Hill High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Parkside Federation Academies, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Presdales SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Prince William SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Saffron Walden County High SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School)PGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Sawston Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Sawtry Community College, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Sharnbrook Upper SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Soham Village College, ElyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021St Ivo SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021St Mary's School, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021St Peters School, HuntingdonPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Stanground CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, SuffolkPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Swavesey Village College, CambridgePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021The King's School (the Cathedral School), PeterboroughPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021The Netherhall School and Sixth Form CentrePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021The Perse SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021The Thomas Deacon AcademyPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Thurston Community CollegePGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
FOE_RS1021Uppingham SchoolPGRD01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM
GE00NOEXAMGeography candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM10CL1Conservation Leadership problems and practice (ET)PGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM10CL2Conservation Enterprise (ET)PGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM10CL3Conservation Management (ET)PGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM10CL4Communicating Conservation (ET)PGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM10CL5Conservation Governance (ET)PGRD01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM10CL6Innovation for conservation leadership (ET)PGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM10PRPlacement Report (ET)PGRD01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM10PRPProfessional Placement Presentation (ET)PGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM10RESULTExamination in Conservation Leadership for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM6JSRMCResearch Methods Essay 3 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM6RESULTExamination in Geographical Research for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM6SE1Submitted essay 1 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM6SE2Submitted essay 2 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM6THESISDissertation (ET)PGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM7RESULTExamination in Polar Studies for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM7SE1Submitted essay 1 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM7SE2Submitted essay 2 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM7SE3Submitted essay 3 (ET)PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEM7THESISDissertation (ET)PGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP2DPDissertation proposal (Section C)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP2NCTaking insufficient papers to be classedUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP2PEPractical exerciseUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP2RESULTPreliminary Examination for Part II of the Geographical TriposUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP21Living With Global Change (Section A; 2hr written exam & c'work) (GET1 Paper 1)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP22Human Geography I: Austerity (Section B; 2hr written exam & c'work) (GET1 / 2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP23Human geography II. Development theories, policies and practices (Section B) (GET1 Paper 3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP24Human geography III. Citizenship, cities and civil society (Section B) (GET1 Paper 4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP25Physical and environmental geography I. Quaternary Climates and Environments (Section B) (GET1 / 5)UGRD18-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP26Physical and environmental geography II. Glacial processes (Section B) (GET1 / 6)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GEP27Physical and environmental geography III. Biogeography (Section B) (GET1 Paper 7)UGRD18-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET0NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET0PESubmitted records of one practical exerciseUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET0RESULTGeographical Tripos, Part IAUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET01Human geographyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET02Physical geographyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET1DPDissertation proposal (Section C)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET1PESubmission of two practical exercisesUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET1RESULTGeographical Tripos, Part IBUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET11Living with global change (Section A) (2hr written paper plus submission of coursework)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET12Human geography I. Austerity (2 hour written paper plus submission of coursework) (Section B)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET13Human geography II. Development theories, policies and practicesUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET14Human geography III. Citizenship, cities and civil societyUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET15Physical and environmental geography I. Quaternary Climates and EnvironmentsUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET16Physical and environmental geography II. Glacial processesUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET17Physical and environmental geography III. Biogeography (2 hr written paper plusUGRD01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET2CRECritical review essayUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET2DISDissertationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET2RESULTGeographical Tripos, Part IIUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET21A prescribed topic or topics in Human Geography I: Geographies of work and employmentUGRD01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET22A prescribed topic or topics in Human Geography II: Geographies of the ArcticUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET23A prescribed topic or topics in Human Geography III: Political Ecology in the Global SouthUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET24A prescribed topic or topics in Human Geography IV: Demographic Continuity and ChangeUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET25A prescribed topic or topics in Geography I: Political Appetites: Geographies of Food and PowerUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET26A prescribed topic or topics in Geography II: Geographies of Postcolonialism and DecolonialityUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET27A prescribed topic or topics in Geography III: Legal GeographiesUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET28A prescribed topic or topics in Geography IV: From Earth Observations to the Climate SystemUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET29A prescribed topic or topics in Physical Geography I: Glaciology (3hr written paper)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET210A prescribed topic or topics in Physical Geography II: Volcanology (3hr written paper)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET211A topic in Physical Geography III: Life within Limits: Science for climate and ecological futuresUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
GET212A prescribed topic or topics in Physical Geography IV: BiogeographyUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601CM1An introduction to human genetics and genomicsPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601CM10Counselling skills for genomicsPGRD26-FEB-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601CM2Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicinePGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601CM3Genomics of common and rare inherited diseasesPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601CM4Molecular pathology of cancer & application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatmentPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601CM5Application of genomics in infectious diseasePGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601CM6Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcarePGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601CM7Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysisPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601CM8Advanced bioinformatics - from genomes to systemsPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601CM9Epigentics and epigenomicsPGRD26-FEB-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601NOEXAMPG Cert in Genomic Medicine candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601OM6Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based modulePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGC601RESULTExamination in Genomic MedicinePGRD18-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602CM1An introduction to human genetics and genomicsPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602CM2Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicinePGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602CM3Genomics of common and rare inherited diseasePGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602CM4Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatmentPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602CM5Application of genomics to infectious diseasePGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602CM6Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcarePGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602CM7Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysisPGRD01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602NOEXAMPG Diploma in Genomic Medicine candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602OM1Advanced bioinformatics - from genomes to systemsPGRD26-FEB-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602OM2Counselling skills for genomicsPGRD26-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602OM5Epigenetics and epigenomicsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602OM6Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based modulePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
GMPGD602RESULTExamination in Genomic MedicinePGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HA00NOEXAMHistory of Art candidates not entered for an examinationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HA00NOEXAMHistory of Art candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD1EPExamination of paintingPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD1LPLaboratory practicalPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD1PPPhotography practicalPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD1RESULTDiploma in the Conservation of Easel Paintings First Year ExaminationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD11Practical conservationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD12Science of materialsPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD13Theory of conservationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD2E1Essay 1PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD2E2Essay 2PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD2E3Essay 3PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD2E4Essay 4PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD2PSWPortfolio of studio-workPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD2RESULTDiploma in the Conservation of Easel Paintings Second Year ExaminationPGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD2SP1Seminar presentation 1PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD2SP2Seminar presentation 2PGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD3CA copy. The examination of a painting and the reproduction of the artist's techniquePGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD3PA project, to include a practical componentPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD3RESULTDiploma in the Conservation of Easel Paintings Third Year ExaminationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAD3SWStudio-work and a viva voce examinationPGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT1NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT1RESULTHistory of Art Tripos, Part IUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT1SDShort DissertationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT11The objects of art historyUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT12The making of artUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT13The making of art: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT14The meaning of architecture and artUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT15The meaning of architecture and art: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT2NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT2RESULTHistory of Art Tripos, Part IIAUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT21Approaches to the history of art, with reference to works of criticismUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT23Drawing in Renaissance and Early Modern Italy c. 1450-1600UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT24Drawing in Renaissance & Early Modern Italy, 1450-1600: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT25Encountering Jerusalem: Culture and Crusade between East and West, c. 1050-1400UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT26Encountering Jerusalem: Culture and Crusade between East and West, c.1050-1400: ReproductionsUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT27Tudor Visual CultureUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT28Tudor Visual Culture: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT29Paris 1750-1815: the birth of the modern art worldUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT210Paris 1750-1815: the birth of the modern art world: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT211Early Renaissance Art from a Global PerspectiveUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT212Early Renaissance Art from a Global Perspective: Reproductions for Comment and InterpretationUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT213The poetics and politics of SurrealismUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT214The poetics and politics of Surrealism: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT215Russian Art c.1850-1925: Innovation and International DialogueUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT216Russian Art c.1850-1925: Reproductions for Comment and InterpretationUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT217Vision and representation in contemporary artUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT218Vision and representation in contemporary art: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT219British Architecture in the Age of Enlightenment, Industry and ReformUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT220British Architecture in the Age of Enlightenment, Industry and Reform: ReproductionsUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT221The Chinese tradition: Chinese Art and Visual CultureUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT222The Chinese tradition: Chinese Art and Visual Culture: Reproductions for Comment and InterpretationUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT223Alternative Art and Politics in Latin America, 1928-1988UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT224Alternative Art & Pol in Latin America, 1928-1988: Reproductions for Comment and InterpretationUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT3DISDissertationUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT3NFHTaking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT3RESULTHistory of Art Tripos, Part IIBUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT31Approaches to the history of art, with reference to works of criticismUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT32The display of artUGRD09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT33Drawing in Renaissance and Early Modern Italy c. 1450-1600UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT34Drawing in Renaissance & Early Modern Italy, 1450-1600: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT35Encountering Jerusalem: Culture and Crusade between East and West, c. 1050-1400UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT36Encountering Jerusalem: Culture and Crusade between East and West, c.1050-1400: ReproductionsUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT37Tudor Visual CultureUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT38Tudor Visual Culture: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT39Paris 1750-1815: the birth of the modern art worldUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT310Paris 1750-1815: the birth of the modern art world: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT311Early Renaissance Art from a Global PerspectiveUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT312Early Renaissance Art from a Global Perspective: Reproductions for Comment and InterpretationUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT313The poetics and politics of SurrealismUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT314The poetics and politics of Surrealism: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT315Russian Art c.1850-1925: Innovation and International DialogueUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT316Russian Art c.1850-1925: Reproductions for Comment and InterpretationUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT317Vision and representation in contemporary artUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT318Vision and representation in contemporary art: Reproductions for comment and interpretationUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT319British Architecture in the Age of Enlightenment, Industry and ReformUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT320British architecture in the age of enlightenment, industry and reform: Reproductions for comment andUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT321The Chinese Tradition: Chinese Art and Visual CultureUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT322The Chinese Tradition: Chinese Art and Visual Culture: Reproductions for Comment and InterpretationUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT323Alternative Art and Politics in Latin America, 1928-1988UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HAT324Alternative Art & Pol in Latin America, 1928-1988: Reproductions for Comment and InterpretationUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HDPGC601CM1Unit 1: Research Skills, Governance and InnovationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HDPGC601CM2Unit 2: Data Structures, Storage and QueriesPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HDPGC601RESULTExamination in Postgraduate Cert in Healthcare Data and InformaticsPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HDPGD602CM1Unit 1: Research Skills, Governance and InnovationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HDPGD602CM2Unit 2 Data Structures, Storage and QueriesPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HDPGD602CM3Unit 3: Finding Relationships and Data VisualisationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HDPGD602CM4Unit 4: Healthcare Systems ImprovementPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HDPGD602CM5Unit 5: Medical Technology Innovation and CommercializationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HDPGD602RESULTExamination in Postgraduate Dip in Healthcare Data: Informatics, Innovation, and CommercializationPGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HML00NOEXAMHistory and Modern Languages candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HML00YAFFRHMLT cands away on a year abroad studying FrenchUGRD30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HML00YAFRESULTHMLT cands away on a year abroad studying FrenchUGRD30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HML00YAGGEHMLT cands away on a year abroad studying GermanUGRD30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HML00YAGRESULTHMLT cands away on a year abroad studying GermanUGRD30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HML00YARRESULTHistory and Modern Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying RussianUGRD30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HML00YARRUHMLT cands away on a year abroad studying RussianUGRD30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HML00YASRESULTHMLT cands away on a year abroad studying SpanishUGRD30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HML00YASSPHMLT cands away on a year abroad studying SpanishUGRD30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0FR1Introduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thought (MLT0 FR1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0FRB1Use of French (MLT0 FRB1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0FRB2Translation from French (MLT0 FRB2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0FRBOFrench oral (MLT0 FRBO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0GE1Introduction to German studies (MLT0 GE1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0GEA1Introduction to the German Language 1 (Mark compilation) (MLT0 GEA1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0GEA1/CIntroduction to the German language, 1; Use of German (1 hour listening comprehension exam)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0GEA1/WIntroduction to the German language, 1; Use of German (2 hour written paper)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0GEA2Introduction to the German language, 2; Translation from and into GermanUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0GEA3Introduction to the German language, 3; German Culture and Literature (MLT0 GEA3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0GEAOGerman Oral (MLT0 GEAO)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0GEB1Use of German (MLT0 GEB1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0GEB2Translation from German (MLT0 GEB2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0GEBOGerman oral (MLT0 GEBO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0IT1Italian texts and Contexts (MLT0 IT1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0ITA1Introduction to the Italian language, 1; Use of Italian (MLT0 ITA1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0ITA2Introduction to the Italian language, 2; Translation from Italian (MLT0 ITA2)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0ITA3Introduction to the Italian language, 3; Texts and Contexts (MLT0 ITA3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0ITAOItalian Oral (MLT0 ITAO)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0ITB1Use of Italian (MLT0 ITB1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0ITB2Translation from Italian (MLT0 ITB2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0ITBOItalian oral (MLT0 ITBO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0PGA1Introduction to the Portuguese language, 1; Use of Portuguese (MLT0 PGA1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0PGA2Introduction to the Portuguese language, 2; Translation from Portuguese (MLT0 PGA2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0PGA3Introduction to the Portuguese language, 3; Introduction to Lusophone literature (MLT0 PGA3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0PGAOPortuguese oral (MLT0 PGAO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0RESULTHistory and Modern Languages Tripos, Part IAUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SL1Introduction to Russian culture (MLT0 SL1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SLA1Introduction to the Russian language, 1; Use of Russian (MLT0 SLA1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SLA2Introduction to the Russian language, 2; Translation from Russian (MLT0 SLA2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SLA3Introduction to the Russian Language, 3; Introduction to Russian Culture (MLT0 SLA3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SLAORussian oral (MLT0 SLAO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SLB1Use of Russian (MLT0 SLB1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SLB2Translation from Russian (MLT0 SLB2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SLBORussian oral (MLT0 SLBO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SP1Introduction to the Language, Literatures & Cultures of the Spanish Speaking World (MLT0 SP1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SPA1Introduction to the Spanish language, 1; Use of Spanish (MLT0 SPA1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SPA2Introduction to the Spanish language, 2; Translation from Spanish (MLT0 SPA2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SPA3Introduction to the Spanish Language, 3, Introduction to Hispanic Literature (MLT0 SPA3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SPAOSpanish oral (MLT0 SPAO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SPB1Use of Spanish (MLT0 SPB1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SPB2Translation from Spanish (MLT0 SPB2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT0SPBOSpanish oral (MLT0 SPBO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT012European history, 776 B.C.-A.D.69 (HST1 Paper 12)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT013European history, 31 B.C.-A.D.900 (HST1 Paper 13)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT014European History 900-1450 (HST1 Paper 14A)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT016European history, 1450-1760 (HST1 Paper 16)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT017European history, 1715-1890 (HST1 Paper 17)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT018European history, since 1890 (HST1 Paper 18)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT019History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1 Paper 19)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT020History of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1 Paper 20)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT021Empires and world history from the fifteenth century to the First World War (HST1 Paper 21)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT023World history, since 1914 (HST1 Paper 23)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1CS1The Romance Languages (MLT1 CS1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FR2Structures and varieties of French (MLT1 FR2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FR3Love, violence, and power in France, 1100-1500 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 FR3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FR3ELove, violence, and power in France, 1100-1500 (two submitted essays) (MLT1 FR3E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FR4Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 (MLT1 FR4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FR4ERethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 (two essays) (MLT1 FR4E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FR5Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 FR5)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FR5ERevolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (Two submitted essays) (MLT1 FR5E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FR6Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st centuries (MLT1 FR6)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FR6EInnovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st centuries (MLT1 FR6E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FRAVAudio-visual media test in French (MLT1 FRAV)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1FRB3Translation into French (MLT1 FRB3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GE2Introduction to German history and thought, since 1750 (MLT1 GE2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GE2EIntroduction to German history and thought, since 1750 (two submitted essays) (MLT1 GE2E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GE4The making of German culture (MLT1 GE4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GE4EThe making of German culture (Two submitted essays)UGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GE5Modern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 GE5)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GE5EModern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (Two submitted essays) (MLT1 GE5E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GE6Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 GE6)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GE6EModern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (two submitted essays) (MLT1 GE6E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GE7German: A Linguistic Introduction (MLT1 GE7)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GE7EGerman: A Linguistic Introduction (two submitted essays)(MLT1 GE7E)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GEAVAudio-visual media test in German (MLT1 GEAV)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GEB3Translation into German (MLT1 GEB3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1GR3Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (MLT1 GR3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1IT3Italian Cinema (3hr written paper) (MLT1 IT3)UGRD31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1IT3EItalian Cinema (two submitted essays) (MLT1 IT3E)UGRD31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1IT4Autobiography and self-representation in Italian culture (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 IT4)UGRD31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1IT4EAutobiography and self-representation in Italian culture (two submitted essays) (MLT1 IT4E)UGRD31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1IT5Italian identities: Place, language, and culture (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 IT5)UGRD31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1ITAVAudio-visual media test in Italian (MLT1 ITAV)UGRD31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1ITB1Use of Italian (MLT0 ITB1)UGRD31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1ITB2Translation from Italian (MLT0 ITB2)UGRD31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1ITB3Translation into Italian (MLT1 ITB3)UGRD31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1ITBOItalian oral (MLT0 ITBO)UGRD31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1PG1Introduction to the Language, Literatures & Cultures of Portuguese Speaking Countries (MLT1 PG1)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1PG3Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1PG3CIntroduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3C)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1PG3LIntroduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3L)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1PGB1Use of Portuguese (MLT1 PGB1)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1PGB2Translation from Portuguese (MLT1 PGB2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1PGBOPortuguese oral (MLT1 PGBO)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1RESULTHistory and Modern Languages Tripos, Part IBUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SL13Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (MLT1 SL13)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SL14Russian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin (MLT1 SL14)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SL14ERussian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin (Two submitted essays) (MLT1 SL14E)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SL2The History & Culture of Early Rus (MLT1 SL2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SL4Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SL4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SL4ERussian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (two submitted essays) (MLT1 SL4E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SL7Soviet and Russian Cinema (MLT1 SL7)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SL7ESoviet and Russian Cinema (two submitted essays) (MLT1 SL7E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SL8The history of the Russian language (3 hour written paper) (LNT2 Paper 23)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SL9Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (MLT1 SL9)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SLAVAudio-visual media test in Russian (MLT1 SLAV)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SLB1Use of Russian (MLT0 SLB1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SLB2Translation from Russian (MLT0 SLB2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SLB3Translation into Russian (MLT1 SLB3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SLBORussian oral (MLT0 SLBO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SP11The Hispanic languages (MLT1 SP11)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SP3Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (MLT1 SP3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SP3EMedieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (two submitted essays) (MLT1 SP3E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SP4Modern Spanish culture and history (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SP4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SP4EModern Spanish culture and history (two submitted essays) (MLT1 SP4E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SP5Latin American Culture & History (3hr written paper) (MLT1 SP5)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SP5ELatin American Culture & History (two submitted essays) (MLT1 SP5E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SP6Introduction to Catalan language and culture (mark compilation) (MLT1 SP6)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SP6OIntroduction to Catalan language and culture (MLT1 SP6O)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SP6WIntroduction to Catalan language and culture written exam (MLT1 SP6W)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SPAVAudio-visual media test in Spanish (MLT1 SPAV)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT1SPB3Translation into Spanish (MLT1 SPB3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT112European history, 776 B.C.-A.D.69 (HST1 Paper 12)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT113European history, 31 B.C.-A.D.900 (HST1 Paper 13)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT114European History 900-1450 (HST1 Paper 14A)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT116European history, 1450-1760 (HST1 Paper 16)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT117European history, 1715-1890 (HST1 Paper 17)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT118European history, since 1890 (HST1 Paper 18)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT119History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1 Paper 19)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT120History of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1 Paper 20)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT121Empires and world history from the fifteenth century to the First World War (HST1 Paper 21)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT123World history, since 1914 (HST1 Paper 23)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2CS1The Romance languages (MLT1 CS1)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2CS5The body (MLT2 CS5)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2CS6European film (MLT2 CS6)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR10Enlightenment and its limits (MLT2 FR10)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR10ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR10UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR11Gender, desire, and power in 19th century French culture (MLT2 FR11)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR11ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR11UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR12Ethics and experience: lit, thought, visual culture of the French-speaking world (MLT2 FR12)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR12ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR12UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR13The French language: variation and change (MLT2 FR13)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR13ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR13UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR14Theatre: Theory & Practice, 1600- 2000 (MLT2 FR14)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR14ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR14UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR15A special topic in French studies (B): Ethics and the erotic in medieval French Occitan writingUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR15ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR15UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR7Topics in medieval studies: Defining the human in medieval French literature and culture (MLT2 FR7)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR7ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR7UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR8Wondrous Forms in the Age of Montaigne (MLT2 FR8)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR8ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR8UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR9Reason, experience, and authority: French literature, thought, and history, 1594-1700 (MLT2 FR9)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FR9ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper FR9UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FRC1Translation from and into French (2 hour written paper)(MLT2 FRC1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FRC2French: Text and Culture (2 hour written exam)(MLT2 FRC2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2FRCOFrench oral (MLT2 FRCO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE10German literature, thought, and history, since 1910 (MLT2 GE10)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE10ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper GE10UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE11Aspects of the History of the German Language (MLT2 GE11)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE11ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper GE11UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE12A special period or subject in German literature, thought, or history (i): History and identity in GUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE12ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper GE12UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE13A special period or subject in German literature, thought, or history (ii): Aspects of German-speakiUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE13ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper GE13UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE14German literature, thought, and history in the medieval and early modern periods (MLT2 GE14)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE14ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper GE14UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE15Modern German cultures of performance (MLT2 GE15)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE15ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper GE15UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE8German literature, thought, and history, from 1700 to 1815 (MLT2 GE8)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE8ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper GE8UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE9German literature, thought, and history, from 1815 to 1914 (MLT2 GE9)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GE9ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper GE9UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GEC1Translation from and into German ( 2 hour written exam)(MLT2 GEC1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GEC2German: Text and Culture ( 2 hour written paper)(MLT2 GEC2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GECOGerman oral (MLT2 GECO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GR3Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (MLT1 GR3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GR6AMyth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature & Culture (ab initio)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2GR6IMyth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature & Culture (Intermediate)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IL1Ibero-American Cinema (MLT2 IL1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IL1ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper IL1UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IT10The language of Italy (MLT2 IT10)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IT10ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper IT10UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IT6Modern Italian culture (MLT2 IT6)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IT6ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper IT6UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IT7Dante and the culture of his age (MLT2 IT7)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IT7ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper IT7UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IT8Italian literature thought and culture, 1500 to 1650 (MLT2 IT8)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IT8ODOptional Dissertation in place of IT8UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IT9Text and image (MLT2 IT9)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2IT9ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper IT9UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2ITC1Translation from and into Italian (2 hour written paper)(MLT2 ITC1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2ITC2Italian: Text and Culture ( 2 hour written exam)(MLT2 ITC2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2ITCOItalian oral (MLT2 ITCO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2ODOptional DissertationUGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2PG3Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2PG3CIntroduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3C)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2PG3LIntroduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3L)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2PG4Self, family, nation, and empire in Lusophone culture (MLT2 PG4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2PG4ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper PG4UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2PGC1Translation from and into Portuguese (2 hour written paper)(MLT2 PGC1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2PGC2Portuguese: Text and Culture (2 hour written paper)(MLT2 PGC2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2PGCOPortuguese oral (MLT2 PGCO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2RESULTHistory and Modern Languages Tripos, Part IIUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL10Studies in twentieth-century Ukrainian literature and film (MLT2 SL10)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL10ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SL10UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL13Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (MLT2 SL13)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL14Russian culture from 1895 to the death of StalinUGRD01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL2The History & Culture of Early Rus (MLT2 SL2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL2ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SL2UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL3ODEarly modern Russia: literature, history, and visual culture, from 1300 to 1725 (Dissertation)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL4Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (MLT2 SL4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL4ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SL4UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL7Soviet and Russian Cinema (MLT2 SL7)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL7ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SL7UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL8The history of the Russian language (MLT2 SL8)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL8ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SL8UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SL9Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (MLT2 SL9)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SLC1Translation from and into Russian (2 hour written paper)(MLT2 SLC1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SLC2Russian: Text and Culture (2 hour written paper)(MLT2 SLC2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SLCORussian oral (MLT2 SLCO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP11The Hispanic languages (MLT2 SP11)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP11ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SP11UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP12Latin-American culture (MLT2 SP12)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP12ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SP12UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP13Contemporary Latin-American culture (MLT2 SP13)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP13ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SP13UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP14Spanish literature, life, and history, before 1492 (MLT2 SP14)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP14ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SP14UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP7Spanish & Latin American Early Modern Literature & Culture (MLT2 SP7)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP7ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SP7UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP9Modern literature and culture in Spain(MLT2 SP9)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SP9ODOptional Dissertation in place of Paper SP9UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SPC1Translation from and into Spanish (2 hour written paper)(MLT2 SPC1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SPC2Spanish: Text and Culture (2 hour written paper)(MLT2 SPC2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2SPCOSpanish oral (MLT2 SPCO)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT2YAPYear abroad project (MLT2 YAP)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23ARoman religion: identity and empire (CLT2 Paper C2)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23BThe 'Angevin Empire', 1150s - 1230s (HST2 Paper 3B)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23CMemory in Early Modern England (HST2 Paper 3C)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23DAlbrecht Durer and Uses of the Visual in Early Modern Germany, c.1450-1600 (HST2 Paper 3D)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23EThe Palace and the Coffeehouse: The Power of Place in Ottoman History, 1300-1800 (HST2 Paper 3E)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23FThe Little Lion - Edward lll's England, 1327-1347 (HST2 Paper 3F)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23GThe culture of the miraculous in Renaissance Italy (HST2 Paper 3G)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23IThe 1848 Revolutions (HST2 Paper 3I)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23JThe British and the Ottoman Middle East, 1798-1850 (HST2 Paper 3J)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23KFin de siecle Russia, 1891-1917 (Section B. Sources paper)UGRD02-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23LThe transformation of everyday life in Britain, 1945-1990 (HST2 Paper 3L)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23MEmpires and the American imagination, c. 1763- c.1900 (HST2 Paper 3M)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23PSources of East Asian Modernity, c. 1895-1927 (HST2 Paper 3P)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT23QIndian Democracy: Ideas in Action, c 1947-2007 (HST2 Paper 3Q)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT24The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST2 Paper 4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT25Political philosophy and the history of political thought since c.1890 (HST2 Paper 5)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT26States between states (HST2 Paper 6)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT27Transformation of the Roman world (CLT2 Paper C4)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT29Slavery in the Greek and Roman worlds (CLT2 Paper C3)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT210The invention of history: Thucydides (CLT2 Paper C1)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT211Early Medicine (NST2HP Paper 1)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT212The 'rule of law' in early modern Britain (HST2 Paper 12)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT213Man, nature and the supernatural, c.1000-c.1600 (HST2 Paper 13)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT214Material culture in the early modern world (HST2 Paper 14)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT215The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR/A24)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT216Overseas expansion and British identities, 1585-1714 (HST2 Paper 16)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT217The politics of knowledge from the late Renaissance to the early Enlightenment (HST2 Paper 17)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT218Japanese history (AET1 Paper J6)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT219The problem of sustainability, 1500-1987 (HST2 Paper 19)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT220Persecution and Toleration in Britain, 1400-1700 (HST2 Paper 20)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT222Connected histories of the USA, USSR and Russia since 1945 (HST2 Paper 22)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT223The long road to modernisation: Spain since 1808 (HST2 Paper 23)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT224Rethinking Europe from the Mediterranean shores, 1796-1914 (HST2 Paper 24)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT225Central Europe in the Global Twentieth Century (HST2 Paper 25)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT226Consumption and consumer culture in the United States (HST2 Paper 26)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT227The history of Latin America, from 1500 to the present day (HST2 Paper 27)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT228The history of the Indian sub-continent from the late eighteenth century (HST2 Paper 28)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT229The history of Africa from 1800 to the present day (HST2 Paper 29)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HMLT230'Islands and Beaches': The Pacific and Indian Oceans in the long nineteenth century (HST2 Paper 30)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPM3RESULTExamination in History and Philosophy of Science and Medicine for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPM3SE1Submitted essay 1 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPM3SE2Submitted essay 2 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPM3SE3Submitted essay 3 (ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPM3TEMTotal essay mark (ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPM3THESISThesis (ET)PGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPM4DISDissertation (Easter Term)PGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPM4RESULTExamination in Health, Medicine, and Society for the degree of Master of PhilosophyPGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPM4SE1Submitted essay 1 (LT)PGRD01-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPM4SE2Submitted essay 2 (LT)PGRD01-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT0HP1AEvidence and argument (Essay), (HP1)(Section A)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT0HP1BEvidence and argument (Examination), (HP1)(Section A)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT0POL1The Modern State & its Alternatives (HPT1 POL1)(Section A)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT0POL2International Conflict, Order, & Justice (HPT1 POL2)(Section A)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT0RESULTHistory and Politics Tripos, Part IAUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT04British political history 1485-1714 (HST1 Paper 4) (Section B)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT05British political history, 1688-1886 (HST1 Paper 5)(Section B)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT06British political history, since 1880 (HST1 Paper 6)(Section B)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT017European history, 1715-1890 (HST1 Paper 17)(Section B)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT018European history, since 1890 (HST1 Paper 18)(Section B)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT022North American history from c. 1500 to 1865 (HST1 Paper 22) (Section B)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT00NOEXAMHistory & Politics candidates not entered for an examinationUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT1HP2Historical Project (HP2)(Section D)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT1POL3International Organisation (HPT2PI POL3)(Section B)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT1POL4Comparative politics (HPT2PI POL4)(Section B)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT1POL5Conceptual issues in politics and international relations (HPT2PI POL5)(Section D)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT1POL6Statistics and methods in politics and international relations (HPT2PI POL6)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT1RESULTHistory and Politics Tripos, Part IBUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT110British economic and social history, 1700-1880 (HST1 Paper 10)(Section C)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT111British economic and social history, since c.1880 (HST1 Paper 11)(Section C)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT113European history, 31 BC-AD 900 (HST1 Paper 13)(Section C)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT116European history, 1450-1760 (HST1 Paper 16)(Section C)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT119History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1 Paper 19)(Section A)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT120History of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1 Paper 20)(Section A)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT121Empires and world history from the fifteenth century to the first World War (HST1/21) Section CUGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT123World history, since 1914 (HST1 Paper 23)(Section C)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT124The history of the United States from 1865 (HST1 Paper 24)(Section C)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2DISDissertationUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2EAS2East Asia - the Cold War and its aftermath (AET2/EAS2)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2HP3Theory and practice in History and Politics (Section A)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL12Politics and religion (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL12)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL13British and European Politics (HPT3PI /POL13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL14International security (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL14)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL15The Politics of Africa (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL15)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL16Conflict and Peacebuilding (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL16)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL17Politics of the international economy (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL17)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL18Politics and Gender (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL18)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL19Themes and issues in Politics and International Relations (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL19)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL20Politics of the Future (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL20)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL21China in the International Order (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL21)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2POL6Statistics and Methods in Politics and International Relations (HPT2PI POL6)UGRD20-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT2RESULTHistory and Politics Tripos, Part IIUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22ARoman religion: identity and empire (Section D) (HST2/2A)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22BThe 'Angevin Empire', 1150s-1230s (Section D) (HST2/2B)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22CMemory in early modern England (Section D) (HST2/2C)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22DAlbrecht Durer and Uses of the Visual in Early Modern Germany, c.1450-1600 (HST2/2D)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22EThe Palace & the Coffeehouse: The power of place in Ottoman history, 1300-1800 (Section D) (HST2/2E)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22FThe Little Lion - Edward III's England, 1327-1347 (Section D) (HST2/2F)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22GThe culture of the miraculous in Renaissance Italy (Section D) (HST2/2G)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22HMasculinities and political culture in Britain, 1832-1901 (Section D) (HST2/2H)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22IThe 1848 Revolutions (Section D) (HST2/2I)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22JThe British and the Ottoman Middle East, 1798-1850 (Section D) (HST2/2J)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22KFin de siecle Russia, 1891-1917 (Section B. Submitted essayUGRD02-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22LThe Transformation of Everyday Life in Britain, 1945-1990 (Section D) (HST2/2L)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22MEmpires and the American imagination, c. 1763 ? c. 1900 (Section D) (HST2/2M)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22NCentral European Cities: Budapest, Prague, Vienna, 1450-1914 (Section D) (HST2/2N)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22OMissionary science, ethnic formation & the religious encounter in Belgian Congo (Sec D) (HST2/2O)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22PSources of East Asian Modernity, c. 1895 ? 1927 (Section D) (HST2/2P)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT22QIndian democracy: ideas in action, c.1947-2007 (Section D) (HST2/2Q)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23ARoman religion: identity and empire (Section D) (CLT2/C2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23BThe 'Angevin Empire', 1150s-1230s (Section D) (HST2/3B)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23CMemory in early modern England (Section D) (HST2/3C)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23DAlbrecht Durer and Uses of the Visual in Early Modern Germany, c.1450-1600 (HST2/3D)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23EThe Palace & the Coffeehouse: The power of place in Ottoman history, 1300-1800 (Section D) (HST2/3E)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23FThe Little Lion - Edward III's England, 1327-1347 (Section D) (HST2/3F)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23GThe culture of the miraculous in Renaissance Italy (Section D) (HST2/3G)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23HMasculinities and political culture in Britain, 1832-1901 (Section D) (HST2/3H)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23IThe 1848 Revolutions (Section D) (HST2/3I)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23JThe British and the Ottoman Middle East, 1798-1850 (Section D) (HST2/3J)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23KFin de siecle Russia, 1891-1917 (Section B. Sources paper)UGRD02-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23LThe Transformation of Everyday Life in Britain, 1945-1990 (Section D) (HST2/3L)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23MEmpires and the American imagination, c. 1763 ? c. 1900 (Section D) (HST2/3M)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23NCentral European Cities: Budapest, Prague, Vienna, 1450-1914 (Section D) (HST2/3N)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23OMissionary science, ethnic formation & the religious encounter in Belgian Congo (Sec D) (HST2/3O)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23PSources of East Asian Modernity, c. 1895 ? 1927 (Section D) (HST2/3P)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT23QIndian democracy: ideas in action, c.1947-2007 (Section D) (HST2/3Q)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT24The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (Section B) (HST2/4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT25Political philosophy and the history of political thought since c.1890 (Section B) (HST2/5)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT26States between states (Section B) (HST2/6)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT27The transformation of the Roman world (Section C) (CLT2/C4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT29Slavery in the Greek and Roman World (Section C) (CLT2/C3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT210The invention of history: Thucydides (CLT2/C1)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT211Early Medicine (NST2HP Paper 1)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT212The 'rule of law' in early modern Britain (HST2/12)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT213Man, nature and the supernatural, c.1000-c.1600 (Section C) (HST2/13)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT214Material culture in the early modern world (Section C) (HST2/14)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT215The Medieval Globe (Section C) (ACT2AR/A24)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT216Overseas expansion and British identities, 1585-1714 (Section C) (HST2/16)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT217The politics of knowledge from the late Renaissance to the early Enlightenment (Section C) (HST2/17)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT218Japanese history (Section C) (AET1/J6)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT219The problem of sustainability, 1500-1987 (Section C) (HST2/19)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT220Persecution and toleration in Britain, 1400-1700 (HST2 Paper 20)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT222Connected histories of the USA, USSR and Russian since 1945 (Section C) (HST2/22)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT223The long road to modernisation: Spain since 1808 (Section C) (HST2/23)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT224Rethinking Europe from the Mediterranean shores 1796-1914 (Section C) (HST2/24)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT225Central Europe in the global twentieth century (Section C) (HST2/25)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT226Consumption and consumer culture in the United States (HST2/26)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT227The history of Latin America from 1500 to the present day (HST2/27)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT228The history of the Indian sub-continent from the late eighteenth century (HST2/28)UGRD04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT229The history of Africa from 1800 to the present day (Section C) (HST2/29)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPOT230Islands & Beaches: The Pacific & Indian Oceans in the Long Nineteenth Century (Sec C) (HST2/30)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT00NOEXAMHuman, Social and Political Sciences candidates not entered for an examUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT1A1World Archaeology (ACT1 Paper A1)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT1A3Introduction to the cultures of Egypt and Mesopotamia (ACT1 Paper A3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT1B1Humans in biological perspective (ACT1 Paper B1)UGRD01-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT1NFHTaking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT1PBS1Introduction to psychology (PBT1 PBS1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT1POL1The Modern State & its AlternativesUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT1POL2International Conflict, Order, & JusticeUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT1RESULTHuman, Social and Political Sciences Tripos Part IUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT1SAN1Social Anthropology: the comparative perspectiveUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT1SOC1Modern societies I: Introduction to sociologyUGRD01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARA2Archaeology in Action (ACT1/A2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARA2EArchaeology in Action (4 submitted pieces of coursework) (ACT1/A2E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARA4Akkadian Language I (ACT1/A4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARA5Egyptian Language I (ACT1/A5)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC11ESpecial topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution project (HPT2BA BAN9)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC12European prehistoryUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC12EEuropean prehistory projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC13Special Topics in European PrehistoryUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC13ESpecial Topics in European Prehistory projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC14Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 paper D1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC16A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: The poetics of classical art (CLT2 paper D3)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC17Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2/ D4)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC19Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relationsUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC19EAncient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC21The archaeology of death and burial in ancient EgyptUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC21EThe archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC23Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (exam and image test)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC24EMesopotamian Culture I: literature (submitted essays)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC26The North Sea in the Early Middle AgesUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC26EThe North Sea in the Early Middle Ages projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC27Europe in Late Antiquity and the Migration PeriodUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC27EEurope in Late Antiquity and the Migration Period projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC30Ancient India II: early historic cities of South AsiaUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC30EAncient India II: early historic cities of South Asia (2 submitted essays)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC31Ancient South AmericaUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC31EAncient South America projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC34Akkadian language IIUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC34EAkkadian language II (2 submitted essays)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC35EAkkadian Language III (2 submitted essays)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC37Middle Egyptian TextsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC38Old & Late Egyptian TextsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC6Archaeological theory and practice IUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC6EArchaeological theory and practice I (coursework)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC8Archaeological science IUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARARC8EArchaeological science I (workbooks)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARBAN2Social Networks and Behavioural Ecology (HPT2BA BAN2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARBAN3Human Evolution & Palaeolithic Archaeology (HPT2AR ARC10)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARBAN4ETheory & Practice in Biological Anthropology (HPT2BA BAN4E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARHPS/1History and Philosophy of Science (Paper 1) (NST1 HPS/1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARHPS/2History and Philosophy of Science (Paper 2) (NST1 HPS/2)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARNFHTaking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARPBS3Social & Developmental Psychology (PBT2/ PBS3)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARPBS4Biological and cognitive psychology (PBT1/ PBS4)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARPOL3International Organisation (HPT2PI/ POL3)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARPOL4Comparative politicsUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARRESULTHuman, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: ArchaeologyUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARSAN11Anthropology of visual and media culture (HPT2SA / SAN11)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARSAN12Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARSAN8Anthropology & Development (HPT2SA SAN8)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARSOC2Social theoryUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ARSOC3Modern Societies II (HPT2SC / SOC3)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2AR7British Economic & Social History, 380-1100 (Section C) (HST1/ 7)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2AR8British Economic & Scial History, 1050-c.1500 (Section C) (HST1/ 8)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASA2Archaeology in Action (ACT1 Paper A2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASA2EArchaeology in Action (4 submitted pieces of coursework) (ACT1/A2E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC11Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR ARC11)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC11ESpecial topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution project (HPT2BA BAN9)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC12European prehistoryUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC12EEuropean prehistory projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC13Special Topics in European PrehistoryUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC13ESpecial Topics in European Prehistory projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC14Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 paper D1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC16A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: The poetics of classical art (CLT2 paper D3)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC17Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2 paper D4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC19Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relationsUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC19EAncient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC21The archaeology of death and burial in ancient EgyptUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC21EThe archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC23Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (exam and image test)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC24EMesopotamian Culture I: literature (submitted essays)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC26The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages (HPT2AR ARC26)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC26EThe North Sea in the Early Middle Ages project (HPT2AR ARC26E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC27Europe in Late Antiquity and the Migration PeriodUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC27EEurope in Late Antiquity and the Migration Period projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC30Ancient India II: early historic cities of South AsiaUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC30EAncient India II: early historic cities of South Asia (2 submitted essays)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC31Ancient South AmericaUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC31EAncient South America projectUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC6Archaeological theory and practice IUGRD16-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC6EArchaeological theory and practice I (coursework)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC8Archaeological science IUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASARC8EArchaeological science I (workbooks)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASNFHTaking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASRESULTHuman, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Archaeology and Social AnthropologyUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASSAN12Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASSAN2Comparative Social AnalysisUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASSAN3Anthropological Theory & MethodsUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASSAN4AThe Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: a) Pacific (HPT2AS/SAN4A)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASSAN4BThe Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: b) South Asia (HPT2SA/SAN4B)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2ASSAN4CThe Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: c) Middle East (HPT2SA/SAN4C)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC11Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR ARC11)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC11ESpecial topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution project (HPT2BA BAN9E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC12European prehistoryUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC12EEuropean prehistory project (HPT2AR ARC12E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC13Special Topics in European Prehistory (HPT2AR ARC13)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC13ESpecial Topics in European Prehistory project (HPT2AR ARC13E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC14Aegean prehistory (CLT2 paper D1)UGRD04-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC16A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: The poetics of classical art (CLT2 paper D3)UGRD04-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC17Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2/ D4)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC19Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relationsUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC19EAncient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations project (HPT2AR ARC19E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC21The archaeology of death and burial in ancient EgyptUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC21EThe archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt project (HPT2AR ARC21E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC23Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (exam and image test)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC24EMesopotamian Culture I: literature (submitted essays) (HPT2AR ARC24E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC26The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages (HPT2AR ARC26)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC26EThe North Sea in the Early Middle Ages project (HPT2AR ARC26E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC27Europe in the Late Antiquity and the Migration PeriodUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC27EEurope in Late Antiquity and the Migration Period project (HPT2AR ARC27E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC30Ancient India II: early historic cities of South Asia (HPT2AR ARC30)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC30EAncient India II: early historic cities of South Asia (2 submitted essays) (HPT2AR ARC30E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC31Ancient South AmericaUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC31EAncient South America project (HPT2AR ARC31E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC8Archaeological Science IUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAARC8EArchaeological science I (workbooks) (HPT2AR ARC8E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BABAN2Social Networks and Behavioural EcologyUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BABAN3Human Evolution & Palaeolithic Archaeology (HPT2AR ARC10)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BABAN4Theory & Practice in Biological AnthropologyUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BABAN4ETheory & Practice in Biological Anthropology (coursework)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BABAN5EMajor Topics in Human Evolutionary StudiesUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BABAN6Evolution Within Our SpeciesUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BABAN7Culture and BehaviourUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BABAN8Health & Disease (HPT3BA BAN8)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BABAN9Special Topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT2AR ARC11)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAHPS/1History of Science (NST1 HPS/1)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAHPS/2Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/2)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BANFHTaking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAPBS3Social and developmental psychology (PBT2 PBS3)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAPBS4Biological and cognitive psychology (PBT1/ PBS4)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAPOL3International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BAPOL4Comparative politicsUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BARESULTHuman, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Biological AnthropologyUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BASAN11Anthropology of visual and media culture (HPT2SA / SAN11)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BASAN12Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BASAN8Anthropology & Development (HPT2SA SAN8)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BASOC2Social theoryUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BASOC3Modern Societies II: Global Social Problems & Dynamics of ResistanceUGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRA2Archaeology in Action (ACT1/A2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRA2EArchaeology in Action (4 submitted pieces of coursework) (ACT1/A2E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC11Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR ARC11)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC11ESpecial topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution project (HPT2BA BAN9)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC12European prehistoryUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC12EEuropean prehistory project (HPT2AR ARC12E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC13Special Topics in European Prehistory (HPT2AR ARC13)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC13ESpecial Topics in European Prehistory project (HPT2AR ARC13E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC14Aegean prehistory (CLT2 paper D1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC16A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: The poetics of classical art (CLT2 paper D3)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC17Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2 D4)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC19Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relationsUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC19EAncient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations project (HPT2AR ARC19E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC21The archaeology of death and burial in ancient EgyptUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC21EThe archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt project (HPT2AR ARC21E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC23Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (exam and image test)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC24Mesopotamian Culture I: literature (4 submitted essays)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC26The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages (HPT2AR ARC26)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC26EThe North Sea in the Early Middle Ages project (HPT2AR ARC26E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC27Europe in the Late Antiquity and the Migration PeriodUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC27EEurope in Late Antiquity and the Migration Period project (HPT2AR ARC27E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC30Ancient India II: early historic cities of South AsiaUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC30EAncient India II: early historic cities of South Asia (2 submitted essays) (HPT2AR ARC30E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC31Ancient South AmericaUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRARC31EAncient South America project (HPT2AR ARC31E)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRBAN2Social Networks and Behavioural Ecology (HPT2BA BAN2)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRBAN3Human Evolution & Palaeolithic Archaeology (HPT2AR ARC10)UGRD01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRBAN4ETheory & Practice in Biological Anthropology (HPT2BA BAN4)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRBAN5EMajor Topics in Human Evolutionary StudiesUGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRNFHTaking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2BRRESULTHuman, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Biological Anthropology and ArchaeologyUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PIA1World Archaeology (ACT1 Paper A1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PIA11From Data to Interpretation (ACT2BA / A11)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PIA3Introduction to the cultures of Egypt and Mesopotamia (ACT1 / A3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PIB1Humans in biological perspective (ACT1 / B1)UGRD01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PIB2Human Ecology and Behaviour (ACT2BA / B2)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PIB3Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PIB4Comparative human biology (ACT2AR / B4)UGRD01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PIHPS/1History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/1)UGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PIHPS/2History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/2)UGRD08-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PINFHTaking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leaveUGRD01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM
HPT2PIPBS3Social and Developmental Psychology (PBT2 PBS3)UGRD01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM