Subject | Catalog Number | Title | Process Date |
2MDB3 | RESULT | Final M.B. Examination Part III, Clinical examination | 01-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
2MDB3 | 2SAQ | Short Answer Questions (2nd Sitting) | 01-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
2MDB3 | 2SBA | Single Best Answer Overall Mark (2nd Sitting) | 01-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
2MDB3 | 2SBA1 | Single Best Answer 1A (2nd Sitting) | 01-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
2MDB3 | 2SBA2 | Single Best Answer 1B (2nd Sitting) | 01-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AA00 | NOEXAM | Archaeology candidates not entered for an examination | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AA00AR | NOEXAM | Archaeology candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AA00BA | NOEXAM | Biological Anthropology candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AA00SA | NOEXAM | Social Anthropology candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | RESULT | Archaeological and Anthropological Tripos, Part I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | 1 | The development of human society | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | 2 | Humans in biological perspective | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | 3 | Human societies: the comparative perspective | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | 4A | Being human: an interdisciplinary approach | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | 4B | Modern societies (PPST1 Paper 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | 4C | Analysis of politics I (PPST1 Paper 1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | 4D | Introduction to psychology (PPST1 Paper 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | 5 | Introduction to the cultures of Egypt and Mesopotamia | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | 6 | Akkadian language I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT1 | 7 | Egyptian language I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AAT2SA | S25 | Contemporary societies and global transformations (PPST2 Paper SOC2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT00 | NOEXAM | Archaeology candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | A1 | World Archaeology | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | A2 | Archaeology in action | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | A3 | Introduction to the cultures of Egypt and Mesopotamia | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | B1 | Humans in biological perspective | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | E1 | Egyptian language 1 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | M1 | Babylonian language | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | PBS1 | Introduction to psychology (PBT0 Paper 1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | POL1 | The Modern State & its Alternatives (HPT1 POL1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part I | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | SAN1 | Social Anthropology: The comparative perspective (HPT1/ SAN1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT1 | SOC1 | Modern Societies I: Introduction to Sociology (HPT1/ SOC1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2 | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIA | 06-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AE | A26 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (ACT2AS / A26) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AE | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2EG / A28) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AE | A30 | The Archaeology of Death in Ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A30) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AE | E1 | Egyptian Language I (ACT1 / E1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AE | E2 | Middle Egyptian Texts (ACT2EG / E2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AE | M1 | Babylonian Language (ACT1 / M1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AE | M3 | Mesopotamian Culture II: religion and scholarship (ACT2AS / M3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AE | M4 | Intermediate Babylonian (ACT2AS / M4) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AE | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Assyriology & Egyptology) | 13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A10 | Archaeological Theory and Practice I | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A11 | From Data to Interpretation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A2 | Archaeology in Action (ACT1 / A2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A21 | Archaeological Science I | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A22 | Palaeolithic Archaeology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A23 | European Prehistory | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A24 | The Medieval Globe | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A26 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (ACT2AS / A26) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2EG / A28) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A30 | The archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A30) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A34 | The Archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A35 | The Archaeology of Africa | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A37D1 | Mycenae - City of Legend? (CLT1 FD1) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A37D2 | The World of the Greek Symposium (CLT1 FD2) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A37D3 | Us & Them: the Paradox of the Roman Economy (CLT1 FD3) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | A37D4 | Greeks Overseas (CLT1 FD4) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | B3 | Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | B4 | Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | POL4 | Comparative Politics (HPT2PI / POL4) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Archaeology) | 13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies (HPT2SA / SAN10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time (HPT2SA / SAN14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | SAN7 | Ethnographic Methods and Writing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | SOC2 | Social Theory (HPT2SC / SOC2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AR | SOC3 | Modern Societies II: Global social problems and dynamics of resistance (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A10 | Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A11 | From Data to Interpretation (ACT2AR / A11) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A2 | Archaeology in action (ACT1 /A2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A21 | Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A22 | Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A23 | European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A24 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A26 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2EG / A28) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A30 | Archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A30) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A34 | The Archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (ACT2AR / A34) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A35 | The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A37D1 | Mycenae - City of Legend? (CLT1 FD1) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A37D2 | The World of the Greek Symposium (CLT1 FD2) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A37D3 | Us & Them: the Paradox of the Roman Economy (CLT1 FD3) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | A37D4 | Greeks Overseas (CLT1 FD4) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | B3 | Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | B4 | Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | M1 | Babylonian language (ACT1/M1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | M3 | Mesopotamian culture II: Society, Economy and Politics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | M4 | Intermediate Babylonian | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | M6 | Sumerian | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | POL4 | Comparative Politics (HPT2PI / POL4) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Assyriology) | 13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies (HPT2SA / SAN10) | 04-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time (HPT2SA / SAN14) | 04-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | SAN7 | Ethnographic Methods and Writing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | SOC2 | Social Theory (HPT2SC / SOC2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2AS | SOC3 | Modern Societies II: Global social problems and dynamics of resistance (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A10 | Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A2 | Archaeology in action (ACT1 /A2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A21 | Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A22 | Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A23 | European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A24 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A26 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (ACT2AS / A26) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2EG / A28) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A30 | Archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A30) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A34 | The Archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (ACT2AR / A34) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A35 | The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A37D1 | Mycenae - City of Legend? (CLT1 FD1) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A37D2 | The World of the Greek Symposium (CLT1 FD2) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A37D3 | Us & Them: the Paradox of the Roman Economy (CLT1 FD3) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | A37D4 | Greeks Overseas (CLT1 FD4) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | B3 | Human evolution | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | B4 | Comparative human biology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | B5 | From Data to Interpretation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | PBS3 | Social and Developmental Psychology (PBT2 / PBS3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | PBS4 | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology (NST1/ EXP/1) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | PBS4T | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology (Overall Total) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | PBS4WP | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology Practical Report (NST1/ EXP/WP) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3) | 31-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | POL4 | Comparative Politics (HPT2PI / POL4) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Biological Anthropology) | 13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies (HPT2SA / SAN10) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time (HPT2SA / SAN14) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | SAN7 | Ethnographic Methods and Writing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BA | SOC3 | Modern Societies II: Global social problems and dynamics of resistance (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A10 | Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A11 | From Data to Interpretation (ACT2BA / B5) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A2 | Archaeology in Action (ACT1 / A2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A21 | Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A22 | Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A23 | European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A24 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A26 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (ACT2AS / A26) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2EG / A28) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A30 | Archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A30) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A34 | The Archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (ACT2AR / A34) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A35 | The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A37D1 | Mycenae - City of Legend? (CLT1 FD1) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A37D2 | The World of the Greek Symposium (CLT1 FD2) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A37D3 | Us & Them: the Paradox of the Roman Economy (CLT1 FD3) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | A37D4 | Greeks Overseas (CLT1 FD4) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | B3 | Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | B4 | Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | B5 | From Data to Interpretation (ACT2BA / B5) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2BR | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Biological Anthropology & Archaeology) | 13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A10 | Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A11 | From Data to Interpretation (ACT2AR / A11) | 16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A2 | Archaeology in Action (ACT1 / A2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A21 | Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A22 | Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A23 | European prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A24 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A26 | Mesopotamian archaeology II: territorial states to empires (ACT2AE / A26) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A30 | The Archaeology of Death in Ancient Egypt | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A34 | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A35 | The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A37D1 | Mycenae - City of Legend? (CLT1 FD1) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A37D2 | The World of the Greek Symposium (CLT1 FD2) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A37D3 | Us & Them: the Paradox of the Roman Economy (CLT1 FD3) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | A37D4 | Greeks Overseas (CLT1 FD4) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | B3 | Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | B4 | Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4) | 16-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | E1 | Egyptian Language I (ACT1 / E1) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | E2 | Middle Egyptian Texts | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT2EG | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIA (Egyptology) | 13-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3 | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIB | 06-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | A26 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (ACT2AS / A26) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2EG / A28) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | A30 | Archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A30) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | E2 | Middle Egyptian Texts / Advanced Egyptian Language (ACT2EG / E2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | E3 | Old and late Egyptian texts (ACT3EG / E3) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | M3 | Mesopotamian Culture II: religion and scholarship (ACT2AS / M3) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | M4 | Intermediate Babylonian Language (ACT2AS / M4) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | M5 | Advanced Babylonian and Assyrian (ACT3AS / M5) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | M6 | Sumerian language (ACT3AS / M6) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AE | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Assyriology & Egyptology) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A10 | Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A11 | From Data to Interpretation (ACT2AR A11) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A12 | Archaeological Theory and Practice II | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A13 | The past in the present | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A21 | Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A22 | Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A23 | European prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A24 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A26 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (ACT2AS / A26) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2EG / A28) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A30 | Archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A30) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A34 | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (ACT2AR A34) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A35 | The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A38 | Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 / D1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A39 | Beyond Classical Art (CLT2/D2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A41 | Transformations of Roman Italy, 350 BC to AD 300 (CLT2 D4) | 29-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A50 | Palaeolithic archaeology & human evolution: a technologically dependent lineage | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | A61 | Special topics in archaeological concepts: Archaeology of colonialism | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | AS3 | Geographical information systems in archaeology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | AS6 | Archaeobotany | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | AS8 | Biomolecular Archaeology | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | AS9 | Archaeological materials and technologies | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | B13 | Evolutionary Medicine (ACT3BA/B13) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | B15 | Human Sociality: evolutionary perspectives on cooperation, culture and cognition | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | B16 | Genomes: Ancient, Modern and Mixed (ACT3BA / B16) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | B17 | Special topics in biological anthropology: our extended family - primate biology and behaviour | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | B3 | Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 04-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | B4 | Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | POL13 | British and European Politics (HPT3PI /POL13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | POL14 | US Foreign Policy (HPT3PI / POL14) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Archaeology) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies (HPT2SA / SAN10) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time (HPT2SA / SAN14) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | SOC10 | A subject in sociology V: gender (HPT3SC / SOC10) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | SOC11 | A subject in sociology VI: racism, race, and ethnicity (HPT3SC / SOC11) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | SOC12 | Empire, colonialism, imperialism (HPT3SC / SOC12) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | SOC13 | A subject in sociology VIII: health, medicine, and society (HPT3SC / SOC13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | SOC15 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | SOC6 | Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC / SOC6) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | SOC7 | A subject in sociology II: media, culture, and society (HPT3SC / SOC7) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AR | SOC9 | Global Capitalism (HPT3SC / SOC9) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A12 | Archaeological Theory and Practice II (ACT3AR / A12) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A13 | The past in the present (ACT3AR / A13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A21 | Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A22 | Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A23 | European prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A24 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A26 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (ACT2AS / A26) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2EG / A28) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A30 | Archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A30) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A34 | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (ACT2AR/A34) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A35 | The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A38 | Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 / D1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A39 | Beyond Classical Art (CLT2/D2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A41 | Empires Legacy: the Transformations of Roman Italy 350 BC to AD 300 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A50 | Special Topics in palaeolithic archaeology & human evolution: a technologically dependent lineage | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | A61 | Special topics in archaeological concepts: Archaeology of colonialism (ACT3AR / A61) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | AS3 | Geographical information systems in archaeology (ACT3AR / AS3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | AS6 | Archaeobotany (ACT3AR/AS6) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | AS8 | Biomolecular Archaeology (ACT3AR / AS8) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | AS9 | Archaeological materials and technologies | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | B13 | Evolutionary Medicine (ACT3BA / B13) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | B15 | Human Sociality: evolutionary perspectives on cooperation, culture and cognition (ACT3BA/B15) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | B16 | Genomes: Ancient, Modern and Mixed (ACT3BA / B16) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | B17 | Special topics in biological anthropology: our extended family - primate biology and behaviour | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | B3 | Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | B4 | Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | M3 | Mesopotamian Culture II: religion and scholarship (ACT2AS / M3) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | M4 | Intermediate Babylonian Language (ACT2AS/ M4) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | M5 | Advanced Babylonian and Assyrian | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | M6 | Sumerian language | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | POL13 | British and European Politics (HPT3PI /POL13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | POL14 | US Foreign Policy (HPT3PI /POL14) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Assyriology) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies (HPT2SA/SAN10) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time (HPT2SA / SAN14) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | SOC10 | A subject in sociology V: gender (HPT3SC / SOC10) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | SOC11 | A subject in sociology VI: racism, race, and ethnicity (HPT3SC / SOC11) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | SOC12 | Empire, colonialism, imperialism (HPT3SC / SOC12) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | SOC13 | A subject in sociology VIII: health, medicine, and society (HPT3SC / SOC13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | SOC15 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | SOC6 | Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC / SOC6) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | SOC7 | A subject in sociology II: media, culture, and society (HPT3SC / SOC7) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3AS | SOC9 | Global Capitalism (HPT3SC / SOC9) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A12 | Archaeological Theory and Practice II (ACT3AR / A12) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A13 | The past in the present (ACT3AR / A13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A21 | Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A22 | Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A23 | European prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A24 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A26 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (ACT2AS / A26) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2EG / A28) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A30 | Archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A30) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A34 | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (ACT2AR A34) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A35 | The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A38 | Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 / D1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A39 | Beyond Classical Art (CLT2/D2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A41 | Empires Legacy: the Transformations of Roman Italy 350 BC to AD 300 (Paper 4 of Classics Tripos) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | A61 | Special topics in archaeological concepts: Archaeology of colonialism (ACT3AR / A61) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | AS3 | Geographical information systems in archaeology (ACT3AR / AS3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | AS6 | Archaeobotany (ACT3AR/AS6) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | AS8 | Biomolecular Archaeology (ACT3AR / AS8) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | AS9 | Archaeological materials and technologies (ACT3AR / AS9) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | B12 | Human Palaeobiology | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | B13 | Evolutionary Medicine | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | B14 | A Technologically Dependent Lineage | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | B15 | Human Sociality: evolutionary perspectives on cooperation, culture and cognition | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | B16 | Biological anthropology: Genomes: Ancient, Modern and Mixed | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | B17 | Biological anthropology: our extended family - primate biology and behaviour | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | B3 | Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | B4 | Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | PBS3 | Social and Developmental Psychology (PBT2 / PBS3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | PBS4 | Biological and cognitive psychology (PBT1/ PBS4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | PBS4T | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology (Overall Total) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | PBS4WP | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology Practical Report (NST1/ EXP/WP) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | PBS6 | Developmental Psychopathology (PBT2/ PBS6) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | PBS7 | Advanced Topics in Social Psychology (PBT2/PBS7) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | PBS8 | The Family (PBT2/PBS8) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BA | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Biological Anthropology) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A10 | Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A12 | Archaeological Theory and Practice II (ACT3AR / A12) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A13 | The past in the present (ACT3AR / A13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A21 | Archaeological Science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A22 | Palaeolithic Archaeology (ACT2AR / A22) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A23 | European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A24 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A26 | Mesopotamian archaeology II: territorial states to empires (ACT2AE / A26) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A28 | Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2AE / A28) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A30 | Archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A30) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A34 | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (ACT2AR A34) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A35 | The Archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A50 | A Technologically Dependent Lineage (ACT3BA/ B14) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | A61 | Special topics in archaeological concepts: Archaeology of colonialism (ACT3AR / A61) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | AS3 | Geographical information systems in archaeology (ACT3AR / AS3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | AS6 | Archaeobotany (ACT3AR/AS6) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | AS8 | Biomolecular Archaeology (ACT3AR / AS8) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | AS9 | Archaeological Materials and Technologies (ACT3AR/AS9) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | B12 | Human Palaeobiology (ACT3BA B12) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | B13 | Evolutionary Medicine (ACT3BA B13) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | B14 | A Technologically Dependent Lineage (ACT3BA / B14) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | B15 | Human Sociality: evolutionary perspectives on cooperation, culture and cognition
(ACT3BA B15) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | B16 | Special topics in biological anthropology: Genomes - ancient, modern and mixed (ACT3BA B16) | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | B17 | Special topics in biological anthropology: our extended family - primate biology and behaviour | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | B3 | Human evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | B4 | Comparative human biology (ACT2BA / B4) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3BR | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Biological Anthropology & Archaeology) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3EG | A28 | Ancient Egypt in Context: an archaeology of foreign relations (ACT2EG / A28) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3EG | A30 | Archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt (ACT2EG / A30) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3EG | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3EG | E2 | Middle Egyptian Texts / Advanced Egyptian Language (ACT2EG / E2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3EG | E3 | Old and late Egyptian texts | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3EG | E4 | Coptic | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ACT3EG | RESULT | Archaeology Tripos, Part IIB (Egyptology) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00 | NOEXAM | Asian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAAR | AR | Year abroad studying Arabic | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAAR | ARFR | Year abroad studying Arabic and French | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAAR | ARGE | Year abroad studying Arabic and German | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAAR | ARPE | Year abroad studying Arabic and Persian | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAAR | ARRU | Year abroad studying Arabic and Russian | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAAR | ARSP | Year abroad studying Arabic and Spanish | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAAR | RESULT | Asian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying Arabic | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAAS | AR | Year abroad studying Arabic | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAAS | RESULT | Asian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying Arabic and Spanish | 31-JUL-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAAS | SP | Year abroad studying Spanish | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YACH | CH | Year abroad studying Chinese | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YACH | RESULT | Asian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying Chinese | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAHA | AH | Year Abroad studying Arabic and Hebrew | 08-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAHA | RESULT | AMES year abr studying Hebrew & Arabic | 03-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAHB | HB | Year abroad studying Hebrew | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAHB | HBRU | Year abroad studying Hebrew and Russian | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAHB | HEFR | Year abroad studying Hebrew and French | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAHB | RESULT | Asian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying Hebrew | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAHR | ARRU | Year abroad studying Hebrew and Russian | 25-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAHR | RESULT | Asian and Middle Eastern studies candidates away on year abroad studying Hebrew and Russian | 25-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAJA | JA | Year abroad studying Japanese | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAJA | RESULT | Asian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying Japanese | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAPE | PE | Year abroad studying Persian | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AE00YAPE | RESULT | Asian and Middle Eastern Studies candidates away on a year abroad studying Persian | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEO2 | A | Arabic | 22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEO2 | C | Chinese | 22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEO2 | H | Hebrew | 22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEO2 | J | Japanese | 22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEO2 | P | Persian | 22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEO2 | RESULT | Oral Examination for Part II of the Asian and Middle Eastern Studies Tripos | 22-JUL-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | AMES1 | Cinema East (AET1 Paper AMES1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | C1 | Modern Chinese translation and writing 1 (AET0 Paper C1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | C10 | Politics and International Relations of China, 1949-Present (AET1 / C10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | C2 | Modern Chinese texts 1 (AET0 Paper C2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | C3 | Literary Chinese 1 (AET0 Paper C3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | C7 | History of dynastic China (AET1 Paper C7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | C8 | Globalisation in China, 1850 to the present (AET1 Paper C8) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | CO | Chinese oral | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | EASCJ | Chinese with Japanese, Year 3 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | EASJC | Japanese with Chinese, Year 3 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | J1 | Modern Japanese 1 (AET0 Paper J1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | J10A | Japanese Politics: Modernization, Cultural, Political and Economic Exceptionalism (AET1 Paper J10A) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | J10B | Korean Politics:Fractured Identities and the Struggle for Legitimacy on Korean Peninsula (AET1/J10B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | J2 | Japanese grammar and translation (AET0 Paper J2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | J3 | Modern Japanese texts 1 (AET0 Paper J3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | J6A | Japan?s Pre-modern History (AET1 Paper J6A) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | J6B | Japan?s Modern History (AET1 Paper J6B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | J8A | Modern and Contemporary Japanese Literature (AET1 Paper J8A) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | J8B | Pre-modern and Early Modern Japanese Literature (AET1 Paper J8B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | J9 | Japanese society (AET1 Paper J9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | JO | Japanese oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | NLSC | Taking insufficient papers to appear on the list of successful candidates | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AEP2 | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Asian and Middle Eastern Studies Tripos | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | C1 | Modern Chinese translation and writing 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | C2 | Modern Chinese texts 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | C3 | Literary Chinese 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | C4 | Modern Chinese translation and writing 2 (AET1 C4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | C5 | Modern Chinese texts 2 (AET1 C5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | CO | Chinese oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | EAS | East Asian Studies, Year 1 | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | EAS1 | Introduction to East Asian history | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | FR1 | Introduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thought (MLT0 Paper FR1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | FRB1 | Use of French (MLT0 Paper FRB1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | FRB2 | Translation from French (MLT0 Paper FRB2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | FRBO | French oral (MLT0 Paper FRBO) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | GE1 | Introduction to German studies (MLT0 Paper GE1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | GEB1 | Use of German (MLT0 Paper GEB1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | GEB2 | Translation from German (MLT0 Paper GEB2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | GEBO | German oral (MLT0 Paper GEBO) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | IT1 | Italian texts and contexts (MLT0 Paper IT1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | ITB1 | Use of Italian (MLT0 Paper ITB1) | 24-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | ITB2 | Translation from Italian (MLT0 Paper ITB2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | ITBO | Italian oral (MLT0 Oral ITBO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | J1 | Modern Japanese 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | J2 | Japanese grammar and translation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | J3 | Modern Japanese texts 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | JO | Japanese oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MES | Middle Eastern Studies, Year 1 | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MES1 | Elementary Arabic language A | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MES2 | Elementary Arabic language B | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MES3 | Elementary Persian language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MES4 | Elementary Hebrew language A | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MES5 | Elementary Hebrew language B | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MES6 | Introduction to the history and culture of the Middle East | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MES7 | Introduction to the contemporary Middle East | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MESAO | Arabic oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MESHO | Hebrew oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MESML | Middle Eastern Studies with a Modern Language, Year 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | MESPO | Persian oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | PG1 | Introduction to the language, literatures and cultures of Portuguese speaking countries (MLT0 / PG1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | PGB1 | Use of Portuguese (MLT0 Paper PGB1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | PGB2 | Translation from Portuguese (MLT0 Paper PGB2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | PGBO | Portuguese oral (MLT0 Oral PGBO) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | RESULT | Asian and Middle Eastern Studies Tripos, Part IA | 01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | SL1 | Introduction to Russian culture (MLT0 Paper SL1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | SLB1 | Use of Russian (MLT0 Paper SLB1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | SLB2 | Translation from Russian (MLT0 Paper SLB2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | SLBO | Russian oral (MLT0 Paper SLBO) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | SP1 | Introduction to the languages, literatures and cultures of the Spanish speaking world | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | SPB1 | Use of Spanish (MLT0 Paper SPB1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | SPB2 | Translation from Spanish (MLT0 Paper SPB2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | SPBO | Spanish oral (MLT0 Paper SPBO) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | X1 | Akkadian language I (ACT1 Paper M1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET0 | X2 | Egyptian language I (ACT1 Paper E1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | AMES1 | Cinema East | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | C10 | Politics and International Relations of China, 1949-Present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | C4 | Modern Chinese translation and writing 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | C5 | Modern Chinese texts 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | C6 | Literary Chinese 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | C7 | History of dynastic China | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | C8 | Globalisation in China, 1850 to the present | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | C9 | Special Chinese Language Option | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | CO | Chinese oral | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | CS1 | The Romance languages (MLT1 CS1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | CS6 | Eurpoean Film (MLT1 CS6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | EAS | East Asian Studies, Year 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FR2 | Structure and varieties of French (MLT1 FR2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FR3 | Inventing French Literature (MLT1 Paper FR3) | 25-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FR3E | Inventing French Literature (submitted essays) (MLT1 Paper FR3E) | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FR4 | Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FR4E | Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 (essay) (MLT1 FR4E) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FR5 | Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (MLT1 Paper FR5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FR5E | Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (MLT1 Paper FR5E) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FR6 | Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FR6E | Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st centuries | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FRB3 | Translation into French (MLT1 Paper FRB3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | FRMD | French through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GE2 | German history and thought, since 1750 (MLT1 Paper GE2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GE2E | Introduction to German history and thought, since 1750 (submitted essays) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GE4 | The making of German culture (MLT1 GE4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GE4E | The making of German culture (MLT1 GE4E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GE5 | Modern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (MLT1 GE5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GE5E | Modern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (Two submitted essays) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GE6 | Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (MLT1 GE6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GE6E | Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (MLT1 GE6E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GE7 | German a linguistic introduction (MLT1 GE7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GE7E | German a linguistic introduction (MLT1 GE7E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GEB3 | Translation into German (MLT1 Paper GEB3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | GEMD | German through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J10A | Japanese Politics: Modernization, Cultural and Political and Economic Exceptionalism | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J10B | Korean Politics: Fractured Identities and the Struggle for Legitimacy on the Korean Peninsula | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J4 | Modern Japanese 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J5A | Introduction to Pre-modern Japanese | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J5B | Modern Japanese Texts | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J6A | Japan?s Pre-modern History | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J6B | Japan?s Modern History | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J7 | Pre-modern Japanese Texts | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J8A | Modern and Contemporary Japanese Literature | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J8B | Pre-modern and Early Modern Japanese Literature | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | J9 | Japanese society | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | JO | Japanese oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | K1 | Modern Korean 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | LI1 | Sounds and words (LNT1 Paper 1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | LI3 | Language, brain and society (LNT1 Paper 3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES | Middle Eastern Studies, Year 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES1 | Elementary Arabic language A (AET0 MES1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES11 | Intermediate Arabic language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES12 | Intermediate Persian language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES13 | Intermediate Hebrew language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES14 | Intermediate Literary Arabic | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES15 | Intermediate Literary Persian | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES16 | Hebrew literature/culture (special topics) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES17 | The formation of Islam | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES18 | Topics in Hebrew studies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES19 | The formation of the modern Middle East | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES20 | Themes in the anthropology of Islam | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES21 | Elementary Hindi Language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES3 | Elementary Persian language (AET0 MES3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES4 | Elementary Hebrew language A (AET0 MES4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MES5 | Elementary Hebrew language B (AET0 MES5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MESAO | Arabic oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MESHIO | Hindi oral | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MESHO | Hebrew oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MESML | Middle Eastern Studies with a Modern Language, Year 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | MESPO | Persian oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | PG4 | Lusophone Culture, History and Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | PGB3 | Translation into Portuguese (MLT1 PGB3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | PGMD | Portuguese through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | RESULT | Asian and Middle Eastern Studies Tripos, Part IB | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SL11 | Topics in Nineteenth-Century Slavonic Literature and Culture: Tolstoy (MLT1 SL11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SL14 | Russian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin (MLT2 SL14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SL14E | Russian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin (Essay Option) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SL15 | Topics in Slavonic Studies: Cultural Histories of the Present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SL2 | The History & Culture of Early Rus (MLT1 SL2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SL3 | The Making of Ukraine: History and Culture of Early Modernity (MLT1 SL3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SL4 | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (MLT2 SL4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SL4E | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age Essay Option | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SL7 | Soviet and Russian Cinema (MLT1 SL7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SL8 | The history of the Russian language (MLT2 SL8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SLB3 | Translation into Russian (MLT1 Paper SLB3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SLMD | Russian through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SP11 | The Hispanic languages (MLT1 Paper SP11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SP3 | Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (MLT1 Paper SP3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SP3E | Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (submitted essays) (MLT1 SP3E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SP4 | Topics in modern Spanish culture and history (MLT1 Paper SP4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SP4E | Topics in modern Spanish culture and history (submitted essays)(MLT1 SP4E) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SP5 | Topics in Spanish-American culture and history (MLT1 SP5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SP5E | Topics in Spanish-American culture and history (submitted essays) (MLT1 SP5E) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SPB3 | Translation into Spanish (MLT1 Paper SPB3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | SPMD | Spanish through the Media (MLT1 SPMD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | X10 | Linguistic variation and change (LNT1 / 4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | X3 | Structures and meanings (LNT1 Paper 2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | X4 | Modern Judaism: thought, culture and history (TRPT2 Paper B14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | X5 | Introduction to Islam (TRPT2 Paper B15) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | X6 | Intermediate Babylonian (ACT2AS M4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | X7 | Middle Egyptian Texts (ACT2EG / E2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET1 | X8 | Sounds and words (LNT1 Paper 1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C11 | Modern Chinese translation and writing 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C12 | Modern Chinese texts 3 | 29-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C13 | Literary Chinese 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C15 | The Chinese Tradition | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C16 | Cultural History of Late-Imperial China | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C17 | Modern Chinese Literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C18 | China in a global WWII | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C19 | Chinese Linguistics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C20 | Contemporary Chinese Society | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C21 | Research Seminar on Chinese Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C4 | Modern Chinese translation and writing 2 (AET1 Paper C4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | C5 | Modern Chinese texts 2 (AET1 Paper C5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | CO | Chinese oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | CS1 | The Romance languages (MLT1 CS1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | CS5 | A special subject in comparative literature (ii): The body (MLT2 CS5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | CS7 | Cinema and the Political (MLT2 CS7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | DIS/C | Dissertation (Chinese) | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | DIS/J | Dissertation (Japanese) | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | DIS/ME | Dissertation (Middle Eastern) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | EAS2 | The East Asian Region | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | EASC | Chinese, Year 4 | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | EASCJ | Chinese with Japanese, Year 4 | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | EASJ | Japanese, Year 4 | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | EASJC | Japanese with Chinese, Year 4 | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR10 | Enlightenment and its limits (MLT2 Paper FR10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR10OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR10 (MLT2 FR10OD) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR11 | Desire and power in 19th-century French culture (MLT2 FR11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR11OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR11 (MLT2 FR11OD) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR12 | Ethics and experience: literature, thought, and visual culture of the French-speaking | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR12OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR12 (MLT2 FR12) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR13 | The French language: variation and change (MLT2 FR13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR13OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR13 (MLT2 FR13OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR14 | Theatre: theory and practice, 1600-2000 (MLT2 Paper FR14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR14OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR14 (MLT2 FR14OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR15 | Voices of Desire: the Troubadours and Old Occitan Literature (MLT2 FR15) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR15OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR15 (MLT2 FR15OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR16 | Colonization, empire, and globalization: technologies of space since 1700 (MLT2 FR16) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR7 | Bodies in Space in Medieval French Literature (MLT2 Paper FR7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR7OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR7 (MLT2 FR7OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR8 | Wondrous Forms in the Age of Montaigne (MLT2 FR8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR9 | Reason, experience, and authority: French literature, thought, and history, 1594-1700 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FR9OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR9 (MLT2 FR9OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FRC1 | Translation from and into French (MLT2 Paper FRC1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | FRC2 | French: Text and Culture (MLT2 FRC2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | GE09OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper GE9 (MLT2 GE9OD) | 30-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | GE10OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper GE10 (MLT2 GE10OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | GE11 | History and Identity in Germany, 1750 to the Present (MLT2 GE11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | GE12 | Revolutions and Disruptions in German Culture, 1830?1945 (MLT2 GE12) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | GE13 | Memory and Identity in German-speaking Europe since 1945 (MLT2 GE13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | GE13OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper GE13 (MLT2 GE13OD) | 30-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | GE8OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper GE8 (MLT2 GE8OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | GE9 | German Literature, Thought and History in the Medieval and Early Modern Periods (MLT2 GE9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | GEC1 | Translation from and into German (MLT2 GEC1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | GEC2 | German: Text and Culture (MLT2 GEC2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | IL1 | Ibero American Cinema (MLT2 Paper IL1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | J11 | Modern Japanese 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | J12 | Modern Japanese texts 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | J15 | Modern Japanese Cultural History | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | J16 | Topics in Pre-modern Japanese History | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | J17 | Topics in Modern Japanese History | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | J19 | Contemporary Japanese Society | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | J20 | Premodern Japanese literature and culture | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | J4 | Modern Japanese 2 (AET1 Paper J4) | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | J5A | Introduction to Pre-modern Japanese (AET1 J5A) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | J5B | Modern Japanese Texts (AET1 Paper J5B) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | JO | Japanese oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | K2 | Modern Korean 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI10 | Semantics and pragmatics (LNT3 Paper LI10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI12 | History of ideas on language (LNT3 Paper LI12) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI13 | History of the English language (LNT3 Paper LI13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI14 | History of the French language (LNT3 Paper LI14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI15 | First and second language acquisition (LNT3 Paper LI15) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI16 | Psychology of language processing and learning (LNT3 Paper Li16) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI17 | Language typology and cognition (LNT3 LI17) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI18 | Computational linguistics (LNT3 Paper 18) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI6 | Phonetics (LNT3 Paper LI6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI7 | Phonological theory (LNT3 Paper LI7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI8 | Morphology (LNT3 Paper LI8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | LI9 | Syntax (LNT3 Paper 9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES | Middle Eastern Studies, Year 4 | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES11 | Intermediate Arabic Language AET1 Paper MES11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES12 | Intermediate Persian Language (AET1 Paper MES12) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES13 | Intermediate Hebrew Language (AET1 Paper MES13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES31 | Advanced Arabic language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES32 | Advanced Persian language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES33 | Advanced Hebrew language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES34 | Advanced literary Arabic | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES35 | Advanced literary Persian | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES36 | Advanced literary Hebrew | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES37 | History of the pre-modern Middle East | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES38 | History of the modern Middle East: The Middle East in Global History and Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES39 | Patronage, and Material Culture in the Islamic World | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES40 | Special subject in the contemporary Middle East | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES41 | Comparative Semitic Linguistics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES42 | Elementary Sanskrit | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES43 | Intermediate Hindi Language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MES44 | Economy/Culture in the Middle East and Beyond | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MESAO | Arabic oral | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MESHIO | Hindi oral | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MESHO | Hebrew oral | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MESML | Middle Eastern Studies with a Modern Language, Year 4 | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | MESPO | Persian oral | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | RESULT | Asian and Middle Eastern Studies Tripos, Part II | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL10 | Studies in Twentieth-Century Ukrainian Literature and Film (MLT2 Paper SL10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL10OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL10 (MLT2 SL10OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL11 | Topics in Nineteenth-Century Slavonic Literature and Culture: Tolstoy (MLT2 Paper SL11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL14 | Russian Culture from 1895 to the Death of Stalin (MLT2 Paper SL14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL14E | Russian Culture from 1895 to the Death of Stalin (MLT2 Paper SL14E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL14OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL14 (MLT2 SL14OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL15 | Cultural Histories of the present (MLT2 Paper SL15) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL15OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL15 (MLT2 SL15OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL4 | Russian Culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (MLT2 SL4) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL6OD | Russian culture after 1953 (Optional Dissertation) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL7 | Soviet and Russian Cinema (MLT1 SL7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL8 | The History of the Russian Language (MLT2 Paper SL8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SL8OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL8 (MLT2 SL8OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SLC1 | Translation from and into Russian (MLT2 Paper SLC1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SLC2 | Russian: Text and Culture (MLT2 SLC2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP10 | Modern Catalan Literature and Culture (MLT2 SP10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP11 | The Hispanic languages (MLT2 SP11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP11OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP11 (MLT2 SP11OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP12 | Latin-American culture (MLT2 SP12) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP12OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP12 (MLT2 SP12OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP13 | Contemporary Latin-American culture (MLT2 Paper SP13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP13OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP13 (MLT2 SP13OD) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP14 | Frontiers: Medieval Spanish literature and culture (MLT2 Paper SP14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP14OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP14 | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP7 | Spanish and Latin American Early Modern literature and culture (MLT2 SP7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP7OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP7 (MLT2 SP7OD) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP9 | Spanish Literature, Thought, and History, after 1820 (MLT2 SP9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SP9OD | Spanish literature, thought and history after 1820 (Optional Dissertation) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SPC1 | Translation from and into Spanish (MLT2 SPC1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | SPC2 | Spanish: Text and Culture (MLT2 SPC2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | X10 | Islam II (TRPT3 paper C9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | X15 | The Politics of the Middle East (HPT3PI POL12) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | X16 | The history of the Indian sub-continent from the late eighteenth century to the present day(HST2/28) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AET2 | X9 | The Jewish tradition and Christianity: from antiquity to modernity (TRPT3 Paper C8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AR00 | NOEXAM | Architecture candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARD1 | RESULT | Diploma in Architecture, First Examination | 30-SEP-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARD2 | RESULT | Diploma in Architecture, Second Examination | 30-SEP-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM10 | E/A1 | Coursework 1 | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM10 | E/A2 | Coursework 2 | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM10 | E/A3 | Coursework 3 | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM10 | E/A4 | Coursework 4 | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM10 | LB | Logbook | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM10 | PROJ | Design Portfolio | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM10 | RESULT | Examination in Architecture and Urban Design for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM10 | THESIS | Design Thesis | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM11 | CS | Case Study | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM11 | E1 | Essay | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM11 | GP1 | Group Research Project | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM11 | NOEXAM | MSt in Interdisciplinary Design for the Built Environment candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM11 | RESULT | Exam in Interdisciplinary Design for the Built Environment Master of Studies | 10-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM11 | SDW | Studio Design Work | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM11 | THESIS | Research Thesis | 10-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM11A | RESULT | Exam in Interdisciplinary Design for The Built Environmt for the degree of Master of Studies (Yr 2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM11A | SDW | Studio Design Work | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM11A | THESIS | Research Thesis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | E1 | Essay 1 - 3500 words | 22-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | E2 | Essay 2 - 3500 words | 22-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | E2 | Essay 2 - 3500 words (MT) | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | LBREP1 | Log-book/Portfolio and Report (ET) | 22-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | LBREP1 | Log-book/Portfolio and Report (MT Yr 2) | 01-APR-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | NOEXAM | MSt in Building History candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | OFT1 | Onsite field test (ET) | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | RESULT | Examination in Building History for the degree of Master of Studies | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | RP1 | Research Proposal - 2000 to 3000 words (ET) | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | SR1 | Survey Report - 5000 words | 22-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | SR1 | Survey Report (MT) - 5000 words | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12 | THESIS | Research Thesis (YR2) | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12A | LBREP1 | Log-book/Portfolio and Report (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12A | RESULT | Examination in Building History for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 05-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM12A | THESIS | Research Thesis (YR2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13 | C1 | Working in Teams | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13 | C2 | Advanced Computing and Modelling Master Class | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13 | C2 | Architectural Computing and Modelling Master Class | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13 | C3 | Facade Design Master Class | 05-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13 | E1 | Introduction to Architecture Research and Writing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13 | ES1 | The history or theory of architecture essay | 05-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13 | RESULT | Examination in Master of Studies (MSt) in Architecture (Degree Apprenticeship) | 05-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13A | C3 | Facade Design Master Class | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13A | C4 | Urban Design Master Class | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13A | C5 | Sustainable Building Master Class | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13A | RESULT | Examination in Apprenticeship in Architecture for the degree of Master of Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13B | EM1 | Professional Practice Assessment Paper | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13B | EXAM1 | Advanced Studies in Management Practice and Law Paper 1 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13B | EXAM2 | Advanced Studies in Management Practice and Law Paper 2 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13B | RESULT | Examination in Apprenticeship in Architecture for the degree of Master of Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13B | THESIS | Individual Design Project | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM13B | THESIS | Thesis Project | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM14 | ESS1 | Research Proposal | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM14 | EXAM1 | Management, Practice and Law | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM14 | PROJ | Design Portfolio | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM14 | RESULT | Master of Architecture (M.Arch) | 01-JUL-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM14 | THESIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | C1 | Research, Sources and Methods (Thinking across Media) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | C1 | Research, Sources and Methods - Module 2 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | C2 | Research, Sources and Methods (Art and Environment) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | C2 | Research, Sources and Methods - Module 4 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | C3 | Research, Sources and Methods (Visual Cultures of Activism) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | C3 | Research, Sources and Methods - Module 6 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | E1 | Thematic approaches to understanding art (Thinking across Media) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | E1 | Thematic approaches to understanding art - Module 1 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | E2 | Thematic approaches to understanding art (Art and Environment) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | E2 | Thematic approaches to understanding art - Module 3 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | E3 | Thematic approaches to understanding art (Visual Cultures of Activism) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | E3 | Thematic approaches to understanding art - Module 5 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15 | RESULT | Examination in History of Art and Visual Culture (Year1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15A | RESULT | Examination in History of Art and Visual Culture for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15A | THESIS | History of Art and Visual Culture Dissertation | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM15A | THESIS | History of Art and Visual Culture Dissertation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM4 | RESULT | Examination in History of Art and Architecture for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM4 | SE1 | Essay 1 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM4 | SE2 | Essay 2 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM4 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM6 | E/A1 | Essay/exercise 1 (ET) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM6 | E/A2 | Essay/exercise 2 (ET) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM6 | E/A3 | Essay/exercise 3 (ET) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM6 | E/A4 | Essay/exercise 4 (ET) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM6 | FE | Further essay (ET) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM6 | LB | Logbook (ET) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM6 | RESULT | Examination in Environmental Design in Architecture(Option B) for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM6 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM8 | E1 | Essay 1 - 3500 words (LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM8 | E2 | Essay 2 - 3500 words (MT) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM8 | OFT1 | Onsite field test (MT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM8 | RESULT | Examination in Building History for the degree of Master of Studies | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM8 | RP1 | Research Proposal - 2000 to 3000 words (MT) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM8 | SR1 | Recording Project (MT) - 3000-5000 words | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM8 | THESIS | Research Thesis - 20,000-30,000 words (YR2) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM9 | E/A1 | Essay 1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM9 | E/A2 | Essay 2 or Coursework | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM9 | E/A3 | Essay 3 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM9 | RESULT | Examination in Architecture and Urban Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARM9 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGA601 | C1 | Professional Experience Development Record (PEDR) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGA601 | CEET1 | Legislative Framework and Procurement (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGA601 | CEET2 | Legislative Framework and Procurement (2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGA601 | E1 | Case Study | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGA601 | E2 | A career appraisal | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGA601 | ORAL | An oral examination based upon the career appraisal | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGA601 | RESULT | PG Certificate in Professional Practice in Architecture EPA (End Point Assessment) Apprenticeship | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGC601 | CS | Case Study | 01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGC601 | GP | Group Project | 01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGC601 | LRE | Literature Review Essay | 01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in IDBE | 08-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGC601 | WS1 | Workshop 1 | 01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ARPGC601 | WS2 | Workshop 2 | 01-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART0 | RESULT | Architecture Tripos, Part IA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART0 | SW | Studio-work Portfolio | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART0 | 1 | An introduction to the histories and theories of architecture to 1800 | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART0 | 2 | An introduction to the histories and theories of architecture from 1800 to the present | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART0 | 3 | Fundamental principles of construction | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART0 | 4 | Fundamental principles of structural design | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART0 | 5 | Fundamental principles of environmental design | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART1 | RESULT | Architecture Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART1 | SW | Studio-work Portfolio | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART1 | 1 | The history of architecture, urbanism, and design | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART1 | 2 | The history and theory of architecture, urbanism, and design | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART1 | 3 | Principles of construction | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART1 | 4 | Principles of structural design | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART1 | 5 | Principles of environmental design | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART2 | RESULT | Architecture Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART2 | SW | Studio-work Portfolio | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART2 | T | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART2 | 1 | Advanced studies in the theoretical and historical aspects of architecture and urbanism | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART2 | 2 | Management, practice, and law | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART2 | 3 | Advanced studies in structural analysis, construction technology, and environmental design related c | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ART2 | 4 | Architectural engineering (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AS00 | NOEXAM | Anglo-Saxon, Norse and Celtic candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASM1 | EX | Review of scholarship exercise (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASM1 | RESULT | Examination in Anglo-Saxon, Norse, and Celtic for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 11-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASM1 | THE | Take home essay (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASM1 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASM1 | WE1 | Written exercise 1 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASM1 | WE2 | Written exercise 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | NC | Taking insufficient papers to be classed | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part I of the Anglo-Saxon, Norse and Celtic Tripos | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | 1 | England before the Norman Conquest | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | 2 | Scandinavian history in the Viking Age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | 3 | The Brittonic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | 4 | The Gaelic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | 5 | Old English language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | 6 | Old Norse language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | 7 | Medieval Welsh language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | 8 | Medieval Irish language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | 9 | Insular Latin language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP1 | 10 | Palaeography and codicology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Anglo-Saxon, Norse and Celtic Tripos | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | 1 | England before the Norman Conquest (ASP1 Paper 1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | 2 | Scandinavian history in the Viking Age (ASP1 Paper 2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | 3 | The Brittonic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth (ASP1 Paper 3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | 4 | The Gaelic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth (ASP1 Paper 4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | 5 | Old English language and literature (ASP1 Paper 5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | 6 | Old Norse language and literature (ASP1 Paper 6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | 7 | Medieval Welsh language and literature (ASP1 Paper 7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | 8 | Medieval Irish language and literature (ASP1 Paper 8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | 9 | Insular Latin language and literature (ASP1 Paper 9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ASP2 | 10 | Palaeography and codicology (ASP1 Paper 10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | RESULT | Anglo-Saxon, Norse and Celtic Tripos, Part I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 1 | England before the Norman Conquest | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 2 | Scandinavian history in the Viking Age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 3 | The Brittonic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 4 | The Gaelic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 5 | Old English language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 6 | Old Norse language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 7 | Medieval Welsh language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 8 | Medieval Irish language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 9 | Insular Latin language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 10 | Palaeography and codicology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 11 | Early medieval literature and its contexts (ELT1NR Paper 3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 12 | Inventing French Literature (MLT1 FR3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 12E | Inventing French Literature (MLT1 Paper FR3E) (Submitted essays) | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 14 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2 Paper A24) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST1 | 15 | Christianity and the transformation of culture (TRPT1/A4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | RESULT | Anglo-Saxon, Norse and Celtic Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 1 | Saints and Farmers: Economy and Society c. 950-1050 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 2 | Rethinking the Viking Age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 3 | Socio-economic and ecclesiastical relations between Britain and Ireland in the pre-Viking era: Inter | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 4 | Law and lawlessness | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 5 | Beowulf | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 6 | Advanced medieval Scandinavian language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 7 | Advanced medieval Welsh language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 8 | Advanced medieval Irish language and literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 9 | Writing women | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 10 | Textual criticism | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 11 | Germanic philology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 12 | Celtic philology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 13 | Writing Rituals | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 14 | Medieval English literature, 1066-1500 (ELT2 Paper 6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 15 | Powerful Words: How and why people used writing in medieval western Europe (c.1050-c.1250) (HST2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 16B | History of the English language (LNT2 Paper LI13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 17 | Bodies in Space in Medieval French Literature (MLT2 Paper FR7) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 18 | Christianity in late Antiquity (TRPT2/B6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 19 | England before the Norman Conquest (AST1 Paper 1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 20 | Scandinavian history in the Viking Age (AST1 Paper 2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 21 | The Brittonic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth (AST1 Paper 3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 22 | The Gaelic-speaking peoples from the fourth century to the twelfth (AST1 Paper 4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 23 | Old English language and literature (AST1 Paper 5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 24 | Old Norse language and literature (AST1 Paper 6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 25 | Medieval Welsh language and literature (AST1 Paper 7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 26 | Medieval Irish language and literature (AST1 Paper 8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 27 | Insular Latin language and literature (AST1 Paper 9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
AST2 | 28 | Palaeography and codicology (AST1 Paper 10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BHPGD601 | NOEXAM | Postgraduate Diploma in Building History candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLBIM1 | RESULT | Biological Science (Biochemistry) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLBIM1 | THESIS | Biological Sciences (Biochemistry) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLGEM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLGEM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLM5 | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLM5 | E1 | Essay 1 | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLM5 | E2 | Essay 2 | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLM5 | POS | Poster and Oral Presentation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLM5 | RESULT | Examination in Therapeutic Sciences for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLM6 | EE | Extended Essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLM6 | OE | Oral Examination | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLM6 | RESULT | Master of Philosophy in Biological Sciences | 01-MAR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLM6 | RP | Research Project | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLM6 | RSM | Research Skills Module | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPAM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPAM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPCM2 | CT | Current Topics | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPCM2 | EX | Critical Appraisal Exercise | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPCM2 | RESULT | Examination in Social and Developmental Psychology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPCM2 | RP | Research Proposal | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPCM2 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPHM1 | RESULT | Examination in Biological Science (Pharmacology) for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPHM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPNM2 | RESULT | Examination in Developmental Biology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPNM3 | ESS | Essay | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPNM3 | ORAL | Oral Examination | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPNM3 | REP | Report on the Research Project | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPNM3 | RESCP | Research Methods and Statistics Critical Appraisal | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPNM3 | RESULT | Examination in Basic and Translational Neuroscience for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPSM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLPSM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLZOM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
BLZOM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCCARD | 2510 | Specialist Medicine Y5 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCCCS | 2300 | Clinical Communication Skills - All Stages | 26-APR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCCS | 3600 | Clinical Skills - All Stages | 26-APR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCDERM | 3000 | Dermatology - Year 6 | 16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCEMED | 2920 | Acute Care (Emergency Med/Peri-operative) - Year 6 | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCEMED | 4400 | Emergency Department | 01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCENT | 3500 | ENT (Ears, Nose & Throat) - Year 6 | 16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCGP | 1600 | General Practice (Medicine) - Year 4 | 10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCGP | 1700 | General Practice (Emergency care) - Year 4 | 10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCGP | 1800 | General Practice (Maternal and Child Health) Year 5 | 25-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCGP | 1900 | General Practice (Specialist Medicine) Year 5 | 03-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCGP | 2000 | General Practice (Neurosciences and Mental Health) Year 5 | 08-MAY-07 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCGP | 2100 | General Practice (Specialist surgery) Year 5 | 03-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCGP | 2200 | General Practice (Senior) - Year 6 | 16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCGP | 4700 | General Practice - Year 4 | 10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCGU | 2530 | Specialist Medicine Y5 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCINF | 2520 | Specialist Medicine Y5 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCMED | 900 | Academic Medicine | 23-MAY-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCMED | 900 | Medicine - Year 4 | 10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCMED | 035734 | Cambridge Senior Medicine | 31-MAY-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCMED | 1000 | Senior Medicine - Year 6 | 16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCMED | 2540 | Specialist Medicine Y5 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCNEUR | 2710 | Neurosciences and Mental Health Y5 | 19-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCONC | 2550 | Specialist Surgery Year 5 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCOPHT | 3700 | Ophthalmology - Year 6 | 16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCPAED | 2800 | Maternal and Child Health - Year 5 | 19-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCPATH | 5200 | Pathology CGC Level 1 | 01-SEP-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCPERI | 2910 | Acute Care (Emergency Med/Peri-operative) - Year 6 | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCPH | 3300 | Public Health Medicine - Year 4 | 10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCPSY | 2600 | Neurosciences and Mental Health Y5 | 19-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCPSY | 4300 | Psychiatry - Level 3 | 01-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCRADIO | 3100 | Radiology - Year 6 | 16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCSP | 3050 | Specialist Practice Year 5 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCSSC | 1300 | Student Selected Component (SSC) - Year 4 | 10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCSSC | 1600 | Student selected component Library based SSC | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCSSP | 3000 | SSP Medicine Surgery Year 5 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCSURG | 034075 | Cambridge Senior Surgery | 31-MAY-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCSURG | 1100 | Surgery & Anaesthetics - Year 4 | 05-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCSURG | 1200 | Senior Surgery - Year 6 | 16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCSURG | 2400 | Specialist Surgery Year 5 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 100 | Introduction - Year 4 | 10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 300 | Self Directed Study - Year 4 | 10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 400 | Self Directed Study/Final MB Exams - Year 6 | 16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 500 | Review & Integration - Year 4 | 10-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 600 | Review & Integration - Year 5 | 19-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 700 | Review & Integration - Year 6 | 16-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 800 | Assessment Stage | 01-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 3200 | MBPhD Academic Medicine - Stage 1 | 01-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 4000 | PfPP: Administration and self-directed learning | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 4500 | Continuity of Care (SSM) - Level 1 | 01-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 4600 | Pathological Sciences (SSM) - Level 1 | 01-MAY-78 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 4900 | Final Year Elective Placement | 01-JAN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 5100 | Core Clinical Method | 01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 5300 | Apprenticeship | 01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 5400 | Exam Preparation Week | 01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 5500 | Graduation Week | 01-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CCVAR | 5600 | Formative review week Y4 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CE00 | NOEXAM | Chemical Engineering candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT0 | CW | Coursework Submission | 10-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT0 | CW2 | Chemistry Practical (Records of practical work) (NST0 CHEM/R) | 02-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT0 | CW3 | Scientific Computing (NST0 MATH/R) | 03-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT0 | RESULT | Chemical Engineering and Biotechnology Tripos, Part IA | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT0 | 1 | Paper 1 | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT0 | 2 | Paper 2 | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT0 | 3 | Paper 3 (NST0 CHEM/1) | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT0 | 4 | Paper 4 (NST0 MATH/1) | 02-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT0 | 5 | Paper 5 (NST0 MATH/2) | 02-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT1 | RESULT | Chemical Engineering and Biotechnology Tripos, Part IB | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT2 | RESULT | Chemical Engineering and Biotechnology Tripos, Part II | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CEBT3 | RESULT | Chemical Engineering and Biotechnology Tripos, Part III | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1 | OPS1 | Oral/Practical tests/Submission of course-work reports | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1 | OPS2 | Coursework Reports | 17-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1 | RESULT | Chemical Engineering Tripos, Part I | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1 | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1 | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1 | 3 | Paper 3 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1 | 4(1) | Paper 4(1) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1 | 4(2) | Paper 4(2) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1M | CET1M | Chemical Engineering Tripos, Part I, students at M.I.T. | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET1M | RESULT | Chemical Engineering Tripos, Part I, students at M.I.T. | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET2 | OPS1 | Design Project | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET2 | OPS2 | Coursework Reports | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET2 | RESULT | Chemical Engineering Tripos, Part IIA | 01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET2 | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET2 | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET2 | 3 | Paper 3 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET2 | 4 | Paper 4 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | A1 | Compulsory Topics | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | A2 | Chemical Product Design | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | B2 | Electrochemical Engineering | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | B3 | Pharmaceutical engineering | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | B5 | Computational Fluid Dynamics and Finite Element Modelling | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | B7 | Interface Engineering | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | B8 | Adsorption and advanced nanoporous materials | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | C1 | Optical Microscopy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | C3 | Healthcare Biotechnology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | C5 | Foreign Language | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | C6 | Biosensors and Bioelectronics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | C7 | Bionanotechnology | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | C8 | Biophysics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | CET3 | Candidate for Chemical Engineering Tripos, Part IIB | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | D | Research Project | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CET3 | RESULT | Chemical Engineering Tripos, Part IIB | 01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CHM2 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CHM2 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CL00 | NOEXAM | Classics candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | A1A | Elementary Hebrew Language Paper | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | A1C | Elementary Sanskrit Language Paper | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | AE | Alternative exercise (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | PAPER1 | M.Phil. Greek language and texts (A) | 08-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | PAPER2 | M.Phil. Greek language and texts (B) | 08-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | PAPER3 | M.Phil. Latin language and texts (A) | 08-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | PAPER4 | M.Phil. Latin language and texts (B) | 08-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | RESULT | Examination in Classics for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | SE1 | Submitted essay 1 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | SE2 | Submitted essay 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLM1 | 4 | Language paper in another ancient IE language (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP0 | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part IA of the Classical Tripos | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP0 | 1 | Latin texts | 10-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP0 | 2(A) | Latin and Greek Language (option (a)) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP0 | 2(B) | Latin and Greek Language (option (b)) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP0 | 3 | Classical topics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP0 | 4 | Literary essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | A1 | A prescribed Greek author or authors, and a prescribed Latin author or authors | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | A2 | Greek poetry of the Roman empire | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | A3 | Horace Odes 1-4 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | A4 | Greek and Latin textual criticism and transmission of texts | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | B1 | Plato | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | B2 | Aristotle on soul and body | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | B3 | Greek and Roman Philosophers on Beauty | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | C1 | A prescribed period or subject of Greek history: Thucydides | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | C2 | The age of civil war: political crisis and its consequences at the end of the Roman Republic,60-31BC | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | C3 | Slavery in the Greek and Roman worlds | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | C4 | A subject in ancient history or medieval European history: The transformation of the | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | D1 | Aegean prehistory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | D2 | A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: Beyond Classical Art | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | D3 | Visual Narratives (CLT2 D3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | D4 | Empire's Legacy: the Transformations of Roman Italy, 350 BC to AD 300 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | E1 | Elements of comparative linguistics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | E2 | The Greek language: Greek in the Bronze Age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | E3 | Olim Faunei uatesque canebant: the creation of Latin | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | NLSC | Taking insufficient papers to appear on the list of successful candidates | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O10 | The Romance languages (MLT1 Paper CS1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O11 | Early History of Science, Medicine and Technology (NST2HP Paper 1) | 17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O12 | Archaeology in action (ACT1 A2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O13 | Myth matters: Receptions of mythology in Modern Greek literature and culture (MLT2/Gr.6a) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O13C | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Lit and Culture (cultural)(MLT2 GR6IC) | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O14 | Aesthetics and Philosophy of Art (PHT1/9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O16 | History of the English language (LNT2/13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O2 | Introduction to modern Greek language and culture (MLT1 Paper GR3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O2C | Introduction to modern Greek language and culture (cultural component)(MLT1 GR3C) | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O3 | Tragedy (ELT2 Paper 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O4 | History and theory of literary criticism (ELT2 Paper 16) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O5 | Philosophy of Mind (PHT2 Paper 2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O6 | History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1NR Paper T1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | O9 | Early medieval literature and its contexts (ELT1NR Paper 3) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Classical Tripos | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | T | Thesis | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | X1 | Classics Live | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | X2 | Gods of Greece and Rome | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLP2 | X3 | Christianity, Hellenism and Empire | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | RESULT | Classical Tripos, Part IA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | 1 | Greek language and texts | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | 2A | Alternative Greek languages and texts (Option A, ab initio) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | 2B | Alternative Greek languages and texts (Option B, post-GCSE) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | 3 | Latin language and texts | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | 4A | Alternative Latin languages and texts (OptionA) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | 4B | Alternative Latin languages and texts (OptionB) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | 5 | Classical texts | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | 6 | Classical Essays | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | 7 | Optional translation into Greek | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT0 | 8 | Optional translation into Latin | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | A1 | Passages for translation from Greek authors | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | A2 | Alternative passages for translation from Greek authors (Option A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | A3 | Alternative passages for translation from Greek authors (Option B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | B1 | Passages for translation from Latin authors | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | B2 | Alternative passages for translation from Latin authors (Option A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | B3 | Alternative passages for translation from Latin authors (Option B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | C1 | The Iliad | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | C2 | Dionysus on Stage | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | C3 | The World of the Greek Novel | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | C4 | Other Peoples: Herodotus and Greek Ethnography | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | D1 | Plautus and Roman Comedy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | D2 | Early Virgil | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | D3 | Politics and Poetics of Civil War | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | D4 | Writing Nero: History and Biography in Imperial Rome | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | EB1 | Plato Phaedo | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | EB2 | Cicero On Fate and Hellenistic Philosophy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | EC1 | Constructing Sex and Gender in Ancient Greece and Rome | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | ED1 | Constructs of Classical Art | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | EE1 | Homer among the Dialects | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | EE2 | Petronius and Pompeii | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FB1 | Plato Phaedo | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FB2 | Cicero On Fate and Hellenistic Philosophy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FB3 | Aristotle - The Greatest Hits | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FB4 | Early Greek Philosophy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FC1 | The Inequitable Cosmos of Archaic and Classical Greece | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FC2 | Res Publica - Inequality and Social Change in the Roman World | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FD1 | Mycenae - City of Legend? | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FD2 | The World of the Greek Symposium | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FD3 | Us & Them: the Paradox of the Roman Economy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FD4 | Greeks Overseas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | FE1 | Historical Linguistics of Greek and Latin | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | H1 | Translation from English into Greek prose and verse | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | H2 | Translation from English into Latin prose and verse | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT1 | RESULT | Classical Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | A1 | A prescribed Greek author or authors, and a prescribed Latin author or authors | 11-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | A2 | Greek poetry of the Roman empire | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | A3 | Horace Odes 1-4 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | A4 | Greek and Latin textual criticism and transmission of texts | 11-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | B1 | Plato | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | B2 | Aristotle on soul and body | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | B3 | Greek and Roman Philosophers on Beauty | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | C1 | A prescribed period or subject of Greek history: Thucydides | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | C2 | The age of civil war: political crisis and its consequences at the end of the Roman Republic,60-31BC | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | C3 | Slavery in the Greek and Roman worlds | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | C4 | A subject in ancient or medieval European history: The transformation of the Roman world | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | D1 | Aegean prehistory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | D2 | A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: Beyond Classical Art | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | D3 | Visual Narratives | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | D4 | Empire's Legacy: the Transformations of Roman Italy, 350 BC to AD 300 | 11-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | E1 | Elements of comparative linguistics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | E2 | The Greek language: Greek in the Bronze Age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | E3 | Olim Faunei uatesque canebant: the creation of Latin | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O10 | The Romance languages (MLT1 Paper CS1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O11 | Early History of Science, Medicine and Technology (NST2HP Paper 1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O12 | Archaeology in action (Paper A2 of Part I of the Archaeology Tripos) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O13 | Myth matters: Receptions of mythology in Modern Greek literature and culture (MLT2/Gr.6a) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O13C | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Lit and Culture (cultural)(MLT2 GR6IC) | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O14 | Aesthetics and Philosophy of Art (PHT1/9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O16 | History of the English language (LNT2/13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O2 | Introduction to modern Greek language and culture (MLT1 Paper GR3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O2C | Introduction to modern Greek language and culture (cultural component)(MLT1 GR3C) | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O3 | Tragedy (ELT2 Paper 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O4 | History and theory of literary criticism (ELT2 Paper 16) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O5 | Philosophy of mind (PHT2 paper 2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O6 | History of political thought to c. 1700 (HST1NR Paper T1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | O9 | Early medieval literature and its contexts (ELT1NR Paper 3) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | RESULT | Classical Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | T | Thesis | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | X1 | Classics Live | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | X2 | Gods of Greece and Rome | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CLT2 | X3 | Christianity, Hellenism and Empire | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CMPGC601 | CM1 | Core Module 1 Clinical Research | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CMPGC601 | CM2 | Core Module 2 Clinical Education | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CMPGC601 | CM3 | Core Module 3 Clinical Leadership | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CMPGC601 | NOEXAM | PG Cert in Clinical Medicine candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CMPGC601 | RESULT | Examination in Clinical Medicine (Intensive Care) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Historic Environment I: Landscape History and Archaeology | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC201 | 106CCRE | Interpreting post-medieval landscapes | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC201 | 106CCRL | Continuity and change in the Anglo-Saxon and medieval landscape | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC201 | 106CCRM | Prehistoric and Roman sites, monuments and landscapes | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC201 | 1112CCR106 | Certificate in Historic Environment I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC201 | 1314CCR106 | Certificate in Historic Environment I: Landscape History and Archaeology | 01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC201 | 1718CCR106 | Certificate in Historic Environment I: Landscape History and Archaeology | 01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC202 | 206CCRE | Edwardian and Modern Designed Landscape | 05-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC202 | 206CCRL | Designed landscapes in the 18th and 19th centuries | 05-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC202 | 206CCRM | Designed landscapes from the Romans to the Restoration | 05-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC202 | 1314CCR206 | Certificate in Historic Environment II: Garden History [pathway B] | 01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC203 | RESULT | Certificate in Historic Environment III: sources and methods | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC203 | 306CCRE | The archaeology of parks and gardens | 03-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC203 | 306CCRL | Sources and methods for landscape detectives | 03-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC203 | 306CCRM | Introduction to field archaeology | 03-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC203 | 1415CCR306 | Certificate in Historic Environment III: sources and methods | 03-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | RESULT | Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and Archaeology | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 041CCRE | Interpreting late medieval and post-medieval landscapes | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 041CCRE | Interpreting post-medieval landscapes | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 041CCRL | Continuity and change in the Anglo-Saxon and medieval landscape | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 041CCRM | Prehistoric and Roman sites, monuments and landscapes | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 106CCRE | Interpreting late medieval and post-medieval landscapes | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 106CCRL | Continuity and change in the Anglo-Saxon and medieval landscape | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 106CCRM | Prehistoric and Roman sites, monuments and landscapes | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 1819CCR106 | Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and Archaeology | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 1920CCR106 | Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and Archaeology | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 2021CCR041 | Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and Archaeology | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 2122CCR041 | Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and Archaeology | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 2223CCR041 | Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and Archaeology | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 2324CCR041 | Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and Archaeology | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAC204 | 2425CCR041 | Certificate in the Making of the English Landscape: Landscape History and Archaeology | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 051AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 051BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 052AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 052BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 451GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 452GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 651GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 652GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1214GCR04A | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1214GCR04B | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1214GCR14A | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research and Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1214GCR14B | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research and Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1315GCR05A | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1315GCR05B | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1315GCR15A | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1416GCR05A | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1416GCR05B | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1416GCR35A | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1416GCR35B | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1517GCR45 | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1517GCR55 | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1618GCR65 | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Research) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD201 | 1618GCR75 | Advanced Diploma in Historic Environment (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD301 | RESULT | Diploma in Historic Environment I | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD301 | 600DCRE | Exploring regional character in the English landscape | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD301 | 600DCRL | From Stonehenge to Blenheim: How status, power and belief have shaped the English landscape | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD301 | 600DCRM | Decoding hidden histories in English fields, woods and pastures | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD301 | 1516DCR600 | Diploma in Historic Environment I | 11-DEC-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNAAD303 | 1112DCR500 | Diploma in Historic Environment III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM) | 28-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 525PCBE | Advanced Clinical Assessment | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 525PCBE | Pharmacology and Therapeutics for PHEM | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 525PCBL | Advanced Clinical Assessment | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 525PCBL | Clinical Leadership and Advanced Decision Making | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 525PCBM | Clinical Leadership and Advanced Decision Making | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 525PCBM | Enhanced Clinical Decision Making | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 525PCBM | Pharmacology and Therapeutics for PHEM | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 1718CPBM02 | Postgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 1718CPBM02 | Postgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM) | 28-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 1920PCRA02 | Postgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM) | 28-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 2021PCB525 | Postgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM) | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 2223PCB525 | Postgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM) | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNACP601 | 2324PCB525 | Postgraduate Certificate in Advanced Clinical Practice (PHEM) | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC102 | TRANS | Transferred credit from previous course | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | RESULT | Certificate of Higher Education in Historic Building Conservation | 21-JUL-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRE | Building with timber, earth, lime and plaster. | 05-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRE | Building with traditional materials: timber, earth, lime, plaster and thatch | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRE | Conservation philosophy and ethics; analytical and recording techniques | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRE | Conserving 20th-century buildings | 26-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRE | Country houses and historic parkland | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRE | The dev style late 19thC to present use of mod bldg mats & techs & conserving late 20thC buildings | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRL | Building defects & pathology, bldgs at risk, specs of wk, conservatn legslation, timber framed bldgs | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRL | Church architecture (1000 - 1600) and stone | 05-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRL | Church architecture (up to 1600) and buildings in stone | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRL | Conservation practice and heritage law; building crafts and constructions | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRL | Protecting&mangng designed landscps, diagnosing bldg pathology& emergence of industrial architecture | 26-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRL | Rec structural probs,protecting&managing designed landscapes,&the emergence of industrial arch | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRM | Architectural history 1690-1900 bricks brickmaking & tiles use of limes lead casting & metalwork | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRM | Conservation law and practice and vernacular architecture | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRM | Conservation policy and practice; architectural history | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRM | Early polite architecture and recording and analysing historic buildings | 04-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 100CCRM | Early polite architecture and recording, analysing and specifying change to historic buildings | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 1113CCR100 | Certificate of Higher Education in Historic Building Conservation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 1113CCR100 | Certificate of Higher Education in Historic Building Conservation Year 2 | 09-JUN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 1315CCR100 | Certificate of HE in Historic Building Conservation 2013-2015 | 01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 1315CCR100 | Certificate of HE in Historic Building Conservation 2013-2015 Year 2 | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 1517CCR100 | Certificate of HE in Historic Building Conservation | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC103 | 1719CCR100 | Certificate of HE in Historic Building Conservation | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Archaeology I | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC201 | 103CCRE | Historic peoples | 21-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC201 | 103CCRL | Prehistoric peoples | 21-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC201 | 103CCRM | Exploring the past: an introduction to archaeology | 21-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC201 | 1112CCR103 | Certificate in Archaeology I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC201 | 1314CCR103 | Certificate in Archaeology I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC201 | 1516CCR103 | Certificate in Archaeology I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC202 | RESULT | Certificate in Archaeology II | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC202 | 203CCRE | The Classical World | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC202 | 203CCRL | Introduction to Egyptology | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC202 | 203CCRM | Civilisation the archaeology of complex society | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC202 | 1213CCR203 | Certificate in Archaeology II | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC202 | 1415CCR203 | Certificate in Archaeology II | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC202 | 1617CCR203 | Certificate in Archaeology II | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC202 | 1718CCR203 | Certificate in Archaeology II | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | RESULT | Certificate in Archaeology of Ancient Britain | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 005CCRE | Historic Britain | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 005CCRE | Historic peoples | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 005CCRL | Prehistoric Britain | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 005CCRL | Prehistoric peoples | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 005CCRM | Exploring the past: an introduction to archaeology | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 103CCRE | Historic peoples | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 103CCRL | Prehistoric Britain | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 103CCRL | Prehistoric peoples | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 103CCRM | Exploring the past: an introduction to archaeology | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 1819CCR103 | Certificate in Archaeology of Ancient Britain | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 2021CCR005 | Certificate in Archaeology of Ancient Britain | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 2223CCR005 | Certificate in Archaeology of Ancient Britain | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC203 | 2425CCR005 | Certificate in Archaeology of Ancient Britain | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | RESULT | Certificate in Archaeology of the Ancient World | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | 203CCRE | An introduction to Egyptology | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | 203CCRE | The Classical World | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | 203CCRL | An introduction to Egyptology | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | 203CCRL | Civilisation: complex society in Mesopotamia and Mexico | 06-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | 203CCRL | Civilisation: the archaeology of complex society | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | 203CCRM | Civilisation: the archaeology of complex society | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | 203CCRM | The Classical World | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | 1920CCR203 | Certificate in Archaeology of the Ancient World | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | 2122CCR203 | Certificate in Archaeology of the Ancient World | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC204 | 2324CCR203 | Certificate in Archaeology of the Ancient World | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC205 | RESULT | Certificate in Historic Building Conservation | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC205 | 100CCRE | Building with traditional materials; timber, earth, lime, plaster and thatch | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC205 | 100CCRL | Building in stone, and the challenges of urban, rural and landscape conservation | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC205 | 100CCRM | Conservation philosophy, law and practice and vernacular architecture | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC205 | 1920CCR100 | Certificate in Historic Building Conservation | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1011PPXA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1112PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1112PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1112PPXA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1213PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1213PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1314PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1314PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1415PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1415PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1516PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1516PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1617PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1617PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1718PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1718PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1819PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1819PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1920PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 1920PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 2021PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional practice in architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 2021PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 2122PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional Practice in Architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 2122PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 2223PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional Practice in Architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 2223PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 2324PPRA01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Professional Practice in Architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARC601 | 2324PPRA01 | Professional practice in architecture | 04-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD102 | TRANS | Transferred credit from previous course | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD201 | 103CCRM | Exploring the past: an introduction to archaeology | 21-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 011AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 011BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 012AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 012BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 411GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 412GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 611GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 612GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1113GCR001 | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1113GCR001 | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1214GCR01A | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research and Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1214GCR01A | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1214GCR01B | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1214GCR11A | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research and Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1214GCR11B | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research and Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1315GCR01A | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1315GCR01B | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1416GCR01A | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1416GCR01B | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1416GCR31A | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1416GCR31B | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1517GCR41 | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1517GCR51 | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1618GCR61 | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1618GCR71 | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD202 | 1819GCR71 | Advanced Diploma in Archaeology (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD301 | RESULT | Diploma in Archaeology I | 07-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD301 | 601DCRE | Archaeology of the Vikings | 23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD301 | 601DCRE | Neolithic Britain: Megaliths and Mobility | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD301 | 601DCRL | The archaeology of Latin America: Aztecs and Inkas | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD301 | 601DCRL | Themes in Iron Age Britain | 23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD301 | 601DCRM | Osteoarchaeology and palaeopathology | 23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD301 | 1112DCR501 | Diploma in Archaeology I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD301 | 1314DCR601 | Diploma in Archaeology I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD301 | 1617DCR601 | Diploma in Archaeology I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD302 | RESULT | Diploma in Archaeology II | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD302 | 601DCRE | Museums and heritage | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD302 | 601DCRL | Conflict archaeology: case studies from 20th-century Europe | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD302 | 601DCRM | Interpretation: history and theory of archaeology | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD302 | 1213DCR601 | Diploma in Archaeology II | 11-DEC-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD302 | 1516DCR601 | Diploma in Archaeology II | 11-DEC-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD303 | RESULT | Diploma in Achaeology III | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD303 | 801DCRE | Practical archaeological excavation and survey | 25-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD303 | 801DCRL | Making sense of artefacts | 25-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD303 | 801DCRM | The science of the past | 25-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD303 | 1415DCR801 | Diploma in Archaeology III | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD303 | 1718DCR801 | Diploma in Archaeology III | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | RESULT | Diploma in Archaeology: Death and the Ancient World | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 601CCRE | Unwrapping the dead: funerary archaeology in Ancient Egypt | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 601CCRL | Historic/Classical unit: Life and death in the Ancient Mediterranean | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 601CCRL | Prehistoric core unit | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 601CCRM | Osteoarchaeology and Palaeopathology | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 601DCRE | Historic / Classical core unit | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 601DCRE | Historic/Classical unit: Life and death in the Ancient Mediterranean | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 601DCRL | Osteoarchaeology and Palaeopathology | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 601DCRM | Prehistoric/Human Evolution Unit: Life and Death in the Ancient Mediterranean | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 1819DCR601 | Diploma in Archaeology: Death and the Ancient World | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 1920DCR601 | Diploma in Archaeology: Death and the Ancient World | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 2223DCR601 | Diploma in Archaeology: Death and the Ancient World | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD304 | 2425DCR601 | Diploma in Archaeology: Death and the Ancient World | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD305 | RESULT | Diploma in Archaeology: Conflict Archaeology and Heritage | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD305 | 006DCRE | Heritage Studies | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD305 | 006DCRE | Museums and Heritage | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD305 | 006DCRL | Dark Heritage | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD305 | 006DCRM | Conflict Archaeology | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD305 | 2122DCR006 | Undergraduate Diploma in Archaeology: Conflict Archaeology and Heritage | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD305 | 2324DCR006 | Undergraduate Diploma in Archaeology: Conflict Archaeology and Heritage | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD307 | RESULT | Diploma in Historic Building Conservation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD307 | 031DCRE | Challengs dealg wth Industrl heritage & 20th C heritage & internatl systems for protecting heritage | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD307 | 031DCRL | Building in brick, modifying historic buildings to address climate change, and heritage economics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD307 | 031DCRM | Understanding ecclesiastical architecture, Heritage at Risk, and new design in historic places | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD307 | 2021DCR031 | Diploma in Historic Building Conservation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD601 | 1213POA001 | Postgraduate Diploma in IDBE | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD601 | 1314POA001 | Postgraduate Diploma in IDBE | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD601 | 1415POA001 | Postgraduate Diploma in IDBE | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD601 | 1516POA001 | Postgraduate Diploma in IDBE | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNARD601 | 1617POA001 | Postgraduate Diploma in IDBE | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNASC201 | RESULT | Certificate in the Principles and Practice of Assessment | 21-JUL-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNASC201 | 001CCBE | Evidence in assessment | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNASC201 | 001CCBE | Validation in assessment | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNASC201 | 001CCBL | Practice of assessment | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNASC201 | 001CCBM | Principles of assessment | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNASC201 | 1112CCB001 | Certificate in the Principles and Practice of Assessment | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNASC201 | 1213CCB001 | Certificate in the Principles and Practice of Assessment | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNASC201 | 1314CCB001 | Certificate in the Principles and Practice of Assessment | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNASC201 | 1415CCB001 | Certificate in the Principles and Practice of Assessment | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Biocuration | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | 01PPBMM | Principles of Biocuration | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | 03PPBME | Open Science, data management and user engagement | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | 03PPBML | Computational skills for Biocuration | 25-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | 03PPBMM | Principles of Biocuration | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | 200PCBE | Open Science, data management and user engagement | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | 200PCBL | Computational skills for Biocuration | 25-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | 200PCBM | Principles of Biocuration | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | 1819PPBM03 | Postgraduate Certificate in Biocuration | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | 1920PPBM03 | Postgraduate Certificate in Biocuration | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBCC601 | 2021PCB200 | Postgraduate Certificate in Biocuration | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBHC601 | 1314BHC001 | Postgraduate Certificate in Building History | 01-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBHC601 | 1617BHC001 | Postgraduate Certificate in Building History | 01-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBHD601 | 1213BH001 | Postgraduate Diploma in Building History | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBHD601 | 1415BH001 | Postgraduate Diploma in Building History | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBHD601 | 1617BH001 | Postgraduate Diploma in Building History | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS201 | RESULT | Certificate in Operational Business and Management | 30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS201 | 02CCBBE | Operations Management | 30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS201 | 02CCBBL | Business Economics | 30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS201 | 02CCBBM | Organisational Behaviour | 30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS201 | 300CCBE | Operations Management | 30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS201 | 300CCBL | Business Economics | 30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS201 | 300CCBM | Organisational Behaviour | 30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS201 | 1920CCBB02 | Certificate in Operational Business and Management | 30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS201 | 2021CCB300 | Certificate in Operational Business and Management | 30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS201 | 2122CCB300 | Certificate in Operational Business and Management | 30-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | RESULT | Certificate in Strategic Business and Management | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 01CCBSE | Marketing | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 01CCBSL | Finance and accounting | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 01CCBSM | Strategic management | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 301CCBE | Marketing | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 301CCBL | Accounting and Finance | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 301CCBM | Strategic management | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 1819CCBS01 | Certificate in Strategic Business and Management | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 2021CCB301 | Certificate in Strategic Business and Management | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 2122CCB301 | Certificate in Strategic Business and Management | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 2223CCB301 | Certificate in Strategic Business and Management | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 2324CCB301 | Certificate in Strategic Business and Management | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNBMS202 | 2425CCB301 | Certificate in Strategic Business and Management | 19-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | RESULT | Certificate in Classical Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRE | Athenian Democracy in the Age of Athens? Empire | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRE | Latin Literature: Latin Epic and its Legacy | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRE | Special theme in Classical Studies | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRE | The Philosophies of Ancient Greece and Rome | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRE | The Real Roman Empire | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRL | Athenian Democracy in the Age of Athens? Empire | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRL | Greek Literature: Mythology and Storytelling: Homer and the Tragedians | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRL | Latin Literature | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRL | Latin Literature: An exploration of the Latin epic | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRL | Latin Literature: Latin Epic and its Legacy | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRL | Latin Literature: Power and Poetry in Latin Epic | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRM | Greek Literature | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRM | Greek Literature: Mythology and Storytelling: Homer and the Tragedians | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRM | Greek Literature: the Worlds of Ancient Greek Drama | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 001CCRM | The Real Roman Empire | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 2021CCR001 | Certificate in Classical Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 2122CCR001 | Certificate in Classical Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 2223CCR001 | Certificate in Classical Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 2324CCR001 | Certificate in Classical Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCAH201 | 2425CCR001 | Certificate in Classical Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Coaching | 21-JUL-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 01CPBCE | Coaching applications and practice | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 01CPBCL | Raising awareness in self and others | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 01CPBCM | Introduction to coaching: core skills and methodologies | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 11ACPBCE | Raising awareness in self and others | 15-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 11BCPBCE | Raising awareness in self and others | 15-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 11CPBCL | Introduction to coaching: core skills and methodologies | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 11CPBCM | Coaching applications and practice | 06-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 11PCBCE | Raising awareness in self and others | 15-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 421CCBA | Observed coach practice | 29-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 421CCBB | Reflective coaching journal | 29-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 421CCBE | Coaching applications and coaching practice | 29-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 421CCBE | Coaching applications and practice | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 421CCBL | Raising awareness in self and others | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 421CCBL | Raising awareness in self and others | 29-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 421CCBM | Introduction to coaching: core skills and methodologies | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 421CCBM | Introduction to coaching: core skills and methodologies | 29-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 422CCBE | Raising awareness in self and others | 15-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 422CCBL | Introduction to coaching: core skills and methodologies | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 422CCBM | Coaching applications and practice | 06-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1112CPBC01 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1213CPBC01 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1314CPBC01 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1415CPBC01 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1516CPBC01 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1617CPBC01 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1617CPBC11 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1718CPBC01 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1718CPBC11 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1819CPBC01 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1819CPBC11 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1920CPBC01 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 1920CPBC11 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 2021CCB421 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 2021CCB422 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 2122CCB421 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 2223CCB421 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 2324CCB421 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOC201 | 2425CCB421 | Certificate in Coaching | 16-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | RESULT | Diploma in Coaching | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 02CPBCE | Coaching and change | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 02CPBCL | Personal and professional development | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 02CPBCM | Psychological approaches to coaching | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 421DCBA | Observed coach practice | 29-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 421DCBB | Reflective coaching journal | 29-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 421DCBE | Coaching and change | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 421DCBE | Coaching and change | 29-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 421DCBL | Personal and professional development | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 421DCBL | Personal and professional development | 29-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 421DCBM | Psychological approaches to coaching | 03-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 421DCBM | Psychological approaches to coaching | 29-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 1213CPBC02 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 1314CPBC02 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 1415CPBC02 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 1516CPBC02 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 1617CPBC02 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 1718CPBC02 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 1819CPBC02 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 1920CPBC02 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 2021DCB421 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 2122DCB421 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 2223DCB421 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 2324DCB421 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCOD301 | 2425DCB421 | Diploma in Coaching | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Cognitive Psychology | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 251CCBE | Executive Functions, Intelligence and Social Cognition (60% weighting) | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 251CCBL | Memory, Language and Perception (20% weighting) | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 251CCBM | History, Core Themes and Methods (20% weighting) | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 401CCBE | Executive Functions, Intelligence and Social Cognition (60% weighting) | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 401CCBL | Memory, Language and Perception (20% weighting) | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 401CCBM | History, Core Themes and Methods (20% weighting) | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 1617CCB401 | Certificate in Cognitive Psychology | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 1718CCB401 | Certificate in Cognitive Psychology | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 1819CCB401 | Certificate in Cognitive Psychology | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 1920CCB401 | Certificate in Cognitive Psychology | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 2021CCB251 | Certificate in Cognitive Psychology | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 2122CCB251 | Certificate in Cognitive Psychology | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 2223CCB251 | Certificate in Cognitive Psychology | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 2324CCB251 | Certificate in Cognitive Psychology | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCPC201 | 2425CCB251 | Certificate in Cognitive Psychology | 30-JUN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC101 | TRANS | Transferred credit from previous course | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Creative Writing I | 21-JUL-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 107CCRE | Approaches to non-fiction | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 107CCRE | Writing for performance | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 107CCRL | Approaches to long fiction | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 107CCRL | Approaches to non-fiction | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 107CCRL | Writing for performance | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 107CCRM | Approaches to fiction | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 107CCRM | Introduction to creative writing | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 1314CCR107 | Certificate in Creative Writing I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 1415CCR107 | Certificate in Creative Writing I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 1516CCR107 | Certificate in Creative Writing I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 1617CCR107 | Certificate in Creative Writing I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC201 | 1718CCR107 | Certificate in Creative Writing I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | RESULT | Certificate in Creative Writing II | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 207CCRE | Approaches to place: nature, landscape and travel | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 207CCRE | Life writing | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 207CCRL | Approaches to poetry | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 207CCRL | The art of suspense: writing to thrill | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 207CCRL | Writing about place | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 207CCRM | Approaches to poetry | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 207CCRM | Introduction to creative non-fiction | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 207CCRM | The art of suspense: writing to thrill | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 1415CCR207 | Certificate in Creative Writing II | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 1516CCR207 | Certificate in Creative Writing II | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 1617CCR207 | Certificate in Creative Writing II | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC202 | 1718CCR207 | Certificate in Creative Writing II | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | RESULT | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 100CCRE | Writing for performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 100CCRL | Approaches to long fiction | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 100CCRM | Introduction to creative writing | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 102CCRE | Writing for performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 102CCRL | Approaches to long fiction | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 102CCRM | Introduction to creative writing | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 104CCRE | Approaches to long fiction | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 104CCRL | Introduction to creative writing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 104CCRM | Writing for performance | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 107CCRE | Writing for performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 107CCRL | Approaches to long fiction | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 107CCRM | Introduction to creative writing | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 1819CCR107 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 1920CCR107 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 2021CCR100 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 2021CCR102 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 2021CCR104 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 2122CCR100 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 2122CCR102 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 2223CCR100 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 2223CCR102 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 2324CCR100 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 2324CCR102 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC203 | 2425CCR100 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Fiction and Writing for Performance | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | RESULT | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 101CCRE | Life writing | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 101CCRL | Writing about place | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 101CCRM | Introduction to creative non-fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 103CCRE | Life writing | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 103CCRL | Writing about place | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 103CCRM | Introduction to creative non-fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 105CCRE | Writing about place | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 105CCRL | Introduction to creative non-fiction | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 105CCRM | Life writing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 207CCRE | Life writing | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 207CCRL | Writing about place | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 207CCRM | Introduction to creative non-fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 1819CCR207 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 1920CCR207 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 2021CCR101 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 2021CCR103 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 2021CCR105 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 2122CCR101 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 2122CCR103 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 2223CCR101 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 2324CCR101 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 2324CCR103 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNCWC204 | 2425CCR101 | Certificate in Creative Writing: Creative Non-Fiction | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC103 | TRANS | Transferred credit from previous course | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | RESULT | Certificate in International Development I | 21-JUL-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 001CCRE | A mutli-disciplinary approach to international development | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 001CCRE | Contemporary issues in development:challenges and pathways | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 001CCRL | Making poverty history:issues of debt and trade | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 001CCRL | Sustainable development in theory and practice | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 001CCRM | Being a developmental practitioner: multiple roles and contributions | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 001CCRM | The making of international development: concepts, theories and ideas | 22-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 107CCRE | A multi-disciplinary approach to international development | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 107CCRL | Making poverty history: issues of debt and trade | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 1213CCR001 | Certificate in International Development I | 09-DEC-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 1415CCR001 | Certificate in International Development I | 09-DEC-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC201 | 1617CCR001 | Certificate in International Development I | 09-DEC-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC202 | RESULT | Certificate in International Development II | 22-JAN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC202 | 001CCRE | A mutli-disciplinary approach to international development | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC202 | 001CCRL | Making poverty history:issues of debt and trade | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC202 | 001CCRM | The making of international development: concepts, theories and ideas | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC202 | 107CCRM | The making of international development: concepts, theories and ideas | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC202 | 1314CCR001 | Certificate in International Development II | 02-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC202 | 1516CCR001 | Certificate in International Development II | 02-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | RESULT | Certificate in International Development | 21-DEC-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 010CCRE | Governance and institutions | 21-DEC-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 010CCRE | Governance, Integrity, the Problem of Economic Crime and its Cultures | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 010CCRL | Approaches to International and Sustainable Development | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 010CCRL | Approaches to international development | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 010CCRM | Contextualising Modern Issues in Development | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 010CCRM | The problem of 'under' development | 02-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 850CCRE | Governance, Integrity, the Problem of Economic Crime and its Cultures | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 850CCRL | Approaches to International and Sustainable Development | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 850CCRM | Contextualising Modern Issues in Development | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 1718CCR010 | Certificate in International Development | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 1819CCR010 | Certificate in International Development | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 1920CCR010 | Certificate in International Development | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 2021CCR010 | Certificate in International Development | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDEC203 | 2223CCR850 | Certificate in International Development | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED301 | RESULT | Diploma in International Development: environment, sustainability and globalization | 19-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED301 | 001DCRE | Environmental resources and poverty | 02-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED301 | 001DCRL | Globalization, integration and exclusion | 02-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED301 | 001DCRM | Sustainability and development | 19-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED301 | 1617DCR001 | Diploma in International Development: environment, sustainability and globalization | 06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED301 | 1819DCR001 | Diploma in International Development: environment, sustainability and globalization | 06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED301 | 1920DCR001 | Diploma in International Development: environment, sustainability and globalization | 06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED302 | RESULT | Diploma in International Development: economy, society and welfare | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED302 | 002DCRE | Human capital and development | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED302 | 002DCRL | Social change and protection | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED302 | 002DCRM | Economic growth and development | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDED302 | 1718DCR002 | Diploma in International Development: economy, society and welfare | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVC601 | PDV001 | Jewish-Christian Relations | 01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in Study of Religion | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 061BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 062BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 081AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 081BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 081BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 082AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 082BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 681GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 682GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1113GCR006 | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1113GCR006 | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1214GCR06A | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1214GCR06B | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1214GCR16A | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation) (weightage 70%) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1214GCR16B | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation) (weightage 70%) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1315GCR08A | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1315GCR08B | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1315GCR18A | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1315GCR18B | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1416GCR08A | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1416GCR08B | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1416GCR38A | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1416GCR38B | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1517GCR58 | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1618GCR68 | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion | 05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDVD202 | 1618GCR78 | Advanced Diploma in the Study of Religion (Dissertation - 70% weightage) | 05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC301 | RESULT | Diploma in Creative Writing I | 18-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC301 | 501DCRE | Painting words | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC301 | 501DCRE | The writer's response | 18-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC301 | 501DCRL | Advanced non-fiction | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC301 | 501DCRM | Advanced fiction | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC301 | 1516DCR501 | Diploma in Creative Writing I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC301 | 1617DCR501 | Diploma in Creative Writing I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC301 | 1718DCR501 | Diploma in Creative Writing I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC302 | RESULT | Diploma in Creative Writing II | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC302 | 401DCRE | Advanced writing for performance | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC302 | 401DCRL | Advanced crime writing | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC302 | 401DCRM | Advanced historical fiction | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC302 | 1617DCR401 | Diploma in Creative Writing II | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC302 | 1718DCR401 | Diploma in Creative Writing II | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC303 | RESULT | Diploma in Creative writing: Advanced Fiction and Non-Fiction | 17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC303 | 501CCRE | Painting words | 17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC303 | 501CCRL | Advanced non-fiction | 17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC303 | 501CCRM | Advanced fiction | 17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC303 | 1819DCR501 | Diploma in Creative writing: Advanced Fiction and Non-Fiction | 17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC304 | RESULT | Diploma in Creative Writing: Historical Fiction, Crime Writing and Writing for Performance | 17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC304 | 401CCRE | Advanced writing for performance | 17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC304 | 401CCRL | Advanced crime writing | 17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC304 | 401CCRM | Advanced historical fiction | 17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC304 | 1819DCR401 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Historical Fiction, Crime Writing and Writing for Performance | 17-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | RESULT | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 100DCRE | Writing for performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 100DCRL | Crime Fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 100DCRL | Crime and Fantasy Writing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 100DCRL | Genre Fiction: Fantasy, Historical and Comedy | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 100DCRL | Introduction to Fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 100DCRM | Genre Fiction: Fantasy, Historical and Comedy | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 100DCRM | Introduction to Fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 100DCRM | The History of the Novel | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 102DCRE | Crime Fiction | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 102DCRE | Writing for performance | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 102DCRL | Crime and Fantasy Writing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 102DCRL | Genre Fiction: Fantasy, Historical and Comedy | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 102DCRL | Introduction to Fiction | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 102DCRM | The History of the Novel | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 102DCRM | Writing for performance | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 401DCRE | Writing for performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 401DCRL | Crime Fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 401DCRM | Introduction to Fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 1920DCR401 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 2021DCR100 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 2021DCR102 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 2122DCR100 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 2122DCR102 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 2223DCR100 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 2223DCR102 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 2324DCR100 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 2324DCR102 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC305 | 2425DCR100 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Fiction and Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | RESULT | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 101DCRE | Creative Non-Fiction: Objects | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 101DCRL | Writing about Place | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 101DCRM | Creative Non-Fiction: People | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 101DCRM | Introduction to Creative Non-Fiction | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 103DCRE | Creative Non-Fiction: Objects | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 103DCRE | Writing about Place | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 103DCRL | Creative Non-Fiction: People | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 103DCRL | Writing about Place | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 103DCRM | Creative Non-Fiction: Objects | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 103DCRM | Creative Non-Fiction: People | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 103DCRM | Introduction to Creative Non-Fiction | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 501DCRE | Creative Non-Fiction: Objects | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 501DCRL | Writing about Place | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 501DCRM | Creative Non-Fiction: People | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 1920DCR501 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 2021DCR101 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 2021DCR103 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 2122DCR101 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 2223DCR101 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 2223DCR103 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 2324DCR101 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 2324DCR103 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNDWC306 | 2425DCR101 | Diploma in Creative Writing: Advanced Non-fiction | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Evolutionary Biology | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | 205CCRE | Plants and people | 01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | 205CCRL | Behaviour and biodiversity | 01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | 205CCRM | Darwin's idea | 01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | 1314CCR205 | Certificate in Evolutionary Biology | 01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | 1516CCR205 | Certificate in Evolutionary Biology | 01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | 1718CCR205 | Certificate in Evolutionary Biology | 01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | 1819CCR205 | Certificate in Evolutionary Biology | 01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | 1920CCR205 | Certificate in Evolutionary Biology | 01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | 2122CCR205 | Certificate in Evolutionary Biology | 01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBC201 | 2324CCR205 | Certificate in Evolutionary Biology | 01-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | RESULT | Diploma in Evolutionary Biology | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 200DCRE | Success stories | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 200DCRL | Kingdom-building | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 200DCRM | Life, the first four billion years | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 305DCRE | Success stories | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 305DCRL | Kingdom-building | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 305DCRM | Life, the first four billion years | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 1415DCR305 | Diploma in Evolutionary Biology | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 1617DCR305 | Diploma in Evolutionary Biology | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 2021DCR200 | Diploma in Evolutionary Biology | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 2223DCR200 | Diploma in Evolutionary Biology | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEBD301 | 2425DCR200 | Diploma in Evolutionary Biology | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNECC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Ecology and Conservation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNECC201 | 201CCRE | Conservation Management | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNECC201 | 201CCRF | Fieldwork Techniques | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNECC201 | 201CCRL | Handling Environmental data | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNECC201 | 201CCRM | Fundamental Principles of Ecology and Conservation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNECC201 | 2425CCR201 | Certificate in Ecology and Conservation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | RESULT | Certificate in the Study of Early Medieval England | 02-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 707CCRE | Anglo-Saxon art and architecture | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 707CCRL | Becoming English: The Archaeology of Anglo-Saxon England c400 - 1100AD | 04-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 707CCRL | The Archaeology of Anglo-Saxon England | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 707CCRL | The Landscape archaeology of Anglo-Saxon England | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 707CCRM | The Archaeology of Anglo-Saxon England | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 707CCRM | The Landscape History and Archaeology of Anglo-Saxon England | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 707CCRM | The Landscape archaeology of Anglo-Saxon England | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 707CCRM | Tradition and transformation in the Anglo-Saxon landscape, c400 - 1100AD | 04-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 1516CCR707 | Certificate in the Study of Early Medieval England | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 1718CCR707 | Certificate in the Study of Early Medieval England | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 1920CCR707 | Certificate in the Study of Early Medieval England | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 2122CCR707 | Certificate in the Study of Early Medieval England | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC201 | 2324CCR707 | Certificate in the Study of Early Medieval England | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | RESULT | Certificate in the Study of Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 008CCRE | Art and Architecture in Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 008CCRE | The Landscape Archaeology of Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 008CCRL | Art and Architecture in Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 008CCRL | Culture and Society in Medieval England | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 008CCRL | Politics and the State in Medieval England | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 008CCRM | Political Culture of Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 008CCRM | The Landscape Archaeology of Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 708CCRE | Art and Architecture in Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 708CCRL | Political Culture of Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 708CCRL | The Landscape Archaeology of Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 708CCRM | Political Culture of Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 708CCRM | The Landscape Archaeology of Medieval England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 1617CCR708 | Certificate in the Study of Medieval England | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 1819CCR708 | Certificate in the Study of Medieval England | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 2021CCR008 | Certificate in the Study of Medieval England | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 2223CCR008 | Certificate in the Study of Medieval England | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMC202 | 2425CCR008 | Certificate in the Study of Medieval England | 25-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Monitoring and Conservation | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 021AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 10%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 021BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 10%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 022AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 10%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 022BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 10%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 023AGCR | Summative Assignment 3 (weightage 10%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 023BGCR | Summative Assignment 3 (weightage 10%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 421GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 10%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 422GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 10%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 423GCR | Summative Assignment 3 (weightage 10%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1214GCR08B | Undergraduate Advanced Diploma in Ecological Monitoring and Conservation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1214GCR18B | Undergraduate Advanced Diploma in Ecological Monitoring and Conservation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1315GCR02A | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1315GCR02B | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1315GCR12A | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1315GCR12B | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1416GCR02A | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1416GCR02B | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1416GCR32A | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1416GCR32B | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Conservation and Monitoring (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1517GCR42 | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Monitoring and Conservation (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEMD201 | 1517GCR52 | Advanced Diploma in Ecological Monitoring and Conservation (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC101 | RESULT | Certificate of Higher Education in English Literature | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC101 | TRANS | Transferred credit from previous course | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC101 | 1011CAR522 | Close reading and context (option course) | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC101 | 1011CCR520 | Writers and their readers (core course A) | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC101 | 1011CCR521 | Shakespeare in his time and ours (core course B) | 21-JUL-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC202 | RESULT | Certificate in English Literature I | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC202 | 101CCRE | Reading around America from Walden to Winesburg, Ohio | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC202 | 101CCRE | Shakespeare in his time and ours | 08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC202 | 101CCRL | Shakespeare in his time and ours | 08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC202 | 101CCRL | The Nineteenth Century Novel | 08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC202 | 101CCRM | Close reading and context | 08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC202 | 1415CCR101 | Certificate in English Literature I | 08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC202 | 1718CCR101 | Certificate in English Literature I | 08-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC203 | RESULT | Certificate in English Literature II | 22-JAN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC203 | 201CCRE | Mourning and rebelling: literary and social upheaval and First World War literature | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC203 | 201CCRE | Samuel Beckett and the theatre | 17-FEB-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC203 | 201CCRL | The emergence of Romanticism | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC203 | 201CCRM | Reading and interpretation | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC203 | 1314CCR201 | Certificate in English Literature II | 23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC203 | 1516CCR201 | Certificate in English Literature II | 23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | RESULT | Certificate in English Literature: Texts and Contexts | 05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | 101CCRE | Shakespeare in his time | 05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | 101CCRL | American literature: movements and motifs | 12-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | 101CCRM | Close reading and context | 05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | 120CCRE | Shakespeare in his Time and Ours | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | 120CCRE | Shakespeare in his time | 05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | 120CCRL | American literature: movements and motifs | 12-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | 120CCRM | Close reading and context | 05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | 1920CCR101 | Certificate in English Literature: Texts and Contexts | 05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | 2122CCR120 | Certificate in English Literature: Texts and Contexts | 05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC204 | 2324CCR120 | Certificate in English Literature: Texts and Contexts | 05-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | RESULT | Certificate in English Literature: Approaches to Literary Study | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 121CCRE | The Nineteenth Century Novel | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 121CCRL | Modern Theatre | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 121CCRL | Samuel Beckett and Modern Drama | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 121CCRL | Samuel Beckett and Modern Theatre | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 121CCRM | Reading and interpretation | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 201CCRE | Romanticism | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 201CCRL | Samuel Beckett and Modern Drama | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 201CCRM | Reading and interpretation | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 1819CCR201 | Certificate in English Literature: Approaches to Literary Study | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 2021CCR121 | Certificate in English Literature: Approaches to Literary Study | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 2223CCR121 | Certificate in English Literature: Approaches to Literary Study | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNENC205 | 2425CCR121 | Certificate in English Literature: Approaches to Literary Study | 10-APR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND102 | TRANS | Transferred credit from previous course | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in English Literature | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 031AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 031BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 032AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 032BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 431GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 432GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 631GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 632GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1113GCR003 | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1113GCR003 | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1214GCR03A | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1214GCR03B | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1214GCR13A | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation) (weightage 70%) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1214GCR13B | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation) (weightage 70%) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1315GCR03A | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1315GCR03B | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1315GCR13A | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1315GCR13B | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1416GCR03A | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1416GCR03B | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1416GCR33A | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1416GCR33B | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1517GCR43 | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1517GCR53 | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1618GCR63 | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND201 | 1618GCR73 | Advanced Diploma in English Literature (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | RESULT | Diploma in English Literature I | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | RESULT | Diploma in English Literature I | 22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 604D2E | Sun, Sea and Text: Literatures of Expatriation | 22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 604D2L | Visions of Eden: Milton and his Contemporaries | 22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 604D2M | Transformation or destruction?: Adaptation and Literature | 22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 604DCRE | Contemporary poetry: roots and recent developments | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 604DCRE | Sun, Sea and Text: Literatures of Expatriation | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 604DCRL | Transformation or destruction?: Adaptation and Literature | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 604DCRL | Visions of Eden: Milton and his Contemporaries | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 604DCRM | The modern novel: experiments in narrative and identity | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 604DCRM | Transformation or destruction?: Adaptation and Literature | 09-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 1213DCR604 | Diploma in English Literature I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 1415DCR604 | Diploma in English Literature I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 1617D604D2 | Diploma in English Literature I | 01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND303 | 1617DCR604 | Diploma in English Literature I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND304 | RESULT | Diploma in English Literature II | 17-FEB-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND304 | 704DCRE | A tragic and comic intelligence: The art and theatre of Thomas Middleton and his contemporaries | 17-FEB-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND304 | 704DCRE | Disreputable reading: Gothic, Sensation and Detective fiction | 23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND304 | 704DCRL | Creative criticism: authors, readers and texts | 17-FEB-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND304 | 704DCRM | A tragic and comic intelligence: The art and theatre of Thomas Middleton and his contemporaries | 17-FEB-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND304 | 704DCRM | Introduction to Medieval Literature: The Good, the Bad and the Ugly | 10-FEB-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND304 | 1314DCR704 | Diploma in English Literature II | 01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND304 | 1516DCR704 | Diploma in English Literature II | 01-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | RESULT | Diploma in English Literature: Literature and Criticism | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 120DCRE | Eighteenth Century Literature | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 120DCRE | Eighteenth Century Literature: Money, Society and Literary Forms | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 120DCRE | Visions of Eden: Milton and his Contemporaries | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 120DCRL | Introduction to Medieval Literature: The Good, the Bad and the Ugly | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 120DCRM | Adaptation and Literature: Origins, Connections and Transformations | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 120DCRM | Transformation or destruction?: Adaptation and Literature | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 604DCRE | Visions of Eden: Milton and his Contemporaries | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 604DCRL | Introduction to Medieval Literature: The Good, the Bad and the Ugly | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 604DCRM | Transformation or destruction?: Adaptation and Literature | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 1920DCR604 | Diploma in English Literature: Literature and Criticism | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 2122DCR120 | Diploma in English Literature: Literature and Criticism | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND305 | 2324DCR120 | Diploma in English Literature: Literature and Criticism | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | RESULT | Diploma in English Literature: Literature Past and Present | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 121DCRE | The modern novel: experiments in narrative | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 121DCRL | Literature and place | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 121DCRM | Contemporary poetry: roots and recent past | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 121DCRM | Contemporary poetry: roots to now | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 704DCRE | The modern novel: experiments in narrative | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 704DCRL | Literature and place | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 704DCRM | Contemporary poetry: roots and recent past | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 1819DCR704 | Diploma in English Literature: Literature Past and Present | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 2021DCR121 | Diploma in English Literature: Literature Past and Present | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 2223DCR121 | Diploma in English Literature: Literature Past and Present | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNEND306 | 2425DCR121 | Diploma in English Literature: Literature Past and Present | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Film Studies: Form, Genre and History | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC201 | 801CCRE | European Cinema | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC201 | 801CCRL | History of Film: Film Genres | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC201 | 801CCRM | Film language | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC201 | 1819CCR801 | Certificate in Film Studies: Form, Genre and History | 14-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC202 | RESULT | Certificate in Film Studies: Approaches to Film Studies | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC202 | 127CCRE | Global Cinema | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC202 | 127CCRL | Women's Cinema | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC202 | 127CCRM | Approaches to Film Analysis: Film Theory | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC202 | 802CCRE | Global Cinema | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC202 | 802CCRL | Women's Cinema | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC202 | 802CCRM | Approaches to Film Analysis: Film Theory | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC202 | 1920CCR802 | Certificate in Film Studies: Approaches to Film Studies | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNFSC202 | 2021CCR127 | Certificate in Film Studies: Approaches to Film Studies | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | GM10CR | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | GM11CR | Epigenetics and epigenomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD1 | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD1CR | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD2 | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 17-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD2CR | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD3CR | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD4 | Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD4CR | Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD5 | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD5CR | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD6CR | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD7CR | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD8CR | Research and statistical skills for Genomic Medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | MOD9CR | Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | OPM2CR | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | OPM4CR | Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | OPM5CR | Epigenetic and epigenomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | OPM6CR | Workplace-based module | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | OPMOD2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | OPMOD4 | Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | OPMOD5 | Epigenetic and epigenomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | OPMOD6 | Workplace-based module | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNGMC601 | RESULT | Genomic Medicine Modules | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC101 | TRANS | Transferred credit from previous course | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC202 | RESULT | Certificate in History of Art I | 22-JAN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC202 | 102CCRE | The medieval world | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC202 | 102CCRL | The early Christian world | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC202 | 102CCRM | The classical world | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC202 | 1314CCR102 | Certificate in History of Art I | 19-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC202 | 1516CCR102 | Certificate in History of Art I | 19-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | RESULT | Certificate in History of Art II | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | RESULT | Certificate in History of Art II | 22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 202C2E | Going Dutch: a history of 17th-century Dutch painting | 22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 202C2L | The Northern Renaissance 1400-1550: from Pucelle to Brueghel | 22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 202C2M | The Renaissance: Florence, Rome and Venice 1400-1520 | 22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 202CCRE | Challenging the past: European art 1850-1910 | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 202CCRE | Going Dutch: a history of 17th-century Dutch painting | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 202CCRL | The Northern Renaissance 1400-1550: from Pucelle to Brueghel | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 202CCRL | Victorian values: art and design in 19th-century Britain | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 202CCRM | The Renaissance reviewed: Florence, Rome and Venice 1400-1520 | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 202CCRM | The Renaissance: Florence, Rome and Venice 1400-1520 | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 1415CCR202 | Certificate in History of Art II | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 1617C202C2 | Certificate in History of Art II | 22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC203 | 1617CCR202 | Certificate in History of Art II | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC204 | RESULT | Certificate in History of Art: Classical to Renaissance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC204 | 605CCRE | Renaissance to Baroque | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC204 | 605CCRL | The Medieval World | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC204 | 605CCRM | Classical and Early Christian Art | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC204 | 1920CCR605 | Certificate in History of Art: Classical to Renaissance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC204 | 2122CCR605 | Certificate in History of Art: Classical to Renaissance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC204 | 2324CCR605 | Certificate in History of Art: Classical to Renaissance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC205 | RESULT | Certificate in History of Art: Early Modern to Contemporary | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC205 | 087CCRE | Postmodernism and Contemporary Art | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC205 | 087CCRL | Twentieth - century European art | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC205 | 087CCRM | Restoration to Pre-Raphaelites | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC205 | 2021CCR087 | Certificate in History of Art: Early Modern to Contemporary | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC205 | 2223CCR087 | Certificate in History of Art: Early Modern to Contemporary | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAC205 | 2424CCR087 | Certificate in History of Art: Early Modern to Contemporary | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in History of Art | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 021AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 021BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 022AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 022BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 041AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 041BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 042AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 042BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 441GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 15%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 442GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 15%) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1113GCR002 | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1113GCR002 | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1214GCR02A | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1214GCR02B | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1214GCR12A | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Dissertation) (weightage 70%) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1214GCR12B | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Dissertation) (weightage 70%) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1315GCR04A | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1315GCR04B | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1315GCR14A | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1416GCR04A | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1416GCR04B | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1416GCR34A | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1517GCR44 | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD201 | 1517GCR54 | Advanced Diploma in History of Art (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD301 | RESULT | Diploma in History of Art I | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD301 | 602DCRE | Art in the Industrial Age | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD301 | 602DCRE | From Hogarth to Turner c.1730-c.1850 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD301 | 602DCRL | About face: portraiture 1500-1750 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD301 | 602DCRL | The Grand Tour | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD301 | 602DCRM | About face: portraiture 1500 - 1700 | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD301 | 602DCRM | The Northern Renaissance: from Pucelle to Brueghel | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD301 | 1112DCR502 | Diploma in History of Art I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD301 | 1213DCR602 | Diploma in History of Art I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD301 | 1516DCR602 | Diploma in History of Art I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD302 | RESULT | Diploma in History of Art II | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD302 | 702DCRE | Art in the consumer age 1960-2000: the commodification of art | 27-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD302 | 702DCRL | Art and politics 1914-1960 | 27-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD302 | 702DCRM | Modern art and life, 1880-1914 | 27-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD302 | 1415DCR702 | Diploma in History of Art II | 27-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD302 | 1718DCR702 | Diploma in History of Art II | 27-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD305 | RESULT | Diploma in History of Art: Changing Contexts from 17th to 19th Centuries | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD305 | 702CCRE | Art in the Industrial Age 1770-1880 | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD305 | 702CCRL | The Grand Tour | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD305 | 702CCRM | About face: portraiture 1500-1750 | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD305 | 1819DCR702 | Diploma in History of Art: Changing Contexts from 17th to 19th Centuries | 29-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD306 | RESULT | Diploma in History of Art: Renaissance and Baroque | 03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD306 | 615DCRE | Visual Cultures of Central Europe: Germany, Hungary and Poland 1400-1800 | 03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD306 | 615DCRL | International Baroque | 03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD306 | 615DCRM | Visual Culture of Renaissance Italy | 03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD306 | 1920DCR615 | Diploma in History of Art: Renaissance and Baroque | 03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD306 | 2122DCR615 | Diploma in History of Art: Renaissance and Baroque | 03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD306 | 2324DCR615 | Diploma in History of Art: Renaissance and Baroque | 03-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD307 | RESULT | Diploma in History of Art: British Visual Culture | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD307 | 087DCRE | Art for the Tudors: Paint and Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD307 | 087DCRE | Russian art: Modernism to post-Soviet | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD307 | 087DCRL | The Eighteenth Century: the 'Golden Age' of British art? | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD307 | 087DCRM | British Art in a Global Context: the long seventeenth century | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD307 | 2021DCR087 | Diploma in History of Art: British Visual Culture | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD307 | 2223DCR087 | Diploma in History of Art: British Visual Culture | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD307 | 2425DCR087 | Diploma in History of Art: British Visual Culture | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | RESULT | Diploma in Creativity Theory, History and Philosophy | 02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 800DCRA | Self-Reflective Essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 800DCRE | Creativity in the Twentieth Century: Complexities, Chaosmos and Constant Becomings | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 800DCRE | Creativity in the Twentieth Century: Complexities, Chaosmos and Constant Becomings? | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 800DCRL | Creativity in the Age of the Enlightenment: Evolutions, Adaptations and Individual Acts | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 800DCRM | In the Beginning: Creation, Myth-making, and Acts of God | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 1920DCR112 | Diploma in Creativity Theory, History and Philosophy | 02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 2021DCR800 | Diploma in Creativity Theory, History and Philosophy | 02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 2122DCR800 | Diploma in Creativity Theory, History and Philosophy | 02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 2223DCR800 | Diploma in Creativity Theory, History and Philosophy | 02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 2324DCR800 | Diploma in Creativity Theory, History and Philosophy | 02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHAD308 | 2425DCR800 | Diploma in Creativity Theory, History and Philosophy | 02-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | CCR635 | Botanic Garden horticulture and curation | 23-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | CCR636 | Horticultural techniques | 23-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | CCR637 | Plant identification | 23-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | CCR638 | Understanding plants | 23-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | RESULT | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 214CCRE | The biology and diversity of the plant kingdom (15% weighting) | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 214CCRL | Practical horticultural techniques required to manage plant collections (20% weighting) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 214CCRM | The roles of Botanic Gardens & the significance of keeping & managing plant records (30% weighting) | 25-MAR-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 214CCRV | Practical horticultural techniques required to manage plant collections (Viva) (35% weighting) | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 635CCRE | The biology and diversity of the plant kingdom (15% weighting) | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 635CCRL | Practical horticultural techniques required to manage plant collections (Practical) | 20-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 635CCRL | The roles of Botanic Gardens & the significance of keeping & managing plant records (30% weighting) | 25-MAR-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 635CCRM | Practical horticultural techniques required to manage plant collections (Practical) | 20-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 635CCRM | The roles of Botanic Gardens & the significance of keeping & managing plant records (30% weighting) | 25-MAR-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 635CCRV | Practical horticultural techniques required to manage plant collections (Viva) (35% weighting) | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1012CCR534 | Practical work | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1112CCR534 | Essays | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1112CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1113CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plansmanship (Essays) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1113CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship (Essays) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1213CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1314CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1415CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1516CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1617CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1718CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1819CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 1920CCR635 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 2122CCR214 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 2223CCR214 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHOC101 | 2324CCR214 | Certificate of HE in Practical Horticulture and Plantsmanship | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC101 | TRANS | Transferred credit from previous course | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Local History I | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC201 | 111CCRE | Communities and culture in early modern England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC201 | 111CCRE | The death of Christian England: the impact of the First WW on English churches and churchgoing | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC201 | 111CCRL | Communities and culture in early modern England | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC201 | 111CCRL | The death of Christian England: the impact of the First WW on English churches and churchgoing | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC201 | 111CCRM | Introduction to local history | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC201 | 1415CCR111 | Certificate in Local History I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC201 | 1617CCR111 | Certificate in Local History I | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC202 | RESULT | Certificate in Local History II | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC202 | 211CCRE | Crime and the social order | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC202 | 211CCRE | Religious identities and social change 1700-1900 | 26-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC202 | 211CCRL | Poverty, disease and medicine in the local community, 1601-1914 | 26-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC202 | 211CCRL | The world of material goods 1200 - 1800 | 22-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC202 | 211CCRM | Approaches to local history | 26-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC202 | 1516CCR211 | Certificate in Local History II | 26-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC202 | 1718CCR211 | Certificate in Local History II | 26-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC203 | RESULT | Certificate in Local History: Evaluating the Past through British Local History | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC203 | 111CCRE | The death of Christian England | 06-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC203 | 111CCRE | The death of Christian England: the impact of the First World War on English churches & churchgoing | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC203 | 111CCRL | Communities and culture in early modern England | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC203 | 111CCRM | Introduction to Local History | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC203 | 1819CCR111 | Certificate in Local History: Evaluating the Past through British Local History | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC203 | 1920CCR111 | Certificate in Local History: Evaluating the Past through British Local History | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC204 | RESULT | Certificate in Local History:Approaches to British Local History | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC204 | 072CCRE | Competing identities and social change 1700-1900 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC204 | 072CCRL | The people and the parish, c.1500-1700 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC204 | 072CCRM | Approaches to Local History | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC204 | 2021CCR072 | Certificate in Local History:Approaches to British Local History | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | RESULT | Certificate in History | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 055CCRE | The making of America and the Native Americans | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 055CCRL | Fascism in Europe 1918 - 1945 | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 055CCRM | Reformation, Revolution and Regicide: Britain 1603-1714 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 055CCRM | Reformation, Revolution and Religion in Britain, 1485 - 1714 | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 210CCRE | The making of America and the Native Americans | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 210CCRL | Fascism in Europe 1918 - 1945 | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 210CCRM | Reformation, Revolution and Religion in Britain, 1485 - 1714 | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 1920CCR210 | Certificate in History | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 2021CCR055 | Certificate in History | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 2122CCR055 | Certificate in History | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 2223CCR055 | Certificate in History | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 2324CCR055 | Certificate in History | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC205 | 2425CCR055 | Certificate in History | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Britain and the Holocaust | 22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC601 | 066PCBE | The legacy of the Holocaust in Britain, from 1945 to present | 22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC601 | 066PCBL | The Holocaust, Nazi Persecution and the Channel Islands | 22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC601 | 066PCBM | The Rise of British Fascism and the Refugee Crisis of the 1930s | 22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC601 | 300PCBE | The legacy of the Holocaust in Britain, from 1945 to present | 22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC601 | 300PCBL | The Holocaust, Nazi Persecution and the Channel Islands | 22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC601 | 300PCBM | The Rise of British Fascism and the Refugee Crisis of the 1930s | 22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC601 | 1920PCB300 | Postgraduate Certificate in Britain and the Holocaust | 22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSC601 | 2021PCB066 | Postgraduate Certificate in Britain and the Holocaust | 22-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in Local History | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 051AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (10% weightage) | 09-APR-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 051BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (10% weightage) | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 052AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (20% weightage) | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 052BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (20% weightage) | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 061AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 061BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 062AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 062BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 461GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 462GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 661GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 662GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1012GCR532 | Research | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1112GCR005 | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1112GCR532 | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1113GCR005 | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1113GCR005 | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1214GCR05A | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1214GCR05B | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1214GCR15A | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation) (weightage 70%) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1214GCR15B | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation) (weightage 70%) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1315GCR06A | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1315GCR06B | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1315GCR16B | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Reserach and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1416GCR06A | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1416GCR06B | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1416GCR36A | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1416GCR36B | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1517GCR46 | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1517GCR56 | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1618GCR66 | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Research) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD201 | 1618GCR76 | Advanced Diploma in Local History (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 503DCRL | Religious identities and social change 1700-1900 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 503DCRM | The medieval town | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 505DCRE | Researching your local community | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 603DCRE | Researching your local community | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 603DCRL | The medieval town | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 603DCRM | Riot, rebellion and the local community c.1380-1650 | 23-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 1112DCR503 | Diploma in Local History I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 1112DZR513 | The medieval town | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 1112DZR522 | From Hogarth to Turner c.1730-c.1850 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 1112DZR523 | Religious identities and social change 1700-1900 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD301 | 1314DCR603 | Diploma in Local History I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD302 | RESULT | Diploma in Local History II | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD302 | 603DCRE | Project-based unit | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD302 | 603DCRM | The people and the parish c.1500 - 1700 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD302 | 703DCRE | The rich man in his castle, the poor man at his gate, 1500-1750 | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD302 | 703DCRL | Religious identities and social change 1700 - 1900 | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD302 | 703DCRM | The people and the parish c.1500 - c.1700 | 23-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD302 | 1213DCR603 | Diploma in Local History II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNHSD302 | 1516DCR703 | Diploma in Local History II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Infectious Diseases | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 213CCRE | Parasites and Fungi | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 213CCRL | Bacteria | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 213CCRM | Viruses | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 213CCRP | Portfolio | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 305CCRE | Parasites and Fungi | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 305CCRL | Bacteria | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 305CCRM | Viruses | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 1920CCR305 | Certificate in Infectious Diseases | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 2021CCR213 | Certificate in Infectious Diseases | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 2122CCR213 | Certificate in Infectious Diseases | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 2223CCR213 | Certificate in Infectious Diseases | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDC201 | 2324CCR213 | Certificate in Infectious Diseases | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in International Development | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 091AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 091BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 092AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 092BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 429GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 491GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 691GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 692GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (15% weightage) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 1416GCR09A | Advanced Diploma in International Development | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 1416GCR09B | Advanced Diploma in International Development | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 1416GCR39A | Advanced Diploma in International Development (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 1416GCR39B | Advanced Diploma in International Development (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 1517GCR49 | Advanced Diploma in International Development (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 1517GCR59 | Advanced Diploma in International Development (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 1618GCR69 | Advanced Diploma in International Development | 05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIDD201 | 1618GCR79 | Advanced Diploma in International Development (Dissertation - 70% weightage) | 05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIMC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Immunology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIMC201 | 212CCRE | Cancer Immunology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIMC201 | 212CCRL | The Immune System in Health and Disease | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIMC201 | 212CCRM | The Innate and Adaptive Immune System | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIMC201 | 212CCRP | Portfolio | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIMC201 | 2021CCR212 | Certificate in Immunology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIMC201 | 2122CCR212 | Certificate in Immunology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIMC201 | 2223CCR212 | Certificate in Immunology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIMC201 | 2425CCR212 | Certificate in Immunology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | RESULT | Certificate in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 050CCRE | International Relations: a Focus on Regional Politics | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 050CCRE | The Role of International Institutions and Policies in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 050CCRL | International Relations: a Focus on Regional Politics | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 050CCRL | The Role of International Institutions and Policies in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 050CCRM | An Introduction to International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 876CCRE | International Relations: a Focus on Regional Politics | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 876CCRL | International Institutions and Conflict in International Relations | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 876CCRM | An Introduction to International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 1718CCR050 | Certificate in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 1819CCR050 | Certificate in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 1920CCR050 | Certificate in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 2021CCR876 | Certificate in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 2122CCR876 | Certificate in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 2223CCR876 | Certificate in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 2324CCR876 | Certificate in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRC201 | 2425CCR876 | Certificate in International Relations | 16-MAY-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | RESULT | Diploma in International Relations | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 876DCRE | The End of History? Climate Change and other Global Threats | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 876DCRE | The End of History? Climate Change and other Global Threats | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 876DCRE | The End of History? Climate Change, Multipolarity and Regional Contention | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 876DCRL | Sovereignty, Security & Power | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 876DCRL | Sovereignty, Security & Power | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 876DCRM | International Relations in Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 876DCRM | International Relations in Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 2021DCR876 | Diploma in International Relations | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 2122DCR876 | Diploma in International Relations | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 2223DCR876 | Diploma in International Relations | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 2324DCR876 | Diploma in International Relations | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD301 | 2425DCR876 | Diploma in International Relations | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD601 | 1617PGIR01 | Postgraduate Diploma in International Relations | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNIRD601 | 1718PGIR01 | Postgraduate Diploma in International Relations | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDA601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Cert in Learning Design and Teaching Innovation (Academic Professional Apprenticeship) | 21-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDA601 | 415PCBE | Module 3: Assessing learning and evaluating teaching | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDA601 | 415PCBEA | Module 3: Assessing learning and evaluating teaching | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDA601 | 415PCBEB | Module 4: Leading teaching innovation and pedagogical research in the discipline | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDA601 | 415PCBL | Module 2: Facilitating learning: Teaching strategies and technology enhanced learning | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDA601 | 415PCBM | Module 1: Designing learning experiences and pedagogical research | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDA601 | 415PCBOL | Module 4: Leading teaching innovation and pedagogical research in the discipline | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDA601 | 2223PCB415 | Postgraduate Cert in Learning Design and Teaching Innovation (Academic Professional Apprenticeship) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDA601 | 2324PCB415 | Postgraduate Cert in Learning Design and Teaching Innovation (Academic Professional Apprenticeship) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDT602 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Learning Design and Teaching Innovation | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDT602 | 414PCBEA | Module 3: Assessing learning and evaluating teaching | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDT602 | 414PCBEB | Module 4: Leading teaching innovation and pedagogical research in the discipline | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDT602 | 414PCBL | Module 2: Facilitating learning: Teaching strategies and technology enhanced learning | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDT602 | 414PCBM | Module 1: Designing learning experiences and pedagogical research | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLDT602 | 2223PCB414 | Postgraduate Certificate in Learning Design and Teaching Innovation | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC001 | COP017 | Conduct of Proceedings for Paralegals | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC002 | COL016 | Introduction to Conveyancing | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC002 | COL018 | Introduction to Equity and the Law of Trusts | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC101 | COP010 | Introduction to English Legal System | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC101 | COP012 | Introduction to Legal Research and Writing for Paralegals | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC101 | COP013 | Paralegal Advisory Firms and Paralegal Practice | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC101 | COP014 | Contract Drafting and Interpretation for Practitioners | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC101 | COP015 | Introduction to the City, Financial Services and Companies House | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC101 | COP016 | Practical Skills for Paralegals | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL003 | Introduction to Contract and Tort | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL005 | Introduction to Commercial Law | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL006 | Introduction to Criminal Law | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL007 | Introduction to Intellectual Property Law | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL008 | Introduction to Employment Law | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL009 | Introduction to Probate Law | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL010 | Introduction to Dispute Resolution | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL011 | Introduction to Equality & Human Rights | 01-AUG-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL012 | Introduction to Company Law | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL013 | Introduction to Charities Law | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL014 | Introduction to Family Law | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL015 | Introduction to Criminology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC102 | COL017 | Introduction to the Law of the European Union | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC601 | PCC001 | Applied criminology, penology and management | 27-JAN-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Applied criminology, penology and management | 04-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWC602 | PCC002 | Applied criminology and police managment | 01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWD601 | PCC001 | Applied criminology, penology and management | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNLWD602 | PCC002 | Applied criminology and police management | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 01CPBME | The role of Assessment, Feedback, Reflection and Evaluation | 16-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 01CPBME | The role of assessment, feedback and evaluation | 28-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 01CPBML | Applying teaching skills | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 01CPBMM | Core skills in medical education | 28-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 02CPBME | The role of assessment, feedback and evaluation | 28-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 02CPBML | Applying teaching skills | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 02CPBMM | Core skills in medical education | 28-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 03CPBME | Applying teaching skills | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 03CPBML | Core skills in medical education | 28-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 03CPBMM | The role of assessment, feedback and evaluation | 28-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 1213CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 1314CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 1415CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 1516CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 1617CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 1718CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 1819CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 1920CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 1920CPBM02 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 2021CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 2021CPBM02 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 2021CPBM03 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 2122CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 2122CPBM02 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 2223CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 2223CPBM02 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMDC601 | 2324CPBM01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Medical Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMGC601 | 1516SLC001 | Postgraduate Certificate in Sustainable Leadership | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMGC601 | 1617SLC001 | Postgraduate Certificate in Sustainable Leadership | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMMD602 | RESULT | Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Education | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMMD602 | 01PPBDE | Developing practice and leading learning | 28-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMMD602 | 01PPBDL | Supporting workbased learning | 28-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMMD602 | 01PPBDM | Curriculum and assessment: design and development | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMMD602 | 1819PPBD01 | Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Education | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMMD602 | 1920PPBD01 | Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Education | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMMD602 | 2021PPBD01 | Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Education | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMMD602 | 2122PPBD01 | Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Education | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMMD602 | 2223PPBD01 | Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Education | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMMD602 | 2324PPBD01 | Postgraduate Diploma in Medical Education | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1314NPRI06 | International property investment | 24-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1415NPRI01 | IPF Certificate in Property Investment | 05-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1415NPRI02 | Investment valuation and portfolio theory | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1415NPRI03 | Financial instruments and investment markets | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1415NPRI04 | Property investment appraisal | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1415NPRI05 | Property finance and funding | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1415NPRI06 | International property investment | 24-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1415NPRI07 | Indirect property investment | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1415NPRI08 | Portfolio management | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1415NPRI10 | IPF Diploma in Property Investment | 05-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1415NPRR01 | Property Research in the Real World: Practical Applications | 03-JUN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNMSN001 | 1516NPRR01 | Property Research in the Real World: Practical Applications | 03-JUN-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | COR178 | Key moments in Shakespeare | 01-AUG-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | NOF001 | Understanding Financial Accounts | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | NOF002 | Measuring and controlling financial management | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | NOF003 | Finance and decision making | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | NOM009 | Outdoor living: post-war gardens 1940-70 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX002 | E. M. Forster and Cambridge | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX003 | Cinema and soundtrack | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX004 | Cambridge Platonists | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX005 | A beginner's guide to storytelling | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX006 | An introduction to British official and ceremonial costume | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX007 | From Yuletide to Nativity: Christmas in early England | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX008 | Buried treasure: Santa Maria Antiqua, the 'Sistine Chapel' of the Roman forum | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX009 | Le Montagna della Luna: the geology and wines of Tuscany and Umbria | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX010 | Forgotten musical hero: Harry Warren | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX011 | Pastures, greens and commons | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX012 | Moonlight and Magnolias: literature of American south | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX013 | The great impressario: Giorgio Vasari, artist, architect and historian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NMX014 | The legacy of Occupation: bunkers, ghosts and swastikas in the Channel Islands | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NPXD03 | Essentials in dispute resolution | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NPXD04 | Negotiation skills | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NPXP01 | Annual conference for teachers of A-Level Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX002 | Pius XII | 01-MAR-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX003 | The Philosophy of Plato's Republic | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX005 | Novel beginnings | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX006 | Women painters of the Victorian and Edwardian era | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX007 | Staging Mozart's Operas: blending the sublime and the ridiculous | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX008 | The House of Habsburg and the story of Austria | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX009 | Shakespeare's Falstaff | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX010 | The haunted mind | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX011 | Creation and creativity in the stories, visual arts, music and dance of selected religious tradition | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX013 | The origins of Islam and early Islamic science | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX014 | Shakespeare's heroines I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX015 | Classic crime fiction: who and how? | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX016 | Exploring Cambridge College and University gardens I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX017 | Exploring Cambridge College and University gardens I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX018 | Creative crime writing | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX019 | Shakespeare's heroines II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX020 | From Romanticism into Impressionism in music and painting | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX021 | Advanced French weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX022 | In sunshine or in shadow: painters and the British weather from Gainsborough to Lanyon | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX023 | The theory and practice of archaeological excavation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX024 | Reading Classical Latin | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX025 | Ancient Egyptians from cradle to grave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX026 | The Jazz legacy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX027 | Putting order into chaos | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX028 | Reading Classical Greek (all levels) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX029 | German language weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX030 | About face: history of portraiture | 24-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX031 | Franco and the Spanish Civil War | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX032 | Intermediate Spanish | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX033 | English monastic architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX035 | From Auschwitz to Ground Zero: dealing with heritage that hurts | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX036 | Forensic genetics - from the crime scene to court | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX037 | Reading in depth: Great Expectations | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX038 | The darker side of the Pre-Raphaelites | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX039 | Beginners Russian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX040 | Mushrooms and toadstools: an introduction to fungi | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX041 | Buildings in the landscape | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX042 | The Dead Sea Scrolls | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX043 | The romantic Essayists | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX044 | Hollywood goes to war 1939-1945 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX045 | Introduction to the history of English | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX046 | The life and times of J Arthur Rank | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX047 | The 1890s: decade of anxiety | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX048 | Men behaving badly: two tragedies of Sophocles | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX049 | Drawing and painting autumn fruits and fungi in detail | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX050 | Italian Renaissance art and the cult of the individual | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX051 | Music from the land of the midnight sun - music and art from Scandinavia | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX052 | Poetry masterclass: three poets of the north | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX053 | Our recorded legacy 1890-2010 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX054 | The Georgian garden part II 1783-1837 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX055 | The forgotten Bourbons: Louis XVIII, Charles X and Louis-Philippe of France | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX056 | The wisdom of the body | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX057 | Intermediate Russian weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX058 | The Falklands crisis of 1982 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX059 | An introduction to place-names studies | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX060 | Medieval English palaces | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX061 | Plays of 1603: from Queen Elizabeth to James I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX062 | Great Ancient Greek philosophers: Socrates, Plato and Aristotle | 06-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX063 | Short stories by women | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX064 | Victorian Britain | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX065 | Reading Classical Greek (all levels) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX066 | An introduction to Coptic Egyptian (language and texts) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX067 | Britain and the dictators 1919-1945 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX068 | War and art in the 20th century | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX069 | An Edwardian country house weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX070 | Reading Classical Latin | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX071 | Advanced French weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX072 | In the footsteps of Dennis through the twelve cities of the Etuscans | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX073 | Russia 1894-1939 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX074 | Cantors, Crusaders, Carollers: a journey through medieval music | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX075 | Medieval makeovers: did the Renaissance begin in Scotland? | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX076 | Arts and crafts gardens 1850 - 1950 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX077 | Trollope and Barchester today | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX079 | Richard Wagner and the Chronicles of Medieval Christianity | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX080 | Shakespeare and the human comedy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX081 | The landscape of battle, from Hannibal to Monty | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX082 | The Indomitable Apostle: the life and letters of St Paul | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX083 | The French revolution and its enemies | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX084 | The organ and harpsichord music of J S Bach | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX085 | A medical history tour of epidemiology from ancient to modern times | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX086 | The ties that bind - a study of relationships | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX087 | Dreaming, deception and doubt: a critical reading of Descartes' meditations | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX088 | The railways of Britain | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX089 | Find your ancestors - tracing your family history | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX090 | The formal traditions of the University of Cambridge | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX091 | Reading New Testament Greek | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX093 | Venice inscribed | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX094 | English antique furniture c1500 to c1830 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX095 | Reading Classical Latin | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX097 | The Cold War | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX098 | What is love? | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX099 | Reading Classical Greek (all levels) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX100 | The architecture of Florence and Northern Tuscany | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX101 | Women in the Biblical tradition | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX102 | Forensic facial reconstruction | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX103 | Impressionist gardens - painted and planted canvases | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX104 | Carol Ann Duffy: a woman of her time | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX105 | Christianity in Central Asia, China and Tibet (9th-13th centuries) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX106 | Intermediate Russian weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX107 | Advanced French weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX108 | The Civil Wars in East Anglia | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX109 | Science and religion | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX110 | Richard Wagner and German history | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX111 | Popular British entertainers of the 1930s | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX112 | Markets and docks: an exploration of some of London's history | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX113 | Artists and landscapes (14th-20th centuries) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX114 | Birds, gardens and hidden secrets | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX115 | Intermediate Spanish | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX116 | Men, women and marriage in Shakespeare's middle comedies | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX117 | Travel and travellers in the Middle Ages | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX118 | Time and tide: stories of our moon and others | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX119 | Reading Classical Latin | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX120 | Extinctions - crises in the history of life | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX122 | A history of ancient sciences - part I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX123 | Poetry masterclass: stop all the clocks | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX124 | Music in Hamburg in the 17th and 18th centuries | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX125 | A history of ancient sciences - part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX126 | German language weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX127 | Revolutionary Europe 1770-1920 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX128 | The operatic genius of Handel | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX129 | Spirit of the North: Scandinavian Romantic painting | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX130 | Botanical illustration for beginners and improvers | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX131 | The Cambridge Greek play: Agamemnon | 21-JUL-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX132 | Religion and beliefs in the archaeological landscape | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX133 | Explaining Obama's America: the history behind the hopes and dreams | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX137 | Hollywood and the Great Depression 1920-1939 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX138 | Church building in medieval France | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX140 | Reading Classical Greek: (All levels) (May2011) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX141 | Musical superpowers: 'New World Symphonies' - music from America | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX142 | The 'Battle of the Atlantic' declared and won; naval operations in the Atlantic in 1941 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX143 | A journey back: a walk through human evolution | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX144 | Questions of belief: the poetry of Philip Larkin and Gerard Manley Hopkins | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX145 | Vive la Revolution! Paris in literature and art 1789-1830 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX146 | The three ages of opera: Monteverdi to Mozart - operas early days | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX149 | Drawing and painting autumn fruits and fungi in detail | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX150 | Philosophy of space and time | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX151 | Reading and writing the short story | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX153 | Christianity after the New Testament | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX154 | The other Israel: Palestinian citizens of the Jewish state | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX155 | Classic crime fiction: who and how? (May 2011) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX157 | How far is up? | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX158 | Ancient Egyptian mathematics and astronomy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX159 | W H Auden and the 1930s | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX161 | The great Victorians | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX162 | Liszt: a 19th century musical enigma | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX163 | 032771 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX165 | Advanced French weekend (June 2011) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX166 | Wessex calling: the fiction of Thomas Hardy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX167 | Biotechnology - from ancient Sumarians to GM foods and beyond | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX168 | American presidents and their wars 1913 - 1953 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX169 | Exquisite corpses and angels of anarchy: the arts of the Surrealists | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX170 | How did Christianity begin? | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX171 | qDiscovering Ivor Gurney | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX172 | From Operatta to Hollywood: a study in song | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX173 | The secret life of living cells | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX174 | The medicinal properties of plants | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX175 | Virgil's Aeneid: from Cumae to Laium | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX177 | Reading Medieval Latin | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX178 | British architecture in the long 18th century | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX179 | French music in the reign of Louis XIV (and its influence on Bach) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX181 | Illustrating the wild flowers of Cambridgeshire | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX182 | Intermediate French weekend (July 2011) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX183 | Oliver Cromwell | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX184 | Twentieth century fiction and poetry: retrospective and reflection: | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX185 | The cathedrals and abbeys of Scotland | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX186 | The Green Man: an exploration in folklore | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX187 | Kings and rulership in Old English literature | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX188 | Twenty first century fiction and poetry: it's not the end of the world | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX189 | Jewish and Christian responses to the Holocaust | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX190 | The Sutton Hoo Treasure, the Staffordshire hoard and the golden age of old England | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX193 | Handel, Hogarth and Captain Coram's Foundling Hospital from the 18th century to the present day | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX194 | Poems about art; poems and art | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX195 | The darker side of the Pre-Raphaelites | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX196 | The making of a masterpiece | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1011NRX198 | Advanced Italian weekend (July2011) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX001 | Time to write (August 2011) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX002 | Marx, Engels and the German ideology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX003 | The ancient Greeks in history | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX004 | Art and propoganda in Nazi Germany | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX005 | Exploring Cambridge architecture | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX008 | The home front 1939-45 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX009 | The Imperial Russian Ballet | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX010 | Sufism in the modern world | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX011 | Basic level Italian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX012 | Tracing prehistoric ancestry using DNA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX013 | The philosophy of art | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX016 | Laura Knight and the wild North Sea | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX017 | The reigns of William and Mary and Anne, 1688-1714 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX018 | Twentieth century African-American literature | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX019 | Improve your Latin | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX020 | Reading Classical Greek: (All levels) (September 2011) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX021 | German language weekend (September 2011) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX022 | Evolution and the fossil record | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX023 | Beginners' Russian (September 2011) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX024 | Geological hazards: earthquakes, volcanoes and landslides | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX025 | Faith and understanding: themes in Philosophical theology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX026 | Plato's Republic | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX027 | European architecture: Constantine to Charlemagne | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX028 | The landscapes and buildings of Tudor England | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX029 | Love in the Restoration theatre | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX030 | Meet the Spartans | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX032 | Lord Byron's Don Juan | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX033 | Kennedy, Nixon and LBJ on film and TV | 27-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX034 | Britain can take it? The myth and reality of British wartime film propaganda | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX035 | Reading old handwriting | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX036 | Boccaccio's Decameron | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX037 | Advanced French weekend (October 2011) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX038 | History of English: a continuation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX039 | Reading Classical Greek (all levels) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX040 | Forensic facial reconstruction | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX041 | Drawing and painting autumn flowers, fruits and fungi in detail | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX042 | Oedipus at Thebes and Colonus | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX043 | Soviet and Russian intelligence: war and peace?q | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX044 | Intermediate Russian weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX045 | Margaret Atwood: Selected fiction | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX046 | Who knows where the time goes | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX047 | Poetry Masterclass: At the cutting edge | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX048 | Take three evergreens: Yew, Pine and Juniper | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX049 | Twins on the Shakespearean stage | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX050 | The nature of knowledge | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX051 | The cultural history of pensions and retirement | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX052 | British art 1745-1845: from revolution (Culloden) to romanticism (Constable) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX053 | Birds in winter | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX054 | The seven wonders of the ancient world | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX055 | English place-names: landscape and society | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX056 | The films of Mike Leigh: beyond Abigail's Party | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX057 | Family History - beyond the basics | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX058 | Puccini and popular opera | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX059 | Reading Classical Latin | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX060 | The Holmes phenomenon | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX061 | The world of Samuel Pepys and John Evelyn | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX062 | Philosophy from scratch | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX063 | Myth and Redemption in Richard Wagner's Der Ring des Nibelungen | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX064 | Medieval wall paintings | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX065 | The Anglo-Saxon church in East Anglia | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX067 | Ireland: culture and society, c.400 - c.1200 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX068 | Globalisation: to be feared or welcomed? | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX069 | The palace | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX070 | Horrid fables: an exploration of the rise and development of the 'Gothic' in English literature | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX071 | Reading New Testament Greek | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX072 | Henry Purcell: the spirit of a new age | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX074 | David Copperfield and Pendennis: answering back | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX075 | An introduction to Islam and Islamic philosophy | 14-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX076 | The life and times of Thomas Chippendale | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX077 | Art and war in the 20th-century | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX078 | Sutton Hoo and the Goths | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX079 | God Bless America! Or, why are Americans so much more religious than the British? | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX080 | Mozart and the piano | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX081 | 'Barbary Slavery': the forgotten British slaves of North Africa and their legacy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX082 | Radicals and reformers | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX083 | Enjoying the view: a walk through some early modern poems | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX084 | Corsica: intimate and monumental | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX085 | Joseph Rotblat, nuclear weapons and the pursuit of peace | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX086 | Reading Classical Greek: (all levels) (February 2012) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX088 | English village history: sources, methods and themes | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX089 | Advanced French weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX090 | Turning Russia upside down: the lives and times of Russian revolutionaries | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX091 | Jews and Christians: conversation and conflict in antiquity | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX092 | Music and literature in World War 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX093 | From pit tombs to pyramids: the origins of ancient Egyptian society | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX094 | The Victorians - an era of progress | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX095 | Reading Classical Latin | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX097 | Intermediate Russian weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX098 | Byzantium: splendour, faith and power in art | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX100 | Time and tide: stories of our moon and others | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX102 | The landscape of monastic estates | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX103 | Leonardo Da Vinci at the court of Milan | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX106 | Ben Jonson: poems, plays and masques | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX107 | German language weekend | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX108 | Napoleon and his enemies | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX109 | Illustrating insects - butterflies, bees, moths and exotic beetles | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX110 | William Faulkner: the Quentin Compson novels | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX112 | Further geology - more rocks, minerals and fossils | 21-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX113 | James VI and I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX114 | Roman comedy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX115 | Poetry masterclass: catching time in its flow | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX116 | The Great Victorians: men and women who made our world | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX117 | Pineapples: art, status and the Fitzwilliam Museum | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX118 | Reading Classical Greek: (all levels) (May 2012) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX127 | Faith and understanding: themes in Philosophical theology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX131 | Advanced Italian | 21-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX132 | Music in Hamburg in the 17th and 18th centuries | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX133 | The reign of Charles I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX134 | The Northern Renaissance 1400 - 1550 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX135 | Birds, gardens and hidden secrets | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX136 | Status and fashion: architectural design 1600 - 1900 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCN003 | 1112NRX137 | Writing for children | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | NOP010 | Portfolio Management | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NPBN01 | Cambridge Neuropsychopharmacology programme | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NPEB01 | Business Law and practice | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NPEW01 | Wills, probate and administration | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NPRI02 | An introduction to investment valuation and portfolio theory | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NPRI03 | Financial instruments and investment markets | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NPRI06 | Property finance and funding | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NPRI07 | Indirect property investment | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR001 | Conflict archaeology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR003 | The Northern Renaissance 1400 - 1550 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR011 | The Arts and Crafts Movement in Hertfordshire | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR012 | Community development | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR014 | Progressive counselling skills | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR015 | An introduction to counselling skills | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR016 | Progressive counselling skills | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR019 | Progressive counselling skills | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR024 | The landscapes of Roman Britain | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR027 | Creative writing: the joy of discovery | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR029 | Facts of life and the making of fiction | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR031 | Creative writing: the joy of discovery | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR033 | Put it in writing (non-fiction) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR040 | London in literature | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR041 | Russian fiction in comparative perspective: part 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR042 | Russian fiction in comparative perspective: part 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR059 | An introduction to counselling skills | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR061 | Women in the biblical tradition | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR062 | Numbers and numerals | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR063 | Strange and disturbing numbers | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR065 | Wildlife in the garden | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR066 | How far is up? | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1011NXR070 | Abraham Lincoln and his America | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1112NPRI02 | An introduction to investment valuation and portfolio theory | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1112NPRI03 | Financial instruments and investment markets | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1112NPRI04 | Property investment appraisal | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1112NPRI05 | Property finance and funding | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1112NPRI06 | Property finance and funding | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1112NPRI07 | Indirect property investment | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNNCV001 | 1112NPRI08 | Portfolio management | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPBP601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Public Policy | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPBP601 | 1819PCB801 | Postgraduate Certificate in Public Policy | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPBP601 | 1819PCB801 | Postgraduate Certificate in Public Policy | 07-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPBP601 | 1920PCB801 | Postgraduate Certificate in Public Policy | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPBP601 | 1920PCB801 | Postgraduate Certificate in Public Policy | 07-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and Leadership | 01-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 04PPBME | Module 3 Clinical Leadership | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 04PPBML | Module 2 Clinical Education | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 04PPBMM | Module 1 Clinical Research | 01-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 412PCBE | Module 3 Clinical Education | 23-FEB-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 412PCBL | Module 2 Clinical Research | 23-FEB-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 412PCBM | Module 1 Clinical Leadership | 23-FEB-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 1819PPBM04 | Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and Leadership | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 1920PPBM04 | Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and Leadership | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 2021PCB412 | Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and Leadership | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 2122PCB412 | Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and Leadership | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 2223PCB412 | Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and Leadership | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGC601 | 2324PCB412 | Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and Leadership | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGD602 | RESULT | Postgraduate Diploma in Clinical Medicine | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGD602 | 413PCBE | Unit 3 Healthcare Law | 05-MAY-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGD602 | 413PCBL | Unit 2 Advanced Clinical Leadership and Quality Improvement | 05-MAY-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGD602 | 413PCBM | Unit 1 Healthcare Informatics | 05-MAY-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGD602 | 2122PCB413 | Postgraduate Diploma in Clinical Medicine | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGD602 | 2223PCB413 | Postgraduate Diploma in Clinical Medicine | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPGD602 | 2324PCB413 | Postgraduate Diploma in Clinical Medicine | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC101 | TRANS | Transferred credit from previous course | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Philosophy I | 07-MAR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC201 | 108CCRE | Ethics | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC201 | 108CCRL | Introduction to logic and the philosophy of language | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC201 | 108CCRM | Metaphysics | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC201 | 1314CCR108 | Certificate in Philosophy I | 09-DEC-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC201 | 1617CCR108 | Certificate in Philosophy I | 09-DEC-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC202 | RESULT | Certificate in Philosophy II | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC202 | 208CCRE | Social and political philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC202 | 208CCRL | Epistemology and philosophy of mind | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC202 | 208CCRL | Selected writings from the history of philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC202 | 208CCRM | Epistemology and philosophy of mind | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC202 | 208CCRM | Selected writings from the history of philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC202 | 1415CCR208 | Certificate in Philosophy II | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC202 | 1718CCR208 | Certificate in Philosophy II | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | RESULT | Certificate in Philosophy: Metaphysics, Philosophy of Language and Ethics | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | 108CCRE | Metaphysics | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | 108CCRL | Introduction to logic and the philosophy of language | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | 108CCRM | Ethics | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | 750CCRE | Metaphysics | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | 750CCRL | Introduction to logic and the philosophy of language | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | 750CCRM | Ethics | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | 1819CCR108 | Certificate in Philosophy: Metaphysics, Philosophy of Language and Ethics | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | 2021CCR750 | Certificate in Philosophy: Metaphysics, Philosophy of Language and Ethics | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | 2223CCR750 | Certificate in Philosophy: Metaphysics, Philosophy of Language and Ethics | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC203 | 2425CCR750 | Certificate in Philosophy: Metaphysics, Philosophy of Language and Ethics | 08-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC204 | RESULT | Certificate in Philosophy: History of Philosophy, Philosophy of Mind and Political Philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC204 | 208CCRE | Social and political philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC204 | 208CCRL | Epistemology and philosophy of mind | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC204 | 208CCRM | Selected writings from the history of philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC204 | 751CCRE | Social and political philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC204 | 751CCRL | Epistemology and philosophy of mind | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC204 | 751CCRM | Selected writings from the history of philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC204 | 1920CCR208 | Certificate in Philosophy: History of Philosophy, Philosophy of Mind and Political Philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC204 | 2122CCR208 | Certificate in Philosophy: History of Philosophy, Philosophy of Mind and Political Philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC204 | 2324CCR751 | Certificate in Philosophy: History of Philosophy, Philosophy of Mind and Political Philosophy | 07-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Philosophy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 750PCBE | Unit 3: Existentialism | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 750PCBE | Unit 3: Existentialism: Kierkegaards Existential Thought | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 750PCBL | Unit 2: Early Modern Philosophy | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 750PCBL | Unit 2: Early Modern Philosophy: Kant on Reason and Intuition | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 750PCBL | Unit 2: Modern Philosophy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 750PCBM | Unit 1: Ancient Greek Philosophy | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 750PCBM | Unit 1: Ancient Philosophy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 750PCBM | Unit1:Ancient Greek Philosophy-Know thyself!:Classicl educationl priorities frm Plato to Middle Ages | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 2122PCB750 | Postgraduate Certificate in Philosophy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 2223PCB750 | Postgraduate Certificate in Philosophy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHC601 | 2324PCB750 | Postgraduate Certificate in Philosophy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 071AGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 8%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 071BGCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 8%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 072AGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 7%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 072BGCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 7%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 073AGCR | Summative Assignment 3 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 073BGCR | Summative Assignment 3 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 471GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 8%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 472GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 7%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 473GCR | Summative Assignment 3 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 671GCR | Summative Assignment 1 (weightage 8%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 672GCR | Summative Assignment 2 (weightage 7%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 673GCR | Summative Assignment 3 (weightage 15%) | 15-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1214GCR07A | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1214GCR07B | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1214GCR17A | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Dissertation) (weightage 70%) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1214GCR17B | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Dissertation) (weightage 70%) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1214GCR27A | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy | 23-APR-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1315GCR07A | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1315GCR07B | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1315GCR17A | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1315GCR17B | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research and Dissertation 70% weightage) | 10-DEC-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1416GCR07A | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1416GCR07B | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research) | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1416GCR37A | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1416GCR37B | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Dissertation 70% weightage) | 12-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1517GCR47 | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1517GCR57 | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Research and Dissertation) | 14-MAY-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1618GCR67 | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy | 05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPHD201 | 1618GCR77 | Advanced Diploma in Philosophy (Dissertation - 70% weightage) | 05-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC003 | COC123 | Supervision and Leadership for Planning and Development Staff | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC003 | COC124 | Best Practice in Planning Support | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC003 | COC125 | Key principles of planning enforcement | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC003 | COC126 | Planning Enforcement and Operational Development | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Politics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 877CCRE | Liberal Democracy in Practice | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 877CCRE | States and regimes | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 877CCRL | Power, politics and the modern state | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 877CCRL | States and regimes | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 877CCRM | Liberal Democracy in Practice | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 877CCRM | Power, politics and the modern state | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 2021CCR877 | Certificate in Politics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 2122CCR877 | Certificate in Politics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 2223CCR877 | Certificate in Politics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 2324CCR877 | Certificate in Politics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPLC201 | 2425CCR877 | Certificate in Politics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | RESULT | Certificate of HE in Pre-Medical Studies | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 302CCBA1 | Biology 1: Cells and tissues | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 302CCBA2 | Biology 2: Organs and systems | 21-NOV-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 302CCBB1 | Chemistry 1: Fundamentals of chemistry and biochemistry | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 302CCBB2 | Chemistry 2: Intermediate chemistry and biochemistry | 21-NOV-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 302CCBC1 | Pre-med 1: Research, academic and interpersonal skills | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 302CCBC2 | Pre-med 2: Health psychology and sociology | 21-NOV-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 531CCBA1 | Biology 1: Cells and tissues | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 531CCBA2 | Biology 2: Organs and systems | 21-NOV-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 531CCBB1 | Chemistry 1: Fundamentals of chemistry and biochemistry | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 531CCBB2 | Chemistry 2: Intermediate chemistry and biochemistry | 21-NOV-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 531CCBC1 | Pre-med 1: Research, academic and interpersonal skills | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 531CCBC2 | Pre-med 2: Health psychology and sociology | 21-NOV-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 2223CCB302 | Certificate of HE in Pre-Medical Studies | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 2324CCB531 | Certificate of HE in Pre-Medical Studies | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPMS101 | 2425CCB531 | Certificate of HE in Pre-Medical Studies | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Physical Sciences | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC201 | 109CCRE | The big picture - global perspectives in Physical Sciences | 11-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC201 | 109CCRL | Science at our fingertips - Physical Sciences in practice | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC201 | 109CCRM | Setting out the structure - fundamental concepts in Physical Sciences | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC201 | 1415CCR109 | Certificate in Physical Sciences | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC201 | 1516CCR109 | Certificate in Physical Sciences | 01-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Practical Science Communication | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 01PPBSE | Designing and delivering practical science communication | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 01PPBSEP | Portfolio | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 01PPBSL | The art of practical science communication | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 01PPBSM | The fundamentals of practical science communication | 25-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 231PCBE | Designing and delivering practical science communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 231PCBE | The art of practical science communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 231PCBL | Designing and delivering practical science communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 231PCBL | The art of practical science communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 231PCBM | The fundamentals of practical science communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 231PDBEP | Portfolio | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 1819PPBS01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Practical Science Communication | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 1920PPBS01 | Postgraduate Certificate in Practical Science Communication | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 2021PCB231 | Postgraduate Certificate in Practical Science Communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSC601 | 2122PCB231 | Postgraduate Certificate in Practical Science Communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Diploma in Science Communication (1 yr) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD601 | 233PCBE | Project | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD601 | 233PCBL | Contexts and issues in science communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD601 | 233PCBM | Knowledge, Authority and Expertise | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD601 | 2021PCB233 | Postgraduate Diploma in Science Communication (1 yr) | 22-APR-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD601 | 2122PCB233 | Postgraduate Diploma in Science Communication (1 yr) | 22-APR-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD601 | 2223PCB233 | Postgraduate Diploma in Science Communication (1 yr) | 22-APR-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD602 | RESULT | Postgraduate Diploma in Science Communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD602 | 232PCBE | Unit 3: Designing and delivering practical science communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD602 | 232PCBE2 | Unit 6: Diploma project proposal | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD602 | 232PCBEP | Portfolio | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD602 | 232PCBL | Unit 2: The art of practical science communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD602 | 232PCBL2 | Unit 5: Contexts and issues in science communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD602 | 232PCBM | Unit 1: The fundamentals of practical science communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD602 | 232PCBM2 | Unit 4: Knowledge, Authority and Expertise | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD602 | 2022PCB232 | Postgraduate Diploma in Science Communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNPSD602 | 2123PCB232 | Postgraduate Diploma in Science Communication | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in the Arts | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 002GCRE | Unit 3 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 002GCRL | Unit 2 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 002GCRM | Unit 1 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 412GCRE | Unit 3 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 412GCRL | Unit 2 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 412GCRM | Unit 1 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 412GCRMRP | Independent Major Research Project in a Specialist Subject | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 1920GCR002 | Advanced Diploma in the Arts | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 2021GCR412 | Advanced Diploma in the Arts | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 2122GCR412 | Advanced Diploma in Research in the Arts | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 2223GCR412 | Advanced Diploma in Research in the Arts | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 2324GCR412 | Advanced Diploma in Research in the Arts | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRAR201 | 2425GCR412 | Advanced Diploma in Research in the Arts | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Research and Innovation Leadership (Apprenticeship) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL601 | 432PCBEA | Managing research projects & leading successful teams | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL601 | 432PCBEB1 | Leading engagement and impact in academia and beyond | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL601 | 432PCBEB2 | Leading engagement and impact in academia and beyond | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL601 | 432PCBL | Using entrepreneurial skills as a research leader | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL601 | 432PCBM | Building a research vision & identifying core values | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL601 | 2122PCB432 | Postgraduate Certificate in Research and Innovation Leadership (Apprenticeship) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL601 | 2223PCB432 | Postgraduate Certificate in Research and Innovation Leadership (Apprenticeship) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL602 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Research and Innovation Leadership | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL602 | 431PBM | Building a research vision & identifying core values | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL602 | 431PCBEA | Managing research projects & leading successful teams | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL602 | 431PCBEB1 | Leading engagement and impact in academia and beyond | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL602 | 431PCBEB2 | Leading engagement and impact in academia and beyond | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL602 | 431PCBL | Using entrepreneurial skills as a research leader | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL602 | 2122PCB431 | Postgraduate Certificate in Research and Innovation Leadership | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRIL602 | 2223PCB431 | Postgraduate Certificate in Research and Innovation Leadership | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in the Sciences | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 003GCRE | Unit 3 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 003GCRL | Unit 2 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 003GCRM | Unit 1 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 413GCRE | Unit 3 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 413GCRL | Unit 2 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 413GCRM | Unit 1 | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 413GCRMRP | Independent Major Research Project in a Specialist Subject | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 1920GCR003 | Advanced Diploma in the Sciences | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 2021GCR413 | Advanced Diploma in the Sciences | 21-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 2122GCR413 | Advanced Diploma in Research in the Sciences | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 2223GCR413 | Advanced Diploma in Research in the Sciences | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 2324GCR413 | Advanced Diploma in Research in the Sciences | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRSC201 | 2425GCR413 | Advanced Diploma in Research in the Sciences | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | NOEXAM | Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 001GCRE | Unit 3: Collaborative research | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 001GCRL | Unit 2: Research design | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 001GCRM | Unit 1: Thinking like a researcher | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 411GCRE | Unit 3: Collaborative research | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 411GCRL | Unit 2: Research design | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 411GCRM | Unit 1: Thinking like a researcher | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 1819GCR001 | Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 1920GCR001 | Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 2021GCR411 | Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 2122GCR411 | Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 2223GCR411 | Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 2324GCR411 | Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNRTP201 | 2425GCR411 | Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSAC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Anthropology: Studying Human Culture | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSAC201 | 021CCRE | Human Lives and the Reproduction of Society | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSAC201 | 021CCRL | Key Concepts and Topics in Social Anthropology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSAC201 | 021CCRM | Introduction to Social Anthropology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSAC201 | 2425CCR021 | Certificate in Anthropology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | RESULT | Certificate in Genetics | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 105CCRE | Genetics: past, present and future | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 105CCRL | From genes to genomes | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 105CCRM | DNA, the stuff our genes are made of | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 211CCRE | Genetics: past, present and future | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 211CCRL | From genes to genomes | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 211CCRM | DNA, the stuff our genes are made of | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 1415CCR105 | Certificate in Genetics | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 1617CCR105 | Certificate in Genetics | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 1718CCR105 | Certificate in Genetics | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 1819CCR105 | Certificate in Genetics | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 2021CCR211 | Certificate in Genetics | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 2122CCR211 | Certificate in Genetics | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 2223CCR211 | Certificate in Genetics | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCC212 | 2425CCR211 | Certificate in Genetics | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCD301 | RESULT | Diploma in Genetics | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCD301 | 105DCRE | Plant and microbial genetics | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCD301 | 105DCRL | Model organisms | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCD301 | 105DCRM | The regulation and control of gene expression | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCD301 | 1920DCR105 | Diploma in Genetics | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCD301 | 2122DCR105 | Diploma in Genetics | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCD301 | 2223DCR105 | Diploma in Genetics | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSCD301 | 2324DCR105 | Diploma in Genetics | 21-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSOC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Sociology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSOC201 | 262CCRE | Contemporary Issues in Sociology and Social Policy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSOC201 | 262CCRL | Social Inequality, Reproduction and Transformation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSOC201 | 262CCRM | Sociology: Historical Origins, Insights and Value | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSOC201 | 2324CCR262 | Certificate in Sociology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSOC201 | 2425CCR262 | Certificate in Sociology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC201 | RESULT | Certificate in Social Sciences | 21-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC201 | 110CCRE | Psychology: identity, development and social behaviour | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC201 | 110CCRL | Politics: power, ideology and the state | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC201 | 110CCRM | Sociology: the individual, institutions and society | 07-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC201 | 1415CCR110 | Certificate in Social Sciences | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC201 | 1516CCR110 | Certificate in Social Sciences | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC201 | 1617CCR110 | Certificate in Social Sciences | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC201 | 1718CCR110 | Certificate in Social Sciences | 03-MAR-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC202 | RESULT | Certificate in Sociology, Politics and Psychology | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC202 | 110CCRE | Psychology: Identity, development and social behaviour | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC202 | 110CCRL | Politics: Power, ideology and the state | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC202 | 110CCRM | Sociology: The individual, institutions and society | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNSSC202 | 1819CCR110 | Certificate in Sociology, Politics and Psychology | 13-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTLC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher Education | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTLC601 | 1617PCB701 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher Education | 11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTLC601 | 1718PCB701 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher Education | 11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTLC601 | 1819PCB701 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher Education | 11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTLC601 | 1920PCB701 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher Education | 11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTLC601 | 2021PCB411 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher Education | 11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTLC601 | 2122PCB411 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher Education | 11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTLC601 | 2223PCB411 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher Education | 11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTLC601 | 2324PCB411 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching and Learning in Higher Education | 11-MAY-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTPE601 | RESULT | Examination in Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice in English (Business Management) | 22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTPE601 | UNIT1 | Research Fundamentals: Thinking like a Researcher | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTPE601 | UNIT2 | Research Design: professional research processes and procedure | 22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTPE601 | UNIT3 | Independent Research Project | 22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTPE602 | RESULT | Examination in Advanced Diploma in Research Theory and Practice in English (Engineering) | 22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTPE602 | UNIT1 | Research Fundamentals: Thinking like a Researcher | 22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTPE602 | UNIT2 | Research Design: professional research processes and procedure | 22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNTPE602 | UNIT3 | Independent Research Project | 22-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNVCC201 | RESULT | Undergraduate Certificate in Entrepreneurship: Venture Creation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNVCC201 | 306CCBE | Business Planning and Launch | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNVCC201 | 306CCBL | Ideation and Business Models | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNVCC201 | 306CCBM | Introduction to Entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNVCC201 | 2223CCB306 | Undergraduate Certificate in Entrepreneurship: Venture Creation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNVCC201 | 2324CCB306 | Undergraduate Certificate in Entrepreneurship: Venture Creation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNVCC201 | 2425CCB306 | Undergraduate Certificate in Entrepreneurship: Venture Creation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWAC201 | RESULT | Certificate in World Archaeology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWAC201 | 022CCRE | Themes in African Archaeology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWAC201 | 022CCRL | Themes in the archaeology of the Americas | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWAC201 | 022CCRM | European Archaeology: The Viking Age | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWAC201 | 2425CCR022 | Certificate in World Archaeology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative Writing | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 400PCRE | Assessment and Feedback | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 400PCRE | Assessment and Feedback in a Creative Writing Course | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 400PCRL | Course Design | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 400PCRL | Designing a Creative Writing Course | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 400PCRM | Philosophy and Context of Teaching Creative Writing | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 900MOD1 | Philosophy and Context of Teaching Creative Writing | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 900MOD2 | Course Design | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 900MOD3 | Assessment and Feedback | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 900PCRE | Course Design | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 900PCRM | Assessment and Feedback | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 900PCRM | Philosophy and Context of Teaching Creative Writing | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 1819PCR900 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative Writing | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 1920PCR900 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative Writing | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 2021PCR400 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative Writing | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 2122PCR400 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative Writing | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 2223PCR400 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative Writing | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CNWCC601 | 2324PCR400 | Postgraduate Certificate in Teaching Creative Writing | 26-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
COVID19 | COVID | Explanatory text for COVID19 | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCCP | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate In Cross Sector Partnership | 01-JAN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCCP | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Cross Sector Partnerships | 01-AUG-06 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCCP | 1 | Review Paper | 01-JAN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCCP | 2 | Group Case Study | 01-JAN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCCP | 3 | Individual Project | 01-JAN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSB | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Sustainable Business | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSB | 1 | Analysis Paper (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSB | 1A | Analysis Paper (2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSB | 2 | Group Project Report (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSB | 2A | Group Project Report (2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSB | 3 | Strategic Action Plan | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSB | 4 | Workshop 1 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSB | 5 | Workshop 2 | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSV | AP1 | Analysis Paper 1 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSV | AP2 | Analysis Paper 2 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSV | GP1 | Group Project 1 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSV | GP2 | Group Project 2 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSV | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Sustainable Value Chains | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSV | SAP1 | Strategic Action Plan | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSV | WK1 | Workshop 1 | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSV | WK1A | Workshop 1A | 30-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSV | WK1B | Workshop 1B | 30-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPCSV | WK2 | Workshop 2 | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | ACS | Analytical Case Study | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | ESS | Thought Leadership Essay | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | LRE | Literature Review Essay | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | RESULT | Postgraduate Diploma in Sustainable Business | 01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SL10 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Rewiring Leadership for High Impact | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SL11 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Accelerating Sustainable Finance | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLL1 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Transforming Business to Deliver Sustainable Value | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLL2 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Innovation for Resilience and Market Access | 01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLL3 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Sustainability in Projects | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLL4 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Sustainability Leadership | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLW2A | Sustainability Leadership Workshop 2, Part A | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLW2B | Sustainability Leadership Workshop 2, Part B | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLW3 | Sustainability Leadership Workshop 3 | 01-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLW3A | Sustainability Leadership Workshop 3, Part A | 06-JUN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLW3B | Sustainability Leadership Workshop 3, Part A | 01-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLW3B | Sustainability Leadership Workshop 3, Part B | 06-JUN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SLW4 | Sustainability Leadership Workshop 4 | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SSL10 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Business Model Innovation for a Circular Economy | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SSL11 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Sustainable Innovation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SSL12 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Systems Thinking | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SSL5 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Collaboration and Partnering for Sustainability | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SSL6 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Sustainable Finance: Capturing impact from investment portfolios | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SSL7 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Operationalising Natural Capital | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SSL8 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Business Model Innovation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | SSL9 | Sustainable Leadership Laboratory - Embedding Natural Capital | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CPIPDSB | WEB | Webinar | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRELC601 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and Leadership | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRELC601 | 412PCBE | Module 3 Clinical Education | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRELC601 | 412PCBL | Module 2 Clinical Research | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRELC601 | 412PCBM | Module 1 Clincial Leadership | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRELC601 | 2425PCB412 | Postgraduate Certificate in Clinical Research, Education and Leadership | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM1 | METH | Criminological research methods | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM1 | PRE | A presentation on the topic of the candidate's thesis to be presented in the Lent term | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM1 | RESULT | Examination in Criminology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM1 | SE1 | Criminological theories essay | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM1 | SE2 | Submitted options essay 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM1 | SE3 | Submitted options essay 2 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM1 | SE4 | Submitted options essay 3 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11 | E1 | Essay 1 | 04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11 | E2 | Essay 2 | 04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11 | E3 | Essay 3 | 04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11 | E4 | Essay 4 | 04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11 | E5 | Essay 5 | 04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11 | NOEXAM | MSt in App Criminlgy & Pol Managnt (Degree Apprenticeship) candidates not entered for an examination | 11-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11 | RESULT | Examination in Master of Studies in Applied Criminology & Police Management (Degree Apprenticeship) | 11-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11 | RP1 | Research proposal - Oral (YR2/ET) | 04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11 | THESIS | Research Thesis (YR2/LT) | 04-FEB-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11A | E4 | Essay 4 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11A | E5 | Essay 5 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11A | RESULT | Examination in Apprnticeshp in App Crim & Pol Managemnt for the degree of Master of Studies (Year 2) | 05-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11A | RP1 | Research proposal - Oral (YR2/ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM11A | THESIS | Research Thesis (YR2/LT) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM2 | JSRMC | Social Science Research Methods course | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM2 | METH | Criminological research methods | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM2 | PRE | A presentation on the topic of the candidate's thesis to be presented in the Lent term | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM2 | RESULT | Examination in Criminological Research for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM2 | SE1 | Criminological theories essay | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM2 | SE2 | Submitted options essay 1 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM2 | SE3 | Submitted options essay 2 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM2 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM6 | E5 | Research proposal - Essay 5 | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM6 | ORAL | Oral Examination | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM6 | RP1 | Research proposal - Essay | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | E1 | Essay 1 | 19-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | E2 | Essay 2 | 26-NOV-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | E2 | Essay 2 (MT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | E3 | Essay 3 | 26-NOV-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | E3 | Essay 3 (LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | E4 | Essay 4 | 19-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | E5 | Essay 5 | 22-MAR-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | NOEXAM | MSt in Applied Criminology, Penology and Management candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | RESULT | Examination in Applied Criminology, Penology and Management | 17-NOV-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | RP1 | Research proposal (YR2/ ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7 | THESIS | Research Thesis (YR2/LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7A | E5 | Essay 5 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7A | E5 | Essay 5 (Research Proposal) | 19-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7A | RESULT | Examination in App Criminology, Penology & Management for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 20-NOV-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7A | RP1 | Research proposal (YR2/ ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM7A | THESIS | Research Thesis (YR2/LT) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | E1 | Essay 1 (ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | E2 | Essay 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | E2 | Essay 2 (MT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | E3 | Essay 3 | 25-NOV-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | E3 | Essay 3 (MT) | 19-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | E4 | Essay 4 | 25-NOV-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | E4 | Essay 4 (MT) | 19-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | E5 | Essay 5 | 22-MAR-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | NOEXAM | MSt in Applied Criminology and Police Management candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | RESULT | Examination in Applied Criminology and Police Management | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | RP1 | Research proposal - Oral (YR2/ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8 | THESIS | Research Thesis (YR2/LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8A | E4 | Essay 4 (MT) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8A | E5 | Essay 5 | 21-JUL-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8A | RESULT | Examination in Applied Criminology and Police Management for the degree of Master of Studies | 05-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8A | RP1 | Research proposal - Oral (YR2/ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8A | THESIS | Research Thesis (YR2) | 25-NOV-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CRM8A | THESIS | Research Thesis (YR2/LT) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CS00 | NOEXAM | Computer Sciences candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | CM1 | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | CM2 | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | CM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | CM4 | Molecular pathology of cancer & application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatment | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | CM5 | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | CM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | CM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GM07 | Research and statistical skills in genomic medicine | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GM1 | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GM2 | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GM4 | Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening, and treatment | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GM5 | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GMO2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GMO4 | Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GMO5 | Epigenetics & Epigenomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | GMO6 | Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based module | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | NOEXAM | MST in Genomic Medicine candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | OM1 | Option Module 1 Ethical, legal and social implications in applied genomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | OM2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | OM3 | Option Module 3 Professional and research skills | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | OM4 | Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | OM5 | Epigenetic and epigenomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | OM6 | Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based module | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | THESIS | Genomic Medicine Dissertation (10,000 - 12,000 words) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1 | THESIS | Genomic Medicine Dissertation (5,000 - 6,000 words) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM10 | RESULT | Examination in Clinical Medicine | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM10 | THESIS | Clinical Medicine Dissertation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GM1 | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GM2 | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 17-NOV-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GM4 | Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening, and treatment | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GM5 | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GMO2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GMO4 | Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GMO5 | Epigenetics & Epigenomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GMO6 | Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based module | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | GMO7 | Research and statistical skills in genomic medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | THESIS | Literature Dissertation (5,000 - 6,000 words) | 24-FEB-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1A | THESIS | Research Dissertation (10,000 - 12,000 words) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1B | GM5 | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1B | GM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1B | GMO2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1B | GMO6 | Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based module | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1B | GMO7 | Research and statistical skills in genomic medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1B | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1B | THESIS | Literature Dissertation (5,000 - 6,000 words) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM1B | THESIS | Research Dissertation (10,000 - 12,000 words) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | CM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | CM5 | Core Module 5 - Application of genomics to infectious disease | 16-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | CM6 | Core Module 6 - Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 17-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | CM7 | Core Module 7 - Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 17-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GM1 | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GM2 | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GM4 | Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening, and treatment | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GM5 | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GMO2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GMO4 | Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GMO5 | Epigenetics & Epigenomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GMO6 | Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based module | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | GMO7 | Research and statistical skills in genomic medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | NOEXAM | MST in Genomic Medicine candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | OM1 | Option Module 1 Ethical, legal and social implications in applied genomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | OM2 | Option Module 2 Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | OM3 | Option Module 3 Professional and research skills | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | OM4 | Option Module 4 Advanced Bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | OM5 | Option Module 5 Epigenetic and epigenomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | OM6 | Option Module 6 Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based module | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies | 17-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 19-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | THESIS | Genomic Medicine Dissertation (5,000 - 6,000 words) | 26-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | THESIS | Literature Dissertation (5,000 - 6,000 words) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2 | THESIS | Research Dissertation (10,000 - 12,000 words) | 17-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2A | GM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2A | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 19-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM2A | THESIS | Research Dissertation (10,000 - 12,000 words) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM3 | CM1 | Core Module 1 Clinical Research | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM3 | CM2 | Core Module 2 Clinical Education | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM3 | CM3 | Core Module 3 Clinical Leadership | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM3 | E1 | Essay 1 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM3 | E1 | Unit 1 Clinical Leadership | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM3 | E2 | Essay 2 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM3 | E3 | Essay 3 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM3 | RESULT | Examination in Clinical Medicine (Intensive Care) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM3 | THESIS | Clinical Medicine (Intensive Care) Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4 | CM1 | Unit 1: Research Skills, Governance and Innovation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4 | CM2 | Unit 2: Data Structures, Storage and Queries | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4 | CM3 | Unit 3: Finding Relationships and Data Visualisation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4 | CM4 | Unit 4: Healthcare Systems Improvement | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4 | CM5 | Unit 5: Medical Technology Innovation and Commercialization | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4 | RESULT | Examination in Healthcare Data: Informatics, Innovation, and Commercialization for the Degree of MST | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4 | THESIS | Research Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4A | CM3 | Unit 3: Finding Relationships and Data Visualisation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4A | CM4 | Unit 4: Healthcare Systems Improvement | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4A | CM5 | Unit 5: Medical Technology Innovation and Commercialization | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4A | RESULT | Examtn in Hlthcare Dt: Informtcs, Innovatn, &Commercializtn for Degree of Mstr of Studies (Year two) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM4A | THESIS | Research Dissertation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM5 | CM3 | Unit 3: Finding Relationships and Data Visualisation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM5 | CM4 | Unit 4: Healthcare Systems Improvement | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM5 | CM5 | Unit 5: Medical Technology Innovation and Commercialization | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM5 | RESULT | Examination in Healthcare Data: Informatics, Innovation, and Commercialization for the Degree of MST | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM5 | THESIS | Research Dissertation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM6 | RESULT | Examination in Medical Education for the Degree of Master of Studies | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM6 | THESIS | Unit 3: Project Report (70% weighting) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM6 | UNIT1 | Unit 1: Formal Project Proposal (10% weighting) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM6 | UNIT2 | Unit 2: Project presentation (20% weighting) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM6 | UNIT3 | Unit 3: Project Report (70% weighting) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM8 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Studies | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM8 | THESIS | Literature Dissertation (5,000 - 6,000 words) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM8 | THESIS | Research Dissertation (10,000 - 12,000 words) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM9 | RESULT | Examination in Healthcare Data: Informatics, Innovation, and Commercialization for the Degree of MST | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSCMM9 | THESIS | Research Dissertation | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM1 | PART1 | Part 1 Result (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM1 | RESULT | Examination in Computer Speech, Text and Internet Technology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM1 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM1 | 2A | Module 2A Practical (LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM1 | 2B | Module 2B Practical (LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM1 | 2L | Language Reading Club Coursework (LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM1 | 2S | Speech Reading Club Coursework (LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L101 | Machine learning for language processing | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L108 | Category theory | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L118 | Advanced topics in category theory | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L15 | Topics in logic and complexity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L304 | Multicore semantics and programming | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L314 | Digital Signal Processing | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L335 | Machine vision perception | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L341 | Advanced operating systems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L349 | Mobile health | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L352 | Advanced graphics and image processing | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L361 | Federated learning: Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L44 | Affective Computing | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L46 | Principles of machine learning systems | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L48 | Machine learning and the physical world | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L50 | Introduction to networking and systems measurements | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L65 | Geometric Deep Learning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L90 | Overview of natural language processing | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L95 | Introduction to natural language syntax and parsing | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L98 | Introduction to computational semantics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | L99 | Discourse and Pragmatics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | LTTOT | Lent Term Marks Sub Total | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | MTTOT | Michaelmas Term Marks Sub Total | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | P342 | Practical research in Human-Centred AI | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | P56 | Understanding Networked-systems performance | 06-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | Q06 | Research Project and Report (Equal to seven modules) (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R01 | Advanced topics in computer systems | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R02 | Network architectures | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R209 | Computer security: Principles and foundations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R225 | Theories of Socio-Digital Design for Human-Centred AI | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R244 | Large scale data processing and optimization | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R252 | Theory of Deep Learning | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R254 | Cybercrime | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R255 | Advanced topics in machine learning | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R265 | Advanced topics in computer architecture | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R269 | Mobile, wearable systems and machine learning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R277 | Advanced topics in programming languages | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | R47 | Distributed ledger technologies: Foundations and applications | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | RESULT | Examination in Advanced Computer Science for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSM3 | S501 | Special topic (Lent) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | RESULT | Examination in Computer Speech, Text, and Internet Technology for the degree of Master of Studies | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 1A | Computing and The Web (1 hour written paper, January) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 1B | Computing and The Web (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 2A | Speech Processing I (1 hour written paper, January) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 2B | Speech Processing I (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 3A | Language Processing I (1 hour written paper, January) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 3B | Language Processing I (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 4A | Speech Processing II (1 and a half hour written paper, April) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 4B | Speech Processing II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 5A | Language Processing II (1 and a half hour written paper, April) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 5B | Language Processing II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 6 | Dialogue Systems (1 and a half hour written paper, April) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 7 | Internet Applications (1 and a half hour written paper, April) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 8 | Speech Reading Club (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CSS1 | 9 | Language Reading Club (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST0 | CW | Assessed practical work (Coursework) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST0 | MATH | Mathematics (from NST0) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST0 | MATH/1 | Mathematics (from NST0) (Written paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST0 | MATH/2 | Mathematics (from NST0) (Written paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST0 | RESULT | Computer Science Tripos, Part IA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST0 | 1 | Computer science Paper 1 | 17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST0 | 2 | Computer science Paper 2 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST0 | 3 | Computer Science Paper 3 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST1 | CW | Assessed practical work (Coursework) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST1 | RESULT | Computer Science Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST1 | 4 | Computer science 4 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST1 | 5 | Computer science 5 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST1 | 6 | Computer science 6 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST1 | 7 | Computer Science 7 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | ADS | Advanced Data Science | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | AGIP | Advanced Graphics and Image Processing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | AOS | Advanced Operating Systems | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | ARO | Advanced Robotics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | CAT | Category Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | CC | Cloud Computing | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | CSM | Computer Systems Modelling | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | CYC | Cybercrime | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | DNN | Deep Neural Networks | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | DSP | Digital Signal Processing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | ER | Extended Reality | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | FL | Federated Learning | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | HCAI | Human-centred AI | 20-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | IML | Interaction with Machine Learning | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | IRO | Introduction to Robotics | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | MH | Mobile Health | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | MSP | Multicore Semantics and Programming | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | MVP | Machine Vision Perception | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | NLP | Natural Language Processing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | RESULT | Computer Science Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | 8 | Computer science 8 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2 | 9 | Computer science 9 | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2M | CST2M | Computer Science Tripos, Part II, students at M.I.T. | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST2M | RESULT | Computer Science Tripos, Part II, students at M.I.T. | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L101 | Machine learning for language processing | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L108 | Category theory | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L118 | Advanced topics in category theory | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L15 | Topics in logic and complexity | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L304 | Multicore semantics and programming | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L314 | Digital Signal Processing | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L335 | Machine vision perception | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L341 | Advanced operating systems | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L349 | Mobile health | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L352 | Advanced graphics and image processing | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L361 | Federated learning | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L44 | Affective computing | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L46 | Principles of machine learning systems | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L48 | Machine learning and the physical world | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L50 | Introduction to networking and systems measurements | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L65 | Geometric Deep Learning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L90 | Overview of natural language processing | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L95 | Introduction to natural language syntax and parsing | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L98 | Introduction to computational semantics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | L99 | Discourse and Pragmatics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | LTTOT | Lent Term Marks Sub Total | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | MTTOT | Michaelmas Term Marks Sub Total | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | P342 | Practical research in Human-Centred AI | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | P56 | Understanding Networked-systems performance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | Q04 | Project report (worth 4 modules) (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R01 | Advanced topics in computer systems | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R02 | Network architectures | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R209 | Computer security: Principles and foundations | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R225 | Theories of Socio-Digital Design for Human-Centred AI | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R244 | Large scale data processing and optimization | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R252 | Theory of Deep Learning | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R254 | Cybercrime | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R255 | Advanced topics in machine learning | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R265 | Advanced topics in computer architecture | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R269 | Mobile, wearable systems and machine learning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R277 | Advanced topics in programming languages | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | R47 | Distributed ledger technologies: Foundations and applications | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
CST3 | RESULT | Computer Science Tripos, Part III | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DDH1 | 99 | Explanatory text for DDH award | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | CM1 | Core Module 1 - Opportunities, business models and strategy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | CM2 | Core Module 2 - Entrepreneurship skills and the entrepreneurial mindset | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | CM3 | Assembling and Managing Innovative Teams | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | CM4 | Persuasion, Sales and Social Capital | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | CM5 | Core Module 5 - Finance | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | CM6 | Systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | CM7 | Organisations | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | CM8 | Strategy | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | CM9 | Marketing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | DENT01 | Module One | 31-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | DENT02 | Module Two | 31-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | DENT03 | Module Three | 31-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | DENT04 | Module Four | 31-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM1 | Entrepreneurial Marketing | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM10 | Intrapreneurship Practice | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM11 | Design: Creating, Making & Service Design | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM12 | Becoming a Startup Engineer | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM13 | Intrapreneurship Theory | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM14 | Raising Early Stage Finance | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM15 | Lean Startup Theory & Practice | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM16 | Sustainability and Conscious Capitalism | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM18 | B2B Marketing | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM19 | Digital Marketing | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM2 | Executing: Experimenting with Purpose & Pivoting | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM20 | Leadership & Vision | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM21 | Decision Making & Systems Thinking | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM22 | Managing the Early Growth of a Firm | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM23 | Managing Early Stage Finance | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM24 | 21st Century Entrepreneurship: Sustainability & Emerging Topics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM25 | Raising Later Stage Finance | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM26 | Fintech Entrepreneurship | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM27 | Healthcare & Biotech Entrepreneurship | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM28 | Biotech Entrepreneurship | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM29 | Retail & Consumer Entrepreneurship | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM3 | Intellectual Property | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM30 | Cleantech Entrepreneurship | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM31 | Agritech & Food Entrepreneurship | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM32 | Raising Finance | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM33 | Managing and Assessing External Constraints | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM34 | Managing Growth | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM35 | Emerging Topics in Marketing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM36 | Prototyping & Product Development | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM37 | Management of Internal Costs | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM38 | Managing Big Data Analysis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM4 | Managing Financial Resources | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM5 | Managing Growth/Scaling an Organisation | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM6 | Navigating within a Regulatory Environment Elective | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM7 | Pitching & Raising Finance | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM8 | Sustainability & Conscious Capitalism | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | EM9 | Intellectual Property | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | PA1 | Pathway 1st Assignment | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | PA2 | Pathway Assignment | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | RESULT | Postgraduate Diploma in Entrepreneurship | 17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DENT1 | TC | Transferred Credit | 01-AUG-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DSC1 | RESULT | Certificate of Diligent Study | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DST0 | RESULT | Design Tripos, Part IA | 20-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DST1 | RESULT | Design Tripos, Part IB | 20-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DST2 | RESULT | Design Tripos, Part IIA | 20-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DST3 | RESULT | Design Tripos, Part IIB | 20-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DT00 | NOEXAM | Postgraduate Diploma in Entrepreneurship candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | DTM1 | Candidate for the Diploma in Theology for Ministry | 31-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | RESULT | Diploma in Theology for Ministry | 31-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 2 | Elementary Hebrew | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 4 | Elementary New Testament Greek | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 11 | Reading the Christian Bible (TME1 11) | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 12 | Christian Doctrine: The Question of God | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 21 | Intermediate Languages & Texts: Intermediate Hebrew (TRPT2 B1A) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 22 | Intermediate Languages & Texts: Intermediate New Testament Greek (TRPT2 B1B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 23 | Old Testament Studies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 24 | New Testament Studies | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 32 | Patterns of Christian worship (TME1 32) | 08-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 34 | Special Study in Theology for Ministry | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 42 | Topics in Church History: Early Modern Church History | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 44 | Christian Ethics (2hr written paper & x1 submitted essay) (TME2 44) | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 45 | Advanced subjects specified by the Faculty Board: Public Theology | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 47 | Special Study in Ministry | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DTM1 | 51 | Practical Theology: Reflective Pastoral Practice (1st Exam) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | A1A | Scriptural languages and texts: Hebrew I (Elementary Hebrew) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | A1B | Scriptural languages and texts: New Testament Greek | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | A1C | Scriptural languages and texts: Sanskrit | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | A1D | Scriptural languages and texts: Qur'anic Arabic | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B10 | Philosophy of religion: God, freedom, and the soul (TRPT2 B10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B11 | Ethics and faith (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B13 | Theology and Literature (TRPT2 B13) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B14 | Modern Judaism: Thought, culture and history (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B15 | Introduction to Islam (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B16 | Life and thought of religious Hinduism and Buddhism (TRPT2 B16) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B17 | Meaning (PHT0 / 3) (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B1A | Intermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (Intermediate Hebrew)(TRPT2 B1A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B1B | Intermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (TRPT2 B1B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B1C | Intermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B1D | Intermediate languages and texts: Arabic (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B2 | Israel in Exile: Literature, History and Theology (TRPT2 B2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B3 | The Shaping of Jewish Identity (332 BCE - 70 CE) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B4 | Paul and John: The First Christian Thinkers in Comparative Perspective | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B6 | Christianity in late antiquity (to circa 600) (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B7 | Themes in world Christianities: context, theology, and power (TRPT2 B7) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B8 | Christ, Salvation, and the Trinity (TRPT2 B8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | B9 | Religious Encounter | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C10 | Hinduism and Buddhism II (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C11 | Truth, God and Metaphysics (Group C) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C12 | Theology and the Natural Sciences II (TRPT3 C12) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C13 | Empire, religion and identity: Judaism in the Persian Period | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C14 | Christianity, Hellenism, and Empire | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C15 | Contemporary Christian Theology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C16 | The Doctrine of God: The Holy Spirit and Christian Experience | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C17 | Philosophy in the Long Middle Ages (PHT2 / 5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C19 | Self and Salvation in Indian and Western Thought | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C1A | Advanced languages and texts: Hebrew III (Advanced texts) (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C1B | Advanced languages and texts: Greek (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C1C | Advanced languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C1D | Advanced languages and texts: Arabic (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C2 | The Five Scrolls | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C20 | A Topic in the History of Chirstianity: Councils in Context | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C22 | Philosophy, Ethics and the Other | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C24 | World Christianities - Decolonising Christendom: The Complex Legacies of Global Christianity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C26 | The Play of Imagination | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C3 | New Testament Christology (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C4 | Topic in the History of Christianity: The British Reformations and their Discontents | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C5 | Topic in Christian Theology: Charity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C6 | Disputed Questions from Medieval and Early Modern Theology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C8 | The Jewish Tradition and Christianity: from Antiquity to Modernity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | C9 | Islam II (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
DVD1 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in Theology, Religion, and Philosophy of Religion | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAESR1 | GTC | Guided Team Challenge | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAESR1 | MPR | MRes Project Report | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAESR1 | MPROP | MRes Project Report Oral Presentation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAESR1 | RESULT | Physical Sciences: Environmental Data Science for the Master of Research | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAGGM2 | EXAM | The Anthropocene and interdisciplinary concepts | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAGGM2 | RESULT | Examination in Anthropocene Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAGGM2 | SE | Set Essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAGGM2 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAGGM3 | EXAM | Holocene climates and interdisciplinary concepts | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAGGM3 | RESULT | Examination in Holocene Climates for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAGGM3 | SE | Set Essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAGGM3 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAM1 | RESULT | Examination in Earth Sciences for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EAM1 | T | Thesis and oral examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC00 | NOEXAM | Economics candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | F300 | Corporate Finance (ECM11 F300/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | F400 | Asset pricing (ECM11 F400/ET BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | F500 | Empirical Finance (ECM11 F500/ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | F520 | Behavioural Finance (ECM11 F520/ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | F530 | Venture Capital and the Economics of Innovation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | F540 | Topics in Applied Asset Management | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | F550 | Applications of AI to Finance: alternative data, sentiment and NLP | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | PHD10 | Economic theory | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | PHD11 | Economic Theory | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | PHD12 | Empirical microeconomics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | PHD13 | Topics in Applied Microeconomics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | PHD20 | Topics in advanced macroeconomics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | PHD21 | Computational methods | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | PHD22 | Macro Fluctuations and Policies in Tractable Heterogeneous-Agent New Keynesian Models | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | PHD40 | How to do economics | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | R100 | Microeconomics (ECM10 R100/ BOE 2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | R101 | Microeconomics II | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | R200 | Advanced Macroeconomics | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | R201 | Advanced Macroeconomics II | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | R300 | Advanced Econometric Methods | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | R301A | Econometrics II: Time series | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | R301B | Econometrics II:Cross-section and panel data | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | RESULT | Examination in Economics for the Certificate in Postgraduate Study | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | RS1 | Microeconomic Theory (research seminar/workshop) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | RS2 | Applied microeconomics (research seminar/workshop) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | RS3 | Macroeconomics (research seminar/workshop) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | RS4 | Econometrics (research seminar/workshop) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | S101 | Public Economics | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | S130 | Economics of Ageing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | S140 | Behavioural Economics (ECM9 S140/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | S150 | Economics of Networks (ECM9 S150/ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | S170 | Industrial Organisation (ECM9 S170/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | S190 | International Trade | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | S301 | Applied Econometrics | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | S500 | Development | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EC61 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECAD1 | P1 | Microeconomics (ET BOE 3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECAD1 | P2 | Macroeconomics (ET BOE 3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECAD1 | P3 | Econometrics (ET BOE) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECAD1 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in Economics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | F500 | Empirical Finance (ECM11 F500/ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | F520 | Behavioural Finance (ECM11 F520/ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | F530 | Venture Capital and the Economics of Innovation (ECM9 F530) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | R100 | Microeconomics | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | R101 | Microeconomics II | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | R200 | Advanced macroeconomics I | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | R201 | Advanced macroeconomics II | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | R300 | Advanced econometric methods | 05-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | R301A | Econometrics II: Time series | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | R301B | Econometrics II: Cross section & panel data | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | RESULT | Examination in Economic Research for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | S101 | Public Economics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | S130 | Economics of Ageing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | S140 | Behavioural Economics (ECM9 S140/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | S150 | Economics of Networks (ECM9 S150/ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | S170 | Industrial Organisation (ECM9 S170/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | S190 | International Trade | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | S301 | Applied Econometrics | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | S500 | Development | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM10 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | E200 | Macroeconomics (ECM9 E200/LT BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | E200 | Macroeconomics (ECM9 M200/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | E300 | Econometric Methods | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | F100 | Finance I (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | F100-2 | Finance I and Finance II (LT BOE 2) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | F200 | Finance II (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | F300 | Corporate Finance (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | F400 | Asset Pricing (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | F500 | Empirical Finance (ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | F520 | Behavioural Finance (ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | F530 | Venture Capital and the Economics of Innovation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | F540 | Topics in Applied Asset Management | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | F550 | Applications of AI to Finance: alternative data, sentiment and NLP | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | R100 | Microeconomics | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | R100 | Microeconomics (Research) | 18-MAY-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | R301A | Econometrics II: Time series | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | R301B | Econometrics II: Cross-section and panel data | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | RESULT | Examination in Finance and Economics for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | S101 | Public Economics (ECM9 S101) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | S130 | Economics of Ageing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | S140 | Behavioural Economics (ECM9 S140/ET BOE2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | S150 | Economics of Networks (ECM9 S150) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | S170 | Industrial Organisation | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | S190 | International Trade | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | S301 | Applied Econometrics | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | S500 | Development | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM11 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM12 | RESULT | Examination in Economics and Data Science for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 10-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM12A | RESULT | Examination in Economics and Data Science for the degree of Master of Philosophy (Part-time) | 02-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | E100 | Microeconomics (ET BOE2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | E100 | Microeconomics (LT BOE2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | E200 | Macroeconomics (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | E200 | Macroeconomics (LT BOE2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | E300 | Econometric Methods (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | E300 | Econometric Methods (LT BOE2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | F300 | Corporate Finance (ECM11 F300/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | F500 | Empirical Finance (ECM11 F500/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | F520 | Behavioural Finance (ECM11 F520/ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | F530 | Venture capital in the innovation economy | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | F540 | Topics in applied asset management | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | F550 | Applications of AI to Finance: alternative data, sentiment and NLP | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | R100 | Microeconomics | 05-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | R101 | Advanced Micro II | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | R200 | Advanced macroeconomics I | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | R300 | Advanced econometric methods | 05-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | R301A | Econometrics II: Time series | 05-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | R301B | Econometrics II: Cross section & panel data | 05-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | RESULT | Examination in Economics for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | S101 | Public Economics (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | S130 | Economics of Ageing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | S140 | Behavioural Economics (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | S150 | Economics of Networks (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | S170 | Industrial Organisation (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | S190 | International Trade | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | S301 | Applied Econometrics (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECM9 | S500 | Development | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECS1 | RESULT | Gladstone Memorial Prize | 01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECS2 | RESULT | Adam Smith Prize | 01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECS3 | RESULT | Stevenson Prize | 01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT1 | RESULT | Economics Tripos, Part I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT1 | 1 | Microeconomic Principles & Problems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT1 | 2 | Macroeconomic Principles & Problems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT1 | 3 | Quantitative methods in economics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT1 | 4 | Political & Social Aspects of Economics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT1 | 5 | British economic history | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | RESULT | Economics Tripos, Part IIA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | 1 | Microeconomic Principles & Problems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | 2 | Macroeconomic Principles & Problems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | 3 | Theory and practice of econometrics I | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | 5A | The Modern State & its Alternatives (HPT1/ POL1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | 5B | Introduction to sociology : modern societies (HPT1 SOC1 ) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | 5C | International Conflict, Order, & Justice (HPT1/ POL2) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | 6 | Mathematics and statistics for economists | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | 7 | Labour | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2 | 8 | History & Philosophy of Economics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2M | ECT2M | Economics student at M.I.T. | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT2M | RESULT | Economics student at M.I.T. | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | P5 | Political Economics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | RESULT | Economics Tripos, Part IIB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 1 | Microeconomic Principles & Problems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 2 | Macroeconomic Principles & Problems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 4 | Economic theory and analysis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 6 | Banking & Finance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 7 | Public economics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 8 | The economics of developing countries | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 9 | Industry | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 10 | Theory and practice of econometrics II | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 17A | British and European Politics (HSPS POL13) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 17B | The Political Economy of Capitalism (HSPS SOC9) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ECT3 | 18 | History & Philosophy of Economics (ECT2 Paper 8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00 | NOEXAM | Education candidates not entered for an examination | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00 | NOEXAM | Education candidates not entered for an examination | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YAFR | FR | Year abroad studying French | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YAFR | RESULT | Education candidates away on a year abroad studying French | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YAFR | YAP | Year abroad project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YAGE | GE | Year abroad studying German | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YAGE | RESULT | Education candidates away on a year abroad studying German | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YAGE | YAP | Year abroad project | 02-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YASP | RESULT | Education candidates away on a year abroad studying Spanish | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YASP | SP | Year abroad studying Spanish | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YASP | YAP | Year abroad project | 02-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YASZ | FR | French | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YASZ | RESULT | Education candidates away on a year abroad in Switzerland | 02-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ED00YASZ | YAP | Year abroad project | 02-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | A | One year candidate | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | AR | Art (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | C | Re-sit candidate | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | CL | Latin with Classics (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | CS | Curriculum Studies of Early Years/Primary children (3-7 or 5-11) (Section Ia) (Compulsory) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | CSSE | Professional Studies in Secondary Education (Section Ib) (Compulsory) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | DT | Design and Technology (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | EG | English (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | GE | Geography (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | HI | History (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | IDS | In depth study of an aspect of Secondary Education (Section Ic) (Compulsory) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | MA | Mathematics (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | MF | Modern Foreign Languages (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | MU | Music (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | PPPE | Assessment of professional performance in the Primary Early Years (3-7 years) school and classroom ( | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | PPPY | Assessment of professional performance in the Primary (5-11 years) school and classroom (24 weeks) ( | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | PPSS | Assessment of professional performance in the Secondary School and classroom (24 weeks) (Section II) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | PSEP | Professional Studies in the education of Early Years/Primary age children (3-7 or 5-11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | RESULT | Postgraduate Certificate in Education | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | RS | Religious Studies (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC1 | SC | Science (Section Ia subject 11-18 age range) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC2 | RESULT | Certificate in Education | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDC3 | RESULT | Certificate in Education | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM00 | NOEXAM | Master of Education candidates not entered for an examination | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM1 | A1 | Option A Candidate Year 1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM1 | A2 | Option A Candidate Year 2 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM1 | AT | Option A Thesis | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM1 | B1 | Option B Candidate Year 1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM1 | B2 | Option B Candidate Year 2 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM1 | BT | Option B Thesis | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM1 | RESULT | Master of Education | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM1 | SE1 | Essay 1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM1 | SE2 | Essay 2 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM12 | E2 | Essay 2 - 3000 (LT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM12 | E3 | Essay 3 - 6000 words (LT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM12 | RESULT | Examination in Advanced Subject Teaching | 20-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM12 | THESIS | Research Theisis (YR2) | 20-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM13 | B1 | Option B Candidate Year 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM13 | B2 | Option B Candidate Year 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM13 | BT | Option B Thesis | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM13 | DIS | M.Ed Dissertation | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM13 | RESULT | Master of Education | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM13 | SE1 | Essay 1 | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM13 | SE2 | Essay 2 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM14 | B2 | Option B Candidate Year 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM14 | BT | Option B Thesis | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM14 | DIS | M.Ed Dissertation | 27-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM14 | RESULT | Examination in Education (Option B) for the degree of Master of Education (PGCE-MEd) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM14 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM15 | B2 | Option B Candidate Year 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM15 | BT | Option B Thesis | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM15 | DIS | M.Ed Dissertation | 27-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM15 | RESULT | Master of Education | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM17 | E1 | Unit 1: Psychological Coaching | 12-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM17 | E2 | Unit 2: Practical Philosophy for Coaching | 12-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM17 | E3 | Unit 3: Evidenced-Based Coaching | 12-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM17 | RESULT | Examination in Coaching for the degree of Master of Studies | 12-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM17A | E4 | Unit 4: Neuroscience and Coaching | 12-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM17A | E5 | Unit 5: Coaching in Systems | 12-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM17A | E6 | Unit 6: Emerging Trends in Coaching | 12-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM17A | RESULT | Examination in Coaching for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 12-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM17A | THESIS | Dissertation | 12-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM2 | B1 | Option B Candidate Year 1 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM2 | B2 | Option B Candidate Year 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM2 | RESULT | Examination in Education (Option B) for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM2 | SE1 | Submitted essay 1 (ET) | 30-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM2 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM3 | RESULT | Examination in Education (Option A) for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDM3 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | DIS | Dissertation in place of an English Paper in Section IV | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | ED10E | Theatre, practice, and production Essay (EDT1NR Paper 10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | ED10P | Theatre, practice, and production Practical (EDT1NR Paper 10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | ED6 | International literatures, arts, and cultures | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | ENDI | Dissertation in Education, English, Drama and the Arts | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Education Tripos | 01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | 1 | Designing education research (EDT1NR Paper 1) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | 2 | Emergence of educational thinking and systems (EDT1NR Paper 2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | 3 | Modernity, Globalization and education (Section II Written paper) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | 8 | Formal and informal contexts of learning (EDT1NR Paper 8) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDP2 | 21B | English Literature and its contexts, 1870-present (ELT1NR Paper 7B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDSR1 | RESULT | MRes in Physical Sciences: Environmental Data Sci | 30-APR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | E6 | Poetics, Aesthetics and Criticism | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | E7 | Drama Production and its Contexts | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | E8 | Literature and Culture | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | P3 | Learning and Human Development | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | P4 | Introduction to Psychology (PBT0 PBS1) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | P5 | Education, Global Inequalities and Social Justice | 18-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | POL1 | The Modern State and its Alternatives (HPT1 POL1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | POL2 | International Conflict, Order and Justice (HPT1 POL2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | RESULT | Education Tripos, Part IA | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | SAN1 | Social Anthropology: the Comparative Perspective (HPT1 SAN1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | SOC1 | Modern Societies I: Introduction to Sociology (HPT1 SOC1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | 1 | Critical Debates in Education: An Introduction | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT0 | 2 | Language, Communication and Literacies | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | AB | Animal Biology (NST1 AB) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | AB/1 | Animal Biology (Paper 1) (NST1 AB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | AB/2 | Animal Biology (Paper 2) (NST1 AB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | AB/R | Animal Biology (Records of practical work) (NST1 AB/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | ARC1 | Introduction to Archaeology (HPT1 ARC1) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | B | Biological Sciences | 01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | BOC | Biology of Cells (NST0) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | BOC/1 | Biology of Cells (Written paper) (NST0 BOC/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | BOC/WP | Biology of Cells (Written practical examination) (NST0 BOC/WP) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | C | Classics | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | C10 | Greek and Latin philology and linguistics (CLT1 Paper 10) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | C3 | Passages for translation from Latin authors (CLT1 Paper 3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | C6 | Latin literature (CLT1 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | C7 | Greek and Roman history (CLT1 Paper 7) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | C8 | Greek and Roman philosophy (CLT1 Paper 8) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | C9 | Greek and Roman art and archaeology (CLT1 Paper 9) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CDB | Cell and Developmental Biology (NST1 CDB) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CDB/1 | Cell and Developmental Biology (Paper 1) (NST1 CDB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CDB/2 | Cell and Developmental Biology (Paper 2) (NST1 CDB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CDB/WP | Cell and Developmental Biology (Written practical examination)(NST1 CDB/WP) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHA | Chemistry A (NST1 CHA) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHA/1 | Chemistry A (Paper 1) (NST1 CHA/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHA/2 | Chemistry A (Paper 2) (NST1 CHA/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHA/R | Chemistry A (Records of practical work) (NST1 CHA/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHB | Chemistry B (NST1 CHB) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHB/1 | Chemistry B (Paper 1) (NST1 CHB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHB/2 | Chemistry B (Paper 2) (NST1 CHB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHB/R | Chemistry B (Records of practical work) (NST1 CHB/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHEM | Chemistry (NST0 ) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHEM/1 | Chemistry (Written paper) (NST0 CHEM/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | CHEM/R | Chemistry (Records of practical work) (NST0 CHEM/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | E | English | 01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | E1 | English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 (ELT1 Paper 3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | E2 | English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1 Paper 4) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | E2PE | English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1 Paper 4PE) | 31-JUL-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | E3 | English literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 (ELT1 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | E4 | English literature and its contexts, 1830 to1945 (ELT1 Paper 7A) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | E6 | Practical criticism and critical practice (ELT1 Paper 1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | E7B | English Literature and its contexts, 1870 - present (ELT1 Paper 7B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | E7BPE | English Literature and its contexts, 1870-present (ELT1 7BPE Essay) | 04-NOV-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EAB | Evolution and Behaviour (NST0) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EAB/1 | Evolution and Behaviour (Written paper) ( NST0 EAB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EAB/R | Evolution and Behaviour (Records of practical work) (NST0 EAB/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EART | Earth Sciences (NST0) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EART/1 | Earth Sciences (Written paper)(NST0 EART/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EART/P | Earth Sciences (Practical examination) (NST0 EART/P) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EART/R | Earth Sciences (Records of fieldwork) (NST0 EART/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | ECO | Ecology (NST1 ECO) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | ECO/1 | Ecology (Paper 1) (NST1 ECO/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | ECO/2 | Ecology (Paper 2) (NST1 ECO/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | ECO/R | Ecology (Records of practical work) (NST1 ECO/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | ED | English and Drama | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EDD2 | Film, culture, and identity (English and drama Section IV) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EDD3 | Drama production II (performance or workshop and submission of note book) (English/English and drama | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EDE4 | Shakespeare (English Section IV) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | EED | English/English and drama dissertation (Section IV) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | FR2 | Structure and varieties of French (MLT1 FR2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | FR3 | Inventing French Literature (MLT1 FR3) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | FR3E | Love, violence, and power in France, 1100-1500 (two submitted essays)(MLT1 FR3E) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | FR4 | Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 (3 hour | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | FR5 | Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 FR5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | FR6 | Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | FRAV | Audio-visual media test in French (MLT1 FRAV) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | FRB3 | Translation into French (MLT1 FRB3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | G | Geography | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | G1 | Living with global change (2 hour paper) (GET1 Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | G2 | Human geography I. Austerity and affluence (2 hour written paper | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | G3 | Human geography II. Development theories, policies and practices ( 2 hour written | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | G4 | Human geography III. Citizenship, cities and civil society ( 2 hour written paper plus | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | G5 | Phys and environ geography I. Environmental systems & processes (GET1 Paper 5 | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | G6 | Physical and environmental geography II. Glacial processes (2 hour written paper plus | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | G7 | Physical and environmental geography III. Biogeography (GET1 Paper 7) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GE1 | Introduction to German studies (MLT1 GE1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GE2 | German history and thought, since 1750 (MLT1 GE2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GE4 | The making of German culture (MLT1 GE4) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GE5 | Modern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 GE5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GE6 | Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 GE6) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GE6E | Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (Three submitted essays) (MLT1 GE6E) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GE7 | German a linguistic introduction (MLT1 GE7) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GEAV | Audio-visual media test in German (MLT1 GEAV) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GEB3 | Translation into German (MLT1 GEB3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GEIA1 | Human Geography (GET0 paper 1) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | GEIA2 | Physical Geography (GET0 paper 2) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H | History | 01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H10 | British economic and social history, 1700-1914 (HST1 Paper 10) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H11 | British economic and social history, since c.1870 (HST1 Paper 11) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H12 | European history, 776 B.C.-A.D.69 (HST1 Paper 12) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H13 | European history, 31 B.C.-A.D.900 (HST1 Paper 13) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H14 | European history, 900-c.1215 (HST1 Paper 14) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H15 | European history, 1200-1520 (HST1 Paper 15) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H16 | European history, 1450-1760 (HST1 Paper 16) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H17 | European history, 1715-1890 (HST1 Paper 17) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H18 | European history, since 1890 (HST1 Paper 18) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H19 | History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1 Paper 19) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H2 | British political and constitutional history, 380-1100 (HST1 Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H20 | History of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1 Paper 20) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H21 | Empires and world history from the fifteenth century to the First World War (HST1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H22 | North American history from 1500 to 1865 (HST1 Paper 22) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H23 | World history, since 1914 (HST1 Paper 23) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H24 | The history of the United States from 1865 (HST1 Paper 24) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H3 | British political and constitutional history, 1050-1509 (HST1 Paper 3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H4 | British political and constitutional history, 1485-1750 (HST1 Paper 4) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H5 | British political and constitutional history, 1688-1886 (HST1 Paper 5) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H6 | British political and constitutional history, since 1867 (HST1 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H7 | British economic and social history, 380-1100 (HST1 Paper 7) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H8 | British economic and social history, 1050-c.1500 (HST1 Paper 8) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | H9 | British economic and social history, c.1500-1750 (HST1 Paper 9) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | IT2 | Structures and varieties of Italian (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 IT2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | IT4 | Autobiography and self-representation in Italian culture (3 hour written paper) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | IT5 | Italian identities: Place, language, and culture (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 IT5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | IT7 | Dante and the culture of his age ((MLT2 Paper IT7) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | ITAV | Audio-visual media test in Italian (MLT1 ITAV) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | ITB3 | Translation into Italian (MLT1 ITB3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | LI3 | Language, brain, and society (LNT1 Paper 3) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MATS | Materials Science (NST0) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MATS/1 | Materials Science (Written paper) (NST0 MATS/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MATS/R | Materials Science (Records of practical work) (NST0 MATS/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | ML | Modern and Medieval Languages | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU | Music | 01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU1 | Historical Studies (MUT1 Paper 1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU10 | Benjamin Britten: Music and words (MUT1 Paper 10) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU11 | Carmen in Context (MUT1 Paper 11(ii)) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU12 | Introduction to music and science (MUT1 Paper 12) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU2 | Analysis (MUT1 Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU4 | Introduction to Performance Studies (MUT1 4) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU4A | Option 1: Essay (MUT1 4A) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU4B | Option 2: Recital (MUT1 4B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU4T | Total Paper 4 Mark (MUT1 4T) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU5 | Portfolio of free compositions (MUT1 Paper 5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU6 | Dissertation (MUT1 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU7 | Notation (MUT1 Paper 7) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU8 | Keyboard Skills (MUT1 Paper 8) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | MU9 | Introduction to Ethnomusicology (MUT1 Paper 9) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | NB | Neurobiology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | NB/1 | Neurobiology (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | NB/2 | Neurobiology (Paper 2; 1 hour) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | NB/P | Neurobiology (Practical examination) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PBS1 | Introduction to Psychology (PBT1 PBS1) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PG1 | Introduction to the languages, literatures and cultures of Portuguese speaking | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PG3 | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PG3C | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World | 07-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PG3L | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3L) | 07-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PG4 | Self, family, nation, and empire in Lusophone culture (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PGAV | Audio-visual media test in Portuguese (MLT1 PGAV) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PGB3 | Translation into Portuguese (MLT1 PGB3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PHO | Physiology of Organisms (NST0) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PHO/1 | Physiology of Organisms (Written paper) (NST0 PHO/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PHO/WP | Physiology of Organisms (Written Practical) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PHYS | Physiology (NST1 PHYS) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PHYS/1 | Physiology (Paper 1; 2 hours) (NST1 PHYS/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PHYS/2 | Physiology (Paper 2) (NST1 PHYS/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PHYS/P | Physiology (Practical examination) (NST1 PHYS/P) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PMS | Plant and Microbial Sciences (NST1 PMS) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PMS/1 | Plant and Microbial Sciences (Paper 1) (NST1 PMS/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PMS/2 | Plant and Microbial Sciences (Paper 2) (NST1 PMS/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PMS/R | Plant and Microbial Sciences (Records of practical work) (NST1 PMS/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PMS/WP | Plant and Microbial Sciences (Written practical examination) (NST1 PMS/WP) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PS | Physical Sciences | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PSA | Physics A (NST1 PSA) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PSA/1 | Physics A (Paper 1) (NST1 PSA/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PSA/2 | Physics A (Paper 2) (NST1 PSA/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PSA/R | Physics A (Records of practical work) (NST1 PSA/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PSIC | Physics (NST0) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PSIC/1 | Physics (Written paper) (NST0 PSIC/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | PSIC/R | Physics (Records of practical work) (NST0 PSIC/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | R | Religious Studies | 01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RA1A | Scriptural Languages & Texts Hebrew (TRT2/ A1A) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RA1B | Scriptural Languages & Texts New Testament Greek (TRT2/ A1B) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RA1C | Scriptural Languages & Texts Sanskrit (TRT2/ A1C) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RA1D | Scriptural Languages & Texts Qur'anic Arabic (TRT2/ A1D) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB10 | Philosophy of religion: God, freedom, and the soul (TRT2 Paper B10) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB11 | Ethics and faith (TRT2 Paper B11) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB12 | Psychology and religion (TRT2 Paper B12) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB13A | Christian culture in the western world (Two submitted essays) (TRT2 B13A) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB13B | Religious themes in literature (Portfolio of six essays) (TRT2 B13B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB14 | Life, thought, and worship of modern Judaism (TRT2 Paper B14) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB15 | Introduction to Islam (TRT2 Paper B15) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB16 | Life and thought of religious Hinduism and Buddhism (TRT2 Paper B16) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB17 | Logic (PHT0 Paper 3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB1A | Intermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (Intermediate Hebrew) (TRT2 Paper B1A) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB1B | Intermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (TRT2 Paper B1B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB1C | Intermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (TRT2 Paper B1C) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB1D | Intermediate languages and texts: Arabic (TRT2 Paper B1D) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB2 | Israel in Exile: Literature, History, & Theology (TRT2 B2) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB4 | The letters of Paul (TRT2 Paper B4) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB5 | The Johannine tradition (TRT2 Paper B5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB6 | Christianity in late antiquity (to circa 600) (TRT2 Paper B6) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB7 | Reform and renewal in Christian history (TRT2 Paper B7) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RB8 | Study of theology I (TRT2 Paper B8) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RESULT | Education Tripos, Part IB | 07-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RU3 | The history and culture of Early Russia, before 1300 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RU4 | Early Modern Russia: literature, history, and visual culture, from 1300 to 1725 (3 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RU5 | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RU6 | Russian culture after 1880 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SL5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RU7 | Russia in Revolution, from 1861 to 1917 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SL11) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RU8 | Socialist Russia, from 1917 to 1991 (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 RU8) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RU9 | The history of the Russian language (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 RU9) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RUAV | Audio-visual media test in Russian (MLT1 SLAV) | 18-SEP-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | RUB3 | Translation into Russian (MLT1 RUB3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | SP1 | Introduction to the languages, literatures and cultures of the Spanish speaking | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | SP11 | The Hispanic languages (MLT1 SP11) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | SP3 | Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (MLT1 SP3) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | SP3E | Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (Three submitted essays) (MLT1 SP3E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | SP4 | Topics in modern Spanish culture and history (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SP4) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | SP4E | Modern Spanish culture and history (Two submitted essays) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | SP5 | Topics in Spanish-American culture and history (3 hour written paper) (MLT1 SP5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | SPAV | Audio-visual media test in Spanish (MLT1 SPAV) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | SPB3 | Translation into Spanish (MLT1 SPB3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | THR1 | Judaism in the Greek and Roman periods (TRT2 B3) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | 1 | Disciplines of education I (Section I Compulsory paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | 2 | Disciplines of education II (Section I Compulsory paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1 | 3 | Modernity, globalization and education (Section II) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | DIS | Dissertation in Education, English, Drama and the Arts | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | EDUC1 | Introduction to Education Systems and Thinking | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | EDUC3 | Education, Creativity and Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | RESULT | Education Tripos, Part IB | 09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 1 | Designing education research | 18-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 2 | Emergence of educational thinking and systems | 18-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 4 | Education, Global Inequalities and Social Justice | 05-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 5 | Learning and Human Development | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 6 | International literatures, arts, and cultures | 09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 7 | Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 8 | Formal and informal contexts of learning | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 9 | International issues in inclusion and diversity in education | 09-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 10E | Theatre, practice, and production essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 10P | Theatre, practice, and production practical | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 11 | Modernity, Globalisation and Education | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 12 | Social and developmental psychology (PBT1 PBS3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 13 | Modern societies II (HPT2SC SOC3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 16 | Early medieval literature and its contexts, 1066-1350 (ELT1NR Paper 3) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 17 | English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 (ELT1NR Paper 4) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 18 | English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1NR Paper 5) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 20 | English Literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 (ELT1NR Paper 6) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 21A | English Literature and its contexts, 1830-1945 (ELT1NR Paper 7A) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT1NR | 21B | English Literature and its contexts, 1870-present (ELT1NR Paper 7B) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | AB | Animal Biology (NST1 AB) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | AB/1 | Animal Biology (NST1 AB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | AB/2 | Animal Biology (NST1 AB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | AB/R | Animal Biology (Records of practical work) (AB/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | BS | Biological Sciences | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CDB | Cell and Development Biology (NST1 CDB) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CDB/1 | Cell and Developmental Biology ( NST1 CDB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CDB/2 | Cell and Developmental Biology (NST1 CDB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CDB/WP | Cell and Developmental Biology (Written practical examination) (NST1 CDB/WP) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CHA | Chemistry A (NST1 CHA) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CHA/1 | Chemistry A (NST1 CHA/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CHA/2 | Chemistry A (NST1 CHA/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CHA/R | Chemistry A (Records of practical work) (NST1 CHA/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CHB | Chemistry B (NST1 CHB) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CHB/1 | Chemistry B (NST1 CHB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CHB/2 | Chemistry B ( NST1 CHB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CHB/R | Chemistry B (Records of practical work) (NST1 CHB/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CL | Classics | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLA1 | A prescribed Greek author or authors, and a prescribed Latin author or authors | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLA2 | Prescribed Greek texts (CLT2 A2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLA3 | Prescribed Latin texts (CLT2 A3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLA4 | Greek and Latin textual criticism and transmission of texts (CLT2 A4) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLB1 | Plato (CLT2 B1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLB2 | Aristotle (CLT2 B2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLB3 | A prescribed subject or period in Greek and Roman philosophy: Reason and Reasoning (CLT2 B3) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLC1 | A prescribed period or subject of Greek history: Constructing the worlds of archaic Greece (CLT2 C1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLC2 | A prescribed period or subject of Roman history: Roman Religion: Identity and Empire (CLT2 C2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLC3 | A prescribed subject taken from ancient history: Carthage and Rome (CLT2 C3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLC4 | A subject in ancient history or medieval European history: The transformation of | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLD1 | Aegean prehistory (CLT2 D1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLD4 | A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: Roman cities (CLT2 D4) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLE1 | Elements of comparative linguistics (CLT2 E1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLE2 | The Greek language: Alexander's Legacy:Greek as a world language (CLT2 E2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLE3 | The Latin language: Latin and its neighbours (CLT2 E3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLO10 | The Romance languages (MLT1 Paper CS1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLO12 | Archaeology in action I (HPT1 ARC2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLO2 | Introduction to modern Greek language and culture (MLT1 Paper GR3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLO3 | Tragedy (ELT2 Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLO4 | History and theory of literary criticism (ELT2 Paper 16) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLO5 | Metaphysics and epistemology (PHT1 Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLO6 | History of political thought to c. 1700 (HST1 Paper 19) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLO7 | A special subject in Neo-Latin literature (MLT2 Paper NL2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLO8 | Judaism and Hellenism (TRT3 Paper D2D) (Two submitted essays) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLO9 | Early medieval literature and its contexts (ELT1 Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CLX1 | Rome - The Very Idea (CLT2 X1) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CS1 | The Romance languages (MLT2 CS1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CS3 | The Slavonic languages (MLT2 CS3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CS5 | A special subject in comparative literature (ii): The body (MLT2 CS5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | CS6 | European film (MLT2 CS6) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | ECO | Ecology (NST1 ECO) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | ECO/1 | Ecology ( NST1 ECO/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | ECO/2 | Ecology (NST1 ECO/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | ECO/R | Ecology (Records of practical work) (NST1 ECO/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | ED | English and Drama | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EDD4 | Modern drama and theatre (Section IV) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE | English | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE1 | Practical criticism (ELT2 Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE10 | Postcolonial and related literatures (ELT2 Paper 13) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE11 | American literature (ELT2 Paper 14) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE12 | Contemporary writing in English (ELT2 Paper 12) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE18 | Literature and visual culture (ELT2 Paper 18) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE2 | Tragedy (ELT2 Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE3 | Chaucer (ELT2 Paper 5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE4 | Medieval English literature, 1066-1500 (ELT2 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE5 | Early Modern Drama 1588-1642 (ELT2 Paper 7) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE6 | English literature: 1847-1872 (ELT2 Paper 10) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE7A | Special subject I: Shakespeare in performance (ELT2 Paper 7A)Special subject I: Shakespeare in | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE7B | Material Renaissance (ELT2 Paper 8) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE7C | Special subject I: Lyric (ELT2 Paper 9) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE7D | Special subject I: Modernism and the short story (ELT2 Paper 11) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE8 | The Ethical Imagination(ELT2 Paper 15) | 08-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EE9 | The history and theory of literary criticism (ELT2 Paper 16) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EEOD | Optional Dissertation (In place of an ELT2 Paper) | 23-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EXP | Experimental Psychology (NST1 EXP) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EXP/1 | Experimental Psychology (NST1 EXP/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EXP/2 | Experimental Psychology (NST1 EXP/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EXP/R | Experimental Psychology (Records of practical work) (NST1 EXP/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | EXP/WP | Experimental Psychology (Written practical examination of 1 and a half hours) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FR10 | Enlightenment and its limits (MLT2 Paper FR10) | 14-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FR11 | Gender, desire, and power in 19th century French culture (MLT2 Paper FR11) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FR12 | Ethics and experience: literature, thought, and visual culture of the French-speaking world | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FR13 | The French language: variation and change (MLT2 FR13) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FR15 | A special topic in French studies (B) to be specified by the Faculty Board from time to time | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FR16 | A special topic in French studies (C) to be specified by the Faculty Board from time to time | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FR7 | Bodies in Space in Medieval French Literature (MLT2 | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FR7OD | Defining the human in medieval French literature and culture (Dissertation)(MLT2 FR7OD) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FR8 | Living, loving, and dying in Renaissance France (MLT2 Paper FR8) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FR9 | Reason, experience, and authority: French literature, thought, and history, 1594-1700 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FRB1 | Use of French (Option B)(MLT0 FRB1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FRC1 | Translation from and into French (MLT2 Paper FRC1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FRC2 | French: Text and Culture (MLT2 FRC2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | FRCO | French oral (MLT2 Paper FRCO) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G1 | A prescribed topic in human geography I: The geographies of global urbanism (GET2 paper 1) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G10 | A prescribed topic or topics in geography II: Volcanology (GET2 P10) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G11 | A prescribed topic or topics in Geography III: Muddy Coasts & Estuaries (GET2 Paper 11) | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G12 | A prescribed topic or topics in geography IV: Biogeography (GET2 Paper 12) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G2 | A prescribed topic or topics in human geography II: Geographies of the Arctic (GET2 Paper 2) | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G3 | A prescribed topic in human geography III: Political ecology in the global south (GET2 Paper 3) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G4 | A prescribed topic in human geography IV: Political geography of postcolonialism (GET2 Paper 4) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G5 | A prescribed topic in physical geography I: Environ knowledges (GET2 Paper 5) | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G6 | Political Appetites: Geographies of Food & Power (GET2 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G7 | A prescribed topic or topics in physical Geography III: Landscape and power (GET2 Paper 7) | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G8 | A prescribed topic or topics in physical geography IV: Quaternary climates (GET2 Paper 8) | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | G9 | A prescribed topic or topics in geography I: Glaciology (GET2 Paper 9) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GE | Geography | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GE10 | German literature, thought, and history, since 1910 (MLT2 Paper GE10) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GE11 | The history of the German language (MLT2 Paper GE11) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GE12 | A special period or subject in German literature, thought, or history (i): History and | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GE13 | A special period or subject in German literature, thought, or history (ii): Aspects of German | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GE14 | German literature, thought, and history in the medieval and early modern periods (MLT2 GE14) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GE15 | Modern German cultures of performance (MLT2 GE15) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GE8 | German literature, thought, and history, from 1700 to 1815 (including Goethe's works to 1832) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GE9 | German literature, thought, and history, from 1815 to 1914 (MLT2 Paper GE9) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GEA1/C | Introduction to the German language, 1; Use of German (1 hour listening | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GEA1/W | Introduction to the German language, 1; Use of German (2 hour written paper) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GEA2 | Introduction to the German language, 2; Translation from German (MLT0 Paper GEA2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GEAO | German oral (MLT0 Paper GEAO) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GEB1 | Use of German (MLT0 GEB1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GEB2 | Use of German (MLT0 GEB2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GEBO | German oral (Option B) (MLT0 GEBO) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GEC1 | Translation from and into German ( 2 hour written exam) (MLT2 Paper GEC1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GEC2 | German: Text and Culture (MLT2 GEC2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GECO | German oral (MLT2 Paper GECO) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GSA | Geological Sciences A (NST1 GSA) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GSA/1 | Geological Sciences A (NST1 GSA/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GSA/2 | Geological Sciences A ( NST1 GSA/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GSA/P | Geological Sciences A (Practical examination) (NST1 GSA/P) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GSA/R | Geological Sciences A (Records of fieldwork) (NST1 GSA/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GSB | Geological Sciences B (NST1 GSB) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GSB/1 | Geological Sciences B ( NST1 GSB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GSB/2 | Geological Sciences B (NST1 GSB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GSB/P | Geological Sciences B (Practical examination) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | GSB/R | Geological Sciences B (NST1 GSB/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H11 | Early medicine | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H12 | The middle ages on film: medieval violence and modern identities (HST2 Paper 12) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H14 | Material culture in the early modern world (HST2 Paper 14) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H15 | Print and society in early modern England (HST2 Paper 15) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H16A | Overseas Expansion & British Identities, 1585-1714 (HST2 Paper 16) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H17 | The politics of knowledge from the late Renaissance to the early Enlightenment (HST2 Paper 17) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H20 | World population, development, and environment since 1750: comparative history and policy | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H21 | Borderlands: Life on the Habsburg-Ottoman Frontier, 1521-1881 (HST2 Paper 21) | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H22 | Stalinism and Soviet life (HST2 Paper 22) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H24 | The politics of gender in Britain, 1790-1990 (HST2 Paper 24) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H27 | The history of Latin America, from 1500 to the present day (HST2 Paper 27) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H28 | The history of the Indian sub-continent from the late eighteenth century to the present | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H29 | The history of Africa from 1800 to the present day (HST2 Paper 29) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H30 | 'Islands and beaches': The Pacific and Indian Oceans in the long nineteenth century (HST2 Paper 30) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H4 | The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST2 Paper 4) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H5 | Political philosophy and the history of political thought since c.1890 (HST2 Paper 5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H6 | States between states: History of international political thought from Roman empire to early 19thC | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | H9 | The Jewish presence in medieval society (HST2 Paper 9) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | HPS | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | HPS/1 | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | HPS/2 | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | HS | History | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | ITC1 | Translation from and into Italian (MLT2 ITC1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | ITCO | Italian oral (MLT2 ITCO) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | LI10 | Semantics and pragmatics (LNT3 Paper 10) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | LI13 | History of the English language (LNT3 Paper 13) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | LI13OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI13 (MLT2 Paper LI13OD) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | LI15 | First and second language acquisition (LNT3 Paper 15) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | LI16 | Psychology of language processing and learning (LNT3 Paper 16) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | LI18 | Computational linguistics (LNT3 Paper 18) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | LI6 | Phonetics (LNT3 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | LI6/P | Practical Exam in Phonetics (LNT3 Paper 6/P) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | LI8 | Morphology (LNT3 Paper 8) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | LI9 | Syntax (LNT3 Paper 9) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MATS | Materials Science (NST1 MATS) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MATS/1 | Materials Science (NST1 MATS/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MATS/2 | Materials Science (NST1 MATS/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MATS/R | Materials Science (Records of practical work) (NST1 MATS/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | ML | Modern and Medieval Languages | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MLISC | Language intensive study course (Option A Section IV) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MLYAP | Year abroad project (Option B Section IV) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU | Music | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU1 | Analysis portfolio (MUT2 Paper 1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU10 | Constructing the 'Cantata', from Schutz to J.S.Bach (MUT2 Paper 10) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU11 | Beethoven: the late string quartets (MUT2 Paper 11) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU12 | Boris Gudunov and its contexts (MUT2 Paper 12) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU13 | The shadow of Sibelius (MUT2 Paper 13) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU14 | North Indian Classical Music (MUT2 Paper 14) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU15 | Latin American music and the politics of representation (MUT2 Paper 15) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU16 | Decolonizing the Ear (MUT2 16) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU17 | Exploring music psychology (MUT2 17) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU2 | Composition portfolio (MUT2 Paper 2) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU3 | Notation portfolio (MUT2 Paper 3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU4 | Advanced Performance (MUT2 Paper 4) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU5 | Dissertation (MUT2 Paper 5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU6 | Advanced tonal skills (MUT2 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU7 | Fugue (4 hour written paper) (MUT2 Paper 7) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU8 | Advanced keyboard skills (MUT2 Paper 8) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | MU9 | The Sequence from its Beginnings to the Carmina Burana (MUT2 Paper 9) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PHYS | Physiology (NST1 PHYS) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PHYS/1 | Physiology ( 2 hours) ( NST1 PHYS/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PHYS/2 | Physiology (Paper 2) (NST1 PHYS/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PHYS/P | Physiology (Practical examination) (NST1 PHYS/P) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PMS | Plant and Microbial Sciences (NST1 PMS) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PMS/1 | Plant and Microbial Sciences (NST1 PMS/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PMS/2 | Plant and Microbial Sciences (NST1 PMS/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PMS/R | Plant and Microbial Sciences (Records of practical work) (NST1 PMS/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PMS/WP | Plant and Microbial Sciences (Written practical examination) (NST1 PMS/WP) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | POL5 | Conceptual issues in politics and international relations | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PS | Physical Sciences | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PSA | Physics A (NST1 PSA) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PSA/1 | Physics A (NST1 PSA/1) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PSA/2 | Physics A (NST1 PSA/2) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PSA/R | Physics A (Records of practical work) (NST1 PSA/R) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PSB | Physics B (NST1 PSB) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PSB/1 | Physics B (NST1 PSB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PSB/2 | Physics B (NST1 PSB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | PSB/R | Physics B (Records of practical work) (NST1 PSB/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC10 | Hinduism and Buddhism II (TRT3 C10) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC11 | Metaphysics (TRT3 C11) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC12 | Theology and the natural sciences II (TRT3 C12) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC1A | Advanced languages and texts: Hebrew III (Advanced texts) (TRT3 C1A) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC1B | Advanced languages and texts: Greek (TRT3 C1B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC1C | Advanced languages and texts: Sanskrit (TRT3 C1C) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC1D | Advanced Languages & Texts: Qur'anic Arabic (TRT3 C1D) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC2 | Creation and covenant (TRT3 C2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC3 | New Testament Christology ( TRT3 C3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC5 | Study of theology II (TRT3 C5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC6 | Disputed questions in the Christian tradition (TRT3 C6) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC8 | Judaism II (TRT3 C8) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RC9 | Islam II (TRT3 C9) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RESULT | Education Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RI | Report related to the investigation and analysis of an educational problem (Section I Compuls | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | RS | Religious Studies | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SLA1 | Introduction to the Russian language, Use of Russian (MLT0 SLA1) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SLA2 | Introduction to the Russian language, Translation from Russian (MLT0 SLA2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SLAO | Russian oral (MLT0 SLAO) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SOC5 | Statistics and Methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SP11 | The Hispanic languages (MLT2 SP11) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SP12 | Latin-American culture (MLT2 SP12) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SP13 | Contemporary Latin-American culture (MLT2 SP13) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SP14 | Spanish literature, life, and history, before 1492 (MLT2 SP14) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SP7 | Spanish literature, thought, and history, from 1492 to 1700 (MLT2 SP7) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SP9 | Modern literature and culture in Spain (MLT2 SP9) | 01-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SPA1 | Introduction to the Spanish language, 1; Use of Spanish (MLT0 Paper SPA1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SPA2 | Introduction to the Spanish language, 2; Translation from Spanish (MLT0 Paper SPA2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SPA3 | Intro to the Spanish language, 3, Intro to Spanish literature (MLT0 Paper SPA3) | 03-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SPAO | Spanish oral (MLT0 Paper SPAO) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SPC1 | Translation from and into Spanish ( 2 hour written paper) (MLT2 SPC1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SPC2 | Spanish: Text and Culture ( 2 hour written paper) (MLT2 SPC2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | SPCO | Spanish oral (MLT2 SPCO) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | 1 | Disciplines of education I - Psychology of education | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | 2 | Disciplines of education II - Philosophy of education | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | 2A | Disciplines of education II - History of education | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | 3 | Disciplines of Education III - Sociology of education | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | 4 | Dissertation in an education discipline (Sections II, III or IV) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | 6A | Children and literature | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | 6B | Creativity and thinking (2 hour written paper plus a submitted essay) (Section III) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2 | 6C | Educational inclusion and diversity (Section III) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | DIS | Education Dissertation (Compulsory) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | E12 | Contemporary Writing in English (ELT2NR Paper 12) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | E13 | Postcolonial and Related Literature (ELT2, 13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | E14 | American Literature (ELT2NR Paper 14) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | E15 | The Ethical Imagination (ELT2, 15) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | E16 | History and Theory of Literary Criticism (ELT2NR Paper 16) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | E17 | Lyric (ELT2, 17) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | E18 | Visual Culture (ELT2NR Paper 18) | 25-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | E2 | Tragedy (ELT2, 2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | PBS6 | Advanced Topics in Developmental Psychology (PBT2 PBS6) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | RESULT | Education Tripos, Part II | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | SOC10 | Gender (HPT3SC / SOC10) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | SOC5 | Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | 1 | Changing landscapes of childhood and youth: history, experience and culture | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | 2 | Towards a transnational sociology of education: space, power and politics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | 3 | Play, creativities, and imagination | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | 4 | Children's literature | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | 5 | Pathway Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | 10 | Education, neuroscience, and society | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | 11 | Critical debates in education, policy, and international development | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | 11A | Case Studies in Education, Policy and International Development | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | 13 | Performance, education, and society | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDT2NR | 14 | Shakespeare | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDUT0 | RESULT | Education Tripos, Part I | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDUT0 | 1 | Introduction to Education | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDUT0 | 2 | Learning and Human Development | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDUT0 | 3 | Education, Creativity and Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDUT0 | 4 | Education and Social Justice | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDUT1 | RESULT | Education Tripos, Part IIA | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EDUT2 | RESULT | Education Tripos, Part IIB | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-ACE | Arts Culture and Education | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-ACL | Critical Approaches to Children's Literature | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-ELSI | Educational Leadership and School Improvement | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-IPME | International Perspectives on Mathematics Education | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-PDE | Politics, Democracy and Education | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-PE | Psychology and Education | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-PISE | Perspectives on Inclusive and Special Education | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-PPE | Perspectives in Primary Educaction | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-RP | Research Practice (Primary and Secondary Schools) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-RSLE | Research in Second Language Education | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFMED | M-TAC | The Theory and Application of Counselling | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPACES | CA21 | PPD Educational Assessment 90 credits - PACES | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPACES | CA22 | PPD Educational Assessment 90 credits - PACES | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPACES | CA23 | PPD Educational Assessment 90 credits - PACES | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPACES | EA90 | PPD Educational Assessment 90 credits - PACES | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | F130 | Educational Studies 1 (Independent) 30 Credit | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | F130DL | Teaching and Learning through Dialogue (30 credits) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | F130ME | Contemporary issues in Music Education | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | F130ML | Middle Leadership (30 credits) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | F230 | Educational Studies 2 (Independent) 30 credits | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | F330 | Educational Studies 3 (Independent) 30 credit | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | TP1 | Dialogue in Education - PPD Transforming Practice | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | TP1-23 | Transforming Conflict - PPD Transforming Practice | 02-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | TP2 | Learning without Limits - PPD Transforming Practice | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | TP2-22 | Designing Learning with Digital Technologies - PPD TP | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | TP3 | Art, Nature and Wellbeing - PPD Transforming Practice | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | TP3-22 | Dialogue in Education - PPD Transforming Practice | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | 2021 | Educational Studies 2 (Independent) 30 credits | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | 2021CA2 | Educational Assessment Unit 2 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | 2223E | Museum Learning: PPD Transforming Practice | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | 2223L | Leadership for Learning with dialogue - PPD Transforming Practice | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAES | 2324-E | Neurodiversity in Educational Settings - PPD Transforming Practice | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAESC | ITC1 | Introduction to Counselling 30 credit | 31-JAN-24 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAESC | 20-21 | Introduction to Counselling 30 credit | 31-JAN-24 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAESC | 21-22 | Introduction to Counselling 30 credit | 31-JAN-24 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPAESC | 22-23 | Introduction to Counselling 30 credit | 31-JAN-24 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCEE | 1113CEEN | Postgraduate Certificate in Educational Enquiry (Non-Project) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCEE | 1116PCEEN | Certificate in Educational Enquiry - Non Project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCEE | 1116PCEEP | Postgraduate Certificate in Educational Enquiry - Project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCEE | 1116PCEEP2 | Raising Achievement through Inclusive Contexts (2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCEE | 8816DICPC | Developing Inclusive Classroom Practice - CEE | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCEE | 8816DIPC | Developing Inclusive Practice - Essex CEE | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCEE | 8823SAFE | Southend and Faculty of Education Collaborative Enquiry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCEE | 8883SCI | Science Teacher Researchers and Practitioners CEE | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCEE | 8886SCI | Science Teachers Researchers & Practitioners | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCER | 1006PCER | Postgraduate Certificate in Educational Research | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCER | 8816SENC4 | Essex SENCO Course 4 ISU | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCER | 9996CIADER | CIADER Assessment | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCES | CA160 | Educational Assessment & Examinations - 60 credits | 01-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCES | F160 | Educational Studies 1 (Independent) 60 credit | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCES | M160 | Teaching Advanced Mathematics | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCES | M160NA | Teaching Advanced Mathematics | 10-JUL-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCES | 20-21 | Postgraduate Certificate in Educational Studies - 60 credits | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 1116PCPS | Postgraduate Certificate of Professional Study - non project based | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 1116PCPSNP | PCPS - non project based | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 3013ESSAL | Enhanced Specialist Speech and Language Barking & Dagenham | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 3013SPLA | Speech & Language - Barking & Dagenham | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 3016ESSAL | Enhanced & Specialist Speech & Language 60 hours | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 7776PDCG1 | Postgraduate Diploma in Educational Studies - Counselling: Term 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 7776PDCG2 | Postgraduate Diploma in Educational Studies - Counselling: Term 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8723UTPN | Understanding the Theory & Practice of Nurture Groups (Milton Keynes) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8733CIND | Cambridge Independent Learning (CINDLE) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8733SENCLA | Meeting the Special Educational Needs of Children who are Looked After | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8736AUTA | Autistic Spectrum Conditions: Asperger Syndrome | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8736ICT | Leading ICT: a course for ICT Subject Leaders in Primary Schools | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8736SEN1 | Specialist SEN Accredited Course for Teachers - Module 1 (Cambs) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8816AUT1 | Working with Young Children with Autism and their Families | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8816AUT2 | Teaching children with autism | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8816KS1&2 | Developing Advanced Skills in Supporting Students at KS 1 & 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8816KS3&4 | Developing Advanced Skills in Supporting Students at KS 3 & 4 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8816PNI | Supporting Pupils with Physical & Neurological Impairment | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8816SDYS | Supporting Pupils with Specific Learning Difficulties - Dyslexia | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8816SENC2 | Developing the SENCO Role (Essex) 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8816SENC3 | SENCO Course 3 Improving School Effectiveness Through the Development of SEN Provision | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8816SP&L | Teaching pupils with Speech and Language Difficulties KS1 & 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883CGSS | Careers Education Guidance in Special Schools | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883ENG | Understanding Shakespeare through Performance | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883GEOG | Planning for innovation in the Secondary Geography curriculum | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883GSCG | Getting Started with Careers Education Guidance in Schools | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883HIST | Shaping progression in the Secondary History curriculum | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883ITTM | Long Term school improvement: | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883LMCG | Leading & Managing CEG in Schools | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883MATHS | Developing Mathematics Teaching: The Knowledge Quartet | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883MENP | Certificate in Mentoring: Primary/KS2/3 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883PIEC | Planning for Innovation in the English Curriculum | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883RE | Access and engagement: key challenges to development of the Secondary RE curriculum | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8883UTPN | Understanding The Theory & Practice of Nurture Groups | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8886ITC | An Intro to Counselling Skills | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8886QCL | Qualification in Careers Leadership | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8886RACS | Restorative Approaches to Conflict in Schools | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8886SHAKE | Teaching Shakespeare through Performance | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8886SUPE | SUPER CFPS: Practitioner Research and Enquiry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8886TCP | Teaching Caribbean Poetry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8886TCP2 | Teaching Caribbean Poetry (2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 8886UTPN | Understanding the Theory and Practice of Nurture Groups | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD12 | HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - JHNewman | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD13 | HertsCam TLDW Bushey Hall (60 hour CFPS) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD14 | HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Presdales | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD15 | HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Astley Cooper | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD15A | HertsCam TLDW Astley Cooper A | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD16 | HertsCam TLDW Freman College | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD16A | HertsCam Freman College A | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD17 | HertsCam Teacher-Led Development Work - Hertfordshire & Essex High School | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD17A | HertsCam TLDW Herts & Essex A | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD18 | HertsCam Teacher-Led Development Work - Heathcote School | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD19 | HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Dame Alice Owen | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD2 | HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Barnwell/Barclay | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD20 | HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Broxbourne School | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD20A | HertsCam TLDW Broxbourne A | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD21 | HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Trinity School | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD22 | HertsCam TLDW St Edmund's College | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD23 | HertsCam TLDW Stevenage Schools | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD4 | HertsCam Teacher Led Development Work - Sir John Lawes | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD4A | HertsCam TLDW Sir John Lawes & St George's | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD8 | HertsCam Teacher-Led Development Work - Birchwood High School | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TLD8A | HertsCam TLDW Birchwood A | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9196TTLD4A | HertsCam TLDW Sir John Lawes and St George's A | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9263UTPN | Understanding the Theory & Practice of Nurture Groups (Norfolk) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9266UTPN | Understanding the Theory and Practice of Nurture Groups Norfolk | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9990NSRCOM | National SENCO Training Reflective Commentary | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9996CDS | Constructive Discipline in Schools | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9996CDS2 | Constructive Discipline in Schools (2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9996LEBD | Leading enquiry-based development | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9996LMCW | Leading & Managing Careers Work in Schools | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9996NATSN1 | National Senco Training Module 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCPS | 9996NATSN2 | National Senco Training Module 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPCRC | 999NATSN3 | National SENCO Award Reflective Commentary | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDES | 888RC | Reflective Commentary | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDES | 7776PDCG3 | Postgraduate Diploma in Educational Studies - Counselling: Term 3 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESC | DCT1 | Counselling Theory and Skills: practicum | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESC | DCT2 | Communication through Images: the use of the creative arts in counselling and affective education | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESC | DCT3 | Working with and Understanding Groups | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESCA | CAPC1 | Review of Personal and Professional Learning | 27-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESCA | CAPC2 | Video assignment . A reflection of a Thirty Minute Counselling Session | 14-JUN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESCA | CAPC3 | Literature review | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESCA | CAPC4 | Case presentation | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESCA | CAPC5 | Final Practice assessment | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESCA | RESULT | Child and Adolescent Psychotherapeutic Counselling | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESCA | 1-23-24 | Review of Personal and Professional Learning | 27-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESCA | 22-23 | Review of Personal and Professional Learning | 27-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EFPDESCA | 22-23 | Video assignment . A reflection of a Thirty Minute Counselling Session | 14-JUN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EG00 | NOEXAM | Engineering candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | B1 | Technology and Innovation Management | 03-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | B2 | Healthcare Economics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | B3 | Law and Intellectual Property | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | E1 | Dissertation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | E2 | Symposium | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | RESULT | Examination in Bioscience Enterprise for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | ST1 | Biopharmaceutical Discovery (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | ST2 | Biopharmaceutical Development (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | ST3 | Trends in Biotechnology (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | ST4 | Diagnostics and Devices (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | ST5 | Agricultural Biotechnology (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | STB1 | Science and Technology in Business Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | STB2 | Science and Technology in Business Paper 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | T1 | Building a Bioscience Enterprise (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | T2 | Partnerships and Alliances (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | T3 | Finances and Valuation | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM1 | T4 | Bioscience Enterprise in Practice | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | B2 | Electrochemical Engineering (CET3 B2/BOE 1.5) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | B3 | Pharmaceutical Engineering (CET3 B3/BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | B5 | Computational Fluid Dynamics and Finite Element Analysis (CET3/B5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | B7 | Interface Engineering (CET3/ B7; BOE 1.5) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | B8 | Adsorption and advanced nanoporous materials (CET3 B8) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | C1 | Optical Microscopy (CET3 C1/BOE 1.5) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | C3 | Healthcare biotechnology (CET3 C3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | C6 | Biosensors and bioelectronics (CET3/C6) | 01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | C7 | Bionanotechnology (CET3/ C7) | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | C8 | Biophysics (CET3 C8/BOE 1.5) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | DA | Data Analysis | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | EGCBM3 | MPhil Programme in Advanced Chemical Engineering | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | NM | Numerical methods in chemical engineering | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | RESULT | Examination in Advanced Chemical Engineering for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | RS | Research seminar | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | THESIS | Dissertation | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | 4E1 | Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property (EGT3 4E1/ET) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | 4E11 | Strategic management (EGT3 4E11) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | 4E3 | Business innovation in a digital age (EGT3 4E3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | 4E5 | International Business (EGT3/ 4E5) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | 4G5 | Materials and Molecules: Modelling, Simulation and Machine Learning (EGT3 4G5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | 4M16 | Nuclear power engineering (EGT3 4M16/BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | 4M22 | Climate change mitigation | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM3 | 4M23 | Electricity and environment (EGT3 4M23) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | B3 | Pharmaceutical Engineering (CET3 B3/BOE 1.5) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | BGRP | Biotechnology Group Research Project | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | BIRP | Biotechnology Individual Research Project | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | BPC | Biotechnology Practical Course | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | BPT | Principles of Biotechnology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | BX2 | Biomaterials | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | C1 | Optical Microscopy | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | C3 | Healthcare Biotechnology (CET3 Paper C3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | C6 | Biosensors and Bioelectronics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | C7 | Bionanotechnology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | C8 | Biophysics (CET3/ C8; BOE 1.5) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | EGCBM4 | MPhil Programme in Biotechnology | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | MAM2 | Systems Biology (MAM2/7) (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | RESULT | Examination in Biotechnology or the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | 4E1 | Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | 4E11 | Strategic management (EGT3/4E11) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | 4E5 | International Business (EGT3/ 4E5) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | 4G1 | Mathematical Biology of the Cell | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | 4G3 | Computational neuroscience (Coursework) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | 4G5 | Materials and Molecules: Modelling, Simulation and Machine Learning (EGT3 4G5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | 4G6 | Cellular and Molecular Biomechanics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | 4G7 | Control and Computation in Living Systems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | 4G9 | Biomedical Engineering | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBM4 | 4I8 | Medical Physics (EGT3 4I8) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | B5 | Computational Fluid Dynamics and Finite Element Analysis (CET3/B5) | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | BIOPR | Biological Physics (Principles) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | C1 | Optical Microscopy (CET3 C1) | 01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | C6 | Biosensors and Biolectronics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | C7 | Bionanotechnology (CET3 Paper C7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | C8 | Biophysics (CET3 Paper C8) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | EGCBR1 | MRes Programme in Sensor Technologies and Applications | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | GP1 | Sensor Team Challenge | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | IDP1 | Atmospheric Chemistry and Global Change (NST3CH IDP1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | L335 | Machine Visual Perception | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | L349 | Mobile Health | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | L46 | Principles of machine learning systems | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | L48 | Machine learning and the physical world | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | MP1 | Mini Research Project | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | NT01 | Nanotechnology Characterisation Techniques | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | NT08 | Bionanotechnology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | P230 | Interaction with Machine Learning | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | P342 | Practical Research in Human-centred AI | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | R244 | Large-scale Data Processing and Optimisation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | R265 | Advanced topics in computer architecture | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | RESULT | Examination in Sensor Technologies and Applications for the MRes Degree | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | ST1 | Principles of sensing | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | ST2 | Sensor Design Project | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | ST3 | Inclusive Innovation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4B11 | Photonic Systems (EGT3 4B11) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4B13 | Electronic Sensors and Instrumentation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4B25 | Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4B27 | Internet of Everything | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4B5 | Quantum and Nano-technologies (EGT3 4B5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4C3 | Advanced Functional Materials and Devices(EGT3 4C3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4F10 | Deep Learning and Structured Data | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4F12 | Computer Vision | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4F13 | Machine learning (EGT3 4F13) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4F8 | Image Processing and Image Coding | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4G9 | Biomedical Engineering | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4I8 | Medical Physics | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGCBR1 | 4M22 | Climate Change Mitigation (EGT3 4M22) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | EGER10 | MRes Programme in Connected Electronic and Photonic Systems (Standalone) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | MP1 | Mini Project 1 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | MP2 | Mini Project 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | RESULT | Examination in Connected Electronic and Photonic Systems for the degree of Master of Research | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | RSRCH | Overall Mark for Research Component | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | TAUGHT | Overall Mark for Taught Modules Component | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLAML | Applied Machine Learning | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLAPD | Advanced Photonic Devices (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLBCL | Broadband Communications Lab (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLBTC | Broadband Technologies and Components (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLEC3 | Electronic Circuits 3 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLETP | Entrepreneurship Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLGSD | Transferable Skills | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLIOT | Internet of Things | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLOTN | Optical Transmission and Networks (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLPON | Physics and Optics of Nanostructures | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLPSS | Photonic Subsystems | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLRFD | RF Circuits and Devices | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLSNS | Software for Network and Services Design | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLTBE | Telecommunication Business Environment (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | UCLWCP | Wireless Communications Principles | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4B11 | Photonic Systems (EGT3 4B11/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4B13 | Electronic Sensors & Instrumentation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4B14 | Solar-electronic power: generation and distribution (EGT3 4B14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4B23 | Optical Fibre Communication | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4B24 | Radio Frequency Systems (EGT3 4B24) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4B25 | Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things (EGT3 4B25) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4B5 | Quantum and Nano-technologies | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4E1 | Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4E3 | Business Innovation in a Digital Age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4F12 | Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12/ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4F5 | Advanced Information Theory and Coding | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4F8 | Image Processing and Image Coding | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 4I14 | Biosensors and Bioelectronics(EGT3 4I14/ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR10 | 5CB1 | Transferable Skills | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | CM1 | Resilient Infrastructure | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | CM2 | Technical Challenges | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | CM3 | Research Methods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | CM4 | Transferable Skills | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | DS | Desktop Study | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | ESD200 | Sustainability Methods and Metrics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | ESD380 | Resilience of Infrastructure Systems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | ESD560 | Innovations in Sustainable Design and Manufacturing (EGM2/ESD560) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | ESD650 | International Development | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | MP | Mini-Project | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | NMIS | Nurturing and Managing Innovation in Science | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | RESULT | Master of Research in Future Infrastructure and Built Environment Part Time | 03-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | THESIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4B19 | Renewable electrical power (EGT3/4B19) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4B27 | Internet of Everything | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4C4 | Design Methods (EGT3/4C4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4C6 | Advanced Linear Vibrations (EGT3 4C6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4C9 | Continuum Mechanics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4D10 | Structural Steelwork (EGT3 4D10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4D13 | Architectural Engineering (EGT3 4D13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4D16 | Construction Management | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4D2 | Advanced Structural Design | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4D4 | Construction Engineering (EGT3/4D4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4D5 | Foundation Engineering (EGT3 4D5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4D6 | Dynamics in Civil Engineering (EGT3 4D6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4D7 | Concrete and Prestressed Concrete (EGT3 4D7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4D9 | Offshore Geotechnical Engineering (EGT3 4D9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4E11 | Strategic Management (EGT3/4E11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4E5 | International Busiess | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4E6 | Accounting and Finance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4F10 | Deep Learning and Structured Data | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4F12 | Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4F13 | Probabilistic Machine Learning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4F14 | Computer Systems (Exam and Coursework) EGT3/4F14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4F3 | An Optimisation Based Approach to Control | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4F8 | Image Processing and Image Coding | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4G7 | Computation and Control in Living Systems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4M12 | Partial Differential Equations and Variational Methods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4M16 | Nuclear Power Engineering (EGT3 4M16) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4M17 | Practical Optimization (EGT3 4M17) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4M19 | Advanced building physics (EGT3/4M19) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4M21 | Software Engineering and Design | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4M22 | Climate Change Mitigation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4M23 | Electricity and Environment | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4M24 | Computational Statistics and Machine Learning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 4M26 | Algorithms and Data Structures | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 5R14 | Nonlinear Solid Mechanics (EGT6 5R14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 5R5 | Advanced Experimental Methods in Geomechanics (EGT6 5R5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR11 | 5R7 | Advanced Numerical Methods in Geomechanics (EGT6 5R7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | CM1 | Resilient Infrastructure | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | CM2 | Technical Challenges | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | CM3 | Research Methods | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | CM4 | Transferable Skills | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | DS | Desktop Study | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | EGEGR3 | MRes Programme in Future Infrastructure and Built Environment | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | ESD200 | Sustainability Methods and Metrics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | ESD380 | Resilience of Infrastructure Systems | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | ESD560 | Innovations in Sustainable Design and Manufacturing (EGM2/ESD560) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | ESD650 | International Development | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | MP | Mini-Project | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | NMIS | Nurturing and Managing Innovation in Science | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | RESULT | Examination in Future Infrastructure and the Built Environment for the M.Res. Degree | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | THESIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4B19 | Renewable electrical power (EGT3/4B19) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4B27 | Internet of Everything | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4C4 | Design methods (EGT3/4C4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4C6 | Advanced Linear Vibrations (EGT3 4C6) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4C9 | Continuum Mechanics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4D10 | Structural Steelwork (EGT3 4D10) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4D13 | Architectural Engineering (EGT3 4D13) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4D16 | Construction Management | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4D2 | Advanced Structural Design | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4D4 | Construction Engineering (EGT3 4D4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4D5 | Foundation Engineering (EGT3 4D5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4D6 | Dynamics in Civil Engineering (EGT3 4D6) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4D7 | Concrete and Prestressed Concrete (EGT3 4D7) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4D9 | Offshore Geotechnical Engineering (EGT3 4D9) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4E11 | Strategic Management (EGT3/4E11) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4E12 | Project Management (EGT3 4E12/ET) | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4E5 | International Business | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4E6 | Accounting and Finance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4F10 | Deep Learning and Structured Data | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4F12 | Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4F13 | Probabilistic Machine Learning | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4F14 | Computer Systems (Exam and Coursework) (EGT3/4F14) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4F3 | An Optimisation Based Approach to Control | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4F8 | Image Processing and Image Coding | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4G7 | Computation and Control in Living Systems | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4M12 | Partial Differential Equations and Variational Methods | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4M16 | Nuclear Power Engineering (EGT3 4M16) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4M17 | Practical Optimization (EGT3 4M17) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4M19 | Advanced Building Physics (EGT3 4M19) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4M21 | Software Engineering and Design | 01-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4M22 | Climate Change Mitigation | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4M23 | Electricity and Environment | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4M24 | Computational Statistics and Machine Learning | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 4M26 | Algorithms and Data Structures | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 5R14 | Nonlinear Solid Mechanics (EGT6 5R14) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 5R5 | Advanced Experimental Methods in Geomechanics (EGT6 5R5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR3 | 5R7 | Advanced Numerical Methods in Geomechanics (EGT6 5R7) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | GRM1 | Science of Graphene, Related Layered Materials, and Hybrid Systems | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | GRM2 | Technology of Graphene, Related Layered Materials, and Hybrid Systems | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | GRM3 | Flexible and Stretchable Electronics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | GRM4 | Novel Devices for High Frequency, Integrated (Opto)electronics and IoT | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | MP1 | Mini-Project 1 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | MP2 | Mini-Project 2 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | NT01 | Characterization Techniques | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | NT04 | Nanofabrication Techniques | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | NT07 | Physics at the Nanometre-Scale | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | RESULT | Examination in Graphene Technology for the M.Res. Degree | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | RSS1 | Graphene Field Effect Transistors | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | RSS2 | Inkjet Printing/ Heterostructure | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | RSS3 | Graphene Touch-pad | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | RSS4 | Graphene Ultrafast Photonics | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | RSS5 | Graphene High-frequency Electronics | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | RSS6 | Applications of Graphene for Energy Storage | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR4 | 4B26 | Advanced Devices for High Frequency Electronics and Biosensing (EGT3 4B26) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | FPP1 | Advanced Gas Turbine Aerodynamics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | GTA2 | Turbomachinery Aerodynamic Design Process | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | GTA3 | Experimental Methods | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | GTA4 | Researcher skills | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | GTAF | French Upper Intermediate | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | IC1 | Holistic Gas Turbine Design | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | IC2 | Hands-on Gas Turbine Training | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | MP1 | Combustion System Aerodynamics | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | MP2 | Compressor Performance | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | MP3 | Internal Flows and Combustor-Turbine Interaction | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | RESULT | Examination in Gas Turbine Aerodynamics for the M.Res. Degree | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4A15 | Aeroacoustics (EGT3 4A15; ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4A2 | Computational Fluid Dynamics (EGT3 4A2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4A3 | Turbomachinery I (EGT3 4A3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4A7 | Aerodynamics (EGT3 4A7) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4A9 | Molecular Thermodynamics (EGT3 4A9) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4B19 | Renewable Electrical Power (EGT3 4B19) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4E4 | Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4E6 | Accounting and Finance (EGT3 4E6) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4F1 | Control System Design (EGT3 4F1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4F13 | Probabilistic Machine Learning (EGT3 4F13) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4I7 | Electricity and Environment (MGM5 4I7) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR5 | 4M17 | Practical optimization (Course-work)(EGT3 4M17) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | MP1 | Mini Project 1 (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | MP2 | Mini Project 2 (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | P33 | Building an Internet Router (CSM3 P33/LT) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | R02 | Network Architecture (CSM3 R02/LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | RESULT | Examination in Integrated Photonic and Electronic Systems for the degree of Master of Research | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLAPD | Advanced Photonic Devices (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLBCL | Broadband Communications Lab (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLBTC | Broadband Technologies and Components (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLEEM | Analogue CMOS IC Design and Applications | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLGSD | Transferable Skills | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLNH | Nanotechnology and Healthcare (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLOTN | Optical Transmission and Networks (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLPON | Physics and Optics of Nanostructures | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLPSS | Photonic Sub-Systems (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLRCD | RF Circuits and devices | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLSNS | Software for Network Devices (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | UCLTBE | Telecommunication Business Environment (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4B11 | Photonic Systems (EGT3 4B11/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4B13 | Electronic Sensors & Instrumentation (EGT3 4B13) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4B21 | Analogue Integrated Circuits (EGT3 4B21/ ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4B22 | Flexible Electronics (EGT3 4B22) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4B23 | Optical Fibre Communication (EGT3 4B23) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4B24 | Radio Frequency Systems (EGT3 4B24) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4B25 | Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things (EGT3 4B25) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4B6 | Solid State Devices and Chemical/Biological Sensors (EGT3 4B6/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4E11 | Strategic Management (Course-work) (EGT3 4E11) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4E4 | Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4/ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4F12 | Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12/ET) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4F8 | Image Processing and Image Coding (EGT3 4F8/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 4G2 | Biosensors (EGT3 4G2/ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR6 | 5CB1 | Transferable Skills | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | CRA1 | Precision Engineering (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | CRA2 | Introduction to Metrology (ET) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | CRA3 | Reactive Atom Plasma Laboratory Class (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | CRA4 | Machine Modal Analysis Laboratory Class (ET) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | CRA5 | Test & Measurement Laboratory Class (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | CRA6 | Single Point Diamond Turning Laboratory Class (ET) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | CRA7 | Precision Micromachining | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | CRA8 | Additive and Subtractive Manufacturing Technologies | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | FOM | Fundamentals of Metrology | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | LAB1 | CNT & Roll to Roll Fabrication Laboratory Class (ET) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | LAB2 | Laser Machining Laboratory Class (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | LAB3 | Practical Metrology Laboratory Class (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | LAB4 | FIB/SEM/EDS Laboratory Class (ET) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | LAB5 | E-Beam Lithography Laboratory Class | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | P3 | Energy Beam Micro Processing (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | RC13 | Advanced Manufacturing Technologies Reading Club (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | RESULT | Examination in Ultra Precision Engineering for the degree of Master of Research | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | RP1 | Project 1 | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | RP2 | Project 2 | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR7 | 4E4 | Management of Technology (EGT3 4E4/ ET) | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | EGEGR8 | MRes Programme in Future Propulsion and Power | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | FPP1 | Advanced Propulsion and Power Aerodynamics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | FPP2 | Turbomachinery Aerodynamic Design Process | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | FPP3 | Experimental Methods | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | FPP4 | Researcher Skills | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | IC1 | Holistic Gas Turbine Design | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | IC2 | Gas Turbine Build | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | IC3 | Product Design | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | MP1 | Combustion System Aerodynamics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | MP2 | Compressor Performance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | MP3 | Aerothermal turbine optimization | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | RESULT | Examination in Future Propulsion and Power for the degree of Master of Research | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | THESIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4A15 | Acoustics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4A2 | Computational Fluid Dynamics (EGT3 4A2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4A3 | Turbomachinery I (EGT3 4A3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4A4 | Aircraft Stability and Control (EGT3 4A4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4A7 | Aircraft Aerodynamics and Design (EGT3 4A7) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4A9 | Molecular Thermodynamics (EGT3 4A9) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4B19 | Renewable electrical power | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4C3 | Advanced Functional Materials and Devices | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4E6 | Accounting and Finance (EGT3 4E6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4F1 | Control System Design (EGT3 4F1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4F13 | Probabilistic Machine Learning (EGT3 4F13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4M17 | Practical Optimization | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR8 | 4M24 | Computational Statistics and Machine Learning | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | EGEGR9 | MRes Programme in Connected Electronic and Photonic Systems (1 + 3 CDT) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | MP1 | Mini Project 1 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | MP2 | Mini Project 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | RESULT | Examination in Connected Electronic and Photonic Systems for the degree of Master of Research | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | RSRCH | Overall Mark for Research Component | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | TAUGHT | Overall Mark for Taught Modules Component | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLAML | Applied Machine Learning Systems I | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLAPD | Advanced Photonic Devices (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLBCL | Broadband Communications Lab (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLBTC | Broadband Technologies and Components (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLEC3 | Electronic Circuits 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLETP | Entrepreneurship Theory and Practice | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLGSD | Transferable Skills | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLIOT | Internet of Things | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLOTN | Optical Transmission and Networks (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLPON | Physics and Optics of Nanostructures | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLPSS | Photonic Subsystems | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLRFD | RF Circuits and Devices | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLSNS | Software for Network and Services Design | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLTBE | Telecommunication Business Environment (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | UCLWCP | Wireless Communications Principles | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4B11 | Photonic Systems (EGT3 4B11) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4B13 | Electronic Sensors and Instrumentation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4B14 | Solar-electronic power: generation and distribution (EGT3 4B14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4B23 | Optical Fibre Communication | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4B24 | Radio Frequency Systems (EGT3 4B24) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4B25 | Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things (EGT3 4B25) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4B5 | Quantum and Nano-technologies | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4E1 | Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4E3 | Business Innovation in a Digital Age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4F12 | Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4F5 | Advanced Information Theory and Coding | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4F8 | Image Processing and Image Coding | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 4I14 | Biosensors and Bioelectronics (EGT3 4I14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGEGR9 | 5CB1 | Transferable Skills | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | B2 | Electrochemical Engineering (CET3 B2/ET BOE 1.5) | 03-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | DIS | Dissertation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | EGM10 | MPhil Programme in Nuclear Energy | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | ESD560 | Innovations in Sustainable Design and Manufacturing (EGM2 ESD560) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | NE1 | Reactor Physics (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | NE2 | Reactor Engineering and Thermal- Hydraulics (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | NE3 | Materials for Nuclear Energy (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | NE4 | Fuel Cycle, Waste, and Decommissioning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | NE5 | Nuclear Safety Principles and Practice (half course) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | NE6 | Nuclear Policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | NE7 | Nuclear Practice (half course) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | NE8 | Computational Reactor Modelling | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | NE9 | Advanced Fission and Fusion Reactor Systems | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | PNP | Particle and Nuclear Physics/ Comp Physics (NST2PHY 6/PNP/ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | RESULT | Examination in Nuclear Energy for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | TP1 | Technology Policy: Concepts and Frameworks (MT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | TP2 | Economic Foundations of Technology Policy (MGM5 TP2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | TP4 | Business, Government and Technology in Emerging Markets | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | TP5 | Policy, Design and Evaluation (MGM5 TP5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | TPE21 | Circular Economy: Entrepreneurial Environment & Policy Implications | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | TPE23 | Negotiation Skills | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | TPE24 | Competitive Strategy in the Digital Age: Platform Markets, Network Effects and New Rules of Strategy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4A2 | Computational Fluid Dynamics (EGT3 4A2/ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4A3 | Turbomachinery I (EGT3 4A3/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4B19 | Renewable Electrical Power (EGT3/4B19) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4C4 | Design Methods (EGT3 4C4/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4C5 | Design Case Studies (EGT3 4C5/ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4D10 | Structural Steelwork (EGT3 4D10/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4D16 | Construction Management (EGT3 4D16) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4D7 | Concrete and Prestressed Concrete ( EGT3/ 4D7) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4E11 | Strategic Management (EGT3 4E11/ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4E12 | Project Management (EGT3 4E12/ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4E5 | International Business (EGT3 4E5/ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4E6 | Accounting and Finance (EGT3 4E6/ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4F12 | Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4F2 | Robust and Non Linear Control (EGT3 4F2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4I8 | Medical Physics (NST3PHY 2/MP) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4M17 | Practical Optimisation (EGT3 4M17 ET) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4M22 | Climate Change Mitigation | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM10 | 4M23 | Electricity and Environment | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM11 | CS | Case Study (MT1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM11 | E1 | Essay 1 (LT1) 3000 words | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM11 | E2 | Essay 2 (ET1) 3000 words | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM11 | RESULT | Examination in Construction Engineering (MT1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM11 | THESIS | Research Thesis (MT2) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | L18 | Automated Reasoning | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | L95 | Introduction to Natural Language Syntax and Parsing | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS1 | Introduction to Machine Learning & Spoken Language Processing | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS10 | Statistical Speech Synthesis | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS12 | Computer Vision | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS13 | Natural Language Processing | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS2 | Speech Recognition | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS210 | Topics in Statistical Theory (MAT3 210) | 28-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS3 | Weighted Automata | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS4 | Advanced Machine Learning | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS5 | Speech & Language Processing Applications | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS7 | Reinforcement Learning & Decision Making | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS8 | Statistical Machine Translation | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | MLS9 | Statistical Spoken Dialogue Systems | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | R222 | Advanced Topics in Natural Language Processing | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | RESULT | M.Phil. in Machine Learning, Speech, + Language Technology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | THESIS | EGM12 Thesis + oral presentation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4A9 | Molecular Thermodynamics (EGT3 4A9) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4F1 | Control System Design | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4F10 | Deep learning and structured data (Exam) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4F13 | Machine Learning | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4F2 | Robust and Nonlinear Systems and Control | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4F3 | Optimal and Predictive Control | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4F5 | Advanced Communications and Coding | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4F7 | Digital Filters and Spectrum Estimation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4F8 | Image Processing and Image Coding | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4G3 | Computational Neuroscience | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4M17 | Practical Optimization | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM12 | 4M20 | Robotics | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM13 | CS | Case Study (MT1) | 11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM13 | E1 | Essay 1 (LT1) 3000 words | 11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM13 | E2 | Essay 2 (ET1) 3000 words | 11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM13 | NOEXAM | MSt in Construction Engineering candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM13 | RESULT | Examination in Construction Engineering | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM13 | THESIS | Research Dissertation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM13A | O1 | Dissertation Presentation (10%) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM13A | RESULT | Examination in Construction Engineering for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 06-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | EGM14 | MPhil Programme in Machine Learning and Machine Intelligence | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | L349 | Mobile Health | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | L361 | Federated learning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | L48 | Machine Learning and the Physical World | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | L65 | Geometric Deep Learning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | M16 | Information Theory | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI1 | Introduction to Machine Learning | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI10 | Designing Intelligent Interactive Systems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI12 | Computer Vision | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI13 | Natural Language Processing | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI14 | Spoken Language Generation, Processing and Recognition | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI15 | Robotics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI16 | Advanced Human-Computer Interaction | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI2 | Speech Recognition | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI3 | Ethical Considerations in Machine Learning and Machine Intelligence | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI4 | Advanced Machine Learning | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI7 | Reinforcement Learning and Decision Making | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | MLMI8 | Neural Machine Translation and Dialogue Systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | RESULT | Examination in Machine Learning and Machine Intelligence for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | THESIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4A9 | Molecular Thermodynamics (EGT3 4A9) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4F1 | Control System Design | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4F10 | Deep Learning and Structured Data | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4F12 | Computer Vision | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4F13 | 'Probabilistic Machine Learning | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4F2 | Robust and Nonlinear Control (EGT3 4F2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4F3 | An Optimisation Based Approach to Control | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4F5 | Advanced Information Theory and Coding | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4G3 | Computational Neuroscience | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4M17 | Practical Optimization | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4M21 | Software Engineering and Design | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4M24 | Computational Statistics and Machine Learning | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM14 | 4M26 | Algorithms and Data Structures | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ED1000 | Energy, Development and Rural Livelihood | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | EGM2 | MPhil Programme in Engineering for Sustainable Development | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | EP06 | Energy and Climate Change | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | EP08 | Comparative Environmental Politics and Policy | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESD150 | Driving Change Towards Sustainability (ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESD200 | Sustainability Methods and Metrics (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESD380 | Resilience of Infrastructure Systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESD450 | Policy, Legislation and Government | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESD560 | Innovations in Sustainable Design and Manufacturing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESD650 | International Development | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESD950 | Water Management in a Changing Climate | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESDCCP | Client Consultancy Project | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESDEP2 | Fundamentals of Environmental Economics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESDFCA | Field Course Assessment (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESDSE | Stakeholder Engagement | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ESDSEM | Engineering for Sustainable Development Seminars | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ETB1 | Future Fuels | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ETB2 | Renewables 1: Wind, Wave, Tidal, and Hydro (EGM9 ETB2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ETB3 | Renewables 2: Solar and Biofuels (EGM9 ETB3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | ETB4 | Energy Systems and Efficiency | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | RESULT | Examination in Engineering for Sustainable Development for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | THESIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | TP1 | Technology Policy: Concepts and Frameworks | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | TP4 | Business, Government and Technology in Emerging Markets (MGM5 TPE4) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | TPE20 | Management of the Innovation Process (MGM5 TPE20) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | TPE21 | The Circular Economy ? Entrepreneurial Environment and Policy Implications | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | TPE23 | Negotiation Skills (MGM5 TPE23) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | TPE25 | Strategic Valuation: Uncertainty and Real Options in System Design | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4B19 | Renewable Electrical Power (EGT3 4B19/ET BOE 1.5) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4D13 | Architectural Engineering (EGT3 4D13/ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4D16 | Construction Management | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4D2 | Advanced Structural Design | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4E1 | Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4E11 | Strategic Management (EGT3 4E11/ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4E3 | Business Innovation in a Digital Age | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4E5 | International Business | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4E6 | Accounting and Finance (EGT3 4E6/ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4M19 | Advanced Building Physics (EGT3 4M19) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4M22 | Climate Change Mitigation | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM2 | 4M23 | Electricity and Environment (MGM5 4I7/ ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM3 | RESULT | Examination in Soil Mechanics for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM3 | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM3 | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | CB5 | Statistical methods in bioinformatics (MAM2 Module 5) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | ESD2 | Changing organisations towards sustainability (EGM2 Module ESD2) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | ESD3 | Sustainable development - engineering responses (EGM2 Module ESD3) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | MA | Molecular aspects of chemical engineering (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | MOTI1 | Management of Technology and Innovation 1 (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | MOTI2 | Management of Technology and Innovation 2 (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | NM | Numerical methods in chemical engineering (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | O | Oral | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | PR | Industrial Practice Report | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | RD | Research Dissertation | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | RESULT | Result | 01-OCT-06 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | TP5 | Distribution networks: economics, market structure, and strategies (MGM5 Module TP5) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | TPE9 | Law, technological innovation, and intellectual property (MGM5 Module TPE9) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4A1 | Nuclear power engineering (EGT3 Module 4A1) (1 and a half hour written examination | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4C4 | Design methods (EGT3 Module 4C4) (Coursework and Exam) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4D14 | Contaminated land and waste containment (EGT3 Module 4D14) (Coursework and Exam) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4D15 | Sustainable water engineering (EGT3 Module 4D15) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4E11 | Strategic management (EGT3 Module 4E11) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4E12 | Project management (EGT3 Module 4E12) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4E4 | Management of technology (EGT3 Module 4E4) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4E5 | International business economics (EGT3 Module 4E5) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4E7 | Enterprise and business development (EGT3 Module 4E7) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4E8 | Design and management of manufacturing systems (EGT3 Module 4E8) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4E9 | Quantitative techniques in operations management (EGT3 Module 4E9) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 4M14 | Sustainable development (EGT3 Module 4M14) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 5CMI1 | Electricity and the environment (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 5CMI2 | Telecommunications: technologies and policies in the networked digital world (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM5 | 5R10 | Turbulent reacting flows (Coursework) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | EGM6 | MPhil Programme Industrial Systems, Manufacture, and Management | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | ISMM1 | Manufacturing Processes | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | ISMM2 | Operations and Supply Chain Management | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | ISMM3 | Data and Modelling | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | ISMM4 | Marketing and New Business Development | 12-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | ISMM5 | Research Methods | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | PR1 | Induction Project (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | PR2 | Industrial Systems and Manufacturing Processes Project | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | PR3 | Entrepreneurship Project | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | PR4 | Innovation and Strategy Project' | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | PR5 | Combined Essay | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | RESULT | Examination in Industrial Systems, Manufacture, and Management for the degree of Master of Philoso | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | THESIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | 4E1 | Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | 4E11 | Strategic management (EGT3/4E11) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | 4E3 | Business innovation in a digital age (EGT3 4E3) | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | 4E5 | International Business | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM6 | 4E6 | Accounting and Finance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | EGM9 | MPhil Programme in Energy Technologies | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ESD150 | Driving Change Towards Sustainability | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ESD200 | Sustainability Methods and Metrics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ESD380 | Resilience of Infrastructure Systems | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ESD450 | Policy, Legislation and Government | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ESD560 | Innovations in Sustainable Design and Manufacturing | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ESD650 | International Development | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ETA1 | Energy Topics | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ETA2 | Revison of Fundamentals (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ETB1 | Future Fuels | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ETB2 | Renewables 1: Wind, Wave, Tidal and Hydro (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ETB3 | Renewables 2: Solar and Biofuels (ET) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | ETB4 | Energy Systems and Efficiency | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | RESULT | Examination in Energy Technologies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | THESIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4A10 | Flow Instability (EGT3 4A10/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4A12 | Turbulence and Vortex Dynamics (EGT3 4A12/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4A13 | Combustion and Engines (EGT3 4A13/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4A15 | Acoustics (EGT3 4A15) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4A2 | Computational Fluid Dynamics (EGT3 4A2/ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4A3 | Turbomachinery I (EGT3 4A3/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4A4 | Aircraft Stability and Control | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4A7 | Aircraft Aerodynamics and Design (EGT3 4A7/ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4A9 | Molecular Thermodynamics (Exam) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4B19 | Renewable Electrical Power (EGT3 4B19/ET BOE 1.5) | 31-JUL-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4C3 | Advanced Functional Materials and Devices | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4C7 | Random and Non-linear Vibrations | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4D13 | Architectural Engineering (EGT3 4D13/ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4D9 | Offshore Geotechnical Engineering | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4E1 | Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property (EGT3 4E1) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4E11 | Strategic Management ( EGT3 4E11/ET ) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4E12 | Project Management (EGT3 4E12/ET) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4E3 | Business Innovation in a Digital Age | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4E5 | International Business | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4E6 | Accounting and Finance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4F1 | Control System Design | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4F12 | Computer Vision (EGT3 4F12) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4F2 | Robust and Non-linear Control (EGT3 4F2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4F3 | An Optimisation Based Approach to Control | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4I10 | Nuclear Reactor Engineering (EGT3 4I10) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4I11 | Advanced Fission and Fusion Systems (EGT3 4I11) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4M12 | Partial Differential Equations and Variational Methods | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4M16 | Nuclear Power Engineering (EGT3 4M16/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4M17 | Practical Optimisation | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4M19 | Advanced Building Physics (EGT3 4M19/ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4M21 | Software Engineering and Design | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4M22 | Climate Change Mitigation | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGM9 | 4M23 | Electricity and environment (Coursework) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | EGR12 | MRes Programme in Connected Electronic and Photonic Systems (UCL) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | MP1 | Mini Project 1 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | MP2 | Mini Project 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | RESULT | Examination in Connected Electronic and Photonic Systems for the degree of Master of Research | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | RSRCH | Overall Mark for Research Component | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | TAUGHT | Overall Mark for Taught Modules Component | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLAML | Applied Machine Learning | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLAPD | Advanced Photonic Devices (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLBCL | Broadband Communications Lab (ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLBTC | Broadband Technologies and Components (ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLEC3 | Electronic Circuits 3 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLETP | Entrepreneurship Theory and Practice | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLGSD | Transferable Skills | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLIOT | Internet of Things | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLOTN | Optical Transmission and Networks (ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLPON | Physics and Optics of Nanostructure (ET) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLPSS | Photonic Subsystems | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLRFD | RF Circuits and Devices | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLSNS | Software for Network and Services Design | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLTBE | Telecommunication Business Environment (ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | UCLWCP | Wireless Communications Principles | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4B11 | Photonic systems (EGT3 4B11/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4B13 | Electronic Sensors and Instrumentation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4B14 | Solar-electronic power: generation and distribution (EGT3 4B14/ET BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4B23 | Optical Fibre Communication | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4B24 | Radio Frequency Systems (EGT3 4B24) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4B25 | Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things (EGT3 4B25) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4B5 | Quantum and Nano-technologies | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4E1 | Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property (EGT3 4E1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4E3 | Business Innovation in a Digital Age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4F12 | Computer Vision | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4F5 | Advanced Information Theory and Coding | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4F8 | Image Processing and Image Coding | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 4I14 | Biosensors and Bioelectronics (EGT3 4G2/ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGR12 | 5CB1 | Transferable Skills | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT0 | CW | Course-work | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT0 | RESULT | Engineering Tripos, Part IA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT0 | 1 | Mechanical engineering | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT0 | 2 | Structures and materials | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT0 | 3 | Electrical and information engineering | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT0 | 4 | Mathematical methods | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | CW | Course-work | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | RESULT | Engineering Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | 1 | Mechanics | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | 2 | Structures | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | 3 | Materials | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | 4 | Thermofluid mechanics | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | 5 | Electrical engineering | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | 6 | Information engineering | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | 7 | Mathematical methods | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT1 | 8 | Selected topics | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | CW | Course-work | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | EGT2 | Candidate for the Engineering Tripos Part IIA | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | RESULT | Engineering Tripos, Part IIA | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3A1 | Fluid mechanics I (Double module)(Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3A3 | Fluid mechanics II (Double module)(Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3A5 | Thermodynamics and power generation (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3A6 | Heat and mass transfer (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3B1 | Radio frequency electronics (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3B2 | Integrated digital electronics (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3B3 | Switch-mode electronics (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3B4 | Electric drive systems (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3B5 | Semiconductor engineering (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3B6 | Photonic technology (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3C1 | Materials processing and design (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3C5 | Dynamics (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3C6 | Vibration (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3C7 | Mechanics of solids (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3C8 | Machine design (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3C9 | Fracture mechanics of materials and structures (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3D1 | Geotechnical engineering I (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3D2 | Geotechnical engineering II (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3D3 | Structural materials and design (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3D4 | Structural analysis and stability (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3D5 | Water engineering (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3D7 | Finite element methods (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3D8 | Geo-Environmental Engineering | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3E1 | Business economics (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3E10 | Operations management for engineers (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3E11 | Environmental sustainability and business | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3E2 | Marketing (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3E3 | Modelling risk (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3E6 | Organizational behaviour (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3F1 | Signals and systems (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3F2 | Systems and control (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3F3 | Statistical Signal Processing (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3F4 | Data transmission (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3F7 | Information Theory & Coding | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3F8 | Inference | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3G1 | Molecular Bioengineering I (Exam) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3G2 | Mathematical physiology (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3G3 | Introduction to neuroscience (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3G4 | Medical imaging and 3-D computer graphics (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3G5 | Biomaterials (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 3M1 | Mathematical methods (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 4C4 | Design methods (EGT3 Paper 4C4)(Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 4D16 | Construction Management (Exam) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 4M12 | Partial differential equations and variational methods (EGT3 Paper 4M12) (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2 | 4M16 | Nuclear power engineering (EGT3 Paper 4M16) (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2G | EGT2G | Engineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at Munich | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2G | RESULT | Engineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at Munich | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2M | EGT2M | Engineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at M.I.T. | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2M | RESULT | Engineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at M.I.T. | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2MU | EGT2MU | Engineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at the Technical University of Munich | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2MU | RESULT | Engineering Tripos , Part IIA, students at the Technical University of Munich | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2P | EGT2P | Engineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at the CentraleSupelec Paris | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2P | RESULT | Engineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at the CentraleSupelec Paris | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2S | EGT2S | Engineering Tripos Part IIA, students away at the National University of Singapore | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT2S | RESULT | Engineering Tripos, Part IIA, students at the National University of Singapore | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | DIS | Dissertation | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | EGT3 | Candidate for the Engineering Tripos Part IIB | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | P | Project (EGT3 - P) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | RESULT | Engineering Tripos, Part IIB | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4A10 | Flow Instability (Exam) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4A12 | Turbulence & Vortex Dynamics (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4A13 | Combustion and Engines (Exam) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4A15 | Acoustics (Exam) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4A2 | Computational fluid dynamics (Coursework) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4A3 | Turbomachinery I (Exam & coursework) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4A4 | Aircraft Stability & Control (Coursework) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4A7 | Aircraft Aerodynamics and Design (Coursework) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4A9 | Molecular Thermodynamics (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4B11 | Photonic Systems (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4B13 | Electronic Sensors and Instrumentation (Exam) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4B19 | Renewable electrical power (Exam) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4B2 | Power Microelectronics (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4B23 | Optical Fibre Communication | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4B24 | Radio Frequency Systems (Exam and Coursework) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4B25 | Embedded systems for the internet of things (Coursework) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4B27 | Internet of Everything (Coursework) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4B5 | Quantum and Nano-technologies (Exam) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4C11 | Data-driven and learning based methods in mechanics and materials (Coursework) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4C2 | Designing with Composites (Exam & coursework) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4C3 | Advanced Functional Materials and Devices (Exam) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4C4 | Design methods (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4C5 | Design case studies (Course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4C6 | Advanced linear vibrations (Exam and course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4C7 | Random and non-linear vibrations (Exam and course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4C8 | Vehicle dynamics (Exam & coursework) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4C9 | Continuum Mechanics (Exam) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4D10 | Structural steelwork (Exam and course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4D13 | Architectural engineering (Course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4D16 | Construction Management (Exam) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4D2 | Advanced structural design (Course-work) | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4D4 | Construction engineering (Course-work) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4D5 | Deep Foundations and Underground Construction | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4D6 | Dynamics in civil engineering (Exam and course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4D7 | Concrete and Prestressed Concrete (Exam and course-work) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4D9 | Offshore Geotechnical Engineering (Exam) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4E1 | Innovation and strategic management of intellectual property (Course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4E11 | Strategic management (Course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4E12 | Project management (Course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4E3 | Business innovation in a digital age (Coursework) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4E5 | International Business (Coursework) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4E6 | Accounting and finance (Exam) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4F1 | Control system design (Exam and course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4F10 | Deep learning and structured data (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4F12 | Computer Vision (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4F13 | Probabilistic Machine Learning (Coursework) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4F14 | Computer Systems (Exam and Coursework) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4F2 | Robust and Nonlinear Control (Coursework) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4F3 | An Optimisation Based Approach to Control | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4F5 | Advanced Information Theory and Coding (Exam) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4F8 | Image Processing and Image Coding (Exam) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4G1 | Mathematical Biology of the Cell (Coursework) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4G10 | Brain machine interfaces (Exam) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4G3 | Computational neuroscience (Course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4G5 | Materials and Molecules: Modelling, Simulation and Machine Learning (Coursework) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4G6 | Cellular and Molecular Biomechanics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4G7 | Control and Computation in Living Systems (Exam) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4G9 | Biomedical Engineering | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4I1 | Strategic Valuation (TPE25) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4I10 | Nuclear reactor engineering (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4I11 | Advanced fission and fusion systems (Coursework) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4I14 | Biosensors and Bioelectronics (Coursework) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4I8 | Medical Physics (NST3PHY- 2/MP; Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M1 | French (Coursework) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M12 | Partial differential equations and variational methods (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M16 | Nuclear power engineering (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M17 | Practical optimization (Course-work) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M19 | Advanced building physics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M2 | German (Coursework) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M21 | Software Engineering & Design (Exam) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M22 | Climate Change Mitigation (Coursework) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M23 | Electricity and Environment (TPE22) (Coursework) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M24 | Computational Statistics and Machine Learning (Exam and Coursework) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M26 | Algorithms and Data Structures | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT3 | 4M3 | Spanish (Coursework) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | AIES2 | AI Ethical and Societal Challenges (PHM2/E2) | 03-MAR-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | AIES3 | AI Ethics and Society Theories and Methods (PHM2/E3) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | BIOPR | Biological Physics Principles (EGCBR1) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | C3 | Healthcare Biotechnology (CET3 Paper C3) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | EGT6 | Progress Examination in Engineering | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | EP01 | International environmental law (LEM2 EP01) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ESD150 | Driving Change Towards Sustainability | 10-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ESD200 | Sustainability Methods and Metrics | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ESD380 | Resilience of Infrastructure Systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ESD450 | Policy, Legislation and Government (Coursework) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ESD560 | Innovations in Sustainable Design and Manufacturing | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ESD650 | International Development. | 02-FEB-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ESD950 | Water Management in a Changing Climate | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ETA2 | Revision of Fundamentals | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ETB1 | Future Fuels (Coursework) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ETB2 | Renewable Energy 1: Wind, Wave, Tidal and Hydro (Coursework) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ETB3 | Renewable Energy 2: Solar and Biofuels (Coursework) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ETB4 | Energy Systems and Efficiency | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | FPP2 | Turbomachinery Aerodynamic Design Process | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | FPP3 | Experimental Methods | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ISMM3 | Data & Modelling | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | ISO5 | Qualitative research methods (MGM11 ISO5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | L24 | Stochastic Calculus and Applications (MAT3 Paper 202) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | L65 | Geometric Deep Learning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | METDDS | Data and Decision Science | 10-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | MLMI10 | Designing Intelligent Interactive Systems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | MLMI14 | Spoken Language Generation, Processing and Recognition | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | MLMI15 | Robotics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | MLMI3 | Ethical Considerations in Machine Learning and Machine Intelligence | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | MLMI4 | Advanced Machine Learning | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | MLMI7 | Reinforcement Learning and Decision Making | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | MLMI8 | Neural Machine Translation and Dialogue Systems | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | NE1 | Reactor Physics (EGM10 NE1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | NE4 | Fuel Cycle, Waste, and Decommissioning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | NE8 | Computational Reactor Modelling (EGM10 NE8) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | NT01 | Characterisation techniques | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | NT04 | Nanofabrication Techniques | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | NT05 | Nanomaterials | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | NT08 | Bionanotechnology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | NT09 | Nanoelectrochemistry | 21-FEB-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | PHSO25 | Health Systems for All (MDPUM7 / HSYS) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | R255 | Advanced Topics in Machine Learning | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | RC13 | Flexible manufacturing (Coursework) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | RC15 | Engineering design (Coursework) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | RC18 | Nuclear Reading Club | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | RC19 | Machine Learning Reading Club | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | RC3 | Robust control (Coursework) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | RC4 | Manufacturing management (Coursework) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | RC9 | Distributed information and automation (Coursework) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | RCQ | Quantum Computing Reading Group | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | RESULT | Progress Examination in Engineering | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | TP2 | Economic Foundations of Technology Policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 2/QI | Quantum Information (NST3PHY 2/QI) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 3P4 | Operations Management | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4A10 | Flow instability (Exam) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4A12 | Turbulence and Vortex Dynamics | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4A13 | Combustion and Engines | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4A15 | Acoustics (EGT3 4A15) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4A2 | Computational Fluid Dynamics | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4A3 | Turbomachinery I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4A4 | Aircraft Stability and Control | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4A7 | Aircraft Aerodynamics and Design | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4A9 | Molecular Thermodynamics | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4B11 | Photonic Systems | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4B13 | Electronic Sensors and Instrumentation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4B19 | Renewable Electrical Power | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4B2 | Power Microelectronics | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4B23 | Optical Fibre Communication | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4B24 | Radio Frequency Systems (EGT3 4B24) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4B25 | Embedded Systems for the Internet of Things (EGT3 4B25) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4B27 | Internet of Everything | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4B5 | Quantum and Nano-technologies | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4C11 | Data-driven and Learning-based Methods in Mechanics and Materials | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4C2 | Designing with Composites | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4C3 | Advanced Functional Materials and Devices | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4C4 | Design Methods | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4C5 | Design Case Studies | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4C6 | Advanced Linear Vibrations | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4C7 | Random and non-linear vibrations (Exam and coursework) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4C8 | Vehicle dynamics (Exam & coursework) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4C9 | Continuum Mechanics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4D10 | Structural Steelwork | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4D13 | Architectural Engineering | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4D16 | Construction Management | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4D2 | Advanced Structural Design | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4D4 | Construction Engineering | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4D5 | Deep Foundations and Underground Construction | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4D6 | Dynamics in Civil Engineering | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4D7 | Concrete and Prestressed Concrete | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4D9 | Offshore Geotechnical Engineering | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4E1 | Innovation and Strategic Management of Intellectual Property (EGT3 4E1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4E11 | Strategic management (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4E12 | Project management | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4E3 | Business Innovation in a Digital Age | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4E5 | International business | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4E6 | Accounting and Finance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4F1 | Control System Design | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4F10 | Deep Learning and Structured Data | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4F12 | Computer Vision | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4F13 | Probabilistic Machine Learning (Coursework) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4F14 | Computer Systems (Exam and Coursework) | 10-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4F2 | Robust and Non-linear Control | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4F3 | An Optimisation Based Approach to Control | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4F5 | Advanced Information Theory and Coding | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4F8 | Image Processing and Image Coding | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4G1 | Mathematical Biology of the Cell | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4G10 | Brain Machine Interfaces | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4G3 | Computational Neuroscience | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4G5 | Materials and Molecules: Modelling, Simulation and Machine Learning (EGT3 4G5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4G6 | Cellular and Molecular Biomechanics | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4G7 | Control and Computation in Living Systems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4G9 | Biomedical Engineering | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4I1 | Strategic Valuation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4I10 | Nuclear Reactor Engineering (Examination) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4I11 | Advanced Fission and Fusion Systems | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4I14 | Biosensors and Bioelectronics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4I8 | Medical Physics | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4M12 | Partial Differential Equations and Variational Methods | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4M16 | Nuclear Power Engineering | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4M17 | Practical Optimization | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4M19 | Advanced building physics (EGT3 4M19) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4M21 | Software engineering and design (EGT3 4M21) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4M22 | Climate Change Mitigation | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4M23 | Electricity and environment (Coursework) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 4M24 | Computational Statistics and Machine Learning | 10-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 5R10 | Turbulent reacting flows (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 5R14 | Non-linear solid mechanics (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 5R17 | Integrated system design (Course-work) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 5R19 | Earthquake Engineering (Coursework) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 5R5 | Advanced Experimental Methods in Geomechanics | 08-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 5R7 | Advanced numerical methods in geomechanics (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 102 | Lie Algebras and Their Representations | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 201 | Advanced Probability (MAT3 201) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 205 | Modern Statistical Methods (MAT3 paper 205) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EGT6 | 309 | General Relativity (MAT3 Paper 309) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
EL00 | NOEXAM | English candidates not entered for an examination | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM1 | RESULT | Examination in Medieval and Renaissance Literature for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM10 | DP | Dissertation/Portfolio | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM10 | PO | Portfolio | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM10 | RESULT | MPhil in Digital Humanities | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM10 | SE1 | 1st Coursework Essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM10 | SE2 | 2nd Coursework Essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM11 | RESULT | MPhil in English Literature | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM2 | RESULT | Examination in English Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM4 | RESULT | Examination in American Literature for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM6 | ENGDIS | One 12,000-15,000 word English dissertation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM6 | ES1 | 1st Coursework Essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM6 | ES2 | 2nd Coursework Essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM6 | MEDDIS | One 12,000-15,000 word Medieval dissertation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM6 | RENDIS | One 12,000-15,000 word Renaissance dissertation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM6 | RESULT | Examination in English Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM6 | TR1 | Textual and Related Studies Exercise | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM7 | MD1 | Creative Writing Module 1 Writing for Readers: The Art of Poetry and the Craft of Criticism | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM7 | MD2 | Creative Writing Module 2 Writing fiction - Imagined Worlds | 15-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM7 | MD3 | Creative Writing Module 3 Writing for Performance: Monologue and Polyphonic Scripts | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM7 | MD4 | Creative Writing Module 4 Writing Life: Creative Non-Fiction | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM7 | NOEXAM | MSt in Creative Writing candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM7 | RESULT | Examination in Creative Writing | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM7 | THESIS | Creative Writing Dissertation (ELM7 YR2) | 09-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM7A | RESULT | Examination in Creative Writing for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 18-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM7A | THESIS | Creative Writing Dissertation (ELM7 YR2) | 15-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM8 | RESULT | Examination in Crime & Thriller Writing | 06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM8 | THESIS | Crime & Thriller Writing Dissertation | 06-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM8A | RESULT | Examination in Crime and Thriller Writing for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM8A | THESIS | Crime & Thriller Writing Dissertation | 15-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9 | MD1 | Module 1: Beginnings: Themes, Scenes and Voice (MT) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9 | MD2 | Module 2: Dramaturgy: Structure, Character, Dialogue | 16-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9 | MD3 | Module 3: Collaboration: Production, Direction, Performance (LT) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9 | MD4 | Module 4: Professional Engagement (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9 | RESULT | Examination in Writing for Performance | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9 | THESIS | Writing for Performance Dissertation (YR2) | 17-MAR-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9A | RESULT | Examination in Writing for Performance for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9A | THESIS | Writing for Performance Dissertation (YR2) | 16-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9X | EDXMD1 | Module 1: Beginnings: Themes, Scenes and Voice (edX) | 18-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9X | EDXMD2 | Module 2: Dramaturgy: Structure, Character, Dialogue | 16-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9X | EDXMD3 | Module 3: Collaboration: Production, Direction, Performance | 16-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9X | EDXMD4 | Module 4: Professional Engagement | 16-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9X | RESULT | Examination in Writing for Performance | 16-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9X | THESIS | Writing for Performance Dissertation (YR2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9XA | RESULT | Examination in Writing for Performance | 16-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELM9XA | THESIS | Writing for Performance Dissertation | 16-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 2 | Early medieval literature and its contexts, 1066 -1350 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 3 | English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 4 | English literature and its contexts, 1500 - 1700 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 5 | Shakespeare | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 6 | English literature and its contexts, 1660 - 1870 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 7A | English literature and its contexts, 1830 - 1945 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 7B | English literature and its contexts, 1870 - present | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 8A | Old English language and literature | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 8B | Old Norse language and literature | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 8C | Medieval Welsh language and literature | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 8D | Medieval Irish language and literature | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 8E | Insular Latin language and literature | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 9A | Greek literature | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 9B | Latin literature | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10A | Introduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thought | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10B | Love, violence, and power in France 1100 - 1500 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10C | Rethinking the human: French literature, thought and culture 1500 - 1700 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10D | Revolutions in writing, 1700 - 1900 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10E | Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10F | Texts and contexts | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10G | Introduction to German studies | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10H | The making of German culture, I | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10I | Modern German culture, I | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10J | Modern German culture, II | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10K | Introduction to the language, literatures, and cultures of the Spanish-speaking world | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10L | Introduction to the language, literatures, and cultures of Portuguese-speaking | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10M | Introduction to the Russian culture | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10N | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10O | Russian culture after 1880 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP1 | 10P | Introduction to the language, literature, and culture of Ukraine | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP2 | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the English Tripos | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP2 | 1 | Practical criticism and critical practice II (ELT2NR Paper 1) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP2 | 2 | Tragedy (ELT2NR Paper 2) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP2 | 20 | Early Medieval Literature and its Contexts 1066-1350 (ELT1NR Paper 3) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP2 | 21 | English Literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 (ELT1NR Paper 4) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP2 | 22 | English Literature and its Contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1NR Paper 5) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP2 | 23 | English Literature and its Contexts, 1660-1870 (ELT1NR Paper 6) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP2 | 24A | English Literature and its contexts, 1830-1945 (ELT1NR Paper 7A) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELP2 | 24B | English Literature and its contexts, 1870-present (ELT1NR Paper 7B) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELS1 | RESULT | Winchester Reading Prize | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT0 | RESULT | English Tripos Part IA | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT0 | 1 | Practical criticism and critical practice I | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT0 | 2 | Shakespeare | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | RESULT | English Tripos, Part I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 1 | Practical criticism and critical practice I | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 2 | Early medieval literature and its contexts, 1066-1350 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 3 | English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 | 30-SEP-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 4 | English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 | 23-FEB-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 4D | To submit a Dissertation under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 4 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 4PE | To submit a Portfolio of Essays under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 4 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 5 | Shakespeare | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 6 | English Literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 6D | To submit a Dissertation under Regulation 16 in place of paper 6 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 6PE | To submit a Portfolio of Essays under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 6 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 7A | English Literature and its contexts, 1830-1945 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 7AD | To submit a Dissertation under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 7A | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 7APE | To submit a Portfolio of Essays under Regulation 16 in place of paper 7A | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 7B | English Literature and its contexts, 1870-present | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 7BD | To submit a Dissertation under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 7B | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 7BPE | To submit a Portfolio of Essays under Regulation 16 in place of Paper 7B | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 8A | Old English language and literature (AST1 Paper 5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 8B | Old Norse language and literature (AST1 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 8C | Medieval Welsh language and literature (AST1 Paper 7) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 8D | Medieval Irish language and literature (AST1 Paper 8) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 8E | Insular Latin language and literature (AST1 Paper 9) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 9A | Greek literature (CLT1 Paper 5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 9B | Latin literature (CLT1 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10A | Introduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thought (MLT0 FR1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10B | Love, violence, and power in France 1100 - 1500 (MLT1 FR3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10C | Rethinking the human: French literature, thought and culture 1500 - 1700 (MLT1 FR4) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10D | Revolutions in writing, 1700 - 1900 (MLT1 FR5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10E | Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10F | Italian texts and contexts (MLT0 ITA3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10G | Introduction to German studies ( MLT1 GE1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10H | The making of German culture (MLT1 GE4) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10I | Modern German culture, I, 1750 to 1914 (MLT1 GE5) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10J | Modern German culture, II (MLT1 GE6) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10K | Introduction to the language, literatures, and cultures of the Spanish-speaking world (MLT1 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10L | Introduction to the language, literatures, and cultures of Portuguese-speaking countries | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10M | Introduction to Russian culture (MLT0 SL1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10N | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (MLT1 SL4) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10O | Russian culture after 1880 (MLT1 SL5) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1 | 10P | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (MLT1 SL9) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | RESULT | English Tripos, Part IB | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 3 | Early medieval literature and its contexts, 1066-1350 | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 4 | English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 4D | English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 Dissertation Option | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 5 | English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 5D | English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 Dissertation Option | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 6 | English literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 6D | English literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 Dissertation Option | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 7A | English literature and its contexts, 1830-1945 | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 7AD | English literature and its contexts, 1830-1945 Dissertation Option | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 7B | English literature and its contexts, 1870-present | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 7BD | English literature and its contexts, 1870-present Dissertation Option | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 8A | Old English language and literature (AST1 Paper 5) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 8B | Old Norse language and literature (AST1 Paper 6) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 8C | Medieval Welsh language and literature (AST1 Paper 7) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 8D | Medieval Irish language and literature (AST1 Paper 8) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 8E | Insular Latin language and literature (AST1 Paper 9) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 9A | Greek literature Total Mark | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 9AC1 | The Iliad (CLT1 C1) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 9AC2 | Dionysus on Stage (CLT1 C2) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 9AC3 | The World of the Greek Novel (CLT1 C3) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 9AC4 | Other Peoples: Herodotus and Greek Ethnography (CLT1 C4) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 9B | Latin literature Total Mark | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 9BD1 | Plautus and Roman Comedy (CLT1 D1) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 9BD2 | Early Virgil (CLT1 D2) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 9BD3 | Politics and Poetics of Civil War (CLT1 D3) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 9BD4 | Writing Nero: History and Biography in Imperial Rome (CLT1 D4) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10A | Introduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thought (MLT0 Paper Fr1) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10B | Inventing French Literature (MLT1 Paper Fr3) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10C | Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 (MLT1 Paper Fr4) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10D | Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (MLT1 Paper Fr5) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10E | Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation (MLT1 Paper Fr6) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10F | Italian texts and contexts (MLT0 Paper It1) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10G | Introduction to German studies (MLT0 Paper Ge1) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10H | The making of German culture (MLT1 Paper Ge4) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10I | Modern German culture I, 1750 to 1914 (MLT1 Paper Ge5) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10J | Modern German culture II (MLT1 Paper Ge6) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10K | Intro to the language, literatures, and cultures of the Spanish-speaking world (MLT0 Paper Sp1) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10L | Intro to the language, literatures, and cultures of Portuguese-speaking (MLT0 Paper PG1) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10N | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (MLT1 Paper SL4) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10P | Introduction to the language, literature, and culture of Ukraine (MLT1 Paper SL9L) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT1NR | 10Q | Japanese Literature (AMES Paper) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | RESULT | English Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 1 | Practical criticism and critical practice II | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 2 | Tragedy (Group A, Compulsory) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 3 | Compulsory Dissertation (Group A) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 4 | Optional Dissertation (Group B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 5 | Chaucer (Group B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 6 | Medieval English Literature, 1066-1500 (Group B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 7 | Early modern drama, 1588-1642 (Group B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 8 | Material Renaissance (Group B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 9 | Love, gender, sexuality, 1740-1824 (Group B) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 10 | English literature, 1847-1872 (Group B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 11 | Prose forms, 1936-1956 (Group B) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 12 | Contemporary writing in English (Group B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 13 | Postcolonial and related literatures (Group B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 14 | American Literature (Group B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 15 | The Ethical Imagination (Group B) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 16 | History and Theory of Literary Criticism (Group B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 17 | Lyric (Group B) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 18 | Visual culture (Group B) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 20 | Early medieval literature and its contexts, 1066-1350 (ELT1NR Paper 3) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 21 | English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 (ELT1NR Paper 4) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 22 | English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1NR Paper 5) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 23 | English literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 (ELT1NR Paper 6) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 24A | English literature and its contexts, 1830-1945 (ELT1NR Paper 7A) | 29-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 24B | English literature and its contexts, 1870 - present (ELT1NR Paper 7B) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 25 | Old English language and literature (AST1 Paper 5) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 25X | Old English language and literature Online Assessment (AST1 Paper 5A) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 26A | Old Norse language and literature (AST1 Paper 6) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 26AX | Old Norse language and literature Online Assessment (AST1 Paper 6A) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 26B | Advanced medieval Scandinavian language and literature (AST2 Paper 6) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 26BX | Advanced medieval Scandinavian language and literature Online Assessment (AST2 Paper 6A) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 27A | Medieval Welsh language and literature (AST1 Paper 7) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 27AX | Medieval Welsh language and literature Online Assessment (AST1 Paper 7A) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 27B | Advanced medieval Welsh language and literature (AST2 Paper 7) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 27BX | Advanced medieval Welsh language and literature Online Assessment (AST2 Paper 7A) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 28A | Medieval Irish language and literature (AST1 Paper 8) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 28AX | Medieval Irish language and literature Online Assessment (AST1 Paper 8A) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 28B | Advanced medieval Irish language and literature (AST2 Paper 8) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 28BX | Advanced medieval Irish language and literature Online Assessment (AST2 Paper 8A) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 29 | Insular Latin language and literature (AST1 Paper 9) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 29X | Insular Latin language and literature Online Assessment (AST1 Paper 9A) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 30 | A prescribed Greek author or authors, and a prescibed Latin author or authors | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 31 | Prescribed Greek texts (CLT2 Paper A2) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 32 | Prescribed Latin texts (CLT2 Paper A3) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 33 | Topics in medieval studies: Defining the human in medieval French literature and | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 35 | Reason, experience, and authority: French literature, thought and history, 1594-1700 | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 36 | Enlightenment and its limits (MLT2 Paper FR10) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 37 | Gender, desire, and power in 19th century French culture (MLT2 FR11) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 38 | Ethics and experience: literature, thought and visual culture of the French-speaking world | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 39 | Dante and the culture of his age (MLT2 Paper IT7)(Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 40B | The body (MLT2 Paper CS5) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2 | 41B | History of the English language (Linguistics Tripos, Paper 13) (Group C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | RESULT | English Tripos, Part II | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 1 | Practical criticism and critical practice II | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 2 | Tragedy | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 3 | Compulsory Dissertation (Group A) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 4 | Optional Dissertation (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 5 | Chaucer (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 6 | Medieval English Literature, 1066-1500 (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 7 | Early modern drama, 1588-1642 (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 8 | Material Renaissance (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 9 | Love, gender, sexuality, 1740-1824 (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 10 | English literature, 1847-1872 (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 11 | Prose forms, 1936-1956 (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 12 | Contemporary writing in English (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 13 | Postcolonial and related literatures (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 14 | American Literature (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 15 | The Ethical Imagination (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 16 | History and Theory of Literary Criticism (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 17 | Lyric (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 18 | Visual culture (Group B) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 20 | Early medieval literature and its contexts, 1066-1350 (ELT1NR Paper 3) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 21 | English literature and its contexts, 1300-1550 (ELT1NR Paper 4) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 22 | English literature and its contexts, 1500-1700 (ELT1NR Paper 5) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 23 | English literature and its contexts, 1660-1870 (ELT1NR Paper 6) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 24A | English literature and its contexts, 1830-1945 (ELT1NR Paper 7A) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 24B | English literature and its contexts, 1870-present (ELT1NR Paper 7B) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 25 | Old English language and literature (AST1 Paper 5) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 26A | Old Norse language and literature (AST1 Paper 6) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 26B | Advanced medieval Scandinavian language and literature (AST2 Paper 6) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 27A | Medieval Welsh language and literature (AST1 Paper 7) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 27B | Advanced medieval Welsh language and literature (AST2 Paper 7) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 28A | Medieval Irish language and literature (AST1 Paper 8) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 28B | Advanced medieval Irish language and literature (AST2 Paper 8) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 29 | Insular Latin language and literature (AST1 Paper 9) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 30 | A prescribed Greek author or authors, and a prescibed Latin author or authors (CLT2 A1) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 31 | Women and Greek Literature (CLT2 Paper A2) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 32 | Prescribed Latin texts (CLT2 Paper A3) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 33 | Defining the human in medieval French literature and culture(MLT2 FR7) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 35 | French literature, thought and history, 1594-1700 (MLT2 Paper FR9) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 36 | Enlightenment and its limits (MLT2 Paper FR10) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 37 | Gender, desire, and power in 19th century French culture (MLT2 FR11) (Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 38 | Literature, thought and visual culture of the French-speaking world (1900 - present)(MLT2 FR12) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 39 | Dante and the culture of his age (MLT2 Paper IT7)(Group C) | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 40B | The Body (MLT2 Paper CS5) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ELT2NR | 41B | History of the English language (LNT3 Paper 13) | 19-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Abbey Meadows Community Primar, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Abbot's Hall C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Abbots Green Community Primary | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Abbots Ripton CE School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Abbotsmede Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Abbotsweld C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Alconbury CE School, Alconbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Alderman Jacobs School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | All Saints CEVAP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | All Saints CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | All Saints J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | All Saints Lower School, Shefford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | All Saints Primary School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | All Saints' C of E (A) Junior, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | All Saints' C of E (VA) Primar, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Altmore Infants School, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Anthony Curton VA Primary Scho, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Applecroft J M I School, Welwyn Garden City | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Arbury C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ashdon C P School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ashwell J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Babraham C E (C) School, Babraham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bacton C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bar Hill C P School, Bar Hill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Barnabas Oley C E (C) School, Sandy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Barrington C E (C) School, Barrington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Barrow CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Barton C E (A) School, Barton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bassingbourn C P School, Bassingbourn Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Beck Row C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bentfield County Primary Schoo, Stansted | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Benwick School, Benwick, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bewick Bridge Community Primar, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Birchanger C E School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bishop Creighton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bocking Church Street CPS, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bosmere C P School, Needham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bottisham C P School, Bottisham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bourn C E School, Bourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Boxford CEVCP School, Colchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Brampton C J School, Brampton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Brewster Avenue Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Brington C E School, Brington, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Brooklands CP School, Manningtree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Brunswick Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Buckden C E School, Buckden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bures CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Burrough Green C E School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Burrowmoor School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Burton End C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Burwell VC Primary School, Burwell | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bury C E School, Bury, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Bushmead C Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Caldecote C P School, Caldecote | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Camps Hill J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Castle Camps C E School, Castle Camps | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Cavalry Primary School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Caverstede Nursery School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Cedars Park Primary School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Cherry Hinton C E Infant Schoo, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Cheveley Primary School, Cheveley | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Chigwell C P School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Chilton C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Chrishall Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Church Langley Primary School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Clackclose C Primary School, Downham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Clare C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Clarkson Infant School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Clavering C Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Clements C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Coates C P School, Whittlesey, | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Codicote J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Colleges Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Colville C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Coton C E School, Coton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Cottenham Primary School, Cottenham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Coupals C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Cressing County Primary School, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Crosshall Infant School Academ, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Crosshall Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Debden C E Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Discovery Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ditton Lodge County First Scho, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Dogsthorpe Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Downham Feoffees School, Little Downham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Dunmow St Mary's Primary Schoo, Great Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Duxford C E School, Duxford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Earith C P School, Earith, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Eastbury Primary School, Barking | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Eastfield C I School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Eastgate C Primary School, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Elm C of E Primary School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Elmswell C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Elsenham C E Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Elsworth C of E School, Elsworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Elton School, Elton, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Elveden CEVAP School, Thetford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ely St John's School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Epping Upland C E P School, Epping | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Exning CP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Eye C of E Primary School, Eye | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Eynesbury C E (C) School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Eyrescroft C P School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Farcet School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fawbert & Barnard Infants' Sch, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fawbert and Barnard's School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fawcett School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Felsted County Primary School, Gt Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fen Ditton C P School, Fen Ditton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fen Drayton C P School, Fen Drayton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fenstanton & Hilton Primary Sc, Fenstanton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Folksworth C E School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fordham C E School, Fordham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Forest Adacemy, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fourfields C P School, Yaxley, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fowlmere Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Foxton C P School, Foxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Friday Bridge C.P. School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fulbourn C P School, Fulbourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Fulbridge Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Furneux Pelham J M I School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Gamlingay Rainbow Playgroup, Gamlingay, Sandy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Gladstone Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Glebelands Primary School, Chatteris | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Glemsford C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Godmanchester C P School, Godmanchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Grange J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Graveley J M I School, Nr Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Great Abington C P School, Great Abington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Great Bardfield County School, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Great Chesterford C E School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Great Dunmow Primary School, Great Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Great Easton C E Primary Schoo, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Great Paxton Primary School, Great Paxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Great Wilbraham C E School, Great Wilbraham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Gt & Lt Shelford C E School, Great Shelford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Gt Barton CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Gt Heath C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Gt Whelnetham CECVP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Guilden Morden Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Guildhall Feoffment C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Gunthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hampton College, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hampton Hargate Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hampton Vale Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hardwick C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hardwick C P School, Hardwick | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Harston & Newton C P School, Harston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hartford Community Junior Scho, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hartford Infant School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hartsfield J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Haslingfield E P School, Haslingfield | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hatfield Heath C P School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hemingford Grey C P School, Hemingford Grey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Henham and Ugley County P Scho, Nr Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Henry Moore Primary School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | High Wych J M I School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Highbury Infants' School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Highover J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hillcrest C Primary School, Downham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hillmead Primary School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hillshott Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hillyfield Academy, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Histon & Impington Infant Scho, Histon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Histon Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Histon and Impington Junior Sc, Histon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Holme CE Primary School, Holme | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Holy Cross R C School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Holywell C E School, Needingworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Homerton Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Houghton C P School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Houldsworth Valley C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Hundon C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Huntingdon Nursery School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Huntingdon Primary School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ickleford J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Icknield Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Icknield Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Icknield Walk School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ickworth Park C P school, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ingoldisthorpe CE VA First Sch, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Isleham C E School, Isleham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ivy Chimneys C P School, Epping | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ixworth CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Jeavons Wood Primary School, Cambourne | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Jerounds C I School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Katherine Semar C J School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Katherine Semar County Infant, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Kedington C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Kettlefields C P School, Dullingham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Kinderley School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Kingsfield Primary School, Chatteris | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Kyson CP School, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Lakenheath C P School, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Lambourne C P School, Nr Romford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Laureate C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Lavenham C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Lawnside Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Layston School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Leighton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Leverington School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Linton C E Inf School, Linton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Linton Heights Junior School, Linton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Lionel Walden School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Little Bealings CP School, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Little Hadham J M I School, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Little Hallingbury C E School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Little Parndon C J School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Little Paxton C P School, Little Paxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Little Thetford C E School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Littleport Community Primary S, Littleport | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Long Melford CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Longmeadow J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Longthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Lordship Farm J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Mandeville J M I School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Manor Fields J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Manuden County Primary School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Maple Grove Infants School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Martins Wood J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Mary Exton J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Matching Green C E P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Matley School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Mayfield C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Melbourn C P School, Melbourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Meldreth C P School, Meldreth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Mellis CEVCP School, Eye | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Mepal and Witcham C E School, Mepal, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Middlefield C P School, Eynesbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Millfield School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Milton Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Milton Road Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Milwards C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Monkfield Park Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Morley Memorial School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Moulton CEVCP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Murrow School, Murrow, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Nene School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Nene Valley Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | New Cangle C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | New Road School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Newark Hill Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Newborough School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Newnham Croft C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Newport County Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Northfields Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Northgate J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Norton CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Norton St Nicholas J M I Schoo, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Oakdale School, Stanground, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Oakington C E A School, Oakington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Offord C P School, Offord Darcy, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Old Fletton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Orchard Park Community Primary, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Orton Wistow School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Oundle CEP School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Our Lady's RC J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Over C P School, Over | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Paddocks C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Park Street C E School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Parnwell Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Paston Ridings Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Pear Tree Mead C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Peartree Spring Infants' Schoo, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Peckover School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Pendragon Community Primary Sc, Papworth Everard | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Pirton J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Pixmore J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Priory C Junior School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Queen Edith C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Queen Emma Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Queen's Drive Infant School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | R A Butler Academy, Saffron Wallden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Radwinter C E Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ramnoth C J School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ramsey C Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ramsey Spinning Infants School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Rattlesden CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ravensthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Reedings J M School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Rendlesham Community Primary S, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Richard Whittington J M I Scho, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Ridgefield Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Risby CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Rodings Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Roebuck J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Roger de Clare School, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Rushmere Hall Primary School, Ipswich | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Sacred Heart School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Samuel Lucas J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Sawbridgeworth, Spellbrook JMI, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Sawtry C Infants School, Sawtry | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Sawtry C Junior School, Sawtry | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Sebert Wood C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Sexton's Manor C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Sheering C E P School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Shirley Infants School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Somersham C P School, Somersham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Southfields Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Southlands Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Spaldwick C P School, Spaldwick | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Spring Meadow Infants School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Alban's R C A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Alban's R C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Andrew's C E Primary School, Soham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Andrews CE School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Andrews Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Anne's CEP School, Godmanchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Augustine's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Botolph's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Edmunds RCVAP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Edmundsbury CEVAP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Felix RCVAP School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Gregory CEVC Primary School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Ippolyts J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St John's Church School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St John's RC J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St John's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Johns C E P School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St John?s CE Primary School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Joseph's RC J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Laurences RC School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Louis RCVAP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Luke's C E A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Mary's C E Junior School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Mary's C E Primary School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Mary's C of E Primary Schoo, Stansted | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Mary's CE (A) School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Mary's Infants' School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Mary's J M School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Mary's RC J M I School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Matthew's C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Nicholas J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Paul's C E A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Peter's CofE Junior School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Philip's C of E School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Thomas More R C School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Thomas More RC J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Thomas More School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St Thomas of Canterbury RC JMI, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | St. Mary's C of E Primary Scho, Bury St. Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Stanton C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Stapleford C P School, Stapleford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Stebbing County Primary School, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Steeple Morden C E School, Steeple Morden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Stephenson Lower School, Bedford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Stilton C E School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Stonehill J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Stonham Aspal CEVAP School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Strathmore Infants' School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Stretham C P School, Stretham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Student Support | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Studlands Rise School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Stukeley Meadows Primary Schoo, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Summercroft Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Sutton Primary School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Swaffham Bulbeck C E School, Swaffham Bulbeck | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Swaffham Prior C E School, Swaffham Prior | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Swavesey C P School, Swavesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Takeley GM Primary School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Tannery Drift School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Teversham C of E Primary Schoo, Teversham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thaxted Primary School, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Ashbeach Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Bellbird Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Downs C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Fields Early Years Centre, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Flitch Green Academy, Little Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Freeman School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Glade C P School, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Glebe C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Grove C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Lantern Community Primary, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Leys Primary School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Meadow C P School, Balsham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Meridian C P School, Comberton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Millfield C P School, Littleport | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Newton C P School, Eltisley | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Park Lane School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Rackham C E School, Witchford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Robert Arkenstall C P Scho, Haddenham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Spinney C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Stonebridge Primary School, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Vine Inter-Church Primary | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | The Weatheralls C P School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thomas Eaton School, Wimblington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thongsley Field Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thorley Hill J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thorn Grove J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thorndown C I School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thorndown Community Primary Sc, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thorpe County Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thriplow C E A School, Thriplow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thurlow CEVCP School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Thurston CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Tollgate C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Tuddenham CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Tudor CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Upwood C P School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Warboys C P School, Warboys | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Waterbeach C P School, Waterbeach | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Watergall Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Wells Hall C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Werrington Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | West Row C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | West Town Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | West Walton Primary School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Westfield C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Westfield Junior School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Westgate Community Primary Sch, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Westwood Junior School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Wheatfields Primary School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Whitefriars CofE VA Primary Sc, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Whitehill J M School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Wickhambrook C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Wilburton C E School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Wilbury J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | William Law Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | William Martin C E J School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | William Martin CE Infant & Nur, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | William Ransom J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | William Westley C E School, Whittlesford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Willingham C P School, Willingham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Wilshere Dacre J M School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Windhill Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Wood Ley C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Woodston Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Woolenwick Infant & Nursery Sc, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Woolenwick J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Woolpit C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Wyton C Primary School, Wyton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
F | 1000 | Yaxley Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ART | 1003 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_BIO | 1005 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CHE | 1006 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_CLA | 1007 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_DT | 1026 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_END | 1010 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_ENG | 1011 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_GEO | 1013 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_HIS | 1015 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MAT | 1017 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MFL | 1025 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_MUS | 1018 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_PHY | 1019 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Arthur Mellows Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | BISHOPS STORTFORD HIGH SCHOOL, BISHOPS STOR | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Birchwood High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Bottisham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Chelmsford County High School, Chelmsford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Chesterton Community College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Colchester Royal Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Comberton Sixth Form (Comberton Village College) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Cottenham Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Diss High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Dr Challoner's High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Farlingaye High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Felsted School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Freman College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Haberdashers' Aske's School for Girls, Elstree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Hills Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Hinchingbrooke School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Hitchin Girls School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Impington Village College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Jack Hunt School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | King Edward VI High School for Girls | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | King Edward VI School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | King Edward VII School, Kings Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Kings Lynn Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Leventhorpe Trust (formerly The Leventhorpe School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Linton Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Long Road Sixth Form College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Longsands Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Newport Free Grammar School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Nower Hill High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Parkside Federation Academies, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Presdales School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Prince William School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Saffron Walden County High School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Samuel Ward Academy (formerly Samuel Ward Upper School) | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Sawston Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Sawtry Community College, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Sharnbrook Upper School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Soham Village College, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | St Ivo School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | St Mary's School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | St Peters School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Stanground College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Sudbury Upper School and Arts College, Suffolk | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Swavesey Village College, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | The Hertfordshire & Essex High School and Science College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | The King's School (the Cathedral School), Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | The Netherhall School and Sixth Form Centre | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | The Perse School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | The Thomas Deacon Academy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Thurston Community College | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FOE_RS | 1021 | Uppingham School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | EP | Foundation Year - Extended Project | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP1 | The interaction of education policy and political ideology 1944 ? present day | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP10 | English Language learning for new arrival children in English schools | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP11 | Impact of technologies on the evolution of language:how human language accommodates different roots | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP12 | The use of data in policy-making, with specific reference to the COVID-19 pandemic of 2020 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP13 | The relationship between care of the environment and the health of societies: assumptions and data | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP14 | Data in sport; the contribution sporting data make to wider society; entertainment, medical science | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP15 | Foundation Year Final Examination | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP15R | Foundation Year Final Examination 2nd Sitting | 28-NOV-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP16A | Advanced Languages ? French ? single course | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP16B | Advanced Languages ? French ? double course | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP16C | Advanced Languages ? Spanish ? single course | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP16D | Advanced Languages ? Spanish ? double course | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP2 | A study of `Windrush Generation? poets | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP3 | The interaction of History and the study and practice of Law | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP4 | Exploring the Religions of South Asia | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP5 | Romanticism, the Industrial Revolution and the search for the Sublime | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP6 | ?The King in the Car park?. A study of Richard III and the 2013 exhumation of his body | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP7 | Kings College Chapel: ?the finest building on the planet?? | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP8 | The human body in Art, from Phidias to Lucian Freud | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | FYP9 | From an obscure Germanic dialect to a global language: the languages that shaped English | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
FYC1 | RESULT | Foundation Year in the Arts, Humanities, and Social Sciences | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GE00 | NOEXAM | Geography candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM10 | CL101 | Conservation Leadership problems and practice (ET) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM10 | CL103 | Leading People and Organisations | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM10 | CL104 | Innovation for Conservation Leadership | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM10 | CL105 | Leading Systems | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM10 | PR | Placement Report (ET) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM10 | PRP | Professional Placement Presentation (ET) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM10 | RESULT | Examination in Conservation Leadership for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM6 | RESULT | Examination in Geographical Research for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM7 | RESULT | Examination in Polar Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM7 | SE1 | Submitted essay 1 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM7 | SE2 | Submitted essay 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM7 | SE3 | Submitted essay 3 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEM7 | THESIS | Dissertation (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEP2 | NC | Taking insufficient papers to be classed | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEP2 | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Geographical Tripos | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEP2 | 1 | Living With Global Change (GET1 Paper 1) | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEP2 | 2 | Human Geography I: Inequality (GET1 Paper 2) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEP2 | 3 | Human geography II. Development theories, policies and practices (GET1 Paper 3) | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEP2 | 4 | Human geography III. Citizenship, cities and civil society (GET1 Paper 4) | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEP2 | 5 | Physical and environmental geography I. Quaternary Climates and Environments (GET1 Paper 5) | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEP2 | 6 | Physical and environmental geography II. Glacial processes (GET1 Paper 6) | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GEP2 | 7 | Physical and environmental geography III. Biogeography (GET1 Paper 7) | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET0 | PE | Submitted records of one practical exercise | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET0 | RESULT | Geographical Tripos, Part IA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET0 | 1 | Paper 1 Human Geography | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET0 | 2 | Paper 2 Physical Geography | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET1 | DP | Dissertation proposal (Section C) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET1 | RESULT | Geographical Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET1 | 1 | Living with global change | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET1 | 2 | Human geography I. Inequality | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET1 | 3 | Human geography II. Development theories, policies and practices | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET1 | 4 | Human geography III. Citizenship, cities and civil society | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET1 | 5 | Physical and environmental geography I. Quaternary Climates and Environments | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET1 | 6 | Physical and environmental geography II. Glacial processes | 05-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET1 | 7 | Physical and environmental geography III. Biogeography | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | CRE | Critical review essay | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | RESULT | Geographical Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 1 | A prescribed topic or topics in Human Geography I: Legal Geographies | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 2 | A prescribed topic or topics in Human Geography II: Geographies of the Cryosphere | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 3 | A prescribed topic or topics in Human Geography III: Political Ecology in the Global South | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 4 | A prescribed topic or topics in Human Geography IV: Landscape and Power | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 5 | A prescribed topic or topics in Geography I: Political Appetites: Geographies of Food and Power | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 6 | A prescribed topic or topics in Geography II: Geographies of Hope | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 6A | A prescribed topic or topics in Geography II: Geographies of Hope | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 7 | A prescribed topic or topics in Geography III: Geographies of Work and Employment | 05-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 8 | A prescribed topic or topics in Geography IV: From Earth Observations to the Climate System | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 9 | A prescribed topic or topics in Physical Geography I: Glaciology | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 10 | A prescribed topic or topics in Physical Geography II: Volcanology | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 11 | A topic in Physical Geography III: Life within Limits: Science for climate and ecological futures | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GET2 | 12 | Prescribed topic(s) in Phys Geog IV: Biogeography: Biological processes & environmental change | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | CM1 | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | CM10 | Counselling skills for genomics | 26-FEB-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | CM2 | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | CM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | CM4 | Molecular pathology of cancer & application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatment | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | CM5 | Application of genomics in infectious disease | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | CM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | CM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | CM8 | Advanced bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | CM9 | Epigentics and epigenomics | 26-FEB-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GM1 | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GM2 | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GM4 | Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatment | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GM5 | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GMO2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GMO4 | Advanced bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GMO5 | Epigentics and epigenomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | GMO7 | Research and statistical skills in genomic medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | NOEXAM | PG Cert in Genomic Medicine candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | OM6 | Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based module | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine | 18-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGC601 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GM04 | Advanced bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GM05 | Epigenetics and epigenomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GM1 | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GM2 | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GM4 | Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatment | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GM5 | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GMO2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | GMO7 | Research and statistical skills in genomic medicine | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD601 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | CM1 | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | CM2 | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | CM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited disease | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | CM4 | Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatment | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | CM5 | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | CM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | CM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GM1 | An introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GM2 | Omics techniques and the application to genomic medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GM4 | Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening and treatment | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GM5 | Application of genomics to infectious disease | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GMO2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GMO4 | Advanced bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GMO5 | Epigenetics and epigenomics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GMO6 | Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based module | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | GMO7 | Research and statistical skills in genomic medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | NOEXAM | PG Diploma in Genomic Medicine candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | OM1 | Advanced bioinformatics - from genomes to systems | 26-FEB-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | OM2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 26-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | OM5 | Epigenetics and epigenomics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | OM6 | Expanding the content of the MSt in genomic medicine with a workplace-based module | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
GMPGD602 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HA00 | NOEXAM | History of Art candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD1 | EP | Examination of painting | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD1 | LP | Laboratory practical | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD1 | PP | Photography practical | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD1 | RESULT | Diploma in the Conservation of Easel Paintings First Year Examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD1 | 1 | Practical conservation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD1 | 2 | Science of materials | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD1 | 3 | Theory of conservation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD3 | C | A copy. The examination of a painting and the reproduction of the artist's technique | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD3 | P | A project, to include a practical component | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD3 | RESULT | Diploma in the Conservation of Easel Paintings Third Year Examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAD3 | SW | Studio-work and a viva voce examination | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT1 | RESULT | History of Art Tripos, Part I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT1 | SD | Short Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT1 | 1 | The objects of art history | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT1 | 2 | The making of art | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT1 | 3 | The making of art: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT1 | 4 | The meaning of architecture and art | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT1 | 5 | The meaning of architecture and art: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | RESULT | History of Art Tripos, Part IIA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 1 | Approaches to the history of art, with reference to works of criticism | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 4 | Florence 4D: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 5 | Encountering Jerusalem: culture and crusade between East and West, c. 1050?1400 | 30-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 6 | Encountering Jerusalem: culture and crusade between East and West, c. 1050?1400: Reproductions for | 30-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 7 | Rubens: Spirit, Ingenuity, Genius | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 8 | Rubens: Spirit, Ingenuity, Genius: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 9 | Paris 1715?c. 1800: the birth of the modern art world | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 10 | Paris 1715?c. 1800: the birth of the modern art world: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 11 | Italian Art and Architecture in the Age of Giotto | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 12 | Italian Art and Architecture in the Age of Giotto: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 15 | Painting and Patronage in Imperial Russia | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 16 | Painting and Patronage in Imperial Russia: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 17 | Representation and Recognition in Contemporary Art | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 18 | Representation and Recognition in Contemporary Art: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 19 | British Architecture in the Age of Enlightenment, Industry and Reform | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 20 | British Architecture in the Age of Enlightenment, Industry and Reform: Reproductions | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 21 | The Chinese tradition: Chinese Art and Visual Culture | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 22 | The Chinese tradition: Chinese Art and Visual Culture: Reproductions for Comment and Interpretation | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 29 | Global Cinema: Histories and Theories | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT2 | 30 | Global Cinema: Histories and Theories: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | RESULT | History of Art Tripos, Part IIB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 1 | Approaches to the history of art, with reference to works of criticism | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 2 | The display of art | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 5 | Encountering Jerusalem: culture and crusade between East and West, c. 1050?1400 | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 6 | Encountering Jerusalem: culture and crusade between East and West, c. 1050?1400: Reproductions for | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 7 | Rubens: Spirit, Ingenuity, Genius | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 8 | Rubens: Spirit, Ingenuity, Genius: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 9 | Paris 1715?c. 1800: the birth of the modern art world | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 10 | Paris 1715?c. 1800: the birth of the modern art world: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 11 | Italian Art and Architecture in the Age of Giotto | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 12 | Italian Art and Architecture in the Age of Giotto: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 15 | Painting and Patronage in Imperial Russia | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 16 | Painting and Patronage in Imperial Russia: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 17 | Representation and Recognition in Contemporary Art | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 18 | Representation and Recognition in Contemporary Art: Reproductions for comment & interpretation | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 19 | British Architecture in the Age of Enlightenment, Industry and Reform | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 20 | British architecture in the age of enlightenment, industry and reform: Reproductions for comment and | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 21 | The Chinese Tradition: Chinese Art and Visual Culture | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 22 | The Chinese Tradition: Chinese Art and Visual Culture: Reproductions for Comment and Interpretation | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 29 | Global Cinema: Histories and Theories | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HAT3 | 30 | Global Cinema: Histories and Theories: Reproductions for comment and interpretation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGC601 | CM1 | Unit 1: Research Skills, Governance and Innovation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGC601 | CM2 | Unit 2: Data Structures, Storage and Queries | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGC601 | RESULT | Examination in Postgraduate Cert in Healthcare Data and Informatics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGD601 | CM3 | Unit 3: Finding Relationships and Data Visualisation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGD601 | CM4 | Unit 4: Healthcare Systems Improvement | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGD601 | CM5 | Unit 5: Medical Technology Innovation and Commercialization | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGD601 | RESULT | Examination in Postgraduate Diploma in Healthcare Data: Informatics, Innovation, and Commercializati | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGD602 | CM1 | Unit 1: Research Skills, Governance and Innovation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGD602 | CM2 | Unit 2 Data Structures, Storage and Queries | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGD602 | CM3 | Unit 3: Finding Relationships and Data Visualisation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGD602 | CM4 | Unit 4: Healthcare Systems Improvement | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGD602 | CM5 | Unit 5: Medical Technology Innovation and Commercialization | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HDPGD602 | RESULT | Examination in Postgraduate Dip in Healthcare Data: Informatics, Innovation, and Commercialization | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00 | NOEXAM | History and Modern Languages candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAF | FR | HMLT cands away on a year abroad studying French | 30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAF | RESULT | HMLT cands away on a year abroad studying French | 30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAG | GE | HMLT cands away on a year abroad studying German | 30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAG | RESULT | HMLT cands away on a year abroad studying German | 30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAI | IT | HMLT cands away on a year abroad studying Italian | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAI | RESULT | History and Modern Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Italian | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAP | PO | HMLT cands away on a year abroad studying Portuguese | 12-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAP | RESULT | HMLT cands away on a year abroad studying Portuguese | 13-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAR | RESULT | History and Modern Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Russian | 30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAR | RU | HMLT cands away on a year abroad studying Russian | 30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAS | RESULT | HMLT cands away on a year abroad studying Spanish | 30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HML00YAS | SP | HMLT cands away on a year abroad studying Spanish | 30-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | FR1 | Introduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thought (MLT0 FR1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | FRB1 | Use of French (MLT0 FRB1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | FRB2 | Translation from French (MLT0 FRB2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | FRBO | French oral (MLT0 FRBO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | GE1 | Introduction to German studies (MLT0 GE1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | GEA1 | Introduction to the German Language 1 (MLT0 GEA1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | GEA2 | Introduction to the German language, 2; Translation from and into German | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | GEA3 | Introduction to the German language, 3; German Culture and Literature (MLT0 GEA3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | GEAO | German Oral (MLT0 GEAO) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | GEB1 | Use of German (MLT0 GEB1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | GEB2 | Translation from German (MLT0 GEB2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | GEBO | German oral (MLT0 GEBO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | IT1 | Italian texts and Contexts (MLT0 IT1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | ITA1 | Introduction to the Italian language, 1; Use of Italian (MLT0 ITA1) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | ITA2 | Introduction to the Italian language, 2; Translation from Italian (MLT0 ITA2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | ITA3 | Introduction to the Italian language, 3; Texts and Contexts (MLT0 ITA3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | ITAO | Italian Oral (MLT0 ITAO) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | ITB1 | Use of Italian (MLT0 ITB1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | ITB2 | Translation from Italian (MLT0 ITB2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | ITBO | Italian oral (MLT0 ITBO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O1 | Ancient and Medieval States and Societies over the First Millennium | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O10 | The Global South from 1750 to the Present Day | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O11 | The Twentieth-Century World | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O2 | The British Isles in the Middle Ages, c. 800 to c. 1500 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O3 | Later Medieval Europe | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O4 | Early Modern Britain | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O5 | Europe and the World, c. 1450-1780 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O6 | The Global Eighteenth Century | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O7 | Modern Britain and Ireland, 1750-Present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O8 | Modern Europe, 1789-1914 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | O9 | North America, Central America, and the Caribbean, 1775-Present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | PGA1 | Introduction to the Portuguese language, 1; Use of Portuguese (MLT0 PGA1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | PGA2 | Introduction to the Portuguese language, 2; Translation from Portuguese (MLT0 PGA2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | PGA3 | Introduction to the Portuguese language, 3; Introduction to Lusophone literature (MLT0 PGA3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | PGAO | Portuguese oral (MLT0 PGAO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | RESULT | History and Modern Languages Tripos, Part IA | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SL1 | Introduction to Russian culture (MLT0 SL1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SLA1 | Introduction to the Russian language, 1; Use of Russian (MLT0 SLA1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SLA2 | Introduction to the Russian language, 2; Translation from Russian (MLT0 SLA2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SLA3 | Introduction to the Russian Language, 3; Introduction to Russian Culture (MLT0 SLA3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SLAO | Russian oral (MLT0 SLAO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SLB1 | Use of Russian (MLT0 SLB1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SLB2 | Translation from Russian (MLT0 SLB2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SLBO | Russian oral (MLT0 SLBO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SP1 | Introduction to the Language, Literatures & Cultures of the Spanish Speaking World (MLT0 SP1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SPA1 | Introduction to the Spanish language, 1; Use of Spanish (MLT0 SPA1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SPA2 | Introduction to the Spanish language, 2; Translation from Spanish (MLT0 SPA2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SPA3 | Introduction to the Spanish Language, 3, Introduction to Hispanic Literature (MLT0 SPA3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SPAO | Spanish oral (MLT0 SPAO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SPB1 | Use of Spanish (MLT0 SPB1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SPB2 | Translation from Spanish (MLT0 SPB2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | SPBO | Spanish oral (MLT0 SPBO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT0 | 1 | Introduction to Historical Thinking | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | CS1 | The Romance Languages (MLT1 CS1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | CS6 | European Film (MLT1 Paper CS6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FR2 | Structures and varieties of French (MLT1 FR2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FR3 | Inventing French Literature (MLT1 FR3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FR3E | Inventing French Literature (two submitted essays) (MLT1 FR3E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FR4 | Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 (MLT1 FR4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FR4E | Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 (two essays) (MLT1 FR4E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FR5 | Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (MLT1 FR5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FR5E | Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (Two submitted essays) (MLT1 FR5E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FR6 | Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st centuries (MLT1 FR6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FR6E | Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st centuries (MLT1 FR6E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FRB3 | Translation into French (MLT1 FRB3) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | FRMD | French through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GE2 | Introduction to German history and thought, since 1750 (MLT1 GE2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GE2E | Introduction to German history and thought, since 1750 (two submitted essays) (MLT1 GE2E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GE4 | The making of German culture (MLT1 GE4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GE4E | The making of German culture (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GE5 | Modern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (MLT1 GE5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GE5E | Modern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (Two submitted essays) (MLT1 GE5E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GE6 | Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (MLT1 GE6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GE6E | Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (two submitted essays) (MLT1 GE6E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GE7 | German: A Linguistic Introduction (MLT1 GE7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GE7E | German: A Linguistic Introduction (two submitted essays)(MLT1 GE7E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GEB1 | Use of German (MLT0 GEB1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GEB2 | Translation from German (MLT0 GEB2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GEB3 | Translation into German (MLT1 GEB3) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GEBO | German oral (MLT0 GEBO) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GEMD | German through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GR3 | Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (MLT1 GR3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GR3C | Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture Coursework (MLT1 GR3C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | GR3L | Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (language component) (MLT1 GR3L) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | IT2 | Structures and varieties of Italian (MLT1 IT2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | IT2E | Structures and varieties of Italian (2 submitted essays)(MLT1 IT2E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | IT3 | Italian Cinema (3hr written paper) (MLT1 IT3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | IT3E | Italian Cinema (two submitted essays) (MLT1 IT3E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | IT4 | Autobiography and self-representation in Italian culture (MLT1 IT4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | IT4E | Autobiography and self-representation in Italian culture (two submitted essays) (MLT1 IT4E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | IT5 | Italian identities: Place, language, and culture (MLT1 IT5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | ITB1 | Use of Italian (MLT0 ITB1) | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | ITB2 | Translation from Italian (MLT0 ITB2) | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | ITB3 | Translation into Italian (MLT1 ITB3) | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | ITBO | Italian oral (MLT0 ITBO) | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | ITMD | Italian through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | PG1 | Introduction to the Language, Literatures & Cultures of Portuguese Speaking Countries (MLT1 PG1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | PG3 | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | PG3C | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | PG3L | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3L) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | PG4 | Lusophone Culture, History and Politics (MLT1 PG4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | PGB1 | Use of Portuguese (MLT1 PGB1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | PGB2 | Translation from Portuguese (MLT1 PGB2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | PGBO | Portuguese oral (MLT1 PGBO) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RESULT | History and Modern Languages Tripos, Part IB | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP1 | Fantastic medieval sources and where to find them (HST1 RP1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP10 | Nations and Nationalism in History and Historiography (HST1 RP10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP11 | Rethinking colonialism (HST1 RP11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP2 | Doing Early Modern Microhistory (HST1 RP2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP3 | Gender in Early Modern Britain (HST1 RP3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP4 | Labouring Lives (HST1 RP4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP5 | American History (HST1 RP5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP6 | Contemporary History, Politics and Public Life (HST1 RP6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP7 | Music and Society: from Renaissance to Romantic (HST1 RP7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP8 | Themes in Modern British and Irish History (HST1 RP8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | RP9 | Women in Cambridge c.1900-1950 (HST1 RP9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL10 | Studies in Twentieth-Century Ukrainian Literature and Film | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL11 | Topics in Nineteenth-Century Slavonic Literature and Culture: Tolstoy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL13 | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (mark compilation) (MLT1 SL13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL13C | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (cultural component) (MLT1 SL13C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL13L | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (language component) (MLT1 SL13L) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL14 | Russian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin (MLT1 SL14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL14E | Russian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin (Two submitted essays) (MLT1 SL14E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL15 | Topics in Slavonic Studies: Cultural Histories of the Present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL2 | The History & Culture of Early Rus (MLT1 SL2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL3 | The Making of Ukraine: History and Culture of Early Modernity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL4 | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (MLT1 SL4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL4E | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (two submitted essays) (MLT1 SL4E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL6 | Russian culture after 1953 (MLT1 SL6) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL7 | Soviet and Russian Cinema (MLT1 SL7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL7E | Soviet and Russian Cinema (two submitted essays) (MLT1 SL7E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL8 | The history of the Russian language (3 hour written paper) (LNT2 Paper 23) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL9 | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (mark compilation) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL9C | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SL9L | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (language component) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SLB1 | Use of Russian (MLT0 SLB1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SLB2 | Translation from Russian (MLT0 SLB2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SLB3 | Translation into Russian (MLT1 SLB3) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SLBO | Russian oral (MLT0 SLBO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SLMD | Russian through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP11 | The Hispanic languages (MLT1 SP11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP3 | Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (MLT1 SP3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP3E | Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (two submitted essays) (MLT1 SP3E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP4 | Modern Spanish culture and history (MLT1 SP4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP4E | Modern Spanish culture and history (two submitted essays) (MLT1 SP4E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP5 | Latin American Culture & History (MLT1 SP5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP5E | Latin American Culture & History (two submitted essays) (MLT1 SP5E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP6 | Introduction to Catalan language and culture (mark compilation) (MLT1 SP6) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP6C | Introduction to Catalan language and culture (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP6O | Introduction to Catalan language and culture (MLT1 SP6O) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SP6W | Introduction to Catalan language and culture (language component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SPB1 | Use of Spanish (MLT0 SPB1) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SPB2 | Translation from Spanish (MLT0 SPB2) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SPB3 | Translation into Spanish (MLT1 SPB3) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SPBO | Spanish oral (MLT0 SPBO) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | SPMD | Spanish through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T1 | History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1 T1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T11 | Becoming British? Union and Disunion in Eighteenth-Century Britain (HST1 T11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T12 | British Worlds, 1750-1919 (HST1 T12) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T13 | Empires in World History: Regions and Themes (HST1 T13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T14 | Europe?s Modern Age of Violence, 1914-1949 (HST1 T14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T15 | The United States since World War I (HST1 T15) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T16 | Caribbean History (HST1 T16) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T2 | History of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1 T2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T3 | Ancient Empires: culture and power in the ancient Mediterranean ( (HST1 T3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T4 | Inequalities and social change in the ancient Greek and Roman worlds (HST1 T4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T5 | Warfare, kingship and society in Anglo-Saxon England (HST1 T5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T6 | Conflict, Identity and Social Change: State-Formation in Medieval Britain and Europe (HST1 T6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T7 | Crown and parliaments under the Tudors and Stuarts (HST1 T7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T8 | Faith, Fire and Fury: The British Reformations and their Discontents (HST1 T8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | T9 | Nature and knowledge c. 1500-c.1800 (HST1 T9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 12 | European history, 776 B.C.-A.D.69 (HST1 Paper 12) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 13 | European history, 31 B.C.-A.D.900 (HST1 Paper 13) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 14 | European History 900-1450 | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 15 | European history, 1200-1520 (HST1 Paper 15) | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 16 | European history, 1450-1760 (HST1 Paper 16) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 17 | European history, 1715-1890 (HST1 Paper 17) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 18 | European history, since 1890 (HST1 Paper 18) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 19 | History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1 Paper 19) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 20 | History of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1 Paper 20) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 21 | Empires and world history from the fifteenth century to the First World War (HST1 Paper 21) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT1 | 23 | World history, since 1914 (HST1 Paper 23) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | CS1 | The Romance languages (MLT1 CS1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | CS5 | The body (MLT2 CS5) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | CS7 | Cinema and the Political | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FR10 | Enlightenment and its limits (MLT2 FR10) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FR11 | Power and Desire in Nineteenth-Century French Culture (MLT2 FR11) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FR12 | Ethics and experience: lit, thought, visual culture of the French-speaking world (MLT2 FR12) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FR13 | The French language: variation and change (MLT2 FR13) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FR14 | Theatre: Theory & Practice, 1600- 2000 (MLT2 FR14) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FR15 | A special topic in French studies (B): Ethics and the erotic in medieval French Occitan writing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FR16 | Colonialism, empire and globalisation: technologies of space in French culture from 1700 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FR7 | Bodies in Space in Medieval French Literature (MLT2 FR7) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FR8 | Wondrous Forms in the Age of Montaigne (MLT2 FR8) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FR9 | Reason, experience, and authority: French literature, thought, and history, 1594-1700 (MLT2 FR9) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FRC1 | Translation from and into French (MLT2 FRC1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FRC2 | French: Text and Culture (MLT2 FRC2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | FRCO | French oral (MLT2 FRCO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GE11 | History and Identity in Germany, 1750 to the Present | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GE12 | Revolutions and Disruptions in German Culture, 1830-1945 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GE13 | Memory and Identity in German-speaking Europe since 1945 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GE9 | German Literature, Thought and History in the Medieval and Early Modern Periods | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GEC1 | Translation from and into German (MLT2 GEC1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GEC2 | German: Text and Culture (MLT2 GEC2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GECO | German oral (MLT2 GECO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GR3 | Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (mark compilation) (MLT1 GR3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GR3C | Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (cultural component) (MLT1 GR3C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GR3L | Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (language component) (MLT1 GR3L) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GR6A | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature & Culture (ab initio) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GR6AC | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature and Culture (ab initio) (cultural c | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GR6AL | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature and Culture (ab initio) (language | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GR6I | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature & Culture (Intermediate) | 25-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GR6IC | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature and Culture (intermediate) (cultura | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | GR6IL | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature and Culture (intermediate) (languag | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | IL1 | Ibero-American Cinema (MLT2 IL1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | IT10 | The language of Italy (MLT2 IT10) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | IT6 | Modern Italian culture (MLT2 IT6) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | IT7 | Dante and the culture of his age (MLT2 IT7) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | IT8 | Italian literature thought and culture, 1500 to 1650 (MLT2 IT8) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | IT9 | Text and image (MLT2 IT9) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | ITC1 | Translation from and into Italian (MLT2 ITC1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | ITC2 | Italian: Text and Culture (MLT2 ITC2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | ITCO | Italian oral (MLT2 ITCO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | OD | Optional Dissertation | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | PG3 | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (MLT1 PG3) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | PG3C | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (cultural com | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | PG3L | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World (language co | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | PG4 | Lusophone Culture, History and Politics (MLT2 PG4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | PGC1 | Translation from and into Portuguese (MLT2 PGC1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | PGC2 | Portuguese: Text and Culture (MLT2 PGC2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | PGCO | Portuguese oral (MLT2 PGCO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | RESULT | History and Modern Languages Tripos, Part II | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL10 | Studies in twentieth-century Ukrainian literature and film (MLT2 SL10) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL11 | Topics in Nineteenth-Century Slavonic Literature and Culture | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL11C | Topics in Nineteenth-Century Slavonic Literature and Culture | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL11L | Topics in Nineteenth-Century Slavonic Literature and Culture (language component) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL13 | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (mark compilation) (MLT2 SL13) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL13C | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland Coursework (MLT2 SL13C) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL13L | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (MLT2 SL13L) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL14 | Russian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL15 | Topics in Slavonic Studies: Cultural Histories of the Present (MLT2 SL15) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL2 | The History & Culture of Early Rus (MLT2 SL2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL3 | The Making of Ukraine: History and Culture of Early Modernity | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL4 | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (MLT2 SL4) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL7 | Soviet and Russian Cinema (MLT2 SL7) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL8 | The history of the Russian language (MLT2 SL8) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL9 | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (mark compilation) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL9C | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SL9L | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (language component) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SLC1 | Translation from and into Russian (MLT2 SLC1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SLC2 | Russian: Text and Culture (MLT2 SLC2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SLCO | Russian oral (MLT2 SLCO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SP10 | Modern Catalan Language and Culture (mark compilation) (MLT2 SP10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SP10C | The culture and language of contemporary Catalonia (2 hour written cultural essay paper)(MLT1 SP10C) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SP10L | The culture and language of contemporary Catalonia (language exam paper)(MLT1 SP10L) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SP11 | The Hispanic languages (MLT2 SP11) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SP12 | Latin-American culture (MLT2 SP12) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SP13 | Contemporary Latin-American culture (MLT2 SP13) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SP7 | Spanish & Latin American Early Modern Literature & Culture (MLT2 SP7) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SP9 | Modern literature and culture in Spain(MLT2 SP9) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SPC1 | Translation from and into Spanish (MLT2 SPC1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SPC2 | Spanish: Text and Culture (MLT2 SPC2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | SPCO | Spanish oral (MLT2 SPCO) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | YAP | Year abroad project (MLT2 YAP) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2A | Thucydides (CLT2 Paper C1) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2B | Powerful words: How and why men and women used writing in | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2C | Albrecht Durer and Uses of the Visual in Early Modern Germany, c.1450-1600 (HST2 Paper 2C) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2D | Heresy, inquisition and society: southern France c. 1150-1320 (HST2 Paper 2D) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2E | The Palace and the Coffeehouse: The Power of Place in Ottoman History, 1300-1800 (HST2 Paper 2E) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2F | The Little Lion - Edward lll's England, 1327-1347 (HST2 Paper 2F) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2G | Memory in early modern England (HST2 Paper 2G) | 15-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2H | Masculinities and political culture in Britain, 1832-1901 (HST2 Paper 2H) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2I | The 1848 Revolutions (HST2 Paper 2I) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2K | Food and Drink in Britain and the Wider World, c.1550 - 1800 (HST2 Paper 2K) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2L | The transformation of everyday life in Britain, 1945-1990 (HST2 Paper 2L) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2M | Empires and the American imagination, c. 1763- c.1900 (HST2 Paper 2M) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2O | Religion and Nationalism in the making of Zimbabwe, 1948 to the present | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2Q | Beyond the Silk Road ? Culture, Thought and Society in early modern Asia, 1000-1900 (HST2 Paper 2Q) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 2R | Rhetoric and public opinion in the world of Charles Stewart Parnell, 1874-1891 | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3A | Thucydides (CLT2 Paper C1) (Section B: sources paper) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3B | Powerful words: How and why men and women used writing in | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3C | Albrecht Durer and Uses of the Visual in Early Modern Germany, c.1450-1600 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3D | Heresy, inquisition and society: southern France c. 1150-1320 (HST2 Paper 3D) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3E | The Palace and the Coffeehouse: The Power of Place in Ottoman History, 1300-1800 (HST2 Paper 3E) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3F | The Little Lion - Edward lll's England, 1327-1347 (HST2 Paper 3F) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3G | Memory in early modern England (HST2 Paper 3G) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3H | Masculinities and political culture in Britain, 1832-1901 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3I | The 1848 Revolutions (HST2 Paper 3I) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3K | Food and Drink in Britain and the Wider World, c.1550 - 1800 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3L | The transformation of everyday life in Britain, 1945-1990 (HST2 Paper 3L) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3M | Empires and the American imagination, c. 1763- c.1900 (HST2 Paper 3M) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3O | Religion and Nationalism in the making of Zimbabwe, 1948 to the present (Section B: Sources paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3Q | Beyond the Silk Road ? Culture, Thought and Society in early modern Asia, 1000-1900 (HST2 Paper 3Q) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 3R | Rhetoric and public opinion in the world of Charles Stewart Parnell, 1874-1891 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 4 | The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST2 Paper 4) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 5 | Political philosophy and the history of political thought since c.1890 (HST2 Paper 5) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 6 | States between states (HST2 Paper 6) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 7 | Transformation of the Roman world (CLT2 Paper C4) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 8 | The age of civil war: political crisis and its consequences at the end of the Roman Republic,60-31BC | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 9 | Slavery in the Greek and Roman worlds (CLT2 Paper C3) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 10 | Empire's legacy: The transformations of Roman Italy, 350BC- AD 300 (CLT2 Paper D4) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 11 | Early Medicine (NST2BBS Paper 65 of NST2HP Paper 1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 12 | The Near East in the age of Justinian and Muhammad, AD527-AD700 | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 13 | Man, nature and the supernatural, c.1000-c.1600 (HST2 Paper 13) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 14 | Material culture in the early modern world (HST2 Paper 14) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 15 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR/A24) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 16 | The 'rule of law' in early modern Britain: State power, criminal | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 17 | The politics of knowledge from the late Renaissance to the early Enlightenment (HST2 Paper 17) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 19 | Women, gender and paid work in Britain since c. 1850 (HST2 Paper 19) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 22 | Connected histories of the USA, USSR and Russia since 1945 (HST2 Paper 22) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 23 | The long road to modernisation: Spain since 1808 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 24 | Rethinking Europe from the Mediterranean shores, 1796-1914 (HST2 Paper 24) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 25 | Consumption and consumer culture in the United States (HST2 Paper 25) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 26 | Ireland and the Irish since the Famine (HST2 Paper 26) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 27 | The history of Latin America, from 1500 to the present day (HST2 Paper 27) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 28 | The history of the Indian sub-continent from the late eighteenth century (HST2 Paper 28) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 29 | Sites of Knowledge, 1750 ? 1850 (HST2 Paper 29) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HMLT2 | 30 | The problem of sustainability, 1500-1987 (HST2 Paper 30) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPM3 | RESULT | Examination in History and Philosophy of Science and Medicine for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPM3 | SE1 | Submitted essay 1 (ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPM3 | SE2 | Submitted essay 2 (ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPM3 | TEM | Total essay mark (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPM3 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPM4 | DIS | Dissertation (Easter Term) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPM4 | RESULT | Examination in Health, Medicine, and Society for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPM4 | SE1 | Submitted essay 1 | 01-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPM4 | SE2 | Submitted essay 2 | 01-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | HP1A | Evidence and argument (Essay), (HP1)(Section A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O1 | Ancient and Medieval Societies and States over the First Millennium | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O10 | The Global South from 1750 to the Present Day | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O11 | The Twentieth-Century World | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O2 | The British Isles in the Middle Ages, c. 800 to c. 1500 | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O3 | Medieval Europe c. 1100-1450 | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O4 | Early Modern Britain | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O5 | Europe in the World, c. 1450-1780 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O6 | The Global Eighteenth Century | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O7 | Modern Britain and Ireland, 1750 to the present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O8 | Modern Europe, 1789-1914 | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | O9 | North America, Central America and the Caribbean since 1775 | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | POL1 | The Modern State & its Alternatives (HPT1 POL1)(Section A) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | POL2 | International Conflict, Order, & Justice (HPT1 POL2)(Section A) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT0 | RESULT | History and Politics Tripos, Part IA | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT00 | NOEXAM | History & Politics candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | HP2 | Research Project in History and Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI POL3)(Section B) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | POL4 | Comparative politics (HPT2PI POL4)(Section B) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | POL5 | Themes and Issues in Politics and International Relations (HPT2PI POL5)(Section D) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | POL6 | Statistics and methods in politics and international relations (HPT2PI POL6) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | RESULT | History and Politics Tripos, Part IB | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T1 | History of Political Thought to c.1700 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T11 | Becoming British? Union and Disunion in Eighteenth-Century Britain | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T12 | British Worlds, 1750-1919 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T13 | Empires in World History: Regions and Themes | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T14 | Europe's Modern Age of Violence, 1914-1949 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T15 | The United States since World War I | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T16 | Caribbean History | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T2 | History of Political Thought c.1700-1890 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T3 | Ancient Empires: culture and power in the ancient Mediterranean | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T4 | Inequalities and social change in the ancient Greek and Roman worlds | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T5 | Warfare, kingship and society in Anglo-Saxon England | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T6 | Conflict, Identity and Social Change: State-Formation in Medieval Britain and Europe | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T7 | Crown and parliaments under the Tudors and Stuarts | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T8 | Faith, Fire and Fury: The British Reformations and their Discontents | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | T9 | Nature and knowledge c. 1500-c.1800 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | 10 | British economic and social history, 1700-1880 (HST1 Paper 10)(Section C) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | 11 | British economic and social history, since c.1880 (HST1 Paper 11)(Section C) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | 13 | European history, 31 BC-AD 900 (HST1 Paper 13)(Section C) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | 16 | European history, 1450-1760 (HST1 Paper 16)(Section C) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | 19 | History of political thought to c.1700 (HST1 Paper 19)(Section A) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | 20 | History of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1 Paper 20)(Section A) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | 21 | Empires and world history from the fifteenth century to the first World War (HST1/21) Section C | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | 22 | North American history from c. 1500 to 1865 (HST1 Paper 22) | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | 23 | World history, since 1914 (HST1 Paper 23)(Section C) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT1 | 24 | The history of the United States from 1865 (HST1 Paper 24)(Section C) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | EAS2 | East Asia - the Cold War and its aftermath (AET2/EAS2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | HP3 | Theory and practice in History and Politics (Section A) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL12 | The Politics of the Middle East (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL12) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL13 | British and European Politics (HPT3PI /POL13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL14 | International Security (HPT3PI/POL14) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL15 | The Politics of Africa (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL15) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL16 | The Politics of China (HPT3PI/POL16) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL17 | Politics and Gender (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL17) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL18 | The Politics of the International Economy (Section C) (HPT3PI/POL18) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL19 | Themes and issues in Politics and International Relations II (HPT3PI/POL19) | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL20 | Politics and Latin America (HPT3PI/POL20) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL21 | Politics of the future (HPT3PI/POL21) | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL22 | Politics and Public Policy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | POL6 | Statistics and Methods in Politics and International Relations (HPT2PI POL6) | 20-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | RESULT | History and Politics Tripos, Part II | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2A | Thucydides (Section D) (HST2/2A) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2B | Powerful words: How and why men and women used writing in medieval Western Europe (c. 1050-c. 1250) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2C | Albrecht Durer and Uses of the Visual in Early Modern Germany, c.1450-1600 (HST2/2C) | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2D | Heresy, inquisition and society: southern France c. 1150?1320 (HST2/2D) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2E | The Palace & the Coffeehouse: The power of place in Ottoman history, 1300-1800 (Section D) (HST2/2E) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2F | The Little Lion - Edward III's England, 1327-1347 (Section D) (HST2/2F) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2G | Memory in early modern England (Section B: submitted essay) (HST2/2G) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2H | Masculinities and political culture in Britain, 1832-1901 (Section D) (HST2/2H) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2I | The 1848 Revolutions (Section D) (HST2/2I) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2J | A Women's History of War, 1750-1815 (Section D) (HST2/2J) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2K | Food and Drink in Britain and the Wider World, c.1550 - 1800 | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2L | The Transformation of Everyday Life in Britain, 1945-1990 (Section D) (HST2/2L) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2M | Empires and the American imagination, c. 1763 - c. 1900 (Section D) (HST2/2M) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2N | Central European Cities: Budapest, Prague, Vienna, 1450-1914 (Section D) (HST2/2N) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2O | Religion and Nationalism in the making of Zimbabwe, 1948 to the present (Sec D) (HST2/2O) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2P | Sources of East Asian Modernity, China and the Chinese Overseas, c.1890s-1930s (HST2/2P) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2Q | Beyond the Silk Road - Culture, Thought and Society in early modern Asia, 1000-1900 (Section B: subm | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 2R | Rhetoric and public opinion in the world of Charles Stewart Parnell, 1874-1891 | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3A | Thucydides (Section D) (CLT2/C1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3B | Powerful words: How and why men and women used writing in medieval Western Europe (c. 1050-c. 1250) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3C | Albrecht Durer and Uses of the Visual in Early Modern Germany, c.1450-1600 (Sources paper) (HST2/3C) | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3D | Heresy, inquisition and society: southern France c. 1150?1320 (HST2/3D) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3E | The Palace & the Coffeehouse: The power of place in Ottoman history, 1300-1800 (Section D) (HST2/3E) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3F | The Little Lion - Edward III's England, 1327-1347 (Section D) (HST2/3F) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3G | Memory in early modern England (Section B: Sources Paper) (HST2/3G) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3H | Masculinities and political culture in Britain, 1832-1901 (Section D) (HST2/3H) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3I | The 1848 Revolutions (Section D) (HST2/3I) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3J | A Women's History of War, 1750-1815 (Section D) (HST2/3J) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3K | Food and Drink in Britain and the Wider World, c.1550 - 1800 (Sources Paper) | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3L | The Transformation of Everyday Life in Britain, 1945-1990 (Section D) (HST2/3L) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3M | Empires and the American imagination, c. 1763 - c. 1900 (Section D) (HST2/3M) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3N | Central European Cities: Budapest, Prague, Vienna, 1450-1914 (Section D) (HST2/3N) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3O | Religion and Nationalism in the making of Zimbabwe, 1948 to the present (HST2/3O) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3P | Sources of East Asian Modernity, China and the Chinese Overseas, c.1890s-1930s (HST2/3P) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3Q | Beyond the Silk Road - Culture, Thought and Society in early modern Asia, 1000-1900 (Section B: Sour | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 3R | Rhetoric and public opinion in the world of Charles Stewart Parnell, 1874-1891 (Sources Paper) | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 4 | The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (Section B) (HST2/4) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 5 | Political philosophy and the history of political thought since c.1890 (Section B) (HST2/5) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 6 | States between states (Section B) (HST2/6) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 7 | The transformation of the Roman world (Section C) (CLT2/C4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 8 | The age of civil war: political crisis and consequences in the Roman Republic, 60 - 31 BC (CLT2 C2) | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 9 | Slavery in the Greek and Roman World (Section C) (CLT2/C3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 10 | Empire's legacy: The transformations of Roman Italy, 350BC- AD 300 (CLT2/D4) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 11 | Early Medicine (NST2BBS Paper 65) | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 12 | The Near East in the age of Justinian and Muhammad, AD527-AD700 (HST2/12) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 13 | Man, nature and the supernatural, c.1000-c.1600 (Section C) (HST2/13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 14 | Material culture in the early modern world (Section C) (HST2/14) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 15 | The medieval globe (A24 of Part II of the Archaeology Tripos) (ACT2AR/A24) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 16 | The 'rule of law' in early modern Britain: State power, criminal justice, and civil (HST2/16) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 17 | The politics of knowledge from the late Renaissance to the early Enlightenment (Section C) (HST2/17) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 18 | Japanese history (Section C) (AET1/J6) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 19 | Women, gender and paid work in Britain since c. 1850 (Section C) (HST2/19) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 20 | Persecution and toleration in Britain, 1400-1700 (HST2 Paper 20) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 21 | Middle Eastern Modernities, c. 1850-2011 (HST2/21) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 22 | Connected histories of the USA, USSR and Russian since 1945 (Section C) (HST2/22) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 23 | The long road to modernisation: Spain since 1808 (HST2/23) | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 24 | Rethinking Europe from the Mediterranean shores 1796-1914 (Section C) (HST2/24) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 25 | Consumption and consumer culture in the United States (HST2/25) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 26 | Ireland and the Irish since the Famine (HST2/26) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 27 | The history of Latin America from 1500 to the present day (HST2/27) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 28 | The history of the Indian sub-continent from the late eighteenth century (HST2/28) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 29 | Sites of knowledge, 1750-1850 (Section D) (HST2/29) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPOT2 | 30 | The problem of sustainability, 1500-1987 (HST2/30) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT00 | NOEXAM | Human, Social and Political Sciences candidates not entered for an exam | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT1 | A1 | World Archaeology (ACT1 Paper A1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT1 | A3 | Introduction to the cultures of Egypt and Mesopotamia (ACT1 Paper A3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT1 | B1 | Humans in biological perspective (ACT1 Paper B1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT1 | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT1 | PBS1 | Introduction to psychology (PBT0 PBS1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT1 | POL1 | The Modern State & its Alternatives | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT1 | POL2 | International Conflict, Order, & Justice | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT1 | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos Part I | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT1 | SAN1 | Social Anthropology: the comparative perspective | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT1 | SOC1 | Modern societies I: Introduction to sociology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | A2 | Archaeology in Action (ACT1/A2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | A2E | Archaeology in Action (4 submitted pieces of coursework) (ACT1/A2E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | A4 | Akkadian Language I (ACT1/A4) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | A5 | Egyptian Language I (ACT1/A5) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC11E | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution project (HPT2BA BAN9) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC12 | European prehistory | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC12E | European prehistory project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC13 | Special Topics in European Prehistory | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC13E | Special Topics in European Prehistory project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC14 | Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 paper D1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC16 | A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: The poetics of classical art (CLT2 paper D3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC17 | Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2/ D4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC19 | Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC19E | Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC21 | The archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC21E | The archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC23 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (exam and image test) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC24E | Mesopotamian Culture I: literature (submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC26 | The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC26E | The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC27 | Europe in Late Antiquity and the Migration Period | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC27E | Europe in Late Antiquity and the Migration Period project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC30 | Ancient India II: early historic cities of South Asia | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC30E | Ancient India II: early historic cities of South Asia (2 submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC31 | Ancient South America | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC31E | Ancient South America project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC34 | Akkadian language II | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC34E | Akkadian language II (2 submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC35E | Akkadian Language III (2 submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC37 | Middle Egyptian Texts | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC38 | Old & Late Egyptian Texts | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC6 | Archaeological theory and practice I | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC6E | Archaeological theory and practice I (coursework) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC8 | Archaeological science I | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | ARC8E | Archaeological science I (workbooks) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | BAN2 | Social Networks and Behavioural Ecology (HPT2BA BAN2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | BAN3 | Human Evolution & Palaeolithic Archaeology (HPT2AR ARC10) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | BAN4E | Theory & Practice in Biological Anthropology (HPT2BA BAN4E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | HPS/1 | History and Philosophy of Science (Paper 1) (NST1 HPS/1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | HPS/2 | History and Philosophy of Science (Paper 2) (NST1 HPS/2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | PBS3 | Social & Developmental Psychology (PBT2/ PBS3) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | PBS4 | Biological and cognitive psychology (PBT1/ PBS4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI/ POL3) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | POL4 | Comparative politics | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Archaeology | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | SAN11 | Anthropology of digital, auditory and visual worlds (HPT2SA / SAN11) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | SAN12 | Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | SAN8 | Anthropology & Development (HPT2SA SAN8) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | SOC2 | Social theory | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | SOC3 | Modern Societies II (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | 7 | British Economic & Social History, 380-1100 (Section C) (HST1/ 7) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AR | 8 | British Economic & Scial History, 1050-c.1500 (Section C) (HST1/ 8) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | A2 | Archaeology in Action (ACT1 Paper A2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | A2E | Archaeology in Action (4 submitted pieces of coursework) (ACT1/A2E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC11 | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR ARC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC11E | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution project (HPT2BA BAN9) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC12 | European prehistory | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC12E | European prehistory project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC13 | Special Topics in European Prehistory | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC13E | Special Topics in European Prehistory project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC14 | Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 paper D1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC16 | A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: The poetics of classical art (CLT2 paper D3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC17 | Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2 paper D4) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC19 | Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC19E | Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC21 | The archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC21E | The archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC23 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (exam and image test) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC24E | Mesopotamian Culture I: literature (submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC26 | The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages (HPT2AR ARC26) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC26E | The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages project (HPT2AR ARC26E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC27 | Europe in Late Antiquity and the Migration Period | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC27E | Europe in Late Antiquity and the Migration Period project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC30 | Ancient India II: early historic cities of South Asia | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC30E | Ancient India II: early historic cities of South Asia (2 submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC31 | Ancient South America | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC31E | Ancient South America project | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC6 | Archaeological theory and practice I | 16-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC6E | Archaeological theory and practice I (coursework) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC8 | Archaeological science I | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | ARC8E | Archaeological science I (workbooks) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Archaeology and Social Anthropology | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | SAN12 | Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | SAN2 | Comparative Social Analysis | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | SAN3 | Anthropological Theory & Methods | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | SAN4A | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: a) Pacific (HPT2AS/SAN4A) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: b) South Asia (HPT2SA/SAN4B) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2AS | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: c) Middle East (HPT2SA/SAN4C) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC11 | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR ARC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC11E | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution project (HPT2BA BAN9E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC12 | European prehistory | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC12E | European prehistory project (HPT2AR ARC12E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC13 | Special Topics in European Prehistory (HPT2AR ARC13) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC13E | Special Topics in European Prehistory project (HPT2AR ARC13E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC14 | Aegean prehistory (CLT2 paper D1) | 04-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC16 | A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: The poetics of classical art (CLT2 paper D3) | 04-JUL-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC17 | Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2/ D4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC19 | Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC19E | Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations project (HPT2AR ARC19E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC21 | The archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC21E | The archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt project (HPT2AR ARC21E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC23 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (exam and image test) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC24E | Mesopotamian Culture I: literature (submitted essays) (HPT2AR ARC24E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC26 | The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages (HPT2AR ARC26) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC26E | The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages project (HPT2AR ARC26E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC27 | Europe in the Late Antiquity and the Migration Period | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC27E | Europe in Late Antiquity and the Migration Period project (HPT2AR ARC27E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC30 | Ancient India II: early historic cities of South Asia (HPT2AR ARC30) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC30E | Ancient India II: early historic cities of South Asia (2 submitted essays) (HPT2AR ARC30E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC31 | Ancient South America | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC31E | Ancient South America project (HPT2AR ARC31E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC8 | Archaeological Science I | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | ARC8E | Archaeological science I (workbooks) (HPT2AR ARC8E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | BAN2 | Social Networks and Behavioural Ecology | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | BAN3 | Human Evolution & Palaeolithic Archaeology (HPT2AR ARC10) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | BAN4 | Theory & Practice in Biological Anthropology | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | BAN4E | Theory & Practice in Biological Anthropology (coursework) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | BAN5E | Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | BAN6 | Evolution Within Our Species | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | BAN7 | Culture and Behaviour | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | BAN8 | Health & Disease (HPT3BA BAN8) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | BAN9 | Special Topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT2AR ARC11) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | HPS/1 | History of Science (NST1 HPS/1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | HPS/2 | Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/2) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | PBS3 | Social and developmental psychology (PBT2 PBS3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | PBS4 | Biological and cognitive psychology (PBT1/ PBS4) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | POL4 | Comparative politics | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Biological Anthropology | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | SAN11 | Anthropology of digital, auditory and visual worlds (HPT2SA / SAN11) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | SAN12 | Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | SAN8 | Anthropology & Development (HPT2SA SAN8) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | SOC2 | Social theory | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BA | SOC3 | Modern Societies II: Global Social Problems & Dynamics of Resistance | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | A2 | Archaeology in Action (ACT1/A2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | A2E | Archaeology in Action (4 submitted pieces of coursework) (ACT1/A2E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC11 | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR ARC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC11E | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution project (HPT2BA BAN9) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC12 | European prehistory | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC12E | European prehistory project (HPT2AR ARC12E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC13 | Special Topics in European Prehistory (HPT2AR ARC13) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC13E | Special Topics in European Prehistory project (HPT2AR ARC13E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC14 | Aegean prehistory (CLT2 paper D1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC16 | A topic within classical archaeology and/or art: The poetics of classical art (CLT2 paper D3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC17 | Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2 D4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC19 | Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC19E | Ancient Egypt in context: an archaeology of foreign relations project (HPT2AR ARC19E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC21 | The archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC21E | The archaeology of death and burial in ancient Egypt project (HPT2AR ARC21E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC23 | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (exam and image test) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC24 | Mesopotamian Culture I: literature (4 submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC26 | The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages (HPT2AR ARC26) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC26E | The North Sea in the Early Middle Ages project (HPT2AR ARC26E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC27 | Europe in the Late Antiquity and the Migration Period | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC27E | Europe in Late Antiquity and the Migration Period project (HPT2AR ARC27E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC30 | Ancient India II: early historic cities of South Asia | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC30E | Ancient India II: early historic cities of South Asia (2 submitted essays) (HPT2AR ARC30E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC31 | Ancient South America | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | ARC31E | Ancient South America project (HPT2AR ARC31E) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | BAN2 | Social Networks and Behavioural Ecology (HPT2BA BAN2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | BAN3 | Human Evolution & Palaeolithic Archaeology (HPT2AR ARC10) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | BAN4E | Theory & Practice in Biological Anthropology (HPT2BA BAN4) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | BAN5E | Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2BR | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Biological Anthropology and Archaeology | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | A1 | World Archaeology (ACT1 Paper A1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | A11 | From Data to Interpretation (ACT2BA / A11) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | A3 | Introduction to the cultures of Egypt and Mesopotamia (ACT1 / A3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | B1 | Humans in biological perspective (ACT1 / B1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | B2 | Human Ecology and Behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | B3 | Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | B4 | Comparative human biology (ACT2AR / B4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | HPS/1 | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | HPS/2 | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | PBS3 | Social and Developmental Psychology (PBT1 PBS3) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | PBS4 | Cognitive Neuroscience and Experimental Psychology (PBT1/ PBS4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | POL3 | International Organisation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | POL4 | Comparative politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | POL5 | Themes and Issues in Politics and International Relations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | POL6 | Statistics and Methods in Politics and International Relations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | POL7 | The history of political thought to c.1700 (HST1NR Paper T1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | POL8 | The History of Political Thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1NR Paper T2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Politics and International Relations | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies (HPT2SA / SAN10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | SAN14 | Anthropology of History, Memory and Time (HPT2SA /SAN14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | SAN7 | Ethnographic Methods and Writing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | SOC2 | Social theory (HPT2SC / SOC2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PI | SOC3 | Modern societies II (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PS | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PS | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PS | POL4 | Comparative politics (HPT2PI / POL4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PS | POL7 | The history of political thought to c.1700 (HST1NR Paper T1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PS | POL8 | The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1NR Paper T2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PS | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Politics and Sociology | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PS | SOC2 | Social theory (HPT2SC / SOC2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PS | SOC3 | Modern societies II (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2PS | SOC5 | Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | A1 | World Archaeology (ACT1, A1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | A11 | From Data to Interpretation (ACT2AR / A11) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | A3 | Introduction to the cultures of Egypt and Mesopotamia (ACT1, A3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | HPS/1 | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS Paper 1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | HPS/2 | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS Paper 2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | J9 | Japanese Society (AET1 / J9) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | PBS3 | Social and Developmental Psychology (PBT2 PBS3) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | POL4 | Comparative politics (HPT2PI / POL4) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Social Anthropology | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SAN2 | The foundations of social life | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SAN3 | Anthropological Theory & Methods | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South America | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Middle East | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SAN4D | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South Asia | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SAN4H | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Southeast Asia | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SAN7 | Ethnographic Methods and Writing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SOC2 | Social theory (HPT2SC / SOC2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SOC3 | Modern societies II (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SA | SOC5 | Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SB | BAN2 | Behavioural Ecology & Adaptation (ACT2BA B2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SB | BAN3 | Human Evolution & Palaeolithic Archaeology (HPT2AR ARC10) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SB | BAN4 | Theory & Practice in Biological Anthropology (HPT2BA BAN4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SB | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SB | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Social and Biological Anthropology | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SB | SAN2 | Comparative Social Analysis | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SB | SAN3 | Anthropological Theory & Methods | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SB | SAN4A | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Pacific (HPT2SA SAN4A) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SB | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South Asia (HPT2SA SAN4B) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SB | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Middle East (HPT2SA SAN4C) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | A1 | World Archaeology (ACT1 / A1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | A11 | From Data to Interpretation (ACT2BA / B5) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | A3 | Introduction to the cultures of Egypt and Mesopotamia (ACT1 / A3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | B1 | Humans in biological perspective (ACT1 / B1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | B3 | Human Evolution (ACT2AR/B3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | B4 | Comparative human biology(ACT2AR / B4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | CRIM1 | Foundation in criminology and criminal justice | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | ED3 | Modernity, globalization and education (EDT1NR Paper 11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | HPS/1 | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 Paper 1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | HPS/2 | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 Paper 2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | PBS3 | Social and developmental psychology (PBT2 PBS3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | PBS4 | Cognitive and Experimental Psychology (PBT1/PBS4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | POL4 | Comparative politics (HPT2PI / POL4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Sociology | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-socialist societies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | SAN7 | Ethnographic Methods and Writing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | SOC2 | Social theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | SOC3 | Modern societies II | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | SOC4 | Concepts and arguments in sociology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SC | SOC5 | Statistics & Methods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI POL3) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | POL4 | Comparative politics (HPT2PI / POL4) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | POL7 | The history of political thought to c.1700 (HST1NR Paper T1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | POL8 | The history of political thought to from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1NR Paper T2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Social Anthropology and Politics | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies (HPT2SA/SAN10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time (HPT2SA/SAN14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | SAN2 | The foundations of social life (HPT2SA / SAN2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | SAN3 | Anthropological Theory & Methods (HPT2SA / SAN3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South America | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Middle East (HPT2SA / SAN4C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | SAN4D | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South Asia (HPT2SA / SAN4D) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | SAN4H | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Southeast Asia (HPT2SA/SAN4H) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SP | SAN7 | Ethnographic Methods and Writing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SR | CRIM1 | Foundation in criminology and criminal justice | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SR | CRIM2 | Statistics and methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SR | CRIM3 | A subject in criminology I | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SR | RESULT | Human, Social, and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Sociology and Criminology | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SR | SOC2 | Social theory (HPT2SC / SOC2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SR | SOC3 | Modern societies II (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIA: Sociology and Social Anthropology | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | SAN2 | The foundations of social life (HPT2SA / SAN2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | SAN3 | Anthropological Theory & Methods (HPT2SA / SAN3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South America | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Middle East (HPT2SA / SAN4C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | SAN4D | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South Asia (HPT2SA / SAN4D) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | SAN4H | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Southeast Asia | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | SOC2 | Social theory (HPT2SC / SOC2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | SOC3 | Modern societies II (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2SS | SOC5 | Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B10 | Philosophy of religion: God, freedom, and the soul (TRPT2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B11 | Ethics and faith (TRPT2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B12 | Themes in Anthropology of Islam | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B13 | Theology and literature (TRPT2 B13) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B14 | Modern Judaism: Thought, culture and history (TRPT2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B15 | Introduction to Islam (TRPT2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B16 | Life and thought of religious Hinduism and Buddhism (TRPT2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B17 | Meaning (PHT0 Paper 3) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B1A | Intermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (TRPT2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B1B | Intermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (TRPT2) | 18-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B1C | Intermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (TRPT2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B1D | Intermediate languages and texts: Arabic (TRPT2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B2 | Israel in Exile: Literature, History, & Theology (TRPT2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B3 | The shaping of Jewish identity (332 BCE - 70CE) (TRPT2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B4 | Paul and John: The First Christian Thinkers in Comparative Perspective | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B6 | Christianity in late antiquity (to circa 600) (TRPT2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B7 | Themes in world christianities: context, theology, and power (TRPT2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B8 | Christ, Salvation and the Trinity (TRPT2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | B9 | Religious Encounter | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | RESULT | HSPS Part IIA: Social Anthropology and Religious Studies - Modern Religion | 16-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies (HPT2SA/SAN10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time (HPT2SA/SAN14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | SAN2 | The foundations of social life (HPT2SA / SAN2) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | SAN3 | Anthropological Theory & Methods (HPT2SA / SAN3) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South America (HPT2SA / SAN4B) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Middle East (HPT2SA/SAN4C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | SAN4D | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South Asia (HPT2SA/SAN4D) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | SAN4H | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Southeast Asia (HPT2SA/SAN4H) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT2ST | SAN7 | Ethnographic Methods and Writing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | A2 | Archaeology in Action (ACT1/A2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC10 | Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC11 | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC12 | European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 18-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC14 | Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 D1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC15 | Art of collecting in Greece and Rome (CLT2 / Paper D2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC17 | Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2/ D4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC18 | Society & Settlement in Ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC20 | The Archaeology of Religion in Ancient Egypt (ACT2AR / A29) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC22 | Mesopotamian Archaeology 1: Prehistory & Early States (ACT2AR / A25) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC25 | Mesopotamian Culture II: Religion & Scholarship (ACT2AS / M3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC26 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC27 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC29 | Ancient India I: The Indus Civilization & Beyond (ACT2AR / A31) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC32 | The Archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (ACT2AR / A34) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC33 | The archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC34 | Akkadian Language II (ACT2AS / M4) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC37 | Middle Egyptian Texts (ACT2EG / E2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC6 | Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC7 | Archaeological Theory and Practice II | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC8 | Archaeological science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 18-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | ARC9 | Archaeological science II | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | BAN2 | Human Ecology and Behaviour (ACT2BA Paper B2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | BAN3 | Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | BAN5 | Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies (HPT3BA / BAN5) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | BAN6 | Evolution Within Our Species (HPT3BA BAN6) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | BAN7 | Culture and Behaviour (HPT3BA BAN7) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | BAN8 | Health and Disease in Anthropological Perspective (HPT3BA BAN8) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | BAN9 | Special Topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | POL13 | British and European Politics (HPT3PI POL13) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | POL14 | US Foreign Policy (HPT3PI POL14) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Archaeology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SAN11 | Anthropology of digital, auditory and visual worlds (HPT2SA / SAN11) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SAN12 | Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SOC10 | Gender (HPT3SC / SOC 10) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SOC11 | Racism, race, and ethnicity (HPT3SC / SOC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SOC12 | Modern Britain (HPT3SC / SOC12) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SOC13 | Health, medicine, and society (HPT3SC / SOC13) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SOC14 | The sociology of education (EDT2 Paper 3) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SOC15 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SOC6 | Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC SOC6) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SOC7 | Media, Culture and Society (HPT3SC / SOC7) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SOC8 | War and Revolution (HPT3SC SOC8) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AR | SOC9 | Global Capitalism (HPT3SC / SOC9) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC10 | Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 18-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC11 | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR ARC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC12 | European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC14 | Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 D1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC15 | Art of collecting in Greece and Rome (CLT2/ Paper D2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC17 | Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2/ D4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC18 | Society & Settlement in Ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC20 | The Archaeology of Religion in Ancient Egypt (ACT2AR / A29) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC26 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC27 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC29 | Ancient India I: The Indus Civilization & Beyond (ACT2AR / A31) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC32 | The Archaeology of Mesoamerica & North America (ACT2AR / A34) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC33 | The archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC6 | Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC7 | Archaeological Theory and Practice II (HPT3AR / ARC7) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC8 | Archaeological science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | ARC9 | Archaeological science II (HPT3AR / ARC9) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Archaeology and Social Anthropology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | SAN11 | Anthropology of digital, auditory and visual worlds (HPT2SA / SAN11) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | SAN12 | Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | SAN5 | Ethical Life & the Anthropology of the Subject (HPT3SA / SAN5) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3AS | SAN6 | Power, Economy & Social Transformation (HPT3SA / SAN6) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC10 | Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC11 | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR / ARC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC12 | European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC14 | Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 D1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC15 | Art of collecting in Greece and Rome (CLT2 / D2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC17 | Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2 D4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC18 | Society & Settlement in Ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC20 | The Archaeology of Religion in Ancient Egypt (ACT2AR / A29) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC22 | Mesopotamian Archaeology 1: Prehistory & Early States (ACT2AR / A25) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC25 | Mesopotamian Culture II: Religion & Scholarship (ACT2AS / M3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC26 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC27 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC29 | Ancient India I: The Indus Civilization & Beyond (ACT2AR / A31) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC32 | The Archaeology of Mesoamerica & North America (ACT2AR / A34) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC33 | The archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC8 | Archaeological science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | ARC9 | Archaeological Science II (HPT3AR / ARC9) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | BAN2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | BAN3 | Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | BAN5 | Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | BAN6 | Evolution Within Our Species | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | BAN7 | Human Culture and Behaviour | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | BAN8 | Health and Disease in Anthropological Perspective | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | BAN9 | Special Topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR / ARC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | HP5 | Epistemology and Metaphysics of Science (NST2HP Paper 5) | 04-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | HPS/1 | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/1) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | HPS/2 | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/2) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | HPS5 | Philosophy of Science (NST2HP 4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | PBS3 | Social and developmental psychology (PBT2 PBS3) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | PBS4 | Biological and cognitive psychology (PBT1/ PBS4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | PBS6 | Developmental Psychopathology (PBT3 PBS6) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | PBS7 | Advanced Topics in Social Psychology (PBT2/PBS7) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | PBS8 | Gender Development (PBT2 PSB8) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | PBS9 | The Family (PBT2 PSB9) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | POL13 | The Politics of Europe (HPT3PI POL13) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | POL14 | US Foreign Policy (HPT3PI POL14) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | POL4 | Comparative Politics (HPT2PI POL4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Biological Anthropology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SAN11 | Anthropology of visual and media culture (HPT2SA / SAN11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SAN12 | Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC10 | Gender (HPT3SC / SOC10) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC11 | Racism, race and ethnicity (HPT3SC / SOC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC12 | Modern Britain (HPT3SC / SOC12) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC13 | Health, medicine and society (HPT3SC / SOC13) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC14 | The sociology of education (EDT2 Paper 3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC15 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC2 | Social theory (HPT2SC / SOC2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC3 | Modern societies II (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC6 | Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC SOC6) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC7 | Media, culture, and society (HPT3SC / SOC7) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC8 | Religion and Contentious Mobilisation (HPT3SC / SOC8) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BA | SOC9 | Global Capitalism (HPT3SC / SOC9) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC10 | Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC11 | Special topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR / ARC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC12 | European Prehistory (ACT2AR / A23) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC14 | Aegean Prehistory (CLT2 D1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC17 | Roman Cities: Network of Empire (CLT2 D4) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC18 | Society & Settlement in Ancient Egypt (ACT2AE / A27) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC20 | The Archaeology of Religion in Ancient Egypt (ACT2AR / A29) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC22 | Mesopotamian Archaeology 1: Prehistory & Early States (ACT2AR / A25) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC25 | Mesopotamian Culture II: Religion & Scholarship (ACT2AS / M3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC26 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC27 | The Medieval Globe (ACT2AR / A24) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC29 | Ancient India I: The Indus Civilization & Beyond (ACT2AR / A31) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC32 | The Archaeology of Mesoamerica & North America (ACT2AR / A34) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC33 | The archaeology of Africa (ACT2AR / A35) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC6 | Archaeological Theory and Practice I (ACT2AR / A10) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC7 | Archaeological Theory and Practice II (HPT3AR / ARC7) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC8 | Archaeological science I (ACT2AR / A21) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | ARC9 | Archaeological Science II (HPT3AR ARC9) | 27-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | BAN5 | Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies (HPT3BA / BAN5) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | BAN6 | Evolution Within Our Species (HPT3BA BAN6) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | BAN7 | Culture and Behaviour (HPT3BA / BAN7) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | BAN8 | Health & Disease in Anthropological Perspective (HPT3BA BAN8) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | BAN9 | Special Topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR / ARC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3BR | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Biological Anthropology and Archaeology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | B2 | Human Ecology and Behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | B3 | Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | B4 | Comparative Human Biology (ACT2AR / B4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | EAS2 | The East Asian Region | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | ET8 | History and Philosophy of Economics (ECT2/8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | HPS5 | Epistemology and Metaphysics of Science (NST2HP 5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | HPS6 | Ethics and politics of science, technology, and medicine (NST2HP / 6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL10 | The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST2 paper 4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL11 | Political philosophy and the history of political thought since c.1890 (HST2 paper 5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL12 | The Politics of the Middle East | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL13 | British and European Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL14 | International Security | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL15 | The Politics of Africa | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL16 | The Politics of Global China | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL17 | Politics and Gender | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL18 | The Politics of the International Economy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL19 | Themes and Issues in Politics and International Relations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL20 | The Politics of Latin America | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL21 | Politics of the future | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL22 | Politics and Public Policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL3 | International Organisation (HPT2PI / POL3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL4 | Comparative politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL5 | Themes and Issues in Politics and International Relations | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL6 | Statistics and methods in politics and international relations (HPT2PI POL6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL7 | The history of political thought to c.1700 (HST1NR Paper T1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL8 | The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST1NR Paper T2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | POL9 | Conceptual Issues in Politics and International Relations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Politics and International Relations | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies (HPT2SA / SAN10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | SAN14 | Anthropology of History, Memory and Time (HPT2SA /SAN14) | 30-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | SOC10 | A subject in sociology V: gender (HPT3C/SOC10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | SOC11 | A subject in sociology VI: racism, race, and ethnicity (HPT3SC/SOC11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | SOC12 | Empire, colonialism, imperialism (HPT3SC / SOC12) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | SOC13 | A subject in sociology VIII: health, medicine, and society | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | SOC15 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | SOC6 | Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC SOC6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | SOC7 | A subject in sociology II: media, culture, and society (HPT3SC/SOC7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | SOC9 | Global Capitalism (HPT3SC / SOC9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PI | 6 | States between states: The history of international political thought from the Roman empire | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL10 | The History of Political Thought from c.1700-1890 (HST2 Paper 4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL11 | Political Philosophy & the History of Political Thought since c.1890 (HST2 Paper 5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL12 | The Politics of the Middle East | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL13 | British and European Politics (HPT3PI POL13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL14 | International Security | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL15 | The Politics of Africa (HPT3PI / POL15) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL16 | The Politics of Global China | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL17 | Politics and Gender | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL18 | The Politics of the International Economy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL19 | Themes and issues in Politics and International Relations II (HPT3PI / POL19) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL20 | The Politics of Latin America | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL21 | Politics of the future (HPT3PI / POL21) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL22 | Politics and Public Policy (HPT3PI POL22) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | POL6 | Statistics and methods in politics and international relations (HPT2PI POL6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Politics and Sociology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | SOC10 | A subject in sociology V: gender (HPT3C/SOC10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | SOC11 | A subject in sociology VI: racism, race, and ethnicity (HPT3SC/SOC11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | SOC12 | Empire, colonialism, imperialism (HPT3SC / SOC12) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | SOC13 | A subject in sociology VIII: health, medicine, and society (HPT3SC/SOC13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | SOC15 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | SOC5 | Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | SOC6 | Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC SOC6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | SOC7 | A subject in sociology II: media, culture, and society (HPT3SC/SOC7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3PS | SOC9 | Global Capitalism (HPT3SC / SOC9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | HPS5 | Epistemology and Metaphysics of Science (NST2HP 5) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | J9 | Japanese Society (AET1 / J9) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | NFH | Taking examination in 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | POL13 | British and European Politics (HPT3PI POL13) | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | POL17 | Politics and Gender (HPT3PI / POL17) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Social Anthropology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SAN10 | A subject in social anthropology III: the anthropology of post-socialist societies | 27-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time (HPT2SA/SAN14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South America | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Middle East (HPT2SA / SAN4C) | 27-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SAN4D | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South Asia (HPT2SA / SAN4D) | 27-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SAN4H | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Southeast Asia (HPT2SA/SAN4H) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SAN5 | Ethical life and the anthropology of the subject | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SAN6 | Power, economy and social transformation | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SOC10 | A subject in sociology V: gender (HPT3SC / SOC10) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SOC11 | A subject in sociology VI: racism, race, and ethnicity (HPT3SC / SOC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SOC12 | Empire, colonialism, imperialism (HPT3SC / SOC12) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SOC13 | A subject in sociology VIII: health, medicine, and society (HPT3SC / SOC13) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SOC15 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SOC5 | Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SOC6 | Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC SOC6) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SOC7 | A subject in sociology II: media, culture, and society (HPT3SC / SOC7) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SA | SOC9 | A subject in sociology IV: modern capitalism (HPT3SC / SOC9) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | BAN5 | Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies (HPT3BA / BAN5) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | BAN5E | Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies (HPT2BA BAN5) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | BAN6 | Evolution Within Our Species (HPT3BA BAN6) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | BAN7 | Culture and Behaviour (HPT3BA / BAN7) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | BAN8 | Health & Disease (HPT3BA BAN8) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | BAN9 | Special Topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology & Human Evolution (HPT3AR / ARC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | NFH | Taking examination in 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Social and Biological Anthropology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | SAN11 | Anthropology of digital, auditory and visual worlds (HPT2SA / SAN11) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | SAN12 | Anthropology of Cities and Space (HPT2SA / SAN12) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | SAN13 | Gender, Kinship and Care (HPT2SA / SAN13) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | SAN4A | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Africa (HPT2SA / SAN4A) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Latin America (HPT2SA / SAN4B) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Middle East (HPT2SA / SAN4C) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | SAN4D | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South Asia (HPT2SA / SAN4D) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | SAN5 | Ethical life and the anthropology of the subject (HPT3SA / SAN5) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | SAN6 | Power, economy and social transformation (HPT3SA / SAN6) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SB | SAN8 | Development, poverty and social justice (HPT2SA / SAN8) | 17-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | B2 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | B3 | Human evolution (ACT2AR / B3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | B4 | Comparative human biology (ACT2AR / B4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | CRIM1 | Foundation in criminology and criminal justice (HPT2SR CRIM1) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | CRIM5 | Social Order, Violence and Organised Forms of Criminality (HPT3SR CRIM5) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | PBS6 | Development and Psychopathology (PBT3 Paper PBS6) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | PBS7 | Advanced Topics in Social Psychology (PBT2/PBS7) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | PBS8 | The Family (PBT2 PSB8) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | POL13 | British and European Politics (HPT3PI POL13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | POL17 | Politics and Gender (HPT3PI / POL17) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Sociology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SAN10 | A subject in social anthropology III: the anthropology of post-socialist societies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SAN14 | Anthropology of History , Memory and Time | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC10 | A subject in sociology V: gender | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC11 | A subject in sociology VI: racism, race, and ethnicity | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC12 | Empire, colonialism, imperialism | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC13 | A subject in sociology VIII: health, medicine, and society | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC15 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC2 | Social theory (HPT2SC / SOC2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC3 | Modern societies II (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC4 | Concepts and arguments in sociology (HPT2SC SOC4) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC5 | Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC6 | Advanced Social Theory | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC7 | A subject in sociology II: media, culture, and society | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SC | SOC9 | Global Capitalism | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | DIS | Dissertation | 23-SEP-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | NFH | Taking examination in 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL10 | The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST2 paper 4) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL11 | Political philosophy and the history of political thought since c.1890 (HST2 paper 5) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL12 | The Politics of the Middle East (HPT3PI / POL12) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL13 | British and European Politics (HPT3PI POL13) | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL14 | International Security (HPT3PI POL14) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL15 | The Politics of Africa (HPT3PI / POL15) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL16 | The Politics of Global China (HPT3PI / POL16) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL17 | Politics and Gender (HPT3PI / POL17) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL18 | The Politics of the International Economy (HPT3PI / POL18) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL19 | Themes and Issues in Politics and International Relations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL20 | The Politics of Latin America (HPT3PI / POL20) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL21 | Politics of the future (HPT3PI / POL21) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL22 | Politics and Public Policy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | POL6 | Statistics and Methods in Politics and International relations (HPT2PI / POL6) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Social Anthropology and Politics | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South America | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Middle East | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | SAN4D | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South Asia | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | SAN4H | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Southeast Asia | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | SAN5 | Ethical life and the anthropology of the subject (HPT3SA / SAN5) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SP | SAN6 | Power, economy and social transformation (HPT3SA / SAN6) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | CRIM4 | Criminology, sentencing, and the penal system (LWT2 Paper 34) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | CRIM5 | Social Order, Violence and Organised Forms of Criminality | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | DIS | Dissertation (in place of one written paper) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | RESULT | Human, Social, and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Sociology and Criminology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | SOC10 | A subject in sociology V: gender (HPT3SR SOC10) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | SOC11 | A subject in sociology VI: racism, race, and ethnicity (HPT3SC SOC11) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | SOC12 | Empire, Colonialism, Imperialism (HPT3SC SOC12) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | SOC13 | A subject in sociology VIII: health, medicine, and society (HPT3SC SOC13) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | SOC6 | Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC SOC6) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | SOC7 | A subject in sociology II: media, culture, and society (HPT3SC SOC7) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SR | SOC9 | A subject in sociology IV: modern capitalism (HPT3SC SOC9) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | NFH | Taking examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | RESULT | Human, Social and Political Sciences Tripos, Part IIB: Sociology and Social Anthropology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SAN10 | A subject in social anthropology III: the anthropology of post-socialist societies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SAN14 | Anthropology of History , Memory and Time | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South America | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Middle East (HPT2SA / SAN4C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SAN4D | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South Asia (HPT2SA / SAN4D) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SAN4H | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Southeast Asia | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SAN5 | Ethical Life and the Anthropology of the Subject (HPT3SA / SAN5) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SAN6 | Power, Economy and Social Transformation (HPT3SA / SAN6) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SOC10 | A subject in sociology V: gender (HPT3SC / SOC10) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SOC11 | A subject in sociology VI: racism, race, and ethnicity (HPT3SC / SOC11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SOC12 | Empire, Colonialism, Imperialism (HPT3SC / SOC12) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SOC13 | A subject in sociology VIII: health, medicine, and society (HPT3SC / SOC13) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SOC15 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System (LWT1 Paper 34) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SOC5 | Statistics & Methods (HPT2SC SOC5) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SOC6 | Advanced Social Theory (HPT3SC SOC6) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SOC7 | A subject in sociology II: media, culture, and society (HPT3SC / SOC7) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3SS | SOC9 | Global Capitalism (HPT3SC / SOC9) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | B1A | Intermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (TRPT2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | B1B | Intermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (TRPT2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | B1C | Intermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (TRPT2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | B1D | Intermediate languages and texts: Arabic (TRPT2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C10 | Hinduism and Buddhism II (TRPT3 C10) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C11 | Truth, God and Metaphysics (TRPT3 C11) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C12 | Theology and the Natural Sciences: God and Creatures (TRPT3 C12) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C13 | Judaism in the Persian Period: Empire, religion and Identity | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C14 | Christianity, Hellenism, and Empire | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C15 | Contemporary Christian Theology | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C16 | The doctrine of God | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C19 | Self and Salvation in Indian and Western Thought | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C1A | Advanced languages and texts: Hebrew III (Advanced texts) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C1B | Advanced New Testament Greek (TRPT3 C1B) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C1C | Advanced languages and texts: Sanskrit (TRPT3 C1C) | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C1D | Advanced languages and texts: Arabic | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C2 | Creation and Covenant (TRPT3 C2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C20 | Topic in the History of Christianity - Slavery and Early Christianity | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C22 | Philosophy, Ethics and the Other | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C23 | Judaism and Hellenism | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C24 | Topic in World Christianity: Decolonising Christendom: the Complex Legacies of Global Christianity | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C26 | The Play of Imagination | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C3 | New Testament Christology (TRPT3 C3) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C4 | Topic in the History of Christianity | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C5 | Topic in Christian Theology: Charity (TRPT3 C5) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C6 | Disputed Questions from Medieval and early modern Theology (TRPT3 C6) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C8 | The Jewish tradition and Christianity: From antiquity to modernity (TRPT3 C8) | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | C9 | Islam II (TRPT3 C9) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | RESULT | HSPS Part IIB: Social Anthropology and Religious Studies - Modern Religion | 16-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | SAN10 | The Anthropology of Post-Socialist Societies | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | SAN14 | The Anthropology of History, Memory and Time | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | SAN4B | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South America (HPT2SA / SAN4B) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | SAN4C | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Middle East | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | SAN4D | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: South Asia | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | SAN4H | The Anthropology of an Ethnographic Area: Southeast Asia | 26-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | SAN5 | Ethical life and the anthropology of the subject (HPT3SA / SAN5) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HPT3ST | SAN6 | Power, economy and social transformation (HPT3SA / SAN6) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HS00 | NOEXAM | History candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM1 | B | Core course | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM1 | E | Option 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM1 | P | Palaeography | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM1 | RESULT | Examination in Medieval History for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM10 | E1 | Essay 1 (MT) Theory, concepts and historiography | 28-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM10 | E2 | Essay 2 (MT) | 28-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM10 | E3 | Essay 3 (LT) | 28-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM10 | E4 | Essay 4 (ET) | 28-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM10 | RESULT | Examination in History for the degree of Master of Studies | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM10 | THESIS | History Dissertation (HSM10 YR2) | 28-FEB-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM11 | E1 | Core course | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM11 | E2 | Option 1 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM11 | E3 | Option 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM11 | RESULT | Examination in World History for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM11 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM12 | E1 | Core course | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM12 | E2 | Option 1 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM12 | E3 | Option 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM12 | RESULT | Examination in American History for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM12 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM13 | E1 | Core course | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM13 | E2 | Option 1 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM13 | E3 | Option 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM13 | RESULT | Examination in Modern British History for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM13 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | E1 | Approaches to History | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | E1 | Essay 1 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | E1 | Essay 1 (MT) | 11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | E2 | Essay 2 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | E2 | Essay 2 (MT) | 11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | E2 | Sources, Methods and Research Skills | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | E3 | Essay 3 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | E3 | Essay 3 (LT) | 11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | E3 | Theory, Concepts and Historiography | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | E4 | Essay 4 (ET) | 11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | NOEXAM | MSt in History candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | RESULT | Examination in History | 11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14 | THESIS | History Dissertation (YR2) | 11-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14A | RESULT | Examination in History for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 07-JAN-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM14A | THESIS | History Dissertation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM4 | RESULT | Examination in Political Thought and Intellectual History for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM4 | SE1 | Essay 1 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM4 | SE2 | Essay 2 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM4 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM5 | CC | Core course | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM5 | E1 | Option 1 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM5 | E2 | Option 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM5 | RESULT | Examination in Economic and Social History for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM5 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM6 | E1 | Core course | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM6 | E2 | Option 1 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM6 | E3 | Option 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM6 | RESULT | Examination in Modern European History for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM6 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM7 | E1 | Core course | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM7 | E2 | Option 1 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM7 | E3 | Option 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM7 | RESULT | Examination in Early Modern History for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSM7 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | NLSC | Taking insufficient papers to appear on the list of successful candidates | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part I of the Historical Tripos | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 1 | Historical argument and practice (Section A) | 01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 2 | British political history, 380-1100 (Section B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 3 | British political history, 1050-1509 (Section B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 4 | British political history, 1485-1714 (Section B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 5 | British political history, 1688-1886 (Section B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 6 | British political history, since 1880 (Section B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 7 | British economic and social history, 380-1100 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 8 | British economic and social history, 1050-c.1500 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 9 | British economic and social history, c.1500-1750 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 10 | British economic and social history, 1700-1880 (Section C) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 11 | British economic and social history, since c.1880 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 12 | European history, 776 B.C. - A.D. 69 (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 13 | European history, 31 B.C. - A.D. 900 (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 14 | European history, c.900-c.1450 (Section D) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 16 | European history, 1450-1760 (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 17 | European history, 1715-1890 (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 18 | European history, since 1890 (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP1 | 19 | World history, from 1400 (Section E) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | NC | Taking insufficient papers to be classed | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Historical Tripos | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 1 | Historical argument and practice (Section A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 4 | The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (Section C) (HST2 Paper 4) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 5 | Political philosophy and the history of political thought since c.1890 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 6 | States between states: The history of int pol thought from the Roman empire to the early | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 7 | Transformation of the Roman world (CLT2 Paper C4) (Section D) | 17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 8 | The age of civil war: political crisis and its consequences at the end of the Roman Rep (CLT2 C2) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 9 | Slavery in the Greek and Roman worlds (CLT2/C3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 10 | Empire's legacy: The transformations of Roman Italy, 350BC- AD 300 (CLT2 Paper D4) (Section D) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 11 | Early Medicine (NST2BBS Paper 65) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 12 | The Near East in the age of Justinian and Muhammad, AD527-AD700 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 13 | Man, nature and the supernatural, c. 1000 to c. 1600 | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 14 | Material culture in the early modern world (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 15 | The medieval globe (A24 of Part II of the Archaeology Tripos) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 16 | The 'rule of law' in early modern Britain: State power, criminal justice, and civil liberties | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 17 | The politics of knowledge from the late Renaissance to the early Enlightenment (Section D) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 19 | Women, gender and paid work in Britain since c. 1850 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 22 | Connected histories of the USA, USSR and Russian since 1945 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 23 | The long road to modernisation: Spain since 1808 (Section D) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 24 | Rethinking Europe from the Mediterranean shores 1796-1914 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 25 | Consumption and consumer culture in the United States | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 26 | Ireland and the Irish since the Famine (Section D) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 27 | The history of Latin America, 1500 to the present day (Section D) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 28 | The history of the Indian sub-continent from the late eighteenth century to the present day | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 29 | Sites of knowledge, 1750-1850 (Section D) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSP2 | 30 | The problem of sustainability, 1500-1987 (Section D) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSS1 | RESULT | Ellen McArthur Prize | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HSS2 | RESULT | History Members Prize | 01-OCT-95 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | HS1 | Historical Skills | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | HT1 | Historical Thinking I | 01-JUL-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O1 | Ancient and Medieval Societies and States over the First Millennium | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O10 | The Global South from 1750 to the Present Day | 22-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O11 | The Twentieth-Century World | 22-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O2 | The British Isles in the Middle Ages, c. 800 to c. 1500 | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O3 | Medieval Europe c. 1100-1450 | 21-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O4 | Early Modern Britain | 22-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O5 | Europe in the World, c. 1450-1780 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O6 | The Global Eighteenth Century | 22-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O7 | Modern Britain and Ireland, 1750 to the present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O8 | Modern Europe, 1789-1914 | 22-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | O9 | North America, Central America and the Caribbean since 1775 | 22-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | RESULT | Historical Tripos Part IA | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S1 | Vindicating Revolution, 1562?1797 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S10 | Other Voices: Listening to Women and People on the Margin in the Early Modern Period | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S11 | Globalisation in Nineteenth-Century China | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S12 | How to read a Newspaper | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S13 | Labours lost: working lives across continents | 26-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S14 | Film and Propaganda in Nazi Germany | 26-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S16 | Travel and trade in the medieval world | 26-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S17 | Letters in Antiquity | 26-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S18 | Children and Childhood in Early Modern England | 26-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S19 | Egypt in the British Political Imagination, 1801-1882 | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S2 | Making and Spending Money in Medieval England | 22-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S20 | Reading early modern empires | 26-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S3 | Imagining the African Economy | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S4 | Collecting and Collections | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S5 | A tale of one city: space and place in eighteenth-century London | 26-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S6 | Empire after Napoleon | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S7 | Arab Intellectual History, c.1856- 1967 | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S8 | A medieval history and its material context: an introduction to fifteenth-century books | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST0 | S9 | From question to tragedy: imperialism, humanitarianism and the Armenian Genocide, 1870-1920 | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | RESULT | Historical Tripos, Part I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 1 | Themes and sources (submitted essay) (Section A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 2 | British political history, 380-1100 (Section B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 3 | British political history, 1050-1509 (Section B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 4 | British political history, 1485-1714 (Section B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 5 | British political history, 1688-1886 (Section B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 6 | British political history, since 1880 (Section B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 7 | British economic and social history, 380-1100 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 8 | British economic and social history, 1050-c.1500 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 9 | British economic and social history, c.1500-1750 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 10 | British economic and social history, 1700-1880 (Section C) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 11 | British economic and social history, since c.1880 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 12 | European history, 776 B.C.-A.D.69 (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 13 | European history, 31 B.C.-A.D.900 (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 14 | European History c.900- c.1450 (Section D) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 16 | European history, 1450-1760 (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 17 | European history, 1715-1890 (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 18 | European history, since 1890 (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 19 | History of political thought to c.1700 (Section E) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 20 | History of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (Section E) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 21 | Empires and world history from the fifteenth century to the First World War (Section F) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 22 | North American history from c. 1500 - 1865 (Section G) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 23 | World history, since 1914 (Section F) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1 | 24 | The history of the United States from 1865 (Section G) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | HT2 | Historical Thinking II | 01-MAR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RESULT | Historical Tripos Part IB | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP1 | Fantastic medieval sources and where to find them | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP10 | Nations and Nationalism in History and Historiography | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP11 | Rethinking colonialism | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP2 | Doing Early Modern Microhistory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP3 | Gender in Early Modern Britain | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP4 | Labouring Lives | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP5 | American History | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP6 | Contemporary History, Politics and Public Life | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP7 | Music and Society: from Renaissance to Romantic | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP8 | Themes in Modern British and Irish History | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | RP9 | Women in Cambridge c.1900-1950 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T1 | History of Political Thought to c.1700 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T11 | Becoming British? Union and Disunion in Eighteenth-Century Britain | 12-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T12 | British Worlds, 1750-1919 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T13 | Empires in World History: Regions and Themes | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T14 | Europe's Modern Age of Violence, 1914-1949 | 12-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T15 | The United States since World War I | 12-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T16 | Caribbean History | 12-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T2 | History of Political Thought c.1700-1890 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T3 | Ancient Empires: culture and power in the ancient Mediterranean | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T4 | Inequalities and social change in the ancient Greek and Roman worlds | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T5 | Warfare, kingship and society in Anglo-Saxon England | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T6 | Conflict, Identity and Social Change: State-Formation in Medieval Britain and Europe | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T7 | Crown and parliaments under the Tudors and Stuarts | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T8 | Faith, Fire and Fury: The British Reformations and their Discontents | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST1NR | T9 | Nature and knowledge c. 1500-c.1800 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | RESULT | Historical Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 1 | Historical argument and practice (Section A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2A | Thucydides (Section B: submitted essay) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2B | Powerful words: How and why men and women used writing in medieval Western Europe (c. 1050-c. 1250) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2C | Albrecht Durer and Uses of the Visual in Early Modern Germany, c.1450-1600 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2D | Heresy, inquisition and society: southern France c. 1150-1320 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2E | The palace and the coffeehouse: The power of place in Ottoman history, 1300-1800 (Section B. Essay) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2F | The Little Lion - Edward III's England, 1327-1347 (Section B. Submitted essay) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2G | Memory in Early Modern England (Section B. Submitted essay) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2H | Masculinities and political culture in Britain, 1832-1901 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2I | The 1848 Revolutions (Section B. Submitted essay) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2J | A Women's History of War, 1750-1815 (Section B: Submitted essay) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2K | Food and Drink in Britain and the Wider World, c.1550-1800 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2L | The Transformation of Everyday Life in Britain, 1945-1990 (Section B. Submitted essay) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2M | Empires and the American imagination, c.1763 - c.1900 (Section B: submitted essay) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2O | Religion and Nationalism in the making of Zimbabwe, 1948 to the present | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2P | Sources of East Asian Modernity, China and the Chinese Overseas, c.1890s-1930s (Submitted essay) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2Q | Beyond the Silk Road - Culture, Thought and Society in early modern Asia, 1000-1900 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 2R | Rhetoric and public opinion in the world of Charles Stewart Parnell, 1874-1891 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3A | Thucydides (CLT2 Paper C1) (Section B: sources paper) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3B | Powerful words: How and why men and women used writing in medieval Western Europe (c. 1050-c. 1250) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3C | Albrecht Durer and Uses of the Visual in Early Modern Germany, c.1450-1600 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3D | Heresy, inquisition and society: southern France c. 1150-1320 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3E | The palace and the coffeehouse: The power of place in Ottoman history, 1300-1800 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3F | The Little Lion - Edward III's England, 1327-1347 (Section B. Sources paper) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3G | Memory in early modern England (Section B: Sources Paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3H | Masculinities and political culture in Britain, 1832-1901 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3I | The 1848 Revolutions (Section B. Sources paper) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3J | A Women's History of War, 1750-1815 (Section B: Sources paper) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3K | Food and Drink in Britain and the Wider World, c.1550-1800 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3L | The Transformation of Everyday Life in Britain, 1945-1990 (Section B; Sources paper) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3M | Empires and the American imagination, c.1763 - c.1900 (Section B: sources paper) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3O | Religion and Nationalism in the making of Zimbabwe, 1948 to the present | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3P | Sources of East Asian Modernity, China and the Chinese Overseas, c.1890s-1930s (Sources paper) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3Q | Beyond the Silk Road - Culture, Thought and Society in early modern Asia, 1000-1900 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 3R | Rhetoric and public opinion in the world of Charles Stewart Parnell, 1874-1891 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 4 | The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 5 | Political philosophy and the history of political thought since c.1890 (Section C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 6 | States between states: The history of international political thought from the Roman empire | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 7 | Transformation of the Roman world (CLT2 Paper C4) (Section D) | 17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 8 | The age of civil war: political crisis and its consequences at the end of the Roman Republic,60-31BC | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 9 | Slavery in the Greek and Roman worlds (CLT2/ C3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 10 | Empire's legacy: The transformations of Roman Italy, 350BC- AD 300 (CLT2 Paper D4) (Section D) | 23-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 11 | Early Medicine (NST2BBS Paper 65) | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 12 | The Near East in the age of Justinian and Muhammad, AD527-AD700 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 13 | Man, Nature, & the Supernatural, c. 1000 to c. 1600 (Section D) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 14 | Material culture in the early modern world (Section D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 15 | The medieval globe (A24 of Part II of the Archaeology Tripos) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 16 | The 'rule of law' in early modern Britain: State power, criminal justice, and civil liberties | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 17 | The politics of knowledge from the late Renaissance to the early Enlightenment | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 19 | Women, gender and paid work in Britain since c. 1850 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 21 | Middle Eastern Modernities, c. 1850-2011 (Section D) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 22 | Connected histories of the USA, USSR and Russia since 1945 (Section D) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 23 | The long road to modernisation: Spain since 1808 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 24 | Rethinking Europe from the Mediterranean shores 1796-1914 (Section D) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 25 | Consumption and consumer culture in the United States | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 25A | Central Europe in the global twentieth century | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 26 | Ireland and the Irish since the Famine (Section D) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 27 | The history of Latin America, from 1500 to the present day (Section D) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 28 | The history of the Indian sub-continent from the late eighteenth century to the present day | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 29 | Sites of knowledge, 1750-1850 (Section D) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HST2 | 30 | The problem of sustainability, 1500-1987 (Section D) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | A50 | Special Topics in Biological Anthropology IIII: A Technologically Dependent Lineage | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | A61 | Archaeology of Colonialism | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | AS1 | Foundation statistics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | AS3 | Geographical information systems in archaeology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | AS6 | Archaeobotany | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | AS8 | Archaeological Chemistry | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | AS9 | Analysis of archaeological materials | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G01 | Research Skills (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G02 | Archaeological Concepts | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G04ES | Palaeolithic Archaeology (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G04EX | Palaeolithic Archaeology (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G05ES | European Prehistory (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G05EX | European Prehistory (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G06ES1 | Medieval Europe on a Global Canvas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G06ES2 | Medieval Europe on a Global Canvas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G08ES | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G08EX | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G12ES | Historical archaeology of ancient Egypt II (2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G12EX | Historical archaeology of ancient Egypt II (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G16ES | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (1) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G16EX | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G17 | The Archaeology of Africa (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G17ES | The Archaeology of Africa (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G17ESS | The Archaeology of Africa (3) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G19ES | Principles of Archaeological Science (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G20 | Practice of Archaeological Science (1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G21 | Landscapes, built environment and material culture of ancient Egypt (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G21ES | Landscapes, built environment and material culture of ancient Egypt (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G22ES | Socio-Politics of the Past (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G22EX | Socio-Politics of the Past (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G23C | Heritage Management (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G23ES | Heritage Management (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G24 | Special Topics in Heritage (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G24ES | Special Topics in Heritage (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G25 | Egyptian language 1 (a) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G25T | Egyptian language 1 (b) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G26 | Middle Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G26T | Middle Egyptian Texts (2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G27 | Old and Late Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G27T | Old and Late Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G30 | Introductory Akkadian | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G32ES | Mesopotamian culture II: religion and scholarship essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G32T | Mesopotamian culture II: religion and scholarship test | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G33ES | Intermediate Akkadian language and texts (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G33EX | Intermediate Akkadian language and texts (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G34ES | Advanced Akkadian language and texts (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G34EX | Advanced Akkadian language and texts (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G35 | Sumerian Language essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | G35T | Sumerian Language test | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | RESULT | Examination in Archaeology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM1 | THESIS | THESIS (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM2 | AE1 | Assessed essay 1 (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM2 | G01 | Research Skills | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM2 | RESULT | Examination in Archaeological Research for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM2 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | A50 | Special Topics in Biological Anthropology IIII: A Technologically Dependent Lineage | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | A61 | Archaeology of Colonialism | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | AS1 | Foundation statistics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | AS3 | Geographical information systems in archaeology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | AS6 | Archaeobotany | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | AS8 | Archaeological Chemistry | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | AS9 | Analysis of archaeological materials | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G01 | Research Skills (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G02 | Archaeological Concepts | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G04ES | Palaeolithic Archaeology (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G04EX | Palaeolithic Archaeology (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G05ES | European Prehistory (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G05EX | European Prehistory (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G06ES1 | Medieval Europe on a Global Canvas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G06ES2 | Medieval Europe on a Global Canvas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G08ES | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G08EX | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G12ES | Historical archaeology of ancient Egypt II (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G12EX | Historical archaeology of ancient Egypt II (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G16ES | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G16EX | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G17 | The Archaeology of Africa (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G17ES | The Archaeology of Africa (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G17ESS | The Archaeology of Africa (3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G19ES | Principles of Archaeological Science (1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G20 | Practice of Archaeological Science (1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G21 | Landscapes, built environment and material culture of ancient Egypt (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G21ES | Landscapes, built environment and material culture of ancient Egypt (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G22ES | Socio-Politics of the Past (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G22EX | Socio-Politics of the Past (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G23C | Heritage Management (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G23ES | Heritage Management (1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G24 | Special Topics in Heritage (1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G24ES | Special Topics in Heritage (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G25 | Egyptian language 1 (a) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G25T | Egyptian language 1 (b) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G26 | Middle Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G26T | Middle Egyptian Texts (2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G27 | Old and Late Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G27T | Old and Late Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G30 | Introductory Akkadian | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G32ES | Mesopotamian culture II: religion and scholarship essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G32T | Mesopotamian culture II: religion and scholarship test | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G33ES | Intermediate Akkadian language and texts (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G33EX | Intermediate Akkadian language and texts (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G34ES | Advanced Akkadian language and texts (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G34EX | Advanced Akkadian language and texts (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G35 | Sumerian Language essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | G35T | Sumerian Language test | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | RESULT | Examination in Assyriology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM4 | THESIS | THESIS (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | A50 | Special Topics in Biological Anthropology IIII: A Technologically Dependent Lineage | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | A61 | Archaeology of Colonialism | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | AS1 | Foundation statistics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | AS3 | Geographical information systems in archaeology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | AS6 | Archaeobotany | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | AS8 | Archaeological Chemistry | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | AS9 | Analysis of archaeological materials | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G01 | Research Skills (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G02 | Archaeological Concepts | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G04ES | Palaeolithic Archaeology (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G04EX | Palaeolithic Archaeology (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G05ES | European Prehistory (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G05EX | European Prehistory (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G06ES1 | Medieval Europe on a Global Canvas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G06ES2 | Medieval Europe on a Global Canvas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G08ES | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G08EX | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G12ES | Historical archaeology of ancient Egypt II (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G12EX | Historical archaeology of ancient Egypt II (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G16ES | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G16EX | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G17 | The Archaeology of Africa (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G17ES | The Archaeology of Africa (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G17ESS | The Archaeology of Africa (3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G19ES | Principles of Archaeological Science (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G20 | Practice of Archaeological Science (1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G21 | Landscapes, built environment and material culture of ancient Egypt (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G21ES | Landscapes, built environment and material culture of ancient Egypt (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G22ES | Socio-Politics of the Past (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G22EX | Socio-Politics of the Past (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G23C | Heritage Management (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G23ES | Heritage Management (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G24 | Special Topics in Heritage (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G24ES | Special Topics in Heritage (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G25 | Egyptian language 1 (a) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G25T | Egyptian language 1 (b) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G26 | Middle Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G26T | Middle Egyptian Texts (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G27 | Old and Late Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G27T | Old and Late Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G30 | Introductory Akkadian | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G32ES | Mesopotamian culture II: religion and scholarship essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G32T | Mesopotamian culture II: religion and scholarship test | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G33ES | Intermediate Akkadian language and texts (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G33EX | Intermediate Akkadian language and texts (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G34ES | Advanced Akkadian language and texts (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G34EX | Advanced Akkadian language and texts (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G35 | Sumerian Language essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | G35T | Sumerian Language test | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | RESULT | Examination in Egyptology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM5 | THESIS | THESIS (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | A50 | Special Topics in Biological Anthropology IIII: A Technologically Dependent Lineage | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | A61 | Archaeology of Colonialism | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | AS1 | Foundation statistics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | AS3 | Geographical information systems in archaeology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | AS6 | Archaeobotany | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | AS8 | Archaeological Chemistry | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | AS9 | Analysis of archaeological materials | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G01 | Research Skills (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G02 | Archaeological Concepts | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G04ES | Palaeolithic Archaeology (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G04EX | Palaeolithic Archaeology (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G05ES | European Prehistory (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G05EX | European Prehistory (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G06ES1 | Medieval Europe on a Global Canvas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G06ES2 | Medieval Europe on a Global Canvas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G08ES | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G08EX | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G12ES | Historical archaeology of ancient Egypt II (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G12EX | Historical archaeology of ancient Egypt II (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G16ES | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G16EX | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G17 | The Archaeology of Africa (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G17ES | The Archaeology of Africa (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G17ESS | The Archaeology of Africa (3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G19ES | Principles of Archaeological Science (1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G20 | Practice of Archaeological Science (1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G21 | Landscapes, built environment and material culture of ancient Egypt (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G21ES | Landscapes, built environment and material culture of ancient Egypt (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G22ES | Socio-Politics of the Past (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G22EX | Socio-Politics of the Past (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G23C | Heritage Management (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G23ES | Heritage Management (1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G24 | Special Topics in Heritage (1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G24ES | Special Topics in Heritage (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G25 | Egyptian language 1 (a) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G25T | Egyptian language 1 (b) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G26 | Middle Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G26T | Middle Egyptian Texts (2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G27 | Old and Late Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G27T | Old and Late Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G30 | Introductory Akkadian | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G32ES | Mesopotamian culture II: religion and scholarship essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G32T | Mesopotamian culture II: religion and scholarship test | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G33ES | Intermediate Akkadian language and texts (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G33EX | Intermediate Akkadian language and texts (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G34ES | Advanced Akkadian language and texts (2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G34EX | Advanced Akkadian language and texts (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G35 | Sumerian Language essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | G35T | Sumerian Language test | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | RESULT | Examination in Heritage Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM7 | THESIS | THESIS (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | A50 | Special Topics in Biological Anthropology IIII: A Technologically Dependent Lineage | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | A61 | Archaeology of Colonialism | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | AS1 | Foundation Statistics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | AS3 | Geographical information systems in archaeology | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | AS6 | Archaeobotany | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | AS8 | Archaeological Chemistry | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | AS9 | Analysis of archaeological materials | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G01 | Research Skills (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G02 | Archaeological Concepts | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G04ES | Palaeolithic Archaeology (2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G04EX | Palaeolithic Archaeology (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G05ES | European Prehistory (2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G05EX | European Prehistory (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G06ES1 | Medieval Europe on a Global Canvas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G06ES2 | Medieval Europe on a Global Canvas | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G08ES | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G08EX | Mesopotamian Archaeology II: territorial states to empires (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G12ES | Historical archaeology of ancient Egypt II (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G12EX | Historical archaeology of ancient Egypt II (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G16ES | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G16EX | The archaeology of Mesoamerica and North America (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G17 | The Archaeology of Africa (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G17ES | The Archaeology of Africa (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G17ESS | The Archaeology of Africa (3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G19ES | Principles of Archaeological Science (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G20 | Practice of Archaeological Science (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G21 | Landscapes, built environment and material culture of ancient Egypt (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G21ES | Landscapes, built environment and material culture of ancient Egypt (2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G22ES | Socio-Politics of the Past (2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G22EX | Socio-Politics of the Past (1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G23C | Heritage Management (2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G23ES | Heritage Management (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G24 | Special Topics in Heritage (1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G24ES | Special Topics in Heritage (2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G25 | Egyptian language 1 (a) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G25T | Egyptian language 1 (b) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G26 | Middle Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G26T | Middle Egyptian Texts (2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G27 | Old and Late Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G27T | Old and Late Egyptian Texts (1) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G30 | Introductory Akkadian | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G32ES | Mesopotamian culture II: religion and scholarship essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G32T | Mesopotamian culture II: religion and scholarship test | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G33ES | Intermediate Akkadian language and texts (2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G33EX | Intermediate Akkadian language and texts (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G34ES | Advanced Akkadian language and texts (2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G34EX | Advanced Akkadian language and texts (1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G35 | Sumerian Language essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | G35T | Sumerian Language test | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | RESULT | Examination in Archaeological Science for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUACM8 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUASM1 | ESSAY1 | Essay 1 (LT) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUASM1 | ESSAY2 | Essay 2 (LT) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUASM1 | LANG | Language Requirement (LT) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUASM1 | RESULT | Examination in African Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUASM1 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B11 | Special topics in biological anthropology 1 - Long essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B11A | Special topics in biological anthropology 1 - Short assessment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B12 | Special topics in biological anthropology 2 - long essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B12A | Special topics in biological anthropology 2 - short assessment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B13 | Special topics in biological anthropology 3 - long essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B13A | Special topics in biological anthropology 3 - short assessment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B14 | Special topics in biological anthropology 4 - long essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B14A | Special topics in biological anthropology 4 - short assessment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B15 | Special topics in biological anthropology 5 - long essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B15A | Special topics in biological anthropology 5 - short assessment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B16 | Special topics in biological anthropology 6 - long essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B16A | Special topics in biological anthropology 6 - short assessment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B17 | Special topics in biological anthropology 7 - long essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B17A | Special topics in biological anthropology 7 - short assessment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B18 | Special topics in biological anthropology 8 - long essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | B18A | Special topics in biological anthropology 8 - short assessment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG1 | Human Comparative Biology - Long essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG1A | Human Comparative Biology -Short assessment | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG2 | Human Ecology and Behaviour - Long Essay | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG2A | Human Ecology and Behaviour - Short Assessment | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG3 | Human Evolution - Long Essay | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG3A | Human Evolution - Short Assessment | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG4 | Comparative Human Biology - Long essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG4A | Comparative Human Biology - Short assessment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG5 | From data to interpretation Quantitative Exercise | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG5A | Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies - Short Assessment | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG6 | Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies - Long Essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG6A | Major Topics in Human Evolutionary Studies - Long Essay | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG7 | Culture & Behaviour - Long Essay | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG7A | Culture & Behaviour - Short Assessment | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG8 | Health and Disease in Anthropological Perspective - Long Essay | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG8A | Health and Disease in Anthropological Perspective - Short Assessment | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG9 | Special Topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology and Human Evolution - Long Essay | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | BG9A | Special Topics in Palaeolithic Archaeology and Human Evolution - Short Assessment | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | QEX1 | Quantitative Exercise (LT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | RESULT | Examination in Applied Biological Anthropology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM2 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM3 | RESULT | Master of Philosophy in Biological Anthropological Science | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM3 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM4 | ES1 | HES ESSAY 1 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM4 | ES2 | HES ESSAY 2 | 05-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM4 | ES3 | HES ESSAY 3 | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM4 | NV | NEWS AND VIEWS ASSIGNMENT | 05-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM4 | QUANT | QUANTITATIVE ASSIGNMENT | 05-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM4 | RESULT | Examination in Human Evolutionary Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUBAM4 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUCAM1 | BR | Book review | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUCAM1 | CE | Core essay (LT) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUCAM1 | EX | Language Exam (ET BOE3) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUCAM1 | OE | Optional essay | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUCAM1 | OEX | Oral exam (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUCAM1 | RESULT | Examination in Modern South Asian Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUCAM1 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUDEM1 | CDS-01 | South Asia - Economic Development and Social Transformation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUDEM1 | CDS-02 | Inequality and Everyday Life | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUDEM1 | CDS-03 | Food, Technology and Development | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUDEM1 | CDS-04 | Protest, Violence and Development | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUDEM1 | CDS-05 | Development Economics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUDEM1 | CDS-06 | Political Economy of Money and Finance in Development | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUDEM1 | CDS-07 | Migration, Governance and Economies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUDEM1 | CDS-50 | Intellectual Traditions of Development Studies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUDEM1 | DIS | Dissertation (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUDEM1 | RESULT | Examination in Development Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HULAM1 | E1 | Essay 1 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HULAM1 | E2 | Essay 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HULAM1 | E3 | Essay 3 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HULAM1 | RESULT | Examination in Latin-American Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HULAM1 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HULAM2 | RESULT | Examination in Latin-American Studies (Thesis) for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HULAM2 | THESIS | Thesis in Latin American Studies | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM1 | ES1 | International Organization (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM1 | ES2 | International Political Economy (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM1 | FDS | Formation and Development of States (HUPIM5 FDS/ET) | 01-DEC-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM1 | IES | International & European Security (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM1 | PA | Politics of Africa (PPPIM5 PA/ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM1 | PC | Politics of China (PPPIM5 PC/ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM1 | RESULT | Examination in International Relations (Option A) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM1 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | AEKP | African Environments: Knowledge, Power & History | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | AIS | AI, Structural Injustice and Political Responsibility | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | APA | Advanced Political Analysis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | BGP | Britain and the Geopolitics of the Baltic, c. 1600-1856 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | CCD | Contemporary Challenges in Diplomacy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | CRIS | Crisis, Decline and Change in International Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | CTP | Communication Technology and Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | DPIR | Decolonising Politics and International Relations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | DPMP | The Democratic Politics of Monetary Policy (or lack thereof) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | ECS | Empire, Colony, Subject: A Genealogy of Ideas | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | ETFC | Embedding Twenty First Century Capitalism | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | FP | Fiscal Politics in Westminster Democracies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | GCHW | Global Connected Histories of World Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | GFM | Gender and Forced Migration | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | GLB | Geopolitics of `the Lands in Between: alliance politics, energy security and historical memory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | GPET | The Great Powers in Europe Today | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | HGG | Historical Global Governance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | HIR | Historical International Relations | 31-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | ICL | International Constitutional Law | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | JPEGS | Judging Politics and Economics from the Global South | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | LAIO | Latin America in the International Order | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | MEGP | The Middle East in Global Politics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | PC | Politics in China | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | PD | The crisis of party democracy: origins, consequences, remedies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | PEGS | Political Economy of the Global South: Paradigms, Crises, Alternatives | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | PP | From the Printing Press to Facebook & Twitter | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | PRED | Political Regimes: The End of Democratisation? | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | PTA | Political Theory and Architecture | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | PTMF | The Political Thought of Michael Foucault | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | RESULT | Examination in Politics and International Relations for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | RL | Rhetorical Leadership | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | RM | Research Methods | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | RPIS | Religion and Politics: Islam, Secularism, Global Movements | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | RWUN | Reimagining the World: A New History of the United Nations and its Possible Futures | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | SF | States and State Formation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM10 | TRCC | Theorising Race and Class in Contemporary Capitalism | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM3 | RESULT | Examination in International Relations and Politics | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | CEET1 | Core Course Examination (Modules 1 to 3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M10MT1 | The politics of European integration | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M11LT1 | China | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M12LT1 | European Geopolitics from the end of the Second World War to the Euro Crisis | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M13LT1 | The Geopolitics of Energy Security | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M14ET1 | The Politics of the WTO | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M15ET1 | International Migration and Development | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M16ET1 | Democratisation | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M17ET1 | US presidents and their wars | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M4MT1 | Rising powers and the International Order | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M5MT1 | International Political Economy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M6MT1 | IR of Afghanistan and South Asia | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M7MT1 | The Cold War | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M8MT1 | IR Modern Middle East | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | M9MT1 | Introduction of International Law | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | RESULT | Examination in International Relations | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM6 | THESIS | Research Thesis (ET2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/CS1 | MT Case Study 1 (LT) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/CS2 | LT Case Study 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/IE2 | Independent Research Paper (ET) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/IPP | Introduction to Policy Analysis | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/PAE | Policy Analysis Exercise | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/PLI | Politics and Public Policy (ET) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/PSD | Professional Skills Development (MT/LT/ET) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/SMN | Science, Evidence and Policy (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/STA | Statistical Thinking | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/TEP | Economics of Public Policy (LT) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | PP/WP | Work Placement Report (ET) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM7 | RESULT | Examination in Public Policy for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM8 | E1 | Essay 1 (LT) | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM8 | E2 | Essay 2 (ET) | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM8 | RESULT | Examination in Multi-Disciplinary Gender Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM8 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | CEET1 | Core Course Assessment | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | CEET1 | Core Course Examination (Modules 1 to 3) | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M01ET1 | Buddhism, power and politics in South East Asia | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M01LT1 | The Middle East in Global Politics | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M01MT1 | International Constitutional Law | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M02ET1 | Law and Politics in China/Authoritarian and Developing Countries | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M02LT1 | Decolonising International Relations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M02MT1 | European Politics | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M02MT1 | The Politics of the European Union | 23-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M03ET1 | Sound, Ecology and Politics | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M03LT1 | Latin America in the International Order | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M03MT1 | US Foreign Policy | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M04ET1 | Great Powers | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M04LT1 | Politics of the European Union | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M04MT1 | IR Theory and the Russian Invasion of Ukraine | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M05ET1 | Feminism and International Relations | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M05LT1 | US Foreign Policy | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M05MT1 | Historical International Relations | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M0MT1 | Year one MST International Relations | 22-JUL-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M13MT1 | International Constitutional Law | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | M14ET1 | Great Powers | 03-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | NOEXAM | MSt in International Relations candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9 | RESULT | Examination in International Relations | 22-JUL-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9A | RESULT | Examination in International Relations for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUPIM9A | THESIS | Research Thesis (ET2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM2 | E | Set Essay (ET) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM2 | EP | Essay in place of Paper 1-2 (ET) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM2 | RESULT | Examination in Social Anthropology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM2 | THESIS | Dissertation (ET) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM2 | 1 | The scope of social anthropology I: production and reproduction | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM2 | 2 | The scope of social anthropology II: systems of power and knowledge | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM3 | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM3 | E1 | Essay 1 | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM3 | E2 | Essay 2 | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM3 | RESULT | MPhil in Soc Anth Research | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAM3 | WE | Practical writing exercise | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAR1 | RESULT | Examination in Social Anthropology for the degree of Master of Research | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAR1 | SE1 | Research Training Paper 1 (LT) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAR1 | SE2 | Research Training Paper 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAR1 | SE3 | Research Training Paper 3 - Case Study (ET) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSAR1 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSCM2 | E1 | Essay/ Coursework | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSCM2 | RESULT | Examination in Sociology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
HUSCM2 | THESIS | Sociology Thesis | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Abbey Meadows Community Primar, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Abbot's Hall C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Abbots Green Community Primary | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Abbots Ripton CE School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Abbotsmede Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Abbotsweld C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Alconbury CE School, Alconbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Alderman Jacobs School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | All Saints CEVAP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | All Saints CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | All Saints J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | All Saints Lower School, Shefford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | All Saints Primary School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | All Saints' C of E (A) Junior, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | All Saints' C of E (VA) Primar, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Altmore Infants School, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Anthony Curton VA Primary Scho, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Applecroft J M I School, Welwyn Garden City | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Arbury C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ashdon C P School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ashwell J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Babraham C E (C) School, Babraham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bacton C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bar Hill C P School, Bar Hill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Barnabas Oley C E (C) School, Sandy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Barrington C E (C) School, Barrington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Barrow CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Barton C E (A) School, Barton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bassingbourn C P School, Bassingbourn Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Beck Row C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bentfield County Primary Schoo, Stansted | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Benwick School, Benwick, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bewick Bridge Community Primar, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Birchanger C E School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bishop Creighton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bocking Church Street CPS, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bosmere C P School, Needham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bottisham C P School, Bottisham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bourn C E School, Bourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Boxford CEVCP School, Colchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Brampton C J School, Brampton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Brewster Avenue Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Brington C E School, Brington, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Brooklands CP School, Manningtree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Brunswick Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Buckden C E School, Buckden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bures CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Burrough Green C E School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Burrowmoor School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Burton End C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Burwell VC Primary School, Burwell | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bury C E School, Bury, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Bushmead C Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Caldecote C P School, Caldecote | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Camps Hill J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Castle Camps C E School, Castle Camps | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Cavalry Primary School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Caverstede Nursery School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Cedars Park Primary School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Cherry Hinton C E Infant Schoo, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Cheveley Primary School, Cheveley | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Chigwell C P School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Chilton C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Chrishall Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Church Langley Primary School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Clackclose C Primary School, Downham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Clare C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Clarkson Infant School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Clavering C Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Clements C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Coates C P School, Whittlesey, | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Codicote J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Colleges Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Colville C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Coton C E School, Coton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Cottenham Primary School, Cottenham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Coupals C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Cressing County Primary School, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Crosshall Infant School Academ, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Crosshall Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Debden C E Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Discovery Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ditton Lodge County First Scho, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Dogsthorpe Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Downham Feoffees School, Little Downham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Dunmow St Mary's Primary Schoo, Great Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Duxford C E School, Duxford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Earith C P School, Earith, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Eastbury Primary School, Barking | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Eastfield C I School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Eastgate C Primary School, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Elm C of E Primary School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Elmswell C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Elsenham C E Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Elsworth C of E School, Elsworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Elton School, Elton, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Elveden CEVAP School, Thetford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ely St John's School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Epping Upland C E P School, Epping | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Exning CP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Eye C of E Primary School, Eye | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Eynesbury C E (C) School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Eyrescroft C P School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Farcet School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fawbert & Barnard Infants' Sch, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fawbert and Barnard's School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fawcett School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Felsted County Primary School, Gt Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fen Ditton C P School, Fen Ditton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fen Drayton C P School, Fen Drayton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fenstanton & Hilton Primary Sc, Fenstanton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Folksworth C E School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fordham C E School, Fordham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Forest Adacemy, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fourfields C P School, Yaxley, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fowlmere Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Foxton C P School, Foxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Friday Bridge C.P. School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fulbourn C P School, Fulbourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Fulbridge Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Furneux Pelham J M I School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Gamlingay Rainbow Playgroup, Gamlingay, Sandy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Gladstone Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Glebelands Primary School, Chatteris | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Glemsford C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Godmanchester C P School, Godmanchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Grange J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Graveley J M I School, Nr Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Great Abington C P School, Great Abington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Great Bardfield County School, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Great Chesterford C E School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Great Dunmow Primary School, Great Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Great Easton C E Primary Schoo, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Great Paxton Primary School, Great Paxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Great Wilbraham C E School, Great Wilbraham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Gt & Lt Shelford C E School, Great Shelford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Gt Barton CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Gt Heath C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Gt Whelnetham CECVP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Guilden Morden Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Guildhall Feoffment C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Gunthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hampton College, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hampton Hargate Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hampton Vale Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hardwick C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hardwick C P School, Hardwick | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Harston & Newton C P School, Harston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hartford Community Junior Scho, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hartford Infant School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hartsfield J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Haslingfield E P School, Haslingfield | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hatfield Heath C P School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hemingford Grey C P School, Hemingford Grey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Henham and Ugley County P Scho, Nr Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Henry Moore Primary School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | High Wych J M I School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Highbury Infants' School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Highover J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hillcrest C Primary School, Downham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hillmead Primary School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hillshott Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hillyfield Academy, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Histon & Impington Infant Scho, Histon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Histon Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Histon and Impington Junior Sc, Histon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Holme CE Primary School, Holme | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Holy Cross R C School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Holywell C E School, Needingworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Homerton Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Houghton C P School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Houldsworth Valley C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Hundon C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Huntingdon Nursery School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Huntingdon Primary School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ickleford J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Icknield Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Icknield Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Icknield Walk School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ickworth Park C P school, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ingoldisthorpe CE VA First Sch, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Isleham C E School, Isleham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ivy Chimneys C P School, Epping | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ixworth CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Jeavons Wood Primary School, Cambourne | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Jerounds C I School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Katherine Semar C J School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Katherine Semar County Infant, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Kedington C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Kettlefields C P School, Dullingham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Kinderley School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Kingsfield Primary School, Chatteris | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Kyson CP School, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Lakenheath C P School, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Lambourne C P School, Nr Romford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Laureate C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Lavenham C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Lawnside Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Layston School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Leighton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Leverington School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Linton C E Inf School, Linton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Linton Heights Junior School, Linton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Lionel Walden School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Little Bealings CP School, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Little Hadham J M I School, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Little Hallingbury C E School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Little Parndon C J School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Little Paxton C P School, Little Paxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Little Thetford C E School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Littleport Community Primary S, Littleport | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Long Melford CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Longmeadow J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Longthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Lordship Farm J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Mandeville J M I School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Manor Fields J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Manuden County Primary School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Maple Grove Infants School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Martins Wood J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Mary Exton J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Matching Green C E P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Matley School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Mayfield C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Melbourn C P School, Melbourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Meldreth C P School, Meldreth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Mellis CEVCP School, Eye | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Mepal and Witcham C E School, Mepal, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Middlefield C P School, Eynesbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Millfield School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Milton Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Milton Road Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Milwards C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Monkfield Park Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Morley Memorial School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Moulton CEVCP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Murrow School, Murrow, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Nene School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Nene Valley Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | New Cangle C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | New Road School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Newark Hill Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Newborough School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Newnham Croft C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Newport County Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Northfields Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Northgate J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Norton CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Norton St Nicholas J M I Schoo, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Oakdale School, Stanground, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Oakington C E A School, Oakington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Offord C P School, Offord Darcy, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Old Fletton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Orchard Park Community Primary, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Orton Wistow School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Oundle CEP School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Our Lady's RC J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Over C P School, Over | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Paddocks C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Park Street C E School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Parnwell Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Paston Ridings Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Pear Tree Mead C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Peartree Spring Infants' Schoo, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Peckover School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Pendragon Community Primary Sc, Papworth Everard | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Pirton J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Pixmore J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Priory C Junior School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Queen Edith C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Queen Emma Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Queen's Drive Infant School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | R A Butler Academy, Saffron Wallden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Radwinter C E Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ramnoth C J School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ramsey C Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ramsey Spinning Infants School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Rattlesden CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ravensthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Reedings J M School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Rendlesham Community Primary S, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Richard Whittington J M I Scho, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Ridgefield Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Risby CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Rodings Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Roebuck J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Roger de Clare School, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Rushmere Hall Primary School, Ipswich | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Sacred Heart School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Samuel Lucas J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Sawbridgeworth, Spellbrook JMI, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Sawtry C Infants School, Sawtry | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Sawtry C Junior School, Sawtry | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Sebert Wood C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Sexton's Manor C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Sheering C E P School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Shirley Infants School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Somersham C P School, Somersham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Southfields Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Southlands Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Spaldwick C P School, Spaldwick | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Spring Meadow Infants School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Alban's R C A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Alban's R C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Andrew's C E Primary School, Soham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Andrews CE School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Andrews Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Anne's CEP School, Godmanchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Augustine's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Botolph's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Edmunds RCVAP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Edmundsbury CEVAP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Felix RCVAP School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Gregory CEVC Primary School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Ippolyts J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St John's Church School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St John's RC J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St John's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Johns C E P School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St John?s CE Primary School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Joseph's RC J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Laurences RC School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Louis RCVAP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Luke's C E A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Mary's C E Junior School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Mary's C E Primary School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Mary's C of E Primary Schoo, Stansted | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Mary's CE (A) School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Mary's Infants' School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Mary's J M School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Mary's RC J M I School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Matthew's C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Nicholas J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Paul's C E A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Peter's CofE Junior School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Philip's C of E School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Thomas More R C School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Thomas More RC J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Thomas More School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St Thomas of Canterbury RC JMI, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | St. Mary's C of E Primary Scho, Bury St. Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Stanton C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Stapleford C P School, Stapleford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Stebbing County Primary School, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Steeple Morden C E School, Steeple Morden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Stephenson Lower School, Bedford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Stilton C E School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Stonehill J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Stonham Aspal CEVAP School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Strathmore Infants' School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Stretham C P School, Stretham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Student Support | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Studlands Rise School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Stukeley Meadows Primary Schoo, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Summercroft Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Sutton Primary School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Swaffham Bulbeck C E School, Swaffham Bulbeck | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Swaffham Prior C E School, Swaffham Prior | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Swavesey C P School, Swavesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Takeley GM Primary School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Tannery Drift School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Teversham C of E Primary Schoo, Teversham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thaxted Primary School, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Ashbeach Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Bellbird Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Downs C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Fields Early Years Centre, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Flitch Green Academy, Little Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Freeman School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Glade C P School, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Glebe C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Grove C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Lantern Community Primary, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Leys Primary School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Meadow C P School, Balsham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Meridian C P School, Comberton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Millfield C P School, Littleport | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Newton C P School, Eltisley | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Park Lane School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Rackham C E School, Witchford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Robert Arkenstall C P Scho, Haddenham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Spinney C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Stonebridge Primary School, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Vine Inter-Church Primary | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | The Weatheralls C P School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thomas Eaton School, Wimblington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thongsley Field Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thorley Hill J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thorn Grove J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thorndown C I School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thorndown Community Primary Sc, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thorpe County Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thriplow C E A School, Thriplow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thurlow CEVCP School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Thurston CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Tollgate C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Tuddenham CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Tudor CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Upwood C P School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Warboys C P School, Warboys | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Waterbeach C P School, Waterbeach | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Watergall Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Wells Hall C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Werrington Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | West Row C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | West Town Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | West Walton Primary School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Westfield C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Westfield Junior School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Westgate Community Primary Sch, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Westwood Junior School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Wheatfields Primary School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Whitefriars CofE VA Primary Sc, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Whitehill J M School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Wickhambrook C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Wilburton C E School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Wilbury J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | William Law Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | William Martin C E J School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | William Martin CE Infant & Nur, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | William Ransom J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | William Westley C E School, Whittlesford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Willingham C P School, Willingham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Wilshere Dacre J M School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Windhill Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Wood Ley C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Woodston Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Woolenwick Infant & Nursery Sc, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Woolenwick J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Woolpit C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Wyton C Primary School, Wyton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS1 | 1001 | Yaxley Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Abbey Meadows Community Primar, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Abbot's Hall C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Abbots Green Community Primary | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Abbots Ripton CE School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Abbotsmede Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Abbotsweld C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Alconbury CE School, Alconbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Alderman Jacobs School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | All Saints CEVAP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | All Saints CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | All Saints J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | All Saints Lower School, Shefford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | All Saints Primary School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | All Saints' C of E (A) Junior, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | All Saints' C of E (VA) Primar, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Altmore Infants School, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Anthony Curton VA Primary Scho, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Applecroft J M I School, Welwyn Garden City | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Arbury C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ashdon C P School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ashwell J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Babraham C E (C) School, Babraham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bacton C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bar Hill C P School, Bar Hill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Barnabas Oley C E (C) School, Sandy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Barrington C E (C) School, Barrington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Barrow CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Barton C E (A) School, Barton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bassingbourn C P School, Bassingbourn Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Beck Row C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bentfield County Primary Schoo, Stansted | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Benwick School, Benwick, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bewick Bridge Community Primar, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Birchanger C E School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bishop Creighton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bocking Church Street CPS, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bosmere C P School, Needham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bottisham C P School, Bottisham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bourn C E School, Bourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Boxford CEVCP School, Colchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Brampton C J School, Brampton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Brewster Avenue Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Brington C E School, Brington, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Brooklands CP School, Manningtree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Brunswick Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Buckden C E School, Buckden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bures CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Burrough Green C E School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Burrowmoor School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Burton End C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Burwell VC Primary School, Burwell | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bury C E School, Bury, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Bushmead C Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Caldecote C P School, Caldecote | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Camps Hill J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Castle Camps C E School, Castle Camps | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Cavalry Primary School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Caverstede Nursery School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Cedars Park Primary School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Cherry Hinton C E Infant Schoo, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Cheveley Primary School, Cheveley | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Chigwell C P School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Chilton C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Chrishall Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Church Langley Primary School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Clackclose C Primary School, Downham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Clare C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Clarkson Infant School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Clavering C Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Clements C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Coates C P School, Whittlesey, | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Codicote J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Colleges Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Colville C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Coton C E School, Coton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Cottenham Primary School, Cottenham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Coupals C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Cressing County Primary School, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Crosshall Infant School Academ, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Crosshall Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Debden C E Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Discovery Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ditton Lodge County First Scho, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Dogsthorpe Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Downham Feoffees School, Little Downham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Dunmow St Mary's Primary Schoo, Great Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Duxford C E School, Duxford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Earith C P School, Earith, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Eastbury Primary School, Barking | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Eastfield C I School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Eastgate C Primary School, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Elm C of E Primary School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Elmswell C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Elsenham C E Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Elsworth C of E School, Elsworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Elton School, Elton, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Elveden CEVAP School, Thetford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ely St John's School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Epping Upland C E P School, Epping | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Exning CP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Eye C of E Primary School, Eye | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Eynesbury C E (C) School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Eyrescroft C P School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Farcet School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fawbert & Barnard Infants' Sch, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fawbert and Barnard's School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fawcett School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Felsted County Primary School, Gt Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fen Ditton C P School, Fen Ditton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fen Drayton C P School, Fen Drayton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fenstanton & Hilton Primary Sc, Fenstanton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Folksworth C E School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fordham C E School, Fordham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Forest Adacemy, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fourfields C P School, Yaxley, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fowlmere Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Foxton C P School, Foxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Friday Bridge C.P. School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fulbourn C P School, Fulbourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Fulbridge Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Furneux Pelham J M I School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Gamlingay Rainbow Playgroup, Gamlingay, Sandy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Gladstone Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Glebelands Primary School, Chatteris | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Glemsford C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Godmanchester C P School, Godmanchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Grange J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Graveley J M I School, Nr Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Great Abington C P School, Great Abington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Great Bardfield County School, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Great Chesterford C E School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Great Dunmow Primary School, Great Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Great Easton C E Primary Schoo, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Great Paxton Primary School, Great Paxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Great Wilbraham C E School, Great Wilbraham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Gt & Lt Shelford C E School, Great Shelford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Gt Barton CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Gt Heath C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Gt Whelnetham CECVP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Guilden Morden Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Guildhall Feoffment C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Gunthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hampton College, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hampton Hargate Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hampton Vale Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hardwick C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hardwick C P School, Hardwick | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Harston & Newton C P School, Harston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hartford Community Junior Scho, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hartford Infant School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hartsfield J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Haslingfield E P School, Haslingfield | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hatfield Heath C P School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hemingford Grey C P School, Hemingford Grey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Henham and Ugley County P Scho, Nr Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Henry Moore Primary School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | High Wych J M I School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Highbury Infants' School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Highover J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hillcrest C Primary School, Downham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hillmead Primary School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hillshott Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hillyfield Academy, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Histon & Impington Infant Scho, Histon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Histon Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Histon and Impington Junior Sc, Histon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Holme CE Primary School, Holme | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Holy Cross R C School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Holywell C E School, Needingworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Homerton Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Houghton C P School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Houldsworth Valley C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Hundon C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Huntingdon Nursery School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Huntingdon Primary School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ickleford J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Icknield Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Icknield Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Icknield Walk School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ickworth Park C P school, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ingoldisthorpe CE VA First Sch, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Isleham C E School, Isleham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ivy Chimneys C P School, Epping | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ixworth CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Jeavons Wood Primary School, Cambourne | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Jerounds C I School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Katherine Semar C J School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Katherine Semar County Infant, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Kedington C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Kettlefields C P School, Dullingham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Kinderley School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Kingsfield Primary School, Chatteris | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Kyson CP School, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Lakenheath C P School, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Lambourne C P School, Nr Romford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Laureate C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Lavenham C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Lawnside Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Layston School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Leighton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Leverington School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Linton C E Inf School, Linton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Linton Heights Junior School, Linton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Lionel Walden School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Little Bealings CP School, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Little Hadham J M I School, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Little Hallingbury C E School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Little Parndon C J School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Little Paxton C P School, Little Paxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Little Thetford C E School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Littleport Community Primary S, Littleport | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Long Melford CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Longmeadow J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Longthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Lordship Farm J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Mandeville J M I School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Manor Fields J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Manuden County Primary School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Maple Grove Infants School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Martins Wood J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Mary Exton J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Matching Green C E P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Matley School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Mayfield C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Melbourn C P School, Melbourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Meldreth C P School, Meldreth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Mellis CEVCP School, Eye | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Mepal and Witcham C E School, Mepal, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Middlefield C P School, Eynesbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Millfield School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Milton Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Milton Road Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Milwards C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Monkfield Park Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Morley Memorial School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Moulton CEVCP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Murrow School, Murrow, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Nene School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Nene Valley Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | New Cangle C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | New Road School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Newark Hill Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Newborough School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Newnham Croft C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Newport County Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Northfields Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Northgate J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Norton CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Norton St Nicholas J M I Schoo, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Oakdale School, Stanground, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Oakington C E A School, Oakington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Offord C P School, Offord Darcy, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Old Fletton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Orchard Park Community Primary, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Orton Wistow School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Oundle CEP School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Our Lady's RC J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Over C P School, Over | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Paddocks C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Park Street C E School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Parnwell Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Paston Ridings Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Pear Tree Mead C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Peartree Spring Infants' Schoo, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Peckover School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Pendragon Community Primary Sc, Papworth Everard | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Pirton J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Pixmore J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Priory C Junior School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Queen Edith C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Queen Emma Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Queen's Drive Infant School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | R A Butler Academy, Saffron Wallden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Radwinter C E Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ramnoth C J School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ramsey C Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ramsey Spinning Infants School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Rattlesden CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ravensthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Reedings J M School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Rendlesham Community Primary S, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Richard Whittington J M I Scho, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Ridgefield Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Risby CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Rodings Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Roebuck J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Roger de Clare School, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Rushmere Hall Primary School, Ipswich | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Sacred Heart School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Samuel Lucas J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Sawbridgeworth, Spellbrook JMI, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Sawtry C Infants School, Sawtry | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Sawtry C Junior School, Sawtry | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Sebert Wood C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Sexton's Manor C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Sheering C E P School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Shirley Infants School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Somersham C P School, Somersham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Southfields Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Southlands Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Spaldwick C P School, Spaldwick | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Spring Meadow Infants School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Alban's R C A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Alban's R C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Andrew's C E Primary School, Soham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Andrews CE School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Andrews Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Anne's CEP School, Godmanchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Augustine's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Botolph's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Edmunds RCVAP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Edmundsbury CEVAP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Felix RCVAP School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Gregory CEVC Primary School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Ippolyts J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St John's Church School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St John's RC J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St John's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Johns C E P School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St John?s CE Primary School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Joseph's RC J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Laurences RC School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Louis RCVAP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Luke's C E A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Mary's C E Junior School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Mary's C E Primary School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Mary's C of E Primary Schoo, Stansted | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Mary's CE (A) School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Mary's Infants' School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Mary's J M School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Mary's RC J M I School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Matthew's C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Nicholas J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Paul's C E A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Peter's CofE Junior School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Philip's C of E School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Thomas More R C School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Thomas More RC J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Thomas More School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St Thomas of Canterbury RC JMI, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | St. Mary's C of E Primary Scho, Bury St. Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Stanton C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Stapleford C P School, Stapleford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Stebbing County Primary School, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Steeple Morden C E School, Steeple Morden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Stephenson Lower School, Bedford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Stilton C E School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Stonehill J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Stonham Aspal CEVAP School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Strathmore Infants' School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Stretham C P School, Stretham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Student Support | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Studlands Rise School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Stukeley Meadows Primary Schoo, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Summercroft Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Sutton Primary School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Swaffham Bulbeck C E School, Swaffham Bulbeck | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Swaffham Prior C E School, Swaffham Prior | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Swavesey C P School, Swavesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Takeley GM Primary School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Tannery Drift School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Teversham C of E Primary Schoo, Teversham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thaxted Primary School, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Ashbeach Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Bellbird Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Downs C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Fields Early Years Centre, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Flitch Green Academy, Little Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Freeman School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Glade C P School, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Glebe C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Grove C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Lantern Community Primary, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Leys Primary School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Meadow C P School, Balsham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Meridian C P School, Comberton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Millfield C P School, Littleport | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Newton C P School, Eltisley | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Park Lane School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Rackham C E School, Witchford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Robert Arkenstall C P Scho, Haddenham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Spinney C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Stonebridge Primary School, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Vine Inter-Church Primary | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | The Weatheralls C P School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thomas Eaton School, Wimblington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thongsley Field Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thorley Hill J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thorn Grove J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thorndown C I School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thorndown Community Primary Sc, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thorpe County Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thriplow C E A School, Thriplow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thurlow CEVCP School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Thurston CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Tollgate C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Tuddenham CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Tudor CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Upwood C P School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Warboys C P School, Warboys | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Waterbeach C P School, Waterbeach | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Watergall Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Wells Hall C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Werrington Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | West Row C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | West Town Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | West Walton Primary School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Westfield C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Westfield Junior School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Westgate Community Primary Sch, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Westwood Junior School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Wheatfields Primary School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Whitefriars CofE VA Primary Sc, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Whitehill J M School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Wickhambrook C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Wilburton C E School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Wilbury J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | William Law Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | William Martin C E J School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | William Martin CE Infant & Nur, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | William Ransom J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | William Westley C E School, Whittlesford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Willingham C P School, Willingham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Wilshere Dacre J M School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Windhill Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Wood Ley C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Woodston Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Woolenwick Infant & Nursery Sc, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Woolenwick J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Woolpit C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Wyton C Primary School, Wyton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 3/4 | 1002 | Yaxley Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Abbey Meadows Community Primar, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Abbot's Hall C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Abbots Green Community Primary | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Abbots Ripton CE School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Abbotsmede Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Abbotsweld C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Alconbury CE School, Alconbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Alderman Jacobs School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | All Saints CEVAP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | All Saints CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | All Saints J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | All Saints Lower School, Shefford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | All Saints Primary School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | All Saints' C of E (A) Junior, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | All Saints' C of E (VA) Primar, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Altmore Infants School, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Anthony Curton VA Primary Scho, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Applecroft J M I School, Welwyn Garden City | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Arbury C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ashdon C P School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ashwell J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Babraham C E (C) School, Babraham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bacton C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bar Hill C P School, Bar Hill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Barnabas Oley C E (C) School, Sandy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Barrington C E (C) School, Barrington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Barrow CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Barton C E (A) School, Barton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bassingbourn C P School, Bassingbourn Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Beck Row C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bentfield County Primary Schoo, Stansted | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Benwick School, Benwick, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bewick Bridge Community Primar, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Birchanger C E School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bishop Creighton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bocking Church Street CPS, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bosmere C P School, Needham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bottisham C P School, Bottisham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bourn C E School, Bourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Boxford CEVCP School, Colchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Brampton C J School, Brampton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Brewster Avenue Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Brington C E School, Brington, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Brooklands CP School, Manningtree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Brunswick Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Buckden C E School, Buckden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bures CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Burrough Green C E School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Burrowmoor School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Burton End C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Burwell VC Primary School, Burwell | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bury C E School, Bury, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Bushmead C Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Caldecote C P School, Caldecote | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Camps Hill J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Castle Camps C E School, Castle Camps | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Cavalry Primary School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Caverstede Nursery School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Cedars Park Primary School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Cherry Hinton C E Infant Schoo, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Cheveley Primary School, Cheveley | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Chigwell C P School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Chilton C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Chrishall Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Church Langley Primary School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Clackclose C Primary School, Downham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Clare C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Clarkson Infant School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Clavering C Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Clements C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Coates C P School, Whittlesey, | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Codicote J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Colleges Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Colville C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Coton C E School, Coton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Cottenham Primary School, Cottenham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Coupals C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Cressing County Primary School, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Crosshall Infant School Academ, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Crosshall Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Debden C E Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Discovery Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ditton Lodge County First Scho, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Dogsthorpe Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Downham Feoffees School, Little Downham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Dunmow St Mary's Primary Schoo, Great Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Duxford C E School, Duxford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Earith C P School, Earith, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Eastbury Primary School, Barking | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Eastfield C I School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Eastgate C Primary School, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Elm C of E Primary School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Elmswell C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Elsenham C E Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Elsworth C of E School, Elsworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Elton School, Elton, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Elveden CEVAP School, Thetford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ely St John's School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Epping Upland C E P School, Epping | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Exning CP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Eye C of E Primary School, Eye | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Eynesbury C E (C) School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Eyrescroft C P School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Farcet School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fawbert & Barnard Infants' Sch, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fawbert and Barnard's School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fawcett School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Felsted County Primary School, Gt Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fen Ditton C P School, Fen Ditton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fen Drayton C P School, Fen Drayton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fenstanton & Hilton Primary Sc, Fenstanton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Folksworth C E School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fordham C E School, Fordham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Forest Adacemy, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fourfields C P School, Yaxley, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fowlmere Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Foxton C P School, Foxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Friday Bridge C.P. School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fulbourn C P School, Fulbourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Fulbridge Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Furneux Pelham J M I School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Gamlingay Rainbow Playgroup, Gamlingay, Sandy | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Gladstone Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Glebelands Primary School, Chatteris | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Glemsford C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Godmanchester C P School, Godmanchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Grange J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Graveley J M I School, Nr Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Great Abington C P School, Great Abington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Great Bardfield County School, Braintree | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Great Chesterford C E School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Great Dunmow Primary School, Great Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Great Easton C E Primary Schoo, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Great Paxton Primary School, Great Paxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Great Wilbraham C E School, Great Wilbraham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Gt & Lt Shelford C E School, Great Shelford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Gt Barton CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Gt Heath C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Gt Whelnetham CECVP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Guilden Morden Primary School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Guildhall Feoffment C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Gunthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hampton College, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hampton Hargate Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hampton Vale Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hardwick C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hardwick C P School, Hardwick | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Harston & Newton C P School, Harston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hartford Community Junior Scho, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hartford Infant School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hartsfield J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Haslingfield E P School, Haslingfield | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hatfield Heath C P School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hemingford Grey C P School, Hemingford Grey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Henham and Ugley County P Scho, Nr Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Henry Moore Primary School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | High Wych J M I School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Highbury Infants' School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Highover J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hillcrest C Primary School, Downham Market | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hillmead Primary School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hillshott Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hillyfield Academy, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Histon & Impington Infant Scho, Histon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Histon Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Histon and Impington Junior Sc, Histon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Holme CE Primary School, Holme | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Holy Cross R C School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Holywell C E School, Needingworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Homerton Nursery School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Houghton C P School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Houldsworth Valley C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Hundon C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Huntingdon Nursery School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Huntingdon Primary School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ickleford J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Icknield Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Icknield Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Icknield Walk School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ickworth Park C P school, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ingoldisthorpe CE VA First Sch, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Isleham C E School, Isleham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ivy Chimneys C P School, Epping | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ixworth CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Jeavons Wood Primary School, Cambourne | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Jerounds C I School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Katherine Semar C J School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Katherine Semar County Infant, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Kedington C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Kettlefields C P School, Dullingham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Kinderley School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Kingsfield Primary School, Chatteris | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Kyson CP School, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Lakenheath C P School, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Lambourne C P School, Nr Romford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Laureate C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Lavenham C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Lawnside Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Layston School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Leighton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Leverington School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Linton C E Inf School, Linton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Linton Heights Junior School, Linton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Lionel Walden School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Little Bealings CP School, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Little Hadham J M I School, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Little Hallingbury C E School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Little Parndon C J School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Little Paxton C P School, Little Paxton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Little Thetford C E School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Littleport Community Primary S, Littleport | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Long Melford CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Longmeadow J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Longthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Lordship Farm J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Mandeville J M I School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Manor Fields J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Manuden County Primary School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Maple Grove Infants School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Martins Wood J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Mary Exton J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Matching Green C E P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Matley School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Mayfield C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Melbourn C P School, Melbourn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Meldreth C P School, Meldreth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Mellis CEVCP School, Eye | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Mepal and Witcham C E School, Mepal, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Middlefield C P School, Eynesbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Millfield School, Buntingford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Milton Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Milton Road Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Milwards C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Monkfield Park Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Morley Memorial School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Moulton CEVCP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Murrow School, Murrow, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Nene School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Nene Valley Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | New Cangle C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | New Road School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Newark Hill Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Newborough School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Newnham Croft C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Newport County Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Northfields Infants' School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Northgate J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Norton CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Norton St Nicholas J M I Schoo, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Oakdale School, Stanground, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Oakington C E A School, Oakington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Offord C P School, Offord Darcy, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Old Fletton School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Orchard Park Community Primary, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Orton Wistow School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Oundle CEP School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Our Lady's RC J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Over C P School, Over | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Paddocks C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Park Street C E School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Parnwell Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Paston Ridings Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Pear Tree Mead C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Peartree Spring Infants' Schoo, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Peckover School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Pendragon Community Primary Sc, Papworth Everard | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Pirton J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Pixmore J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Priory C Junior School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Queen Edith C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Queen Emma Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Queen's Drive Infant School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | R A Butler Academy, Saffron Wallden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Radwinter C E Primary School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ramnoth C J School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ramsey C Junior School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ramsey Spinning Infants School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Rattlesden CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ravensthorpe School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Reedings J M School, Sawbridgeworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Rendlesham Community Primary S, Woodbridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Richard Whittington J M I Scho, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Ridgefield Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Risby CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Rodings Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Roebuck J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Roger de Clare School, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Rushmere Hall Primary School, Ipswich | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Sacred Heart School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Samuel Lucas J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Sawbridgeworth, Spellbrook JMI, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Sawtry C Infants School, Sawtry | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Sawtry C Junior School, Sawtry | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Sebert Wood C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Sexton's Manor C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Sheering C E P School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Shirley Infants School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Somersham C P School, Somersham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Southfields Junior School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Southlands Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Spaldwick C P School, Spaldwick | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Spring Meadow Infants School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Alban's R C A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Alban's R C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Andrew's C E Primary School, Soham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Andrews CE School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Andrews Lower School, Biggleswade | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Anne's CEP School, Godmanchester | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Augustine's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Botolph's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Edmunds RCVAP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Edmundsbury CEVAP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Felix RCVAP School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Gregory CEVC Primary School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Ippolyts J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St John's Church School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St John's RC J M I School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St John's School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Johns C E P School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St John?s CE Primary School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Joseph's RC J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Laurences RC School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Louis RCVAP School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Luke's C E A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Mary's C E Junior School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Mary's C E Primary School, Herts | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Mary's C of E Primary Schoo, Stansted | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Mary's CE (A) School, St Neots | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Mary's Infants' School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Mary's J M School, Baldock | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Mary's RC J M I School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Matthew's C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Nicholas J M I School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Paul's C E A School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Peter's CofE Junior School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Philip's C of E School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Thomas More R C School, Saffron Walden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Thomas More RC J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Thomas More School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St Thomas of Canterbury RC JMI, Ware | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | St. Mary's C of E Primary Scho, Bury St. Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Stanton C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Stapleford C P School, Stapleford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Stebbing County Primary School, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Steeple Morden C E School, Steeple Morden | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Stephenson Lower School, Bedford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Stilton C E School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Stonehill J M I School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Stonham Aspal CEVAP School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Strathmore Infants' School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Stretham C P School, Stretham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Student Support | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Studlands Rise School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Stukeley Meadows Primary Schoo, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Summercroft Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Sutton Primary School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Swaffham Bulbeck C E School, Swaffham Bulbeck | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Swaffham Prior C E School, Swaffham Prior | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Swavesey C P School, Swavesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Takeley GM Primary School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Tannery Drift School, Royston | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Teversham C of E Primary Schoo, Teversham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thaxted Primary School, Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Ashbeach Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Bellbird Primary School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Downs C P School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Fields Early Years Centre, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Flitch Green Academy, Little Dunmow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Freeman School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Glade C P School, Brandon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Glebe C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Grove C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Lantern Community Primary, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Leys Primary School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Meadow C P School, Balsham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Meridian C P School, Comberton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Millfield C P School, Littleport | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Newton C P School, Eltisley | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Park Lane School, Whittlesey | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Rackham C E School, Witchford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Robert Arkenstall C P Scho, Haddenham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Spinney C P School, Cambridge | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Stonebridge Primary School, London | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Vine Inter-Church Primary | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | The Weatheralls C P School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thomas Eaton School, Wimblington | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thongsley Field Primary School | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thorley Hill J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thorn Grove J M I School, Bishop's Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thorndown C I School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thorndown Community Primary Sc, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thorpe County Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thriplow C E A School, Thriplow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thurlow CEVCP School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Thurston CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Tollgate C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Tuddenham CEVCP School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Tudor CEVCP School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Upwood C P School, Huntingdon | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Warboys C P School, Warboys | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Waterbeach C P School, Waterbeach | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Watergall Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Wells Hall C P School, Sudbury | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Werrington Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | West Row C P School, Mildenhall | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | West Town Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | West Walton Primary School, Wisbech | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Westfield C P School, Haverhill | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Westfield Junior School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Westgate Community Primary Sch, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Westwood Junior School, March | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Wheatfields Primary School, St Ives | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Whitefriars CofE VA Primary Sc, King's Lynn | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Whitehill J M School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Wickhambrook C P School, Newmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Wilburton C E School, Ely | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Wilbury J M School, Letchworth | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | William Law Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | William Martin C E J School, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | William Martin CE Infant & Nur, Harlow | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | William Ransom J M I School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | William Westley C E School, Whittlesford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Willingham C P School, Willingham | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Wilshere Dacre J M School, Hitchin | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Windhill Primary School, Bishops Stortford | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Wood Ley C P School, Stowmarket | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Woodston Primary School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Woolenwick Infant & Nursery Sc, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Woolenwick J M School, Stevenage | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Woolpit C P School, Bury St Edmunds | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Wyton C Primary School, Wyton | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
KS2, 5/6 | 1003 | Yaxley Infants School, Peterborough | 01-JAN-01 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC1 | FRAP | Continuous Assessment | 30-SEP-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC1 | FROP | French oral presentation | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC1 | FRRP | Examination | 30-SEP-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC1 | RESULT | CULP award in French | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC1C | FRAP | Aural proficiency in French | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC1C | FROP | French oral presentation | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC1C | FRRP | Reading proficiency in French | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC1C | RESULT | Certificates of Higher Education in French (Intensive course) | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC2 | RESULT | CULP award in Spanish | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC2 | SPAP | Continuous Assessment | 30-SEP-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC2 | SPOP | Spanish oral presentation | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC2 | SPRP | Examination | 30-SEP-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC2C | RESULT | Certificates of Higher Education in Spanish (Intensive course) | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC2C | SPAP | Aural proficiency in Spanish | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC2C | SPOP | Spanish oral presentation | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC2C | SPRP | Reading proficiency in Spanish | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC3 | GEAP | Continuous Assessment | 30-SEP-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC3 | GEOP | German oral presentation | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC3 | GERP | Examination | 30-SEP-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC3 | RESULT | CULP award in German | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC3C | GEAP | Aural proficiency in German | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC3C | GEOP | German oral presentation | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC3C | GERP | Reading proficiency in German | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC3C | RESULT | Certificates of Higher Education in German (Intensive course) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC4 | ITAP | Continuous Assessment | 30-SEP-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC4 | ITOP | Italian oral presentation | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC4 | ITRP | Examination | 30-SEP-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC4 | RESULT | CULP award in Italian | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC5 | RESULT | CULP award in Advanced Russian | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC5 | RUAP | Continuous Assessment | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC5 | RUOP | Advanced Russian oral presentation | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC5 | RURP | Examination | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC6 | RESULT | CULP Award in Turkish | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC6 | TUAP | Continuous Assessment | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC6 | TUOP | Turkish oral presentation | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC6 | TURP | Examination | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC7 | KOAP | Continuous Assessment | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC7 | KOOP | Korean oral presentation | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC7 | KORP | Examination | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC7 | RESULT | CULP Award in Korean | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC8 | PGAP | Continuous Assessment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC8 | PGOP | Portuguese oral presentation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC8 | PGRP | Examination | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LCC8 | RESULT | CULP Award in Portuguese | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LE00 | NOEXAM | Land Economy candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | EP01 | International environmental law | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | EP02 | Environmental economics and policy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | EP06 | Energy and Climate Change | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | EP07 | National, Comparative, and European Environmental Law and Policy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | PGR01 | Urban and environmental planning I (LEM3 PGR01/MT BOE 2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | PGR02 | Urban and housing policy (LEM3 PGR02/MT BOE 2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | PGR03 | Spatial economics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | PGR04 | Institutions and development I | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | PGR05 | Place-based Policy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | RE01 | Corporate Finance and Real Estate (LEM4 RE01/MT BOE 2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | RE02 | Real estate finance and investment (LEM4 RE02/LT ) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | RE03 | Real Estate Development | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | RE04 | The macroeconomy and housing | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | RE05 | Legal issues in land use and finance | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | RESULT | Examination in Environmental Policy for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | RM01 | Research Methods (LT) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | RM02 | Further Topics in Quantitative Methods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | RM03 | Spatial Analysis and Modelling | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM2 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | EP01 | International environmental law | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | EP02 | Environmental economics and policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | EP06 | Energy and climate change | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | EP07 | National, comparative and European environmental law and policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | PGR01 | Urban and environmental planning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | PGR02 | Urban and housing policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | PGR03 | Spatial economics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | PGR04 | Institutions and development I | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | PGR05 | Place-based Policy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | RE01 | Corporate finance and real estate | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | RE02 | Real estate finance and investment | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | RE03 | Real Estate Development | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | RE04 | The macroeconomy and housing | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | RE05 | Legal issues in land use and finance | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | RESULT | Examination in Planning, Growth, and Regeneration for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | RM01 | Research Methods | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | RM02 | Further Topics in Quantitative Methods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | RM03 | Spatial Analysis and Modelling | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM3 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | EP01 | International environmental law | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | EP02 | Environmental economics and policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | EP06 | Energy and climate change | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | EP07 | National, comparative and European environmental law and policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | PGR01 | Urban and environmental planning I (LEM3 PGR01/MT BOE 2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | PGR02 | Urban and housing policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | PGR03 | Spatial economics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | PGR04 | Institutions and development I (LEM3 PGR08/MT) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | PGR05 | Place-based Policy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | RE01 | Corporate finance and real estate | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | RE02 | Real estate finance and investment | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | RE03 | Real Estate Development | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | RE04 | The macroeconomy and housing (MT BOE 2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | RE05 | Legal issues in land use and finance (LT) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | RESULT | Examination in Real Estate Finance for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | RM01 | Research Methods | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | RM02 | Further topics in Quantitative Methods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | RM03 | Spatial Analysis and Modelling | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM4 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM5 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM5 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | EP01 | International environmental law | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | EP02 | Environmental economics and policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | EP06 | Energy and climate change | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | EP07 | National, comparative and european environmental law and policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | JSRMC | Social Sciences Research Methods essay (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | PGR01 | Urban and environmental planning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | PGR02 | Urban and housing policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | PGR03 | Spatial economics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | PGR04 | Institutions and development I | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | PGR05 | Place-based Policy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | RE01 | Corporate finance and real estate | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | RE02 | Real estate finance and investment | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | RE03 | Real Estate Development | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | RE04 | The macroeconomy and housing | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | RE05 | Legal issues in land use and finance | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | RESULT | Examination in Land Economy Research for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | RM01 | Research Methods | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | RM02 | Further Topics in Quantitative Methods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | RM03 | Spatial Analysis and Modelling | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM6 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | CS1 | Case Study 1 | 18-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | CS2 | Case Study 2 | 18-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | CS3 | Case Study 3 | 18-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | E1 | Essay 1 | 18-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | E2 | Essay 2 | 18-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | E3 | Essay 3 | 18-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | NOEXAM | MSt in Real Estate candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | REM1 | Essay 1 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | REM2 | Essay 2 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | REM3 | Essay 3 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | REM4 | Essay 4 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | RESULT | Examination in Real Estate for Master of Study Degree | 18-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7 | THESIS | Thesis 10 - 12000 words | 18-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7A | REM5 | Essay 5 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7A | REM6 | Essay 6 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7A | RESULT | Examination in Real Estate for Master of Study Degree (Year two) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM7A | THESIS | Thesis (10 - 12000 words) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8 | CEUP1 | Economics and Public Policy of Sustainability | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8 | CEUP2 | Climate Change and The Energy Transformation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8 | CEUP2 | Understanding Sustainability Transformations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8 | CEUP3 | Law and Governance of Sustainability | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8 | CEUP4 | Methods and Methodologies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8 | RESULT | Examination in Climate, Environmental and Urban Policy for the degree of Master of Studies | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8A | CEUP3 | Ecosystems and Biodiversity | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8A | CEUP4 | Methods and Methodologies | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8A | CEUP5 | Climate Change and The Energy Transformation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8A | CEUP5 | Understanding Sustainability Transformations | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8A | CEUP6 | Ecosystems and Biodiversity | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8A | CEUP6 | Law and Governance of Sustainability | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8A | CEUP7 | Cities and the future of urbanisation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8A | RESULT | Examination in Climate, Environmental and Urban Policy for the degree of Master of Studies (Year 2) | 10-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LEM8A | THESIS | Thesis (10 - 12000 words) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET0 | RESULT | Land Economy Tripos, Part IA | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET0 | 1A | Economics I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET0 | 1B | Economics II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET0 | 2 | The public sector: institutional and legal frameworks | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET0 | 3 | Quantitative and legal methods for land economists | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET0 | 4 | Land economy, development, and sustainability | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET1 | RESULT | Land Economy Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET1 | 3 | Quantitative and legal methods for land economists | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET1 | 5 | Environmental economics and law (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET1 | 6 | Fundamentals of finance & investment (Group II Paper) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET1 | 7 | Regional economics and policy (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET1 | 8 | The law of real property: principles, policy, and economic implications (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET1 | 9 | Private law (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET1 | 10 | The built environment (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET1 | 11 | Land and urban economics (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | RESULT | Land Economy Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 5 | Environmental economics and law (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 6 | Fundamentals of finance & investment (Group II Paper) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 7 | Regional economics and policy (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 8 | The law of real property: principles, policy, and economic implications (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 9 | Private law (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 10 | The built environment (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 11 | Land and urban economics (Group II Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 12 | Law and economics (Group III Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 13 | Landlord and tenant law (Group III Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 14 | Planning policy and practice (Group III Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 15 | Advanced techniques in finance & investment for real estate (Group III Paper) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 16 | Land, food, and ecosystem services (Group III Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LET2 | 17 | Land policy and development economics (Group III Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LN00 | NOEXAM | Linguistics candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT1 | RESULT | Linguistics Tripos, Part I | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT1 | 1 | Sounds and words | 12-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT1 | 2 | Structures and meanings | 12-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT1 | 3 | Language, brains and machines | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT1 | 4 | Linguistic variation and change | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | RESULT | Linguistics Tripos, Part IIA | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 1 | Sounds and words (LNT1 Paper 1) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 2 | Structures and meanings (LNT1 Paper 2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 6 | Phonetics (Written paper) (LNT3 Paper 6) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 6/P | Practical examination in Phonetics (LNT3 6/P) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 7 | Phonological Theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 9 | Syntax (LNT3 Paper 9) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 10 | Semantics and pragmatics (LNT3 Paper 10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 11 | Historical Linguistics | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 13 | History of the English language (LNT3 Paper 13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 14 | History of the French Language | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 15 | First and second language acquisition | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 16 | Psychology of language processing and learning | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 17 | Language typology and cognition | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 18 | Computational linguistics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 18/P | Practical examination in Computational linguistics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 20 | The language of Italy (MLT2 Paper IT10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 21 | The Hispanic languages (MLT2 Paper SP11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 23 | The history of the Russian language (MLT1 Paper SL8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 24 | German: A Linguistic Introduction (MLT1 Paper GE7) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 24E | German: A Linguistic Introduction (submitted essay) (MLT1 Paper GE7E) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 25 | The Romance languages (MLT2 Paper CS1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 27 | Celtic philology (AST2 Paper 12) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 28 | Elements of comparative linguistics (CLT2 Paper E1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 29 | Greek in the Bronze Age (CLT2/ E2) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 30 | The Latin language: Latin as She is Spoke (CLT2 Paper E3) | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 31 | Germanic philology (AST2 Paper 11) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 33 | The French Language, variation and change (MLT2 paper Fr13) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 34 | Structures and Varieties of Italian (MLT1 IT2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 35 | Comparative Semitic Linguistics (AET2 Paper MES.41) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT2 | 36 | Chinese Linguistics (AET2 C19) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | RESULT | Linguistics Tripos, Part IIB | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 5 | Linguistic theory | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 6 | Phonetics (Written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 6/P | Practical examination in Phonetics | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 7 | Phonological theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 9 | Syntax | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 10 | Semantics and pragmatics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 13 | History of the English language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 14 | History of the French Language | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 15 | First and second language acquisition | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 16 | Psychology of language processing and learning | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 17 | Language typology and cognition | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 18 | Computational linguistics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 18/P | Practical examination in Computational linguistics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 20 | The language of Italy (MLT2 Paper IT10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 21 | The Hispanic languages (MLT2 Paper SP11) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 23 | The history of the Russian language (MLT2 Paper SL8) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 25 | The Romance languages (MLT2 Paper CS1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 27 | Celtic philology (AST2 Paper 12) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 28 | Elements of comparative linguistics (CLT2 paper E1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 29 | Greek in the Bronze Age (CLT2/ E2) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 30 | The Latin language: Latin as She is Spoke (CLT2 Paper E3) | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 31 | Germanic philology (AST2 Paper 11) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 33 | The French language: variation and change (MLT2 Paper Fr13) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 34 | Structures and Varieties of Italian (MLT1 IT2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 35 | Comparative Semitic Linguistics (AET2 Paper MES.41) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LNT3 | 36 | Chinese Linguistics (AET2 C19) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LW00 | NOEXAM | Law candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | E | Seminar course and submit an essay in place of a written paper | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | RESULT | Examination in Law for European Students | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 10 | Civil Law I | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 11 | Constitutional Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 12 | Criminal Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 13 | Law of Tort | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 20 | Law of Contract | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 21 | Land Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 30 | Civil Law II | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 31 | Administrative Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 32 | Family Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 33 | Legal History | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 34 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 35 | Criminal Procedure & Criminal Evidence | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 37 | Jurisprudence | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 38 | International Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 39 | Human Rights Law | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 40 | Equity | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 41 | European Union Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 43 | Commercial Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 44 | Labour Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 45 | Intellectual Property | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 46 | Company Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 47 | Aspects of Obligations | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 48 | Conflict of Laws | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 49D | Historical Foundations of the British Constitution (half-paper) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 49F | Landlord & Tenant Law (half-paper) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 49G | Law of Sucession (half-paper) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 49I | Topics in Legal & Political Philosophy (half-paper) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 49P | Topics in European Legal History (half-paper) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 49Q | Personal Information Law (half-paper) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 49V | Animal Rights Law | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 50B | Select Issues in Criminal Law and Criminal Justice | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 50C | Family in Society | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 50E | Law and Ethics of Medicine | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 50F | Private Law (seminar paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 50G | Public Law (seminar paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 50H | Select Issues in International Law (seminar paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWE2 | 50J | Tax Law & Policy (seminar paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | RESULT | LL.M. Examination | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 1A | Law, Medicine & the Life Sciences | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 1D | Dissertation in place of Paper 1A | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 2A | International commercial tax | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 2D | Dissertation in place of Paper 2A | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 4A | Law of restitution | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 4D | Dissertation in place of Paper 4A | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 5A | Economics of Law and Regulation | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 5D | Dissertation in place of Paper 5 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 6A | Law and Information | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 7A | Corporate insolvency law | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 8A | International Financial Law | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 9A | Corporate finance law | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 9D | Dissertation in place of Paper9 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 10A | Corporate governance | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 12A | Intellectual property | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 12D | Dissertation in place of Paper 12 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 14A | Competition law | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 15A | International Law, Climate Change and the Environment | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 15D | Dissertation in place of Paper 15 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 16A | Constitutional law of the European Union | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 16D | Dissertation in place of Paper 16 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 18A | EU Trade Law: Internal and International Dimensions | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 18D | Dissertation in place of Paper 18 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 20A | Law of armed conflict: use of force and peacekeeping | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 22A | Advanced Labour Law | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 22D | Dissertation in place of Paper 22 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 23A | The Law of the WTO and Free Trade Agreements | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 23D | Dissertation in place of Paper 23A | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 24A | International criminal law | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 24D | Dissertation in place of Paper 24 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 25A | International Human Rights Law | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 25D | Dissertation in place of Paper 25A | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 30A | Jurisprudence | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 34A | International Law of Global Governance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 34D | Dissertation in place of Paper 34 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 35A | History of English civil and criminal law | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 35D | Dissertation in place of Paper 35 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 38C | Seminar paper on the public law course (Dissertation) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 38F | Seminar paper on the History and Theory of International Law course (Dissertation) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 39A | Legislation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 40A | Problems and disputed points in International Law (Whewell Scholarships in International Law) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 41A | Advanced Private Law | 31-JUL-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 41D | Dissertation in place of Paper 41 | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 43A | Criminal Justice and Human Rights Law | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 44A | International Law as a Legal System | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 45A | Advanced Public Law | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 46A | Law, Technology and Society | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 47A | Private Law and Human Rights | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 48A | Race, Gender and the Law | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM1 | 48D | Dissertation in place of 48A | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | M1 | The Legal and Economic Structure of Corporate Transactions (Deals) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | M2B | Shareholder litigation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | M2C | Comparative corporate governance | 31-JUL-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | M2D | Corporate Taxation | 08-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | M2E | International Merger Control | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | M2G | The Law Firm as a Business | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | M2I | Law and the Digital Economy: The Corporate Dimension | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | M2J | Shareholder Activism | 08-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | M2K | Private Equity - Law and Practice | 08-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | RESULT | Master of Corporate Law | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | 7A | Corporate insolvency law (LWM1 Paper 7A) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | 8A | International Financial Law (LWM1 8A) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | 9A | Corporate finance law (LWM1 Paper 9A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | 10A | Corporate governance (LWM1 Paper 10A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWM2 | 14A | Competition law (LWM1 14A) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT0 | RESULT | Law Tripos, Part IA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT0 | 10 | Civil law I | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT0 | 11 | Constitutional Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT0 | 12 | Criminal Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT0 | 13 | Law of Tort | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | RESULT | Law Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 10 | Civil Law I | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 11 | Constitutional Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 13 | Law of Tort | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 20 | Law of Contract | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 21 | Land Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 30 | Civil Law II | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 31 | Administrative Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 32 | Family Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 33 | Legal History | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 34 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 35 | Criminal Procedure & Criminal Evidence | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 37 | Jurisprudence | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 38 | International Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 39 | Human Rights Law | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT1 | 46 | Company law | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | RESULT | Law Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 12 | Criminal Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 30 | Civil Law II | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 31 | Administrative Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 32 | Family Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 33 | Legal History | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 34 | Criminology, Sentencing, & the Penal System | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 35 | Criminal Procedure & Criminal Evidence | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 37 | Jurisprudence | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 38 | International Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 39 | Human Rights Law | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 40 | Equity | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 41 | European Union Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 42 | Competition Law | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 44 | Labour Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 45 | Intellectual Property | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 46 | Company Law | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 47 | Aspects of Obligations | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 48 | Conflict of Laws | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 49F | Landlord & Tenant Law (half-paper) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 49G | Law of Succession (half-paper) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 49L | European Environmental and Sustainable Development Law | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 49M | Banking Law (half-paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 49P | Topics in European Legal History (half-paper) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 49Q | Personal Information Law (half-paper) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 49V | Animal Rights Law | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 49W | Comparative Law (half-paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 50B | Select Issues in Criminal Law and Crinimal Justice (seminar paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 50C | Family in Society (seminar paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 50E | Law and Ethics of Medicine (seminar paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 50F | Private Law (seminar paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 50G | Public Law (seminar paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWT2 | 50J | Tax Law & Policy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWTP | LWTP | Law student at Paris II (Third year) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
LWTP | RESULT | Law student at Paris II (Third year) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MA00 | NOEXAM | Mathematics candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAA00 | NOEXAM | Master of Advanced Study in Astrophysics not entered for an exam | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAMM2 | RESULT | Quantitative Climate and Environmental Science Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAMR1 | R1 | Module Reports | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAMR1 | R2 | Research Reports | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAMR1 | RESULT | Examination in Mathematical Genomics and Medicine for Degree of Master of Research | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | MAAS | Master of Advanced Study Degree in Astrophysics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | RESULT | Master of Advanced Study Degree in Astrophysics | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | RP | Research project report | 20-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 1/PEP | Physics of the Earth as a planet (NST3PHY Major Topic 1/PEP) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 1/PP | Particle physics (NST3PHY Major Topic 1/PP) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 1/RAC | Relativistic Astrophysics and Cosmology (Major Topic NST3PHY 1/RAC) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 2/ASM | Advanced Statistical Mechanics (Minor Topic) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 2/EXO | Exoplanets (NST3PHY 2/EXO) | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 2/FSU | Formation of structure in the Universe (Minor Topic)(NST3PHY 2/FSU) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 2/MP | Medical physics (Minor Topic)(NST3PHY 2/MP) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 205 | Modern Statistical Methods (3hr paper) (MAT3 Paper 205) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 219 | Astrostatistics (MAT3 Paper 219) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 301 | Quantum Field Theory (MAT3 Paper 301) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 302 | Symmetries, Fields & Particles (MAT3 Paper 302) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 305 | The Standard Model (MAT3 Paper 305) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 309 | General Relativity (MAT3 Paper 309) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 310 | Cosmology (MAT3 Paper 310) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 311 | Black Holes (MAT3 Paper 311) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 312 | Field Theory in Cosmology (MAT3 Paper 312) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 314 | Astrophysical Fluid Dynamics (MAT3 Paper 314) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 315 | Extrasolar Planets (MAT3 Paper 315) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 316 | Planetary System Dynamics (MAT3 Paper 316) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 317 | Structure and Evolution of Stars (MAT3 Paper 317) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 320 | Modern Stellar Dynamics (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 321 | Dynamics of Astrophysical Discs (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 321) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 347 | Astrophysical Black Holes (2hr paper) | 08-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 349 | The Life and Death of Galaxies | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAAS | 357 | Gravitational Waves and Numerical Relativity (2 hr Paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAASC | RESULT | Master of Advanced Study Degree in Astrophysics | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAASC | 2/EXO | Exoplanets (minor topic) (NST3PHY 2/EXO) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAASC | 2/FSU | Formation of structure in the Universe (Minor Topic) (NST3PHY 2/FSU) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAASC | 314 | Astrophysical Fluid Dynamics | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAASC | 317 | Structure & Evolution of Stars | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAASC | 349 | The Life and Death of Galaxies | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | PR | Project (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | RESULT | Examination in Statistical Science for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 32 | Stochastic networks (MAT3 32/ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 33 | Advanced probability (MAT3 33/ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 34 | Stochastic calculus and applications (MAT3 34/ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 36 | Applied Bayesian statistics (MAT3 36/ET BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 38 | Time series and Monte Carlo inference (MAT3 38/ET BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 39 | Statistical theory (MAT3 39/ET BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 41 | Biostatistics (MAT3 41/ET BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 42 | Mathematics of operational research (MAT3 42/ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 43 | Advanced financial models (MAT3 43/ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 65 | Quantum information theory (MAT3 65/ET BOE 3) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 101 | Introduction to probability (ET BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM1 | 102 | Applied statistics (Three and a half day Open Book examination) (ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | CBE | Computational biology (ET BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | G1 | Genomics I | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | G2 | Genomics II | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | PP | Project presentation (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | RESULT | Examination in Computational Biology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | WR | Project (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | 2 | Genome Sequence Analysis (half module) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | 6 | Population Genetics Analysis | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | 7 | Systems biology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | 11 | Scientific Programming | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | 16 | Biological Imaging and Analysis (half module) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | 18 | Deep Learning | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAM2 | 19 | BioDesign | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | E | Essay paper | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | MAMA | Master of Advanced Study Degree in Mathematics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | RESULT | Master of Advanced Study Degree in Mathematics | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 101 | Commutative Algebra (MAT3 Paper 101) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 102 | Lie Algebras and Their Representations (MAT3 Paper 102) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 105 | Analysis of Partial Differential Equations (MAT3 Paper 105) | 31-JUL-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 106 | Functional Analysis (MAT3 Paper 106) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 107 | Elliptic Partial Differential Equations (MAT3 Paper 107) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 109 | Combinatorics (2h paper; MAT3 Paper 109) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 113 | Algebraic Geometry (MAT3 Paper 113) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 114 | Algebraic Topology (MAT3 Paper 114) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 115 | Differential Geometry (MAT3 Paper 115) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 116 | Large Cardinals (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 116) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 119 | Category Theory (MAT3 Paper 119) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 120 | Model Theory and Non-Classical Logic (MAT3 Paper 120) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 123 | Algebraic Number Theory (MAT3 Paper 123) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 124 | Introduction to Computational Complexity (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 124) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 125 | Elliptic Curves (MAT3 Paper 125) | 30-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 126 | Abelian Varieties (MAT3 Paper 126) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 128 | Forcing and the Continuum Hypothesis (MAT3 Paper 128) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 129 | Introduction to Additive Combinatorics (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 129) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 132 | Ramsey Theory on Graphs (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 132) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 133 | Geometric Group Theory (MAT3 Paper 133) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 134 | Cubulating Spaces and Groups (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 134) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 136 | Local Fields (MAT3 Paper 136) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 137 | Modular Forms (MAT3 Paper 137) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 146 | Symplectic Topology (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 146) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 151 | Group Cohomology (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 151) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 152 | Toric Varieties (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 152) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 201 | Advanced Probability (MAT3 Paper 201) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 202 | Stochastic Calculus & Applications (MAT3 Paper 202) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 203 | Schramm-Loewner Evolutions (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 203) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 205 | Modern Statistical Methods (MAT3 Paper 205) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 207 | Statistics in Medicine (MAT3 Paper 207) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 208 | Concentration Inequalities (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 208) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 209 | Lattice Models (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 209) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 210 | Topics in Statistical Theory (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 210) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 211 | Advanced Financial Models (MAT3 Paper 211) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 218 | Statistical Learning in Practice (MAT3 paper 218) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 221 | Causal Inference (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 221) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 223 | Robust Statistics (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 223) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 224 | Information Theory (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 224) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 225 | Functional Data Analysis (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 225) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 301 | Quantum Field Theory (MAT3 Paper 301) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 302 | Symmetries, Fields & Particles (MAT3 Paper 302) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 303 | Statistical Field Theory (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 303) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 304 | Advanced Quantum Field Theory (MAT3 Paper 304) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 305 | The Standard Model (MAT3 Paper 305) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 306 | String Theory (MAT3 Paper 306) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 307 | Supersymmetry (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 307) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 309 | General Relativity (MAT3 Paper 309) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 310 | Cosmology (MAT3 Paper 310) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 311 | Black Holes (MAT3 Paper 311) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 312 | Field Theory in Cosmology (MAT3 Paper 312) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 313 | Solitons, Instantons and Geometry (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 313) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 314 | Astrophysical Fluid Dynamics (MAT3 Paper 314) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 316 | Planetary System Dynamics (MAT3 Paper 316) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 317 | Structure & Evolution of Stars (MAT3 Paper 317) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 318 | Approximation Theory (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 318) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 321 | Dynamics of Astrophysical Discs (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 321) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 324 | Quantum Computation (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 324) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 325 | Quantum Information, Foundations and Gravity (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 325) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 327 | Distribution Theory and Applications (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 327) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 329 | Slow Viscous Flow (MAT3 Paper 329) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 331 | Hydrodynamic Stability (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 331) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 332 | Fluid Dynamics of the Solid Earth (MAT3 Paper 332) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 333 | Fluid Dynamics of Climate (MAT3 Paper 333) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 335 | Direct and Inverse Scattering of Waves (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 336 | Perturbation Methods (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 336) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 337 | Applications of Quantum Field Theory (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 337) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 339 | Topics in Convex Optimisation (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 339) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 341 | Numerical Solution of Differential Equations (MAT3 Paper 341) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 342 | Topological Quantum Matter (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 342) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 343 | Quantum Entanglement in Many-Body Physics (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 343) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 344 | Theoretical Physics of Soft Condensed Matter (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 344) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 345 | Fluid Dynamics of the Environment (MAT3 Paper 345) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 347 | Astrophysical Black Holes (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 347) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 349 | The Life and Death of Galaxies (MAT3 Paper 349) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 355 | Biological Physics and Fluid Dynamics (MAT3 Paper 355) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 356 | Stochastic Processes in Biology (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 356) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 357 | Gravitational Waves and Numerical Relativity (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 357) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMA | 358 | Spectral Computations in Infinite Dimensions and Applications in Data Science (MAT3 Paper 358) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | E | Essay Paper | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | RESULT | Master of Advanced Study Degree in Mathematics | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 102 | Finite Dimensional Lie and Associative Algebras | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 109 | Combinatorics (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 113 | Algebraic Geometry | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 114 | Algebraic Topology | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 115 | Differential Geometry | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 118 | Complex Manifolds | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 119 | Category Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 123 | Algebraic Number Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 125 | Elliptic Curves | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 130 | Ramsey Theory (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 137 | Modular Forms | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 146 | Symplectic Topology (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 147 | Topics in Discrete Fourier Analysis (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 148 | Algebra | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 150 | Analytic Number Theory (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 151 | Profinite Groups and Group Cohomology | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 153 | Introduction to Geometric Measure Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 155 | Metric Embeddings | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 156 | Mapping Class Groups (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 201 | Advanced Probability | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 202 | Stochastic Calculus & Applications | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 204 | Percolation & related topics (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 205 | Modern Statistical Methods | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 210 | Topics in Statistical Theory (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 211 | Advanced Financial Models | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 218 | Statistical Learning in Practice | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 219 | Astrostatistics | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 221 | Causal Inference (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 222 | Random Walks and Uniform Spanning Trees | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 301 | Quantum Field Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 302 | Symmetries, Fields & Particles | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 303 | Statistical Field Theory (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 304 | Advanced Quantum Field Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 305 | The Standard Model | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 306 | String Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 307 | Supersymmetry (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 308 | Classical & Quantum Solitons (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 309 | General Relativity | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 310 | Cosmology | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 311 | Black Holes | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 312 | Field Theory in Cosmology | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 313 | Applications of Differential Geometry to Physics (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 314 | Astrophysical Fluid Dynamics | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 321 | Dynamics of Astrophysical Discs (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 323 | Quantum Information Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 324 | Quantum Computation (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 339 | Topics in Convex Optimisation (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMAC | 354 | Gauge/Gravity Duality (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAMS | RESULT | Master of Advanced Study Degree in Materials Science | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAP00 | NOEXAM | Master of Advanced Study in Physics not entered for an exam | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | RESULT | Master of Advanced Study Degree in Physics | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | RPR | Research project report | 17-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 1/AOP | Atomic and optical physics (Major Topic) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 1/AQC | Advanced quantum condensed matter physics (Major Topic) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 1/BIO | Biological Physics (Major Topic) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 1/PEP | Physics of the Earth as a planet (Major Topic) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 1/PP | Particle physics (Major Topic) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 1/QCM | Quantum Condensed Matter Field Theory (Major Topic) | 29-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 1/QFT | Quantum field theory (Counts as one Major Topic) (MAT3 Paper 301) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 1/RAC | Relativistic astrophysics and cosmology (Major Topic) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/4M16 | Nuclear power engineering (Counts as one Minor Topic) (EGT3 Paper 4M16) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/AQFT | Advanced quantum field theory (Counts as one Minor Topic) (MAT3 Paper 304) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/ASM | Advanced Statistical Mechanics (Minor Topic) | 01-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/EXO | Exoplanets (Minor topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/GFT | Gauge field theory (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/IDP1 | Atmospheric chemistry and global change (Interdisciplinary paper) (1 and a half hour written paper) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/IDP2 | The Earth System and Climate Change(NST3ES IDP2) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/IDP3 | Materials, electronics and renewable energy (Interdiscip paper) (1and a half hour written paper) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/ITI | Innovation and Entrepreneurship for Physicists(Minor Topic) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/MP | Medical physics (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/PNS | The Physics of Nanoelectronic Systems (Minor Topic) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/PT | Phase transitions (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/QC | Quantum Computation (Counts as one Minor Topic) (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 324) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/QI | Quantum information (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/QS | Quantum Simulation (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/SQC | Superconductivity and quantum coherence (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 2/TQM | Topological Quantum Matter (MAT3 Paper 342) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAPY | 3/GPP | General physics paper | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAS00 | NOEXAM | Master of Advanced Study in Mathematics, not entered for an exam | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAS1 | RESULT | Adams Prize | 01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | IDP1 | Atmospheric chemistry and global change (Interdisciplinary paper) | 13-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | IDP2 | The Earth System and Climate Change | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | IDP3 | Materials, electronics, and renewable energy (Interdisciplinary paper) | 13-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O10 | Geological Carbon Storage: a route to negative emissions | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O13 | Magnetism of Earth and planetary materials | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O14 | Electron microscopy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O15 | Nuclear Materials Option | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O16 | Quantitative Palaeobiology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O18 | Frontiers of ice core science | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O19 | Earth history | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O21 | Computational Geosciences | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O24 | Journey to the centre of the Earth | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O25 | Nonlinear Dynamical Systems and Chaos in Geophysics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O26 | Crustal Magmatic Systems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O4 | Records of Major Environmental Change | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O6 | Solid Earth volatile cycles | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O6P | Solid Earth volatile cycles | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | O7 | Volcanology: physical mechanisms and petrological processes | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | RESULT | Master of Advanced Study in Earth Sciences | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | RP | Submission of a research project report | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MASES | SP | Seminar Paper | 13-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT0 | PSIC | Physics (NST0 Subject PSIC) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT0 | PSIC/1 | Physics (Written paper) (NST0 Subject PSIC/1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT0 | PSIC/R | Physics (Records of practical work) (NST0 Subject PSIC/R) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT0 | RESULT | Mathematical Tripos, Part IA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT0 | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT0 | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT0 | 3 | Paper 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT0 | 4 | Paper 4 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT1 | CP | Computational Project | 17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT1 | RESULT | Mathematical Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT1 | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT1 | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT1 | 3 | Paper 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT1 | 4 | Paper 4 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT1M | MAT1M | Mathematical Tripos, Part IB, students at M.I.T. | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT1M | RESULT | Mathematical student at M.I.T. | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT2 | CP | Computational Project | 17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT2 | RESULT | Mathematical Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT2 | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT2 | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT2 | 3 | Paper 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT2 | 4 | Paper 4 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | E | Essay Paper | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | MAT3 | Candidate for the Mathematical Tripos Part III | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' under Regulation 22 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | RESULT | Mathematical Tripos, Part III | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 101 | Commutative Algebra | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 102 | Lie Algebras and Their Representations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 105 | Analysis of Partial Differential Equations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 106 | Functional Analysis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 107 | Elliptic Partial Differential Equations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 109 | Combinatorics (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 113 | Algebraic Geometry | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 114 | Algebraic Topology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 115 | Differential Geometry | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 116 | Large Cardinals (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 119 | Category Theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 120 | Model Theory and Non-Classical Logic | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 123 | Algebraic Number Theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 124 | Introduction to Computational Complexity (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 125 | Elliptic Curves | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 126 | Abelian Varieties | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 128 | Forcing and the Continuum Hypothesis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 129 | Introduction to Additive Combinatorics (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 132 | Ramsey Theory on Graphs (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 133 | Geometric Group Theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 134 | Cubulating Spaces and Groups (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 136 | Local Fields | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 137 | Modular Forms | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 146 | Symplectic Topology (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 151 | Group Cohomology (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 152 | Toric Varieties (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 201 | Advanced Probability | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 202 | Stochastic Calculus & Applications | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 203 | Schramm-Loewner Evolutions (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 205 | Modern Statistical Methods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 207 | Statistics in Medicine | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 208 | Concentration Inequalities (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 209 | Lattice Models (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 210 | Topics in Statistical Theory (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 211 | Advanced Financial Models | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 218 | Statistical Learning in Practice | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 221 | Causal Inference (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 223 | Robust Statistics (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 224 | Information Theory (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 225 | Functional Data Analysis (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 301 | Quantum Field Theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 302 | Symmetries, Fields & Particles | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 303 | Statistical Field Theory (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 304 | Advanced Quantum Field Theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 305 | The Standard Model | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 306 | String Theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 307 | Supersymmetry (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 309 | General Relativity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 310 | Cosmology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 311 | Black Holes | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 312 | Field Theory in Cosmology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 313 | Solitons, Instantons and Geometry (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 314 | Astrophysical Fluid Dynamics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 316 | Planetary System Dynamics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 317 | Structure & Evolution of Stars | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 318 | Approximation Theory (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 321 | Dynamics of Astrophysical Discs (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 324 | Quantum Computation (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 325 | Quantum Information, Foundations and Gravity (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 327 | Distribution Theory and Applications (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 329 | Slow Viscous Flow | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 331 | Hydrodynamic Stability (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 332 | Fluid Dynamics of the Solid Earth | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 333 | Fluid Dynamics of Climate | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 335 | Direct & Inverse Scattering of Waves (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 336 | Perturbation Methods (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 337 | Applications of Quantum Field Theory (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 339 | Topics in Convex Optimisation (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 341 | Numerical Solution of Differential Equations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 342 | Topological Quantum Matter (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 343 | Quantum Entanglement in Many-Body Physics (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 344 | Theoretical Physics of Soft Condensed Matter (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 345 | Fluid Dynamics of the Environment | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 347 | Astrophysical Black Holes (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 349 | The Life and Death of Galaxies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 355 | Biological Physics and Fluid Dynamics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 356 | Stochastic Processes in Biology (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 357 | Gravitational Waves and Numerical Relativity (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3 | 358 | Spectral Computations in Infinite Dimensions (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | E | Essay Paper | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | RESULT | Mathematical Tripos, Part III | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 102 | Finite Dimensional Lie and Associative Algebras | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 109 | Combinatorics (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 110 | Extremal Graph Theory (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 113 | Algebraic Geometry | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 114 | Algebraic Topology | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 119 | Category Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 123 | Algebraic Number Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 130 | Ramsey Theory (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 138 | Modular Representation Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 144 | Model Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 147 | Topics in Discrete Fourier Analysis (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 148 | Algebra | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 150 | Analytic Number Theory (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 151 | Profinite Groups and Group Cohomology | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 155 | Metric Embeddings | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 156 | Mapping Class Groups (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 157 | Complex Dynamics (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 158 | Infinite Games | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 204 | Percolation & related topics (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 211 | Advanced Financial Models | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 215 | Mixing Times of Markov Chains (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 301 | Quantum Field Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 302 | Symmetries, Fields & Particles | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 304 | Advanced Quantum Field Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 306 | String Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 309 | General Relativity | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 310 | Cosmology | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 311 | Black Holes | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 313 | Applications of Differential Geometry to Physics (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 323 | Quantum Information Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 324 | Quantum Computation (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 341 | Numerical Solution of Differential Equations | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MAT3C | 351 | Hybrid Photonics Computing (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MB00 | NOEXAM | Clinical Medicine candidates not entered for an examination | 01-JAN-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MCEP1 | RESULT | Master of the Conservation of Easel Paintings Year One | 01-DEC-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MCEP2 | RESULT | Master of the Conservation of Easel Paintings Year Two | 01-DEC-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MCEP3 | RESULT | Master of the Conservation of Easel Paintings Year Three | 01-DEC-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MD00 | NOEXAM | Medical Sciences candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDAPM2 | RESULT | Examination in Cognitive Neuroscience for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 21-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB1R | P | Practical examination | 01-JUL-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB1R | RESULT | Final M.B Examination Part I, Pathology Resit | 01-JUL-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB1R | SBA | Single Best Answer | 01-JAN-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB1R | 2 | Essay paper | 01-JUL-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB2 | CLIN | Combined Clinical Examination | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB2 | RESULT | Final M.B. Examination Part II, Clinical Paediatrics, Obstetrics and Gynaecology | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB2 | SAQ | Extended Clinical Cases Short Answer Questions | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB2 | SBA | Single Best Answer | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB2F | RESULT | Final M.B Examination Part II: Failures | 01-OCT-04 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB2R | CLIN | Combined Clinical Examination | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB2R | RESULT | Final M.B. Part II, Re-sit Examination | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB2R | SAQ | Short Answer Questions | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB2R | SBA | Single Best Answer | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3 | CCM | Combined Clinical Examination Mark | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3 | CLIN | Clinical examination | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3 | RESULT | Final M.B. Examination Part III, Clinical examination | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3 | SAQ | Short Answer Questions | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3 | SBA | Single Best Answer Overall Mark | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3 | SBA1 | Single Best Answer 1A | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3 | SBA2 | Single Best Answer 1B | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3 | SCEE | Simulated clinical encounter examination | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3/2 | CLIN | Clinical examination | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3/2 | RESULT | Final M.B. Examination Part III, Clinical examination | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3/2 | SAQ | Short Answer Questions | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3/2 | SBA | Single Best Answer | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3/2 | SBA1 | Single Best Answer 1A | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3JR | RESULT | Final M.B. Examination Part III, Clinical Examination (January Resit) | 30-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3JR | SAQJ | Short Answer Questions (Jan Sitting) | 04-NOV-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3JR | SBA1J | Single Best Answer 1A (Jan sitting) | 06-NOV-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3JR | SBA2J | Single Best Answer 1B (Jan Sitting) | 06-NOV-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3JR | SBAJ | Single Best Answer Overall Mark (Jan Sitting) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3R | CCM | Combined Clinical Examination Mark | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3R | CLIN | Clinical examination | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3R | RESULT | Final M.B. Examination Part III | 01-OCT-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3R | SAQ | Short Answer Questions | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3R | SBA | Single Best Answer Overall Mark | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3R | SBA1 | Single Best Answer 1A | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3R | SBA2 | Single Best Answer 1B | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3R | SCEE | Simulated clinical encounter examination | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB3RF | RESULT | Final MB Examination Part III (Failures) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB4 | CLIN | Objective structured clinical examination | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB4 | RESULT | Final M.B. Examination Part I | 21-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB4 | SBA | Single Best Answer | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB4R | CLIN | Clinical Examination | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB4R | RESULT | Final M.B. Examination Part I Re-sit Examination | 04-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB4R | SBA | Single Best Answer | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB7 | CE | Clinical Examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB7 | GO | Gynaecology Oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB7 | OG | Obstetrics and Gynaecology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB7 | OO | Obstetrics Oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB7 | OWP | Written Paper | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDB7 | RESULT | Final M.B. Examination, Part II, Obstetrics and Gynaecology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDCBM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDCBM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDHMM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDHMM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDM10 | RESULT | Examination in Obesity, Endocrinology and Metabolism for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 18-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDM9 | RESULT | Examination in Cognitive Neuroscience for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 18-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMDM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMDM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMDM5 | P1 | Multiple Choice Question Paper | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMDM5 | P2 | Structured Answer Questions | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMDM5 | RESULT | Examination in Clinical Science (Experimental Medicine) for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMDM5 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMDM6 | RESULT | Examination in Translational Biomedical Research for the MPhil Degree | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | CM1 | Introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | CM2 | Omics techniques and their application to genomic medicine | 10-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | CM3 | Genomics of common and rare inherited diseases | 10-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | CM4 | Molecular pathology of cancer and application in cancer diagnosis, screening, and treatment | 10-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | CM5 | Application of genomics in infectious disease | 10-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | CM6 | Pharmacogenetics and stratified healthcare | 10-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | CM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation, and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 10-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | LP | Genomic Medicine literature project | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | OM2 | Counselling skills for genomics | 10-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | OM3 | Research and statistical skills | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | OM4 | Advanced Bioinformatics from genomes to systems | 15-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | OM5 | Epigenetics and epigenomics | 10-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | OM6 | Expanding the content of the MPhil in genomic medicine with a workplace-based module | 10-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGM2 | RP | Research Project | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGR1 | CM1 | Introduction to human genetics and genomics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGR1 | CM7 | Bioinformatics, interpretation, and data quality assurance in genome analysis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGR1 | OM3 | Research and statistical skills | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGR1 | RESULT | Examination in Genomic Medicine for the Degree of Master of Research | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMGR1 | RP | Research Project | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMRM3 | RESULT | Examination in Molecular Mechanisms of Human Disease for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 18-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDMSM1 | RESULT | Master of Philosophy in Obesity, Endocrinology and Metabolism | 21-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDNSM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDNSM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDOGM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDOGM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDORM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDORM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPDM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPDM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPSM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM1 | RESULT | Examination in Public Health for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM2 | RESULT | Examination in Epidemiology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM5 | RESULT | Examination in Primary Care Research for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHDIS | Dissertation | 01-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSC1 | Principles of Biostatistics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSC2 | Statistics for Health Data Science | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSC3 | Principles of Epidemiology | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSC4 | Applied Data Analysis | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSC5 | Research Skills | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSC6 | Principles of Public Health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO1 | Introduction to machine learning | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO10 | Nutritional Epidemiology and public health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO11 | Qualitative & Mixed Methods Research | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO12 | Health Economics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO13 | Research in Primary Care | 15-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO14 | Surveys: Delivery, Design and Analysis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO15 | Using routinely collected electronic health record data for health research | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO16 | Changing Behaviour | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO17 | Policy & Public Health | 15-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO18 | Social Epidemiology | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO19 | Infectious Diseases | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO2 | Advanced Biostatistics for Health Data Science | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO20 | Infectious Disease Modelling | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO21 | Microbial Genomics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO22 | Leadership & Management for Population Health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO23 | Globalisation and Global Health Governance | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO24 | Planetary and Human Health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO25 | Health Systems for All | 15-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO26 | Applied Machine Learning in Bioinformatics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO27 | Physical Activity Epidemiology and public health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO3 | Bayesian Statistics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO4 | Causal Inference in practice | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO5 | Geostatistical models for public health applications | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO6 | Advanced Biostatistics for Epidemiology (double module) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO7 | Genetic Epidemiology | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO8 | Applied Genomics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | PHSO9 | Non-communicable Diseases | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6 | RESULT | Examination in Population Health Sciences | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6A | PHSC1 | Principles of Biostatistics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6A | PHSC4 | Applied Data Analysis | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6A | PHSC5 | Research Skills | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6A | PHSO16 | Changing Behaviour | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6A | PHSO18 | Social Epidemiology | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6A | PHSO22 | Leadership & Management for Population Health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6A | RESULT | Examination in Population Health Sciences | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6A | RESULT | Examination in Population Health Sciences for the degree of Master of Studies | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM6A | THESIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | ABDS | Advanced Biostatistics for Health Data Science | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | ABE | Advanced Biostatistics for Epidemiology (double module) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | ADA | Applied Data Analysis | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | AMLB | Applied Machine Learning in Bioinformatics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | AP | Applied Genomics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | BS | Bayesian Statistics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | CB | Changing Behaviour | 14-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | CI | Causal Inference in practice | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | GE | Genetic Epidemiology | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | GEO | Geostatistical models for public health applications | 14-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | GLO | Globalisation and Global Health Governance | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | HE | Health Economics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | HSYS | Health Systems for All | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | ID | Infectious Diseases | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | IDM | Infectious Disease Modelling | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | LM | Leadership & Management for population health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | MACH | Introduction to machine learning | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | MG | Microbial Genomics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | ND | Non-communicable Diseases epidemiology | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | NE | Nutritional Epidemiology and public health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | PAE | Physical Activity Epidemiology and public health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | PCE | Using routinely collected electronic health record data for health research | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | PE | Principles of Epidemiology | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | PLA | Planetary and Human Health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | POB | Principles of Biostatistics | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | PPH | Principles of Public Health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | PPUB | Policy & Public Health | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | QMM | Qualitative & Mixed Methods Research | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | RESULT | Examination in Population Health Sciences for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | RPC | Research in Primary Care | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | RS | Research Skills | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | SE | Social Epidemiology | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | SHDS | Statistics for Health Data Science | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDPUM7 | SUR | Surveys: Delivery, Design and Analysis | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1BD | BOD1 | Biology of Disease, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1BD | BOD2 | Biology of Disease, Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1BD | RESULT | Biology of Disease | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1FA | FABC | Functional Architecture of the Body Sections I and II combined | 01-JAN-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1FA | RESULT | Functional Architecture of the Body | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1FE | FEBP | The Foundations of Evidence-Based Practice | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1FE | RESULT | Second M.B. Examination: The Foundations of Evidence-Based Practice | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HN | HNA1A | Head and Neck Anatomy (Section I) | 26-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HN | HNA2A | Head and Neck Anatomy (Section II) | 26-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HN | HNA3 | Head and Neck Anatomy (Section III) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HN | HNA3A | Head and Neck Anatomy (Section III) | 26-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HN | HNAC | Head and Neck Anatomy (Section I and II Combined) | 09-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HN | RESULT | Second MB Examination - Head and Neck Anatomy | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HO | HOM1 | Homeostasis, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HO | HOM2 | Homeostasis, Section II (Experimental written practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HO | HOM2/P | Homeostasis, Section II (Histology practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HO | RESULT | Second M.B. Examination: Homeostasis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HR | HR1 | Human Reproduction, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HR | HR2 | Human Reproduction, Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1HR | RESULT | Human Reproduction | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1IB | ISBM | Introduction to the Scientific Basis of Medicine | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1IB | ISBM2 | Introduction to the Scientific Basis of Medicine | 22-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1IB | RESULT | Introduction to the Scientific Basis of Medicine | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1MD | MODA1 | Mechanisms of Drug Action, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1MD | MODA2 | Mechanisms of Drug Action, Section II (Written Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1MD | RESULT | Mechanisms of Drug Action | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1MI | MIMS1 | Molecules in Medical Science, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1MI | MIMS2 | Molecules in Medical Science, Section II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1MI | RESULT | Molecules in Medical Science | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1MS | MSOC | Medical Sociology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1MS | RESULT | Medical Sociology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1NB | NHB1 | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1NB | NHB2 | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour, Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1NB | RESULT | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1PA | PFPA | Preparing for Patients A | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1PA | RESULT | Preparing for Patients A | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1PB | PFPB | Preparing for Patients B | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1PB | RESULT | Preparing for Patients B | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1PC | PFPC | Preparing for Patients C | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1PC | RESULT | Preparing for Patients C | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1PD | PFPD | Preparing for Patients D | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1PD | RESULT | Preparing for Patients D | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1PF | PFP | Preparing for Patients (Complete) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1PF | RESULT | Preparing for Patients (Complete) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1SC | RESULT | Second M.B. Examination: Social and ethical context of health and illness | 28-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1SC | SECHI | Social and ethical context of health and illness | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDQ1SC | SECHI2 | Social and ethical context of health and illness | 22-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDRAM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDRAM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDSUM2 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDSUM2 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | CGC | Candidates on the Cambridge Graduate Course | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | FAB | Functional Architecture of the Body | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | FAB1OR | Functional Architecture of the Body, Section I Old Regs | 15-FEB-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | FAB2OR | Functional Architecture of the Body, Section II (Practical) Old Regs. | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | FAB3 | Functional Architecture of the Body Section III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | FAB4 | Functional Architecture of the Body Sections I and II combined | 01-SEP-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | HOM | Homeostasis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | HOM1 | Homeostasis Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | HOM2 | Homeostasis Section II (Experimental written practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | HOM2/P | Homeostasis Section II (Histology practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | HOM3 | Homeostasis Section III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | M | Medical Student | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | MIMS | Molecules in Medical Science | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | MIMS1 | Molecules in Medical Science Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | MIMS2 | Molecules in Medical Science Section II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | MIMS3 | Molecules in Medical Science Section III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | RESULT | Medical and Veterinary Sciences Tripos, Part IA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | V | Veterinary student | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | VAP | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | VAP1 | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology Section I | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | VAP2 | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT0 | VAP3 | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology Section III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | BOD | Biology of Disease (Subject) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | BOD1 | Biology of Disease Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | BOD2 | Biology of Disease Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | BOD3 | Biology of Disease Section III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | CGC | Candidates on the Cambridge Graduate Course | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | CVB | Comparative Vertebrate Biology (Subject) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | CVB1 | Comparative Vertebrate Biology Section I (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | CVB2 | Comparative Vertebrate Biology Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | CVB3 | Comparative Vertebrate Biology Section III (Essay Paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | HNA | Head and Neck Anatomy | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | HNA1 | Head and Neck Anatomy Section I | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | HNA2 | Head and Neck Anatomy Section II | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | HNA3 | Head and Neck Anatomy Section III | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | HR | Human Reproduction (Subject) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | HR1 | Human Reproduction Section I | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | HR2 | Human Reproduction Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | HR3 | Human Reproduction Section III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | M | Medical student | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | MODA | Mechanisms of Drug Action (Subject) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | MODA1 | Mechanisms of Drug Action Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | MODA2 | Mechanisms of Drug Action Section II (Written Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | MODA3 | Mechanisms of Drug Action Section III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | NAB | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour (Subject) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | NAB1 | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | NAB2 | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | NAB3 | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour Section III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | NHB | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour (Subject) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | NHB1 | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | NHB1OR | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour Section I (Old Regulations) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | NHB2 | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | NHB3 | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour Section III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | RESULT | Medical and Veterinary Sciences Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | V | Veterinary student | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | VRB | Veterinary Reproductive Biology (Subject) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | VRB3 | Veterinary Reproductive Biology Section III | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MDT1 | VRBC | Veterinary Reproductive Biology Sections I and II combined | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ME00 | NOEXAM | Manufacturing Engineering candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MED00 | NOEXAM | Medical Sciences Tripos candidate not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | CGC | Candidates on the Cambridge Graduate Course | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | FAB | Functional Architecture of the Body (Subject) | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | FAB3 | Functional Architecture of the Body Section III | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | FABC | Functional Architecture of the Body Sections I and II combined | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | HOM | Homeostasis (Subject) | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | HOM1 | Homeostasis Section I | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | HOM2 | Homeostasis Section II (Experimental written practical) | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | HOM2/P | Homeostasis Section II (Histology practical) | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | HOM3 | Homeostasis Section III | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | M | Medical student | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | MIMS | Molecules in Medical Science (Subject) | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | MIMS1 | Molecules in Medical Science Section I | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | MIMS2 | Molecules in Medical Science Section II | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | MIMS3 | Molecules in Medical Science Section III | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT0 | RESULT | Medical Sciences Tripos, Part IA | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | BOD | Biology of Disease (Subject) | 01-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | BOD1 | Biology of Disease Section I | 05-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | BOD2 | Biology of Disease Section II (Practical) | 05-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | BOD3 | Biology of Disease Section III | 05-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | CGC | Candidates on the Cambridge Graduate Course | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | HNA | Head and Neck Anatomy (Subject) | 05-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | HNA3 | Head and Neck Anatomy Section III | 05-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | HNAC | Head and Neck Anatomy combined Section I and II | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | HR | Human Reproduction (Subject) | 05-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | HR1 | Human Reproduction Section I | 05-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | HR2 | Human Reproduction Section II (Practical) | 05-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | HR3 | Human Reproduction Section III | 05-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | M | Medical student | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | MODA | Mechanisms of Drug Action (Subject) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | MODA1 | Mechanisms of Drug Action Section I | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | MODA2 | Mechanisms of Drug Action Section II (Written Practical) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | MODA3 | Mechanisms of Drug Action Section III | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | NHB | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour (Subject) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | NHB1 | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour Section I | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | NHB2 | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour Section II (Practical) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | NHB3 | Neurobiology with Human Behaviour Section III | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MEDT1 | RESULT | Medical Sciences Tripos, Part IB | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | EX | CAD/CAM exercise | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | IV | Industrial Visits | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | MP | Major project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | PG | Production game | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | RESULT | Manufacturing Engineering Tripos, Part IIA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | 1 | Materials into Products (Single module, 3P1) (1.5hr written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | 2 | Operation & Control of Production Machines & Systems (Single module, 3P2) (1.5hr written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | 3 | Operations Management (3P4): Industrial Engineering (3P5) (Double module) (3hr written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | 3P3 | Product design (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | 4 | Organisational Behaviour (3P6); Managing Business & People (3P7) (Double module) (3hr written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | 5 | Financial & Management Accounting (3P8); Industrial Economics, Strategy, & Governance (3P9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2 | 6 | Contemporary Issues in Manufacturing (Single module, 3P10) (1.5hr written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2M | MET2M | Manufacturing Engineering Part IIA student at M.I.T. | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET2M | RESULT | Manufacturing Engineering Part IIA student at M.I.T. | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET3 | LPRJ | Long project (individual) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET3 | ME | Module examinations | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET3 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET3 | PRJ | Group projects | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET3 | RESULT | Manufacturing Engineering Tripos, Part IIB | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET3 | 1 | Technological aspects of manufacturing | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MET3 | 2 | Managerial aspects of manufacturing | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MG00 | NOEXAM | Management Studies candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM00 | NOEXAM | EMBA/MBA candidates not entered for an exam | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA1 | Microeconomics (Exam MT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA10 | Strategy - Lent (Exam) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA103 | Risk Management and Strategic Planning | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA108 | Business and Sustainable Development | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA11 | Marketing - Lent (Exam) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA110 | Managing Big Data Analysis | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA111 | Thinking Strategically | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA113 | Design Sprint for Digital Innovation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA114 | Managing for Sustainability | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA115 | Entrepreneurship | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA116 | Digital Business | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA117 | Organisations vs Markets: Designs and Incentives | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA12 | Corporate Governance and Ethics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA121 | Innovating Healthcare Services: How to make high quality healthcare affordable for all | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA122 | International Business | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA123 | Disruptive Technology and Multisided Platforms | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA125 | Leadership in Organisations | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA128 | Entrepreneurship through acquisition | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA129 | Net Zero Entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA130 | International Finance | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA131 | Decision Making for Leaders | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA132 | The Art of CEO Leadership | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA135 | Digital Transformation and Corporate Innovation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA136 | Digital Currency and Block Chains | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA137 | Advanced Data Science | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA138 | AI in Business Ethics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA139 | Sustainable Finance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA14 | Managing Innovation Strategically | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA15 | Operations Management (Exam) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA16 | Cost management and control | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA2 | Management Science (MT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA23 | Global Marketing | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA27 | Philosophy of Business | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA28 | Private Equity | 11-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA33 | Negotiations Lab | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA34 | Global Consulting Project (GCP) Lent (Group Project) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA35A | Concentration: Cultural Arts & Media Management (GA) (ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA35B | Concentration: Energy & Environment (GA) (ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA35C | Concentration: Entrepreneurship (GA) (ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA35D | Concentration: Healthcare Strategies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA35E | Concentration: Finance (GA) (ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA35G | Concentration: Strategy (GA) (ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA35H | Concentration: Sustainable Business | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA35I | Concentration: Marketing (GA) (ET) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA35J | Concentration: Digital Transformation (GA) (ET) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA36 | Summer Activity (Easter) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA38 | Consumer Behaviour | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA4 | Corporate Finance (Exam) (MT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA40 | Creative Arts & Media Management (IA) (LT) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA41 | Energy & Emissions Markets & Policies (LT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA43 | Entrepreneurship: How to Start a Company | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA44 | Venture Capital and the Entrepreneurial World | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA5 | Financial Reporting and Analysis | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA52 | Social Impact Through Enterprise | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA54 | Macroeconomics (Easter) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA57 | Mergers and Acquisitions | 11-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA58 | New Venture Finance | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA60 | Pharmaceuticals and Biotechnology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA64 | Strategic Brand Management | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA7 | Organisational Behaviour and Leadership | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA73 | The Entertainment Industries | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA78 | Topics in Financial Statement Analysis (LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA79 | Digital Marketing | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA8 | Management Praxis | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA81 | Leading Effective Projects | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA83 | Behavioural Finance | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA85 | Introduction to Options, Futures and other Derivatives | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA88 | Strategies for Energy & Climate (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA9 | Cambridge Venture Project (CVP) (Group project) (MT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA96 | Marketing and Innovation in Emerging Economies | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA97 | Supply Chain Strategy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MBA98 | Advanced Strategy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MFIN16 | Topics in investment management (MGM12/MFIN16) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | MFIN53 | The Purpose of Finance | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM1 | RESULT | Master of Business Administration (One-year course) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MF1 | Introduction to financial reporting (MGM9 MF1/MT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MF12 | Topics in corporate finance (MGM9 MF12/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MF14 | Topics in empirical finance (MGM9 MF14/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MF2 | Principles of finance (MGM9 MF2/LT BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MF3 | Financial reporting and capital markets (MGM9 MF3/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MF40 | International financial econometrics (MGM9 MF40/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MISO1 | Information systems, innovation and organizational change (MGM11 MISO1/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MISO2 | Strategy and innovation (MGM11 MISO2/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MISO3 | Foundations of organizational analysis (MGM11 MISO3/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MM1 | Quantitative techniques for management (MGM7 MM1/MT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MM10 | Globalisation and big business (MGM7 MM10/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MM2 | Information systems (MGM7 MM2/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MM20 | Environment and sustainability (MGM7 MM20/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MM3 | Business economics (MGM7 MM3/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MM30 | Marketing (MGM7 MM30/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MM4 | Strategic management (MGM7 MM4/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MM5 | Organisational analysis (MGM7 MM5/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MP0-1 | Quantitative research methods (MGM9 MP0-1/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | MP0-2 | Qualitative research methods (MGM11 MP0-2/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | RESULT | Examination in Management Research for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | TP1 | Introduction to technology policy (MGM5 TP1/MT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | TP4 | Complexity and negotiation (MGM5 TP4/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | TPE10 | Advanced technology policy (MGM5 TPE10/MT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | TPE11 | Management of technology (MGM5 TPE11/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | TPE5 | Distribution networks (MGM5 TPE5/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | TPE6 | Strategic valuation - uncertainty and real options in systems design (MGM5 TPE6/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | TPE7 | Political economy of technology policy (MGM5 TPE7/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | TPE8 | System dynamics for policy and management (MGM5 TPE8/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM10 | TPE9 | Advanced intellectual property law (MGM5 TPE9/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | ISO1 | Information Systems, Innovation and Organisational Change | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | ISO12 | Individual Research Project (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | ISO2 | Organisations and Strategic Innovation (LT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | ISO3 | Organisation Theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | ISO4 | Statistical Concepts for Management Researchers | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | ISO5 | Qualitative research methods (LT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | ISOE6 | Strategic Organising of Digital and Social Innovation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | ISOE7 | Seminar in Strategy Process | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | MF2 | Econometrics I (MGM3 MF2/MT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | RESULT | Examination in Innovation, Strategy and Organisation for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | SM06 | Fundamentals of competitive markets | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | SMO1 | Introduction to Operations and Technology Management | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | SMO10 | Organisational Behaviour | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | SMO11 | Marketing Strategy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | SMO9 | Organisational Research Methods | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM11 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MBA44 | Venture Capital and the Entrepreneurial World | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MBA58 | New Venture Finance (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MBA83 | Behavioural Finance (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN10 | Economic Foundations of Finance (core) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN14 | Fixed Income Analysis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN16 | Topics in Investment Management (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN19 | Private Equity (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN20 | Risk Management (elective) (5 credits) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN22 | Management, Leadership and Ethics (core) ( Seminar, assessed by attendance) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN23 | City Speaker Series (core) ( Seminar, assessed by attendance) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN24 | Equity Research Project (core) (Group Project) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN26 | Group Consulting Project (core) (Group Project) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN27 | Mergers and Acquisitions (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN29 | Introduction to Derivatives (core) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN3 | Econometrics (mid-term exam) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN31 | Infrastructure Finance (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN33 | Asian Capital Markets (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN34 | Advanced Corporate Finance (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN35 | Further Econometrics: Time Series (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN39 | Fundamentals of Credit (core) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN3A | Econometrics (final exam) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN40 | Principles of Financial Regulation (elective) (5 credits) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN42 | Advanced Credit (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN44 | Summer Term Activity (non-assessed) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN47 | Liquid Alternatives and Hedge Funds (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN48 | Understanding the International Economy and Financial System (elective) (5 credits) | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN49 | Advanced Financial Accounting (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN5 | Management Lecture Series (core) (Seminar, assessed by attendance) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN52 | The Circular Economy (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN53 | The Purpose of Finance | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN54 | Quantitative Asset Allocation (elective) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN56 | Algorithmic Trading | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN57 | Blockchain and Digital Assets | 08-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN58 | International Finance and Exchange Rates | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN6 | Financial Institutions and Markets (core) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN60 | Advanced Interest Rates Derivatives | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN63 | Sustainable Finance | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN64 | Financial Entrepreneurial Acquisitions | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN7 | Financial Reporting and Analysis (core) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | MFIN9 | Principles of Finance (core) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM12 | RESULT | Master of Finance | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA1 | Financial Reporting and Analysis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA10 | Marketing Management (Easter) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA17 | Leadership in Action (5 Terms) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA19 | Personal and Professional Development ( 5 Terms) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA2 | Corporate Finance | 31-JUL-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA20 | Negotiation Skills (Easter) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA3 | Microeconomics (Michaelmas) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA32 | Macroeconomics | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA4 | Management Praxis (Programme-long module) (3 Terms) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA5 | Management Science | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA6 | Organisational Behaviour | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA7 | Operations Management (Lent) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | EMBA8 | International Business Studies (Lent) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM15 | RESULT | Executive Master of Business Administration (Year one) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA11 | Managing Innovation | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA12 | Strategic Management | 01-AUG-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA13 | Team Consulting Project | 01-AUG-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA14 | Corporate Governance and Ethics | 01-AUG-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA17 | Leadership in Action ( 5 terms) | 01-AUG-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA18 | Individual Project | 01-AUG-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA19 | Personal and Professional Development | 01-AUG-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA26 | Philosophy in Business | 01-AUG-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA39 | Strategic Change & Renewal | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA4 | Management Praxis (Programme-long module) (3 Terms) | 04-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA42 | Consumer Behaviour | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA44 | Entrepreneurship and New Venture Creation | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA50 | Beyond Calls to Action: Pathways to Sustainable Business | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA53 | Thinking Strategically | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA54 | Entrepreneurial Finance (LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA55 | Leading Effective Projects: A Managerial Perspective (LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA56 | Managing Big Data Analysis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA59 | Long term investing | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA60 | The Effective Director | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA61 | Creative, Arts and Media Management | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA63 | Design Thinking and Innovation | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA65 | Net Zero Entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA72 | Enterprising Families and Family Offices | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA73 | The Rise of Fintech | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA74 | Gender and diversity | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA75 | Sustainable and Responsible Finance/Investing | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA76 | Circular Economy | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA77 | Strategic Performance Management and Cost-based Decision Making | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA78 | Dark Fintech: The Cyber Arms Race | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA79 | Geopolitics and Business Decisions | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA80 | Scaling Ventures | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA81 | Entrepreneurship through acquisition | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA82 | Advanced Corporate Finance | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA83 | Competition Policy and Regulation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA84 | How to make change happen: Behavioural Insights for Businesses & Policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA85 | Organizing in the Age of Artificial Intelligence | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA86 | Systems Change for Climate | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA87 | Inclusive Leadership | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA88 | Demystifying the Distressed Debt Market and harnessing its investment potential | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | EMBA91 | Cases in Applied Finance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM16 | RESULT | Executive Master of Business Administration (Year two) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM18 | AP1 | Analysis Paper (MT) 3000 words | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM18 | GP1 | Group Project 5000 to 7000 words | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM18 | RESULT | Examination in Sustainability Leadership for the degree of Master of Studies | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM18 | SP1 | Strategy Paper (LT) 3000 Words | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM18 | THESIS | Research Thesis (ET2) 15000 words | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM18 | TOP | Thesis Oral Presentation( LT2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM18 | 36 | Topics in statistical theory (MAT3 36/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | E300 | Econometric Methods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | ISO1 | Information Systems, Innovation and Organisational Change (MGM11/ISO1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | ISO2 | Organisations & Strategic Innovation (MGM11 ISO2/LT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | ISO3 | Organisation Theory (MGM11 ISO3/ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | ISO5 | Qualitative Research Methods (MGM11, MPO2/LT) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | ISOE6 | Strategic Organising for Digital and Social Innovation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | ISOE7 | Seminar in Strategy Process | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | MF2 | Econometrics I (MGM3 MF2/MT) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | MF2A | Econometrics II (MGM3 MF2A/LT) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | MFIN35 | Further Econometrics: Time Series | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | R100 | Microeconomics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | RESULT | Examination in Strategy, Marketing, and Operations for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | S140 | Behaviour Economics (ECM9, S140/ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | S150 | Economics of Networks (ECM9, S150) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | S170 | Industrial Organisation (ECM9, S170/ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | S500 | Development Economics (ECM9, S500/LT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | SMO1 | Introduction to Operations and Technology Management Research | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | SMO10 | Organisational behaviour | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | SMO11 | Marketing Strategy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | SMO2 | Classics of Operations and Technology Management Research | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | SMO3 | Advanced Topics in Operations and Technology Management Research | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | SMO5 | Individual research project (SMO5/ET) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | SMO6 | Fundamentals of Competitive Markets (SMO6/LT) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | SMO7 | Consumer Behaviour | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | SMO9 | Organisational Research Methods | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM19 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM2 | CM11 | Negotiation & Conflict Management | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM2 | RESULT | Master of Business Administration (Two-year course) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20 | AP1 | Analysis Paper 3000 words | 10-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20 | GP1 | Group Project 5000 to 7000 words | 10-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20 | NOEXAM | MSt in Sustainability Leadership candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20 | RESULT | Examination in Sustainability Leadership | 10-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20 | SP1 | Strategy Paper 3000 Words | 10-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20 | THESIS | Research Thesis (ET2) 15000 words | 10-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20 | TOP | Thesis Oral Presentation( LT2) | 10-JUN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20A | RESULT | Examination in Sustainability Leadership | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20A | RESULT | Examination in Sustainability Leadership for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20A | THESIS | Dissertation Assessment - 15000 words | 01-DEC-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20A | THESIS | Research Thesis (ET2) 15000 words | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20A | TOP | Dissertation Oral Presentation | 01-DEC-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM20A | TOP | Thesis Oral Presentation( LT2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21 | CS1 | Module 3: Social Innovation in Practice (MGM21/ET) (Coursework) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21 | MD1 | Module 1: Organising for Social Change (Essay) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21 | MD1 | Module 1: Organising for Social Change (MGM21/MT) (Essay) | 01-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21 | MD2 | Module 2: Leading Strategies for Social Innovation (Essay) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21 | MD2 | Module 2: Leading Strategies for Social Innovation (MGM21) (Essay) | 01-MAR-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21 | MD3 | Module 3: Social Innovation in Practice (Coursework) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21 | NOEXAM | MSt in Social Innovation candidates not entered for an examination | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21 | RESULT | Examination in Social Innovation | 20-AUG-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21 | RP1 | Module 4: Researching Social Innovation (MGM21/MT Year 2) (Research) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21 | THESIS | Social Innovation Dissertation (MGM21/LT-ET Yr2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21A | MD4 | Module 4: Researching Social Innovation (Research proposal) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21A | RESULT | Examination in Social Innovation for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21A | RP1 | Module 4: Researching Social Innovation | 01-DEC-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM21A | THESIS | Social Innovation Dissertation (Thesis) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM1 | Core Module 1 - Opportunities, business models and strategy | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM1 | Core Module 1: Systems (MT) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM10 | Strategy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM10 | Strategy | 03-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM11 | Negotiation & Conflict Management | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM2 | Core Module 2 - Entrepreneurship skills and the entrepreneurial mindset | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM2 | Core Module 2: Finance (LT) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM2 | Entrepreneurial Finance | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM3 | Core Module 3 - Assembling and managing innovation teams | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM3 | Core Module 3 - Assembling and managing innovative teams | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM3 | Core Module 3: Organisations (LT) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM4 | Core Module 4 - Persuasion, sales and social capital | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM4 | Core Module 4 - Persuasion, social capital and sales | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM4 | Core Module 4: Strategy (LT) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM5 | Core Module 5 - Financial literacy | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM5 | Core Module 5: Marketing (LT) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM5 | Entrepreneurial Finance | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM6 | Systems | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM6 | Systems Thinking | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM7 | Organisational Behaviour | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM7 | Organisational Behaviour, Negotiation & Conflict Management | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM7 | Organisations | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM7B | Organisational Behaviour, Negotiation & Conflict Management (Part 2) | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM8 | Opportunities & Business Models | 04-FEB-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM8 | Opportunities & Business Models | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM8 | Strategy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM8 | Strategy, Opportunities & Business Models | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM9 | Marketing | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | CM9 | Marketing for the 21st Century | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | ELM21 | Consumer and retail entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM1 | Pitching and investor networks | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM10 | B2B marketing | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM11 | Digital marketing | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM12 | Leadership and vision | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM13 | Decision making and systems thinking | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM14 | Managing the early growth of a firm | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM15 | Managing Early Stage Finance | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM16 | 21st Century entrepreneurship: sustainability and emerging topics | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM16 | Sustainability and conscious capitalism | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM17 | Raising Later Stage Finance | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM18 | Fintech entrepreneurship | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM19 | Healthcare entrepreneurship | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM2 | Intrapreneurship practice | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM20 | Biotech entrepreneurship | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM21 | Retail and consumer entrepreneurship | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM22 | Cleantech entrepreneurship | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM23 | Agritech entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM23 | Agritech food entrepreneurship | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM24 | Creative industries entrepreneurship | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM25 | Manufacturing technologies and industry 4.0 entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM25 | Manufacturing technologies entrepreneurship | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM26 | Government services entrepreneurship | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM26 | Govtech entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM27 | Construction and property entrepreneurship | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM27 | Proptech, construction tech and property development entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM28 | Entrepreneurship education | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM29 | Transport, Logistics and Mobility Entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM3 | Design: creating, making and service design | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM30 | Defence Technology Entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM30 | Enterprise Software and Cybersecurity Entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM31 | Enterprise Software and Cybersecurity Entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM31 | Legaltech Entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM32 | Navigating within a Regulatory Environment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM32 | Pitching and raising finance | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM32 | Raising Finance | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM33 | Legaltech Entrepreneurship | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM33 | Navigating within a Regulatory Environment | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM34 | Managing Growth | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM34 | Managing Growth / Scaling an Organisation | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM35 | B2B Marketing | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM35 | Emerging Topics in Marketing (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM35 | Entrepreneurial Marketing | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM36 | Effective Experimentation and Pivoting | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM36 | Executing: Experimenting with Purpose and Pivoting | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM36 | Prototyping and Product Development (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM37 | Management of Internal Costs | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM37 | Managing Financial Resources | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM38 | Managing Big Data Analysis (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM38 | Pathway Submission | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM39 | Concepts and Prototypes: The Creation of Novel and Useful Solutions | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM39 | Intellectual Property (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM4 | Becoming a startup engineer | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM40 | Entrepreneurial Impact | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM40 | Sustainability and Conscious Capitalism (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM41 | Managing and Assessing External Constraints (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM5 | Intrapreneurship theory | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM6 | Raising early stage finance | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM7 | Lean startup theory and practice | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM8 | Managing Scaleups | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM9 | Intellectual Property for Entrepreneurs | 02-FEB-24 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | EM9 | Intellectual property | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | MGM22 | Year one MST in Entrepreneurship | 05-DEC-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | RESULT | Examination in Entrepreneurship for Master of Study Degree | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22 | THESIS | Major Project | 15-MAR-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22A | CM12 | Research Methods | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22A | EM16 | Sustainability and Conscious Capitalism | 02-FEB-24 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22A | EM33 | Assessing and Managing External Constraints | 02-FEB-24 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22A | EM36 | Experimentation and Pivoting | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22A | EM38 | Leveraging Big Data: Analysis and Management | 02-FEB-24 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22A | EM39 | Intellectual Property for Entrepreneurs | 02-FEB-24 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22A | RESULT | Examination in Entrepreneurship for Master of Study Degree (MT) | 01-JAN-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22A | RESULT | Examination in Entrepreneurship for Master of Study Degree (Year two) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM22A | THESIS | Major Project | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC1 | Global Financial Reporting | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC10 | Interpersonal Dynamics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC11 | Analytics in Organisations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC12 | Detecting Earnings Management | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC13 | Analytics for Managerial Accounting and Operations Management | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC14 | Critical Issues in Accounting Speaker Series | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC15 | Current issues in financial reporting, governance and ethics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC16 | Team consulting project | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC17 | Speaker series | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC2 | Strategic Performance Management | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC21 | Equity Valuation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC22 | Leadership in Organisations | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC23 | Mergers & Acquisitions | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC24 | Introduction to Accounting Research | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC26 | Tax for the Finance Professional | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC3 | Internal & External Audit | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC4 | Probability & Statistics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC5 | Conference 1: Critical Issues in Accounting | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC6 | Change Management & Negotiations | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC7 | Sustainability | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC8 | Descriptive Analytics | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | MACC9 | Predictive Analytics | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM23 | RESULT | Master of Accounting | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | GMBA1 | Financial Reporting and Analysis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | GMBA10 | Marketing Management | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | GMBA16 | Personal & Professional Development Workshops/Career Development (5 terms) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | GMBA17 | Leadership in Action (5 terms) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | GMBA2 | Corporate Finance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | GMBA3 | Microeconomics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | GMBA4 | Management Praxis (this course runs throughout the programme) (3 Terms) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | GMBA5 | Management Science | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | GMBA6 | Organisational Behaviour | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | GMBA7 | Operations Management (Easter) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM25 | RESULT | Executive Master of Business Administration (Global) | 02-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM26 | ORAL | Research Essay Oral Presentation | 10-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM26 | RESULT | Examination in Sustainability Leadership (Flexible) for the degree of Master of Studies | 10-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM26 | THESIS | Research Essay | 10-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM27 | EMACC1 | Global Financial Reporting | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM27 | EMACC2 | Strategic Performance Management | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM27 | EMACC3 | Audit | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM27 | EMACC4 | Probability & Statistics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM27 | EMACC5 | Critical Issues in Accounting Speaker Series | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM27 | EMACC6 | Change Management & Negotiations | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM27 | EMACC7 | Sustainability | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM27 | EMACC8 | Data Visualisation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM27 | EMACC9 | Predictive Analytics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM27 | RESULT | Executive Master of Accounting | 10-FEB-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | E300 | Econometric Methods (ECM9/E300) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | MF1 | Topics in Accounting | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | MF10 | How to Do Finance (MF10/LT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | MF2 | Econometrics I (MF2/MT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | MF2A | Econometrics II (MF2A/LT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | MF5A | Corporate Finance I (MF5A/MT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | MF5B | Corporate Finance II (MF5B/ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | MF6A | Asset Pricing I (MF6A/ET) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | MF6B | Asset Pricing II (MF6B/ET) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | MFIN35 | Further Econometrics: Time Series (MGM12 MFIN35/ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | R100 | Microeconomics | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | R301A | Advanced Econometrics II: Time Series (ECM9 R301a/ET BOE 2) | 18-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | R301B | Advanced Econometrics II: Cross Section and Panel Data (ECM9 R301b/ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | RESULT | Examination in Finance for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | S140 | Behavioural Economics(ECM9, S140/ET) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | S150 | Economics of Networks (ECM9, S150) | 31-JUL-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | S170 | Industrial Organisation (ECM9, S170) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | S500 | Development Economics (ECM9 S500/ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | SM06 | Fundamentals of Competitive Markets (MGM19 SM06) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | 29 | Advanced Probability (MAT3 Paper 201) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | 30 | Stochastic calculus and applications (MAT3 Paper 202) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | 205 | Modern Statistical Methods (MAT3 Paper) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | 211 | Advanced Financial Models (MAT3/211) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM3 | 341 | Numerical Solution of Differential Equations | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | ESD380 | Resilience of Infrastructure Systems | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | ESD450 | Policy, Legislation & Government (EGM2 ESD450) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | FGP | Final Group Project (ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | ISO2 | Organisations and Strategic Innovation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | MF2 | Econometrics I | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | MME20 | Business Innovation in a Digital Age | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | MME21 | Business and Social Impact | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | RESULT | Examination in Technology Policy for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TP1 | Technology Policy: Concepts and Frameworks | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TP2 | Economic Foundations of Technology Policy | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TP3 | Seminars in Technology Policy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TP4 | Business, Government and Technology in Emerging Markets | 09-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TP5 | Policy Design and Evaluation | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TP6 | European Science, Technology & Innovation Policy | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TPE20 | Managing the Innovation Process | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TPE21 | Circular Economy: Entrepreneurial Environment & Policy Implications | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TPE23 | Negotiation Skills | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TPE24 | Competitive Strategy in the Digital Age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | TPE25 | Strategic Valuation: Uncertainty & Real Options in System Design (LT) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | 4E5 | International Business (EGT3 4E5) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | 4E6 | Accounting and finance (Exam) (EGT3 4E6/ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM5 | 4M23 | Electricity and Environment | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MM1 | Business Analytics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MM2 | Marketing (LT BOE 2) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MM3 | Business Economics (ET BOE 2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MM4 | Strategy (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MM5 | Organisational Analysis and Behaviour (LT) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MM6 | Finance (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MM7 | Accounting (LT BOE 2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MM8 | Operations Management (ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MM9 | Management Consultancy Project | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MME20 | Business innovation in a digital age | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MME21 | Business and Social Impact (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MSE7 | Future of Work | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | MSE9 | Macroeconomics | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | RESULT | Examination in Management for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | TPE20 | Managing the Innovation Process (MGM5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM7 | TPE25 | Strategic Valuation: Uncertainty & Real Options in System Design (MGM5 TPE25/LT)' | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | M100 | Microeconomics I (ECM9 M100/LT BOE 2) | 21-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | M300 | Econometric Methods (ECM9 M300/LT BOE 2) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MFIN35 | Further Econometrics | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MISO1 | Information systems and organizational change (MGM11 MISO1/ET) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MISO10 | Consumer behaviour (MGM11 MISO10/ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MISO2 | Organisations & Strategic Innovation (MGM11 MISO2/LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MISO3 | Organisation Theory (MGM11 MISO3/ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MISO6 | Marketing Strategy (MGM11/MISO6 LT) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MISO7 | Seminar in Strategy Content (MGM11/MISO7 ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MISO8 | Organizational Behaviour Research Methods (MGM11 MISO8 LT) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MMSO1 | Mathematical models of operations management(MMSO1/ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MMSO2 | Incentives, Behaviours, and Operations? (MMSO2/LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MMSO4 | Quantitative marketing models (MMSO4/ET) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MMSO5 | Individual research project (MMSO5/ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MMSO6 | Fundamentals of Competitive Markets (MMSO6/LT) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MMSO7 | Managing innovative organisations (MMSO7/LT) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MP0-1 | Econometrics I (MGM3 MP0-1/MT) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | MP0-1A | Econometrics II (MGM3 MP0-1A/LT) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | RESULT | Examination in Management Science and Operations for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | 29 | Advanced Probability (MAT3 29/ET BOE 3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | 30 | Stochastic calculus and applications (MAT3 30/ET BOE 3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | 33 | Applied statistics (MAT3 33/ET BOE 3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | 36 | Topics in statistical theory (MAT3 36/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | 38 | Mathematics of operational research (MAT3 38/ET BOE 3) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | 39 | Stochastic Networks (MAT3 Paper 39) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | 100 | Microeconomics I (ECM9 M100/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | 300 | Econometric Methods (ECM9 M300/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | 310 | Further Time Series with Applications in Finance and Macroeconomics (ECM9 M310/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM8 | 320 | Cross section and Panel data econometrics (ECM9 M320/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MF1 | Introduction to financial reporting (MGM3 MF1/MT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MF12 | Topics in corporate finance (MGM3 MF12/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MF2 | Principles of finance (MGM3 MF2/LT BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MF3 | Financial reporting and capital markets (MGM3 MF3/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MF4 | Empirical research in finance and accounting (MGM33 MF4/ET) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MF40 | International financial econometrics (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MFIN10 | Economic foundations of finance (MGM12 MFIN10/LT BOE 1.5) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MFIN13 | Credit derivatives (MGM12 MFIN13/ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MFIN14 | Fixed income analysis (MGM12 MFIN14/ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MFIN17 | Venture capital deal-making (MGM12 MFIN17/ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MM10 | Globalization at the crossroads (MGM7 MM10/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MP0-1 | Quantitative research methods (MGM3 MP0-1/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MP0-1A | Quantitative research methods - Advanced (MGM3 MP0-1A/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | MP0-2 | Qualitative research methods (MGM11 MP0-2/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | RESULT | Examination in Financial Research for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | TPE6 | Strategic valuation (MGM5 TPE6/LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | 33 | Optimal Investment (MAT3 33/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | 34 | Time series and Monte Carlo inference (MAT3 34/ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | 35 | Advanced financial models (MAT3 35/ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | 38 | Stochastic calculus and applications (MAT3 38/ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | 39 | Mathematics of operational research (MAT3 39/ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | 65 | Numerical solution of differential equations (MAT3 65/ET BOE 3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | 100 | Microeconomics I (ECM9 100/LT BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | 300 | Econometric Methods (ECM9 300/LT BOE 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGM9 | 400 | Asset Pricing (ECM11 F400/ET BOE 2) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGS1 | RESULT | Examination in Community Enterprise for degree of Master of Studies | 01-OCT-02 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGT1 | CW | Course-work | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGT1 | M1 | Organisational Behaviour & Marketing | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGT1 | M2 | Quantitative methods and operations management | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGT1 | M3 | Economics with Accounting and finance | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGT1 | NW | Negotiations Workshop | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGT1 | PR | Submission of a project report | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MGT1 | RESULT | Management Studies Tripos | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00 | NOEXAM | Modern Languages candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFD | DU | Dutch | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFD | FR | French | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFD | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages students away on a year abroad studying French and Dutch | 01-JAN-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFG | FR | French | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFG | GE | German | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFG | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying French and German | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFI | FR | French | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFI | IT | Italian | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFI | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying French and Italian | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFL | FR | French | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFL | L | Latin | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFL | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying French and Latin | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFR | FR | French | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFR | FRCL | French and Classical Latin | 10-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFR | FRPG | French and Portuguese | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFR | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying French | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFS | FR | French | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFS | RESULT | Modern and Medieval candidates away on a year abroad studying French and Spanish | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFS | SP | Spanish | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFU | FR | French | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFU | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying French and Russian | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAFU | RU | Russian | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGE | GE | German | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGE | GEGR | German and Classical Greek | 10-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGE | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying German | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGP | GEPO | German & Portuguese | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGP | RESULT | MML cands on a Year Abroad studying German & Portuguese | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGR | MG | Modern Greek | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGR | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Modern Greek | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGS | GE | German | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGS | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying German and Spanish | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGS | SP | Spanish | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGU | GE | German | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGU | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying German and Russian | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAGU | RU | Russian | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIG | GE | German | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIG | IT | Italian | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIG | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Italian and German | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIP | ITPO | Italian & Portuguese | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIP | RESULT | MML cands on a Year Abroad studying Italian & Portuguese | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIR | IT | Italian | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIR | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Italian and Russian | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIR | RU | Russian | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIS | IT | Italian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIS | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Italian and Spanish | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIS | SP | Spanish | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIT | IT | Italian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAIT | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Italian | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAPG | PG | Portuguese | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAPG | PGIT | Portuguese and Italian | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAPG | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Portuguese | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAPS | PG | Portuguese | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAPS | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Portuguese and Spanish | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAPS | SP | Spanish | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YARP | RESULT | MML cands on a Year Abroad studying Russian & Portuguese | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YARP | RUPO | Russian & Portuguese | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YARU | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Russian | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YARU | RU | Russian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YASD | DU | Dutch | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YASD | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YASD | SP | Spanish | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YASP | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Spanish | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YASP | SP | Spanish | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YASP | SPCL | Spanish and Classical Latin | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YASP | SPGE | Spanish and German | 19-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YASR | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad studying Spanish and Russian | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YASR | RU | Russian | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YASR | SP | Spanish | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAUK | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages candidates away on a year abroad Ukranian | 02-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
ML00YAUK | UK | Ukranian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLC1 | DUA1 | Introduction to the Dutch language, 1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLC1 | DUA2 | Introduction to the Dutch language, 2 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLC1 | DUAO | Dutch oral | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLC1 | RESULT | Certificates in Modern Languages | 18-JUN-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM10 | RESULT | Examination in Euro, Latin Am and Comp Lit and Cultures (Thesis) Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM10 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM11 | RESULT | Examination in Film and Screen Studies (by Thesis) for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM11 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM12 | MOD1 | Module 1: Understanding speech and language and how they are learned | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM12 | MOD3 | Module 3: Principles of assessment, the role of assessment and how it contributes to learning | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM12 | RESULT | Examination in English Language Assessment | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM12A | MOD2 | Module 2: Language learning in instructed contexts | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM12A | MOD4 | Module 4: Use of technology in language learning and assessment; how technology can be used to enhan | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM12A | MOD5 | Module 5: Princples of resrch; mxd mthds; intro to statiscl methds & statiscl analys for lang assmnt | 12-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM12A | MOD6 | Module 6: Critical view of language assessment tools | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM12A | RESULT | Examination in English Language Assessment | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM12A | RESULT | Examination in English Language Assessment for the degree of Master of Studies (Year two) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM12A | THESIS | Research Dissertation | 20-NOV-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM4 | P1 | English language: grammar, phonology, orthography (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM4 | P2 | English language: semantics, pragmatics, discourse analysis (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM4 | P3 | Language acquisition and development (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM4 | P4 | Psychology of language processing and language learning (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM4 | RE1 | Research essay 1 (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM4 | RE2 | Research essay 2 (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM4 | RESULT | Examination in English and Applied Linguistics for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM5 | DIS | Dissertation (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM5 | OR | Oral presentation (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM5 | RESULT | Examination in Theoretical and Applied Linguistics for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM5 | SE1 | Submitted essay 1 (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM5 | SE2 | Submitted essay 2 (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM5 | SE3 | Submitted essay 3 (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM5 | SE4 | Submitted essay 4 (ET) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM5 | SEO | Submitted Essay (ET) | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM7 | CCE | Core course essay (ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM7 | ER | Coursework Mark | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM7 | ME1 | Module 1 essay (ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM7 | ME2 | Module 2 essay (ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM7 | RESULT | Examination in Comparative European Literatures and Cultures for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM7 | THESIS | Dissertation (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM8 | CCE | Core course essay (ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM8 | DIS | Dissertation(ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM8 | ER | Coursework Mark | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM8 | ME1 | Module 1 essay (ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM8 | ME2 | Module 2 essay (ET) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM8 | RESULT | Examination in Film and Screen Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM9 | RESULT | Examination in Theoretical and Applied Linguistics (Thesis) for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLM9 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLO2 | A | French | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLO2 | B | German | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLO2 | C | Italian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLO2 | D | Russian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLO2 | E | Spanish | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLO2 | H | Dutch | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLO2 | I | Modern Greek | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLO2 | L | Portuguese | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLO2 | RESULT | Oral Examination for Part II of the Modern and Medieval Languages Tripos | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | FR1 | Introduction to French literature, linguistics, film, and thought (Option B) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | FRB1 | Use of French (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | FRB2 | Translation from French (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | FRBO | French oral (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GE1 | Introduction to German studies (Option B) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GEA1 | Introduction to the German Language 1 | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GEA2 | Introduction to the German language, 2; Translation from German (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GEA3 | Introduction to the German language, 3; German literature and culture (Option A) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GEAO | German oral (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GEB1 | Use of German (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GEB2 | Translation from German (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GEBO | German oral (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GL1 | Greek translation and texts (CLTO Paper 1) (Classical Greek, Option B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GL2 | Alternative Greek translation (CLT0 Paper 2A) (Classical Greek A) | 09-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GL3 | Latin language and texts (CLT0 Paper 3, modified version) (Classical Latin, Option B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GL5 | Classical texts (CLT0 Paper 5, modified version) (Classical Greek or Latin, Option B) | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GL6 | Translation into Greek prose and verse (CLT0 Paper 7) | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GL7 | Translation into Latin prose and verse (CLT0 Paper 8) | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | GLE | Classical Essays (CLT0 Paper 6) | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | IT1 | Italian texts and contexts (Option B) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | ITA1 | Introduction to the Italian language, 1; Use of Italian (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | ITA2 | Introduction to the Italian language, 2; Translation from Italian (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | ITA3 | Introduction to the Italian language, 3; Italian texts and contexts (Option A) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | ITAO | Italian oral (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | ITB1 | Use of Italian (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | ITB2 | Translation from Italian (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | ITBO | Italian oral (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-JAN-04 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | PG1 | Introduction to the Language, Literatures & Cultures of Portuguese Speaking Countries | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | PGA1 | Introduction to the Portuguese language, 1; Use of Portuguese (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | PGA2 | Introduction to the Portuguese language, 2; Translation from Portuguese (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | PGA3 | Introduction to the Portuguese language, 3; Introduction to Lusophone literature (Option A) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | PGAO | Portuguese oral (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | PGB1 | Use of Portuguese (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | PGB2 | Translation from Portuguese (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | PGBO | Portuguese oral (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages Tripos, Part IA | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SL1 | Introduction to Russian culture (Option B) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SLA1 | Introduction to the Russian language, 1; Use of Russian (Option A) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SLA2 | Introduction to the Russian language, 2; Translation from Russian (Option A) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SLA3 | Introduction to the Russian Language, 3; Introduction to Russian Culture (Option A) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SLAO | Russian oral (Option A) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SLB1 | Use of Russian (Option B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SLB2 | Translation from Russian (Option B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SLBO | Russian oral (Option B) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SP1 | Introduction to the Language, Literatures & Cultures of the Spanish Speaking World (Option B) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SPA1 | Introduction to the Spanish language, 1; Use of Spanish (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SPA2 | Introduction to the Spanish language, 2; Translation from Spanish (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SPA3 | Introduction to the Spanish Language, 3, Introduction to Hispanic Literature (Option A) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SPAO | Spanish oral (Option A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SPB1 | Use of Spanish (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SPB2 | Translation from Spanish (Option B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT0 | SPBO | Spanish oral (Option B) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | CS1 | The Romance languages | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | CS6 | European Film | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FR2 | Structures and varieties of French | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FR3 | Inventing French Literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FR3E | Inventing French Literature (two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FR4 | Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, culture, 1500-1700 (also serves as ELT1 Paper 10C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FR4E | Rethinking the human: French literature, thought, and culture, 1500-1700 (two | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FR5 | Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (also serves as ELT1 Paper 10D) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FR5E | Revolutions in writing, 1700-1900 (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FR6 | Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st centuries | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FR6E | Innovation and upheaval: deformation and reformulation in the 20th and 21st centuries | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FRB3 | Translation into French | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | FRMD | French through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G17EC1 | Constructing Sex and Gender in Ancient Greece and Rome (CLT1 Paper EC1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G17FC1 | The Inequitable Cosmos of Archaic and Classicial Greece (CLT1 Paper FC1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G17FC2 | Res Publica - Inequality and Social Change in the Roman World (CLT1 Paper FC2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G18EB1 | Plato Phaedo (CLT1 Paper EB1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G18EB2 | Cicero On Fate and Hellenistic Philosophy (CLT1 Paper EB2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G18FB1 | Plato Phaedo (CLT1 Paper FB1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G18FB2 | Cicero on Fate and Hellenistic Philosophy (CLT1 Paper FB2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G18FB3 | Aristotle - The Greatest Hists (CLT1 Paper FB3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G18FB4 | Early Greek Philosophy (CLT1 Paper FB4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G19ED1 | Constructs of Classical Art (CLT1 Paper ED1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G19FD1 | Mycenae - City of Legend? (CLT1 Paper FD1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G19FD2 | The World of the Greek Symposium (CLT1 Paper FD2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G19FD3 | Us & Them: The Paradox of the Roman Economy (CLT1 Paper FD3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G19FD4 | Greeks Overseas (CLT1 Paper FD4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G20EE1 | Homer among the Dialects (CLT1 Paper EE1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G20EE2 | Petronius and Pompeii (CLT1 Paper EE2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | G20FE1 | Historical Linguistics of Greek and Latin (CLT1 Paper FE1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GE2 | German history and thought, since 1750 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GE2E | German history and thought, since 1750 (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GE4 | The making of German culture (also serves as ELT1 Paper 10H) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GE4E | The making of German culture (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GE5 | Modern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (also serves as ELT1 Paper 10I) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GE5E | Modern German culture, I: 1750-1914 (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GE6 | Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GE6E | Modern German culture, II: 1890 to the present (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GE7 | German a linguistic introduction | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GE7E | German a linguistic introduction (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GEB1 | Use of German | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GEB2 | Translation from German | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GEB3 | Translation into German | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GEBO | German oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GEMD | German through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL11 | Passages for translation from Greek authors (CLT1 A1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL12A | Alternative passages for translation from Greek authors (Option A) (CLT1 A2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL12B | Alternative passages for translation from Greek authors (Option B) (CLT1 A3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL13 | Passages for translation from Latin authors (CLT1 B1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL15 | Greek literature Total Mark | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL15C1 | The Iliad (CLT1 C1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL15C2 | Dionysus on Stage (CLT1 C2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL15C3 | The World of the Greek Novel (CLT1 C3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL15C4 | Other Peoples: Herodotus and Greek Ethnography (CLT1 C4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL16 | Latin literature Total Mark | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL16D1 | Plautus and Roman Comedy (CLT1 D1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL16D2 | Early Virgil (CLT1 D2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL16D3 | Politics and Poetics of Civil War (CLT1 D3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL16D4 | Writing Nero: History and Biography in Imperial Rome (CLT1 D4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL17 | Greek and Roman history Total Mark | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL18 | Greek and Roman philosophy Total Mark | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL19 | Greek and Roman art and archaeology Total Mark | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL20 | Greek and Latin philology and linguistics Total Mark | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL21 | Translation from English into Greek prose and verse (CLT1 H1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GL22 | Translation from English into Latin prose and verse (CLT1 H2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GR3 | Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (mark compilation) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GR3C | Introduction to modern Greek language and culture (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | GR3L | Introduction to modern Greek language and culture (language component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | IT2 | Structures and varieties of Italian | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | IT2E | Structures and varieties of Italian (2 submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | IT3 | Italian Cinema | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | IT3E | Italian Cinema (2 submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | IT4 | Autobiography and self-representation in Italian culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | IT4E | Autobiography and self-representation in Italian culture (Two submitted essa | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | IT5 | Italian identities: Place, language, and culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | ITB1 | Use of Italian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | ITB2 | Translation from Italian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | ITB3 | Translation into Italian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | ITBO | Italian oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | ITMD | Italian through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | LI1 | Sounds and words (LNT1 Paper 1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | LI2 | Structures and meanings (LNT1 Paper 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | LI3 | Language, brains and machines (LNT1 Paper 3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | LI4 | Linguistic variation and change (LNT1 Paper 4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-JAN-04 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PG1 | Introduction to the Language, Literatures & Cultures of Portuguese Speaking Countries | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PG3 | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PG3C | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PG3L | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PG4 | Lusophone Culture, History and Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PG4E | Lusophone Culture, History and Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PGB1 | Use of Portuguese | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PGB2 | Translation from Portuguese | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PGB3 | Translation into Portuguese | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PGBO | Portuguese oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | PGMD | Portuguese through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages Tripos, Part IB | 01-AUG-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL10 | Studies in Twentieth-Century Ukrainian Literature and Film | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL11 | Topics in Nineteenth-Century Slavonic Literature and Culture: Tolstoy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL13 | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (mark compilation) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL13C | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL13L | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (language component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL14 | Russian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL14E | Russian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL15 | Topics in Slavonic Studies: Cultural Histories of the Present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL2 | The History & Culture of Early Rus | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL3 | The Making of Ukraine: History and Culture of Early Modernity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL4 | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (also serves as ELT1 Paper 10N) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL4E | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL7 | Soviet and Russian Cinema | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL7E | Soviet and Russian Cinema (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL8 | The history of the Russian language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL9 | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (mark compilation) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL9C | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SL9L | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (language component) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SLB1 | Use of Russian | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SLB2 | Translation from Russian | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SLB3 | Translation into Russian | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SLBO | Russian oral | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SLMD | Russian through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP11 | The Hispanic languages | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP3 | Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP3E | Medieval Iberia, early modern Spain, and Latin America (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP4 | Modern Spanish culture and history | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP4E | Modern Spanish culture and history (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP5 | Latin American Culture & History | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP5E | Latin American Culture & History (Two submitted essays) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP6 | Introduction to Catalan language and culture (mark compilation) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP6C | Introduction to Catalan language and culture (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP6O | Introduction to Catalan language and culture (language component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SP6W | Introduction to Catalan language and culture | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SPB1 | Use of Spanish | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SPB2 | Translation from Spanish | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SPB3 | Translation into Spanish | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SPBO | Spanish oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT1 | SPMD | Spanish through the Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | CS1 | The Romance languages | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | CS1OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper CS1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | CS5 | The body (also serves as ELT2 Paper 42B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | CS5OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper CS5 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | CS7 | Cinema and the Political | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | CS7OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper CS7 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR10 | Enlightenment and its limits | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR10OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR10 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR11 | Power and Desire in Nineteenth-Century French Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR11OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR11 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR12 | Ethics and experience: literature, thought, and visual culture of the French-speaking | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR12OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR12 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR13 | The French language: variation and change | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR13OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR13 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR14 | Theatre: Theory & Practice, 1600- 2000 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR14OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR14 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR15 | Voices of Desire, the Troubadours & Old Occitan Literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR15OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR15 | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR16 | Colonialism, empire and globalisation: technologies of space in French culture from 1700 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR16OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR16 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR7 | Bodies in Space in Medieval French Literature | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR7OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR7 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR8 | Wondrous Forms in the Age of Montaigne | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR8OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR8 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR9 | Reason, experience, and authority: French literature, thought, and history, 1594-1700 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FR9OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper FR9 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FRC1 | Translation from and into French | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FRC2 | French: Text and Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | FRCO | French oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GE10OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper GE10 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GE11 | History and Identity in Germany, 1750 to the Present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GE11OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper GE11 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GE12 | Revolutions and Disruptions in German Culture, 1830-1945 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GE12OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper GE12 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GE13 | Memory and Identity in German-speaking Europe since 1945 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GE13OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper GE13 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GE8OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper GE8 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GE9 | German Literature, Thought and History in the Medieval and Early Modern Periods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GE9OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper GE9 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GEC1 | Translation from and into German | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GEC2 | German: Text and Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GECO | German oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GR3 | Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (mark compilation) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GR3C | Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GR3L | Introduction to Modern Greek Language & Culture (language component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GR6A | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature and Culture (ab initio) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GR6AC | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature and Culture (ab initio) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GR6AL | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature and Culture (ab initio) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GR6I | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature and Culture (intermediate) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GR6IC | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature and Culture (intermediate) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | GR6IL | Myth Matters: Receptions of Mythology in Modern Greek Literature and Culture (intermediate) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IL1 | Ibero-American Cinema | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IL1OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper IL1 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IT10 | The language of Italy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IT10OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper IT10 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IT6 | Modern Italian culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IT6OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper IT6 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IT7 | Dante and the culture of his age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IT7OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper IT7 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IT8 | Italian literature thought and culture, 1500 to 1650 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IT8OD | Optional Dissertation in place of IT8 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IT9 | Text and image | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | IT9OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper IT9 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | ITC1 | Translation from and into Italian | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | ITC2 | Italian: Text and Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | ITCO | Italian oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI10 | Semantics and pragmatics (LNT3 Paper 10) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI10OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI10 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI13 | History of the English language (LNT2 LI13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI13OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI13 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI14 | History of the French Language | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI14OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI14 | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI15 | First and second language acquisition (LNT3 Paper 15) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI15OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI15 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI16 | Psychology of language processing and learning (LNT3 Paper 16) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI16OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI16 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI17 | Language typology and cognition (LNT3 Paper 17) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI17OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI17 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI18 | Computational linguistics (LNT3 Paper 18) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI18OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI18 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI35 | Comparative Semitic Linguistics (AET2 MES.41) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI6 | Phonetics (LNT3 Paper 6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI6/P | Practical examination in Phonetics (LNT3 6/P) | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI6OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI6 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI7 | Phonological theory | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI7OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI7 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI9 | Syntax (LNT3 Paper 9) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | LI9OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper LI9 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-JAN-04 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | PG3 | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | PG3C | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | PG3L | Introduction to the Language, Literatures, & Cultures of the Portuguese-Speaking World | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | PG4 | Lusophone Culture, History and Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | PG4OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper PG4 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | PG5OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper PG5 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | PGC1 | Translation from and into Portuguese | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | PGC2 | Portuguese: Text and Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | PGCO | Portuguese oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | RESULT | Modern and Medieval Languages Tripos, Part II | 01-OCT-32 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL10 | Studies in twentieth-century Ukrainian literature and film | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL10OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL10 | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL11 | Topics in Nineteenth-Century Slavonic Literature and Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL11OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL11 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL13 | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (mark compilation) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL13C | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL13L | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Poland (language component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL14 | Russian culture from 1895 to the death of Stalin | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL14OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL14 | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL15 | Topics in Slavonic Studies: Cultural Histories of the Present | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL15OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL15 | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL2 | The History & Culture of Early Rus | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL2OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL2 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL3 | The Making of Ukraine: History and Culture of Early Modernity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL3OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL4 | Russian culture from the Golden Age to the Silver Age | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL4OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL4 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL6OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL6 | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL7 | Soviet and Russian Cinema | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL7OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL7 | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL8 | The history of the Russian language (also serves as Paper 23 of the Linguistics Tripos) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL8OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SL8 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL9 | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (mark compilation) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL9C | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SL9L | Introduction to the Language, Literature, & Culture of Ukraine (language component) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SLC1 | Translation from and into Russian | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SLC2 | Russian: Text and Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SLCO | Russian oral | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP10 | Modern Catalan Language and Culture (mark compilation) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP10C | Modern Catalan Language and Culture (cultural component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP10L | Modern Catalan Language and Culture (language component) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP11 | The Hispanic languages | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP11OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP11 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP12 | Latin-American culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP12OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP12 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP13 | Contemporary Latin-American culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP13OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP13 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP14OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP14 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP7 | Spanish & Latin American Early Modern Literature & Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP7OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP7 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP9 | Spanish literature, thought and history after 1820 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SP9OD | Optional Dissertation in place of Paper SP9 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SPC1 | Translation from and into Spanish | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SPC2 | Spanish: Text and Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | SPCO | Spanish oral | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | YAP | Year abroad project | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 120 | Scandinavian history in the Viking Age (AST1 Paper 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 121 | Old English language and literature (AST1 Paper 5) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 122 | Old Norse language and literature (AST1 Paper 6) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 123 | Medieval Welsh language and literature (AST1 Paper 7) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 124 | Medieval Irish language and literature (AST1 Paper 8) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 128 | Beowulf (AST2 Paper 5) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 129 | Advanced medieval Scandinavian language and literature (AST2 Paper 6) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 130 | Advanced medieval Welsh language and literature (AST2 Paper 7) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 131 | Advanced medieval Irish language and literature (AST2 Paper 8) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 132 | Germanic philology (AST2 Paper 11) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 133 | Celtic philology (AST2 Paper 12) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 135 | Homer, Odyssey and Virgil, Aeneid (CLT2 Paper A1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 136 | Greek poetry of the Roman empire (CLT2 Paper A2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 137 | Horace Odes 1-4 (CLT2 Paper A3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 138 | Plato (CLT2 Paper B1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 139 | Aristotle on soul and body (CLT2 Paper B2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 140 | The Transformation of the Roman World, AD 284?476 (CLT2 Paper C4) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 142 | Greek in the Bronze Age (CLT2 E2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 143 | Olim Faunei Vatesque Canebant: the Creation of Latin (CLT2 Paper E3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 148 | Tragedy (ELT2NR Paper 2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 149 | Chaucer (ELT2NR Paper 5 ) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 150 | Postcolonial and related literatures (ELT2NR Paper 13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 151 | Special subject II: Literature and visual culture (ELT2NR Paper 18) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 153 | The history of political thought from c.1700 to c.1890 (HST2 Paper 4) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 155 | The long road to modernisation: Spain since 1808 (HST2 Paper 23) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 156 | The history of Latin America, from 1500 to the present day (HST2 Paper 27) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 162 | Special subject in the pre-modern Middle East (AET2 Paper MES39) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 168 | Special subject in the contemporary Middle East (AET2 Paper MES40) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 178 | Aesthetics and Philosophy of Art (PHT1 Paper 9) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 188 | Gods of Greece and Rome (CLT2 Paper X2) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 189 | Classics Live (CLT2 Paper X1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 191 | Visual Narratives (CLT2 Paper D3) | 01-NOV-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 192 | Elements of Comparative Linguistics (CLT2 Paper E1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MLT2 | 193 | Beyond Classical Art (CLT2 Paper D2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MSMSR1 | MF5A | Corporate Finance 1 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MSMSR1 | MFIN7 | Financial Reporting & Analysis | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MSMSR1 | RESULT | Examination in Management Studies for the M.Res Degree | 26-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MSMSR1 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MSMSR1 | TP5 | Policy Design and Evaluation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MSMSR1 | TPE24 | Competitive Strategy in the Digital Age: Platform Markets, Network Effects and New Rules of Strategy | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MSMSR1 | 4M23 | Electricity & Environment | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MU00 | NOEXAM | Music candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | ABS | Abstracts (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | ES1 | Essay or Exercise 1 (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | ES2 | Essay or Exercise 2 (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | ES3 | Essay or Exercise 3 (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | EXC | Extended Project: Compositions (Including Essay) (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | EXPR | Extended Project (Dissertation) (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | EXR | Extended project: Recital (including perfomance-related essay) (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | RESULT | Examination in Music Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | SP | Standard Project (Dissertation) (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | SPC | Standard Project: Compositions (including essay) (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM4 | SPR | Standard Project: Recital (including performance-related essay) (ET) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | ABS | Abstracts | 10-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | ES1 | Essay or Exercise 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | ES2 | Essay or Exercise 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | ES3 | Essay or Exercise 3 (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | EXC | Extended Project: Comp (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | EXPR | Extended Project (Dissertation) (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | EXR | Extended project: Recital (including perfomance-related essay) (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | RESULT | Examination in Music for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | SP | Standard Project (Dissertation) (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | SPC | Standard Project: Compositions (including essay) (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUM5 | SPR | Standard Project: Recital (including performance-related essay) (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | RESULT | Music Tripos, Part IA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 1 | Music in Contemporary Societies | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 2 | Historical studies in Western Music I | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 3 | Music Analysis I | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 4 | Total for Paper 4: Tonal Skills I | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 4A | Tonal Skills I: Counterpoint | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 4B | Tonal Skills I: Harmony | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 5 | Total for Paper 5: General Musicianship | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 5A | General Musicianship: Practical Musicianship | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 5B | General Musicianship: Aural | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 6 | Performance | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 7 | Composition | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 8 | History Workshop | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT0 | 9 | Extended Essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | RESULT | Music Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 1 | Western Music History II | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 2 | Music Analysis II | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 3 | Applied Tonal Skills | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 4 | Introduction to Performance Studies | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 4A | Option 1: Essay | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 4B | Option 2: Recital | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 4T | Total Paper 4 Mark | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 5 | Composition Portfolio | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 6 | Introduction to Music and Science | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 7 | Introduction to Popular Music and Media: Total | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 7A | Introduction to Popular Music and Media: Essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 7B | Introduction to Popular Music and Media: Exam | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 8 | Introduction to Ethnomusicology: Total | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 8A | Introduction to Ethnomusicology: Essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 8B | Introduction to Ethnomusicology: Exam | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 9 | Dissertation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 10 | Notation | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 11 | Practical Musicianship | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 12 | 1: Carmen in Context | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 13 | 2: Introduction to Schenkerian Analysis | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 14 | 3: Music and Global History: Total | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 14A | 3: Music and Global History: Coursework | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 14B | 3: Music and Global History: Exam | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT1 | 15 | 4: Music in Jazz-Age Paris | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | RESULT | Music Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 1 | Analysis portfolio | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 2 | Composition portfolio | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 3 | Notation and Source Studies Portfolio | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 4 | Advanced Performance | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 5 | Dissertation | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 6 | Advanced tonal skills Exam | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 6P | Advanced Tonal Skills: Portfolio | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 6T | Advanced Tonal Skills Total | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 7 | Fugue | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 8 | Advanced Skills (Option A: Advanced Keyboard; Option B: Choral Performance) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 9A | Music Psychology: Research Proposal | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 9B | Music Psychology: Exam | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 9T | Music Psychology: Total | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 10 | The Operas of Da Ponte and Mozart | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 11 | After Napoleon: Music & Modernity in the 1820s | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 12 | Studies in Musical Modernism and New Media | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 13 | The Cyclic Mass from Machaut to Monteverdi | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 14 | Global Popular Musics | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 15 | Planetary Listening: Toward a Decolonial Ecomusicology? | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 16A | Issues in African American Music: Coursework | 04-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 16B | Issues in African American Music: Exam | 04-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 16T | Issues in African American Music: Total | 04-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
MUT2 | 18 | The Beginnings of Western Polyphony, c. 800-c. 1200 | 04-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NS00 | NOEXAM | Natural Sciences candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NS00CH | NOEXAM | Natural Sciences studying Chemistry not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NS00GN | NOEXAM | Natural Sciences studying Genetics not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NS00PS | NOEXAM | Natural Sciences Tripos Part II: Psychology candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NS00PY | NOEXAM | Natural Sciences candidates studying Physics not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | BE.B3 | Building and financing a new enterprise (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | CS | Case study | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | LSR | Literature survey report | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | MOT1 | Management of technology and innovation (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | NE.01 | Characterization techniques (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | NE.02 | MEMS design (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | NE.03 | Materials and processes for MEMS (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | NE.04 | Nanofabrication techniques (Coursework) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | NE.05 | Nanomaterials (Submitted essay) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | NE.06 | Nanochemistry (Submitted essay) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | NE.07 | Bionanotechnology (Submitted essay) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | NE.08 | Physics at the nanometre-scale (Submitted essay) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | RESULT | Examination in Micro - and Nanotechnology for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM4 | RP | Research project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | LSR | Literature survey/patent search (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | MOT&I | Management of technology and innovation (JUDGE MOT&I/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | NE.01 | Characterization techniques | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | NE.02 | MEMS design (Coursework) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | NE.04 | Nanofabrication techniques | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | NE.05 | Nanomaterials | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | NE.06 | Nanochemistry | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | NE.07 | Physics at the nanometre-scale | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | NE.08 | Bionanotechnology | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | NE.09 | Nanoelectrochemistry | 09-JUN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | NE.10 | Energy harvesting | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | NE.11 | Nano self assembly | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | PRACT | Practicals (ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | RESULT | Examination in Micro- and Nanotechnology Enterprise for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | SC | Science communication in media, business and research (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | SCB | Science and communication in business (Coursework) | 09-JUN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | SCM | Science and communication in media (Coursework) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | SCR | Science and communication in research (Coursework) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | SEDN | Societal and ethical dimensions of nanotechnology (Coursework) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | T4 | Building and financing a new enterprise (ET) | 01-OCT-05 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | THESIS | Research/business project (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSM5 | 4C15 | MEMS: design (EGT3 4C15/ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2CH | CHA | Chemistry A (NST1 Subject CHA) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2CH | CHA/1 | Chemistry A Paper 1 (NST1 Subject CHA/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2CH | CHA/2 | Chemistry A Paper 2 (NST1 Subject CHA/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2CH | CHA/R | Chemistry A (Records of practical work) (NST1 Subject CHA/R) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2CH | CHB | Chemistry B (NST1 Subject CHB) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2CH | CHB/1 | Chemistry B Paper 1 (NST1 Subject CHB/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2CH | CHB/2 | Chemistry B Paper 2 (NST1 Subject CHB/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2CH | CHB/R | Chemistry B (Records of practical work) (NST1 Subject CHB/R) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2CH | NC | Taking insufficient papers to be classed | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2CH | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Natural Sciences Tripos: Chemistry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | MATH | Mathematics (NST1 Subject MATH) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | MATH/1 | Mathematics Paper 1 (NST1 Subject MATH/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | MATH/2 | Mathematics Paper 2 (NST1 Subject MATH/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | MATH/R | Mathematics (Records of practical work) (NST1 Subject MATH/R) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | NC | Taking insufficient papers to be classed | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | PSA | Physics A (NST1 Subject PSA) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | PSA/1 | Physics A Paper 1 (NST1 Subject PSA/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | PSA/2 | Physics A Paper 2 (NST1 Subject PSA/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | PSA/R | Physics A (Records of practical work) (NST1 Subject PSA/R) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | PSB | Physics B (NST1 Subject PSB) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | PSB/1 | Physics B Paper 1 (NST1 Subject PSB/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | PSB/2 | Physics B Paper 2 (NST1 Subject PSB/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | PSB/R | Physics B (Records of practical work) (NST1 Subject PSB/R) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2ET | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Natural Sciences Tripos: Experimental and Theoretical Phy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | GSA | Geological Sciences A (NST1 Subject GSA) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | GSA/1 | Geological Sciences A (Paper 1) (NST1 Subject GSA/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | GSA/2 | Geological Sciences A (Paper 2) (NST1 Subject GSA/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | GSA/P | Geological Sciences A (Practical examination) (NST1 Subject GSA/P) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | GSA/R | Geological Sciences A (Records of fieldwork) (NST1 Subject GSA/R) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | GSB | Geological Sciences B (NST1 Subject GSB) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | GSB/1 | Geological Sciences B (Paper 1) (NST1 Subject GSB/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | GSB/2 | Geological Sciences B (Paper 2) (NST1 Subject GSB/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | GSB/P | Geological Sciences B (Practical examination) (NST1 Subject GSB/P) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | GSB/R | Geological Sciences B (Records of fieldwork) (NST1 Subject GSB/R) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | NC | Taking insufficient papers to be classed | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2GE | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Natural Sciences Tripos: Geological Sciences | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2HP | HPS | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 Subject HPS) | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2HP | HPS/1 | History and Philosophy of Science (Paper 1) (NST1 Subject HPS/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2HP | HPS/2 | History and Philosophy of Science (Paper 2) ( NST1 Subject HPS/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2HP | NC | Taking insufficient papers to be classed | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2HP | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Natural Sciences Tripos, History and Philosophy of Scienc | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2HP | 1E | Submitted Essay 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2HP | 2E | Submitted Essay 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2HP | 3E | Submitted Essay 3 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | CHA | Chemistry A (NST1 Subject CHA) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | CHA/1 | Chemistry A (Paper 1) (NST1 Subject CHA/1) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | CHA/2 | Chemistry A (Paper 2) (NST1 Subject CHA/2) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | CHA/R | Chemistry A (Records of practical work) (NST1 Subject CHA/R) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | MATH | Mathematics (NST1 Subject MATH) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | MATH/1 | Mathematics (Paper 1) (NST1 Subject MATH/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | MATH/2 | Mathematics (Paper 2) (NST1 Subject MATH/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | MATH/R | Mathematics (Records of practical work) (NST1 Subject MATH/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | MATS | Materials Science (NST1 Subject MATS) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | MATS/1 | Materials Science and Metallurgy (Paper 1) (NST1 Subject MATS/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | MATS/2 | Materials Science and Metallurgy (Paper 2) (NST1 Subject MATS/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | MATS/R | Materials Science and Metallurgy (Records of practical work) (NST1 Subject MATS/R) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | NC | Taking insufficient papers to be classed | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | PSA | Physics A (NST1 Subject PSA) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | PSA/1 | Physics A (Paper 1) (NST1 Subject PSA/1) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | PSA/2 | Physics A (Paper 2) (NST1 Subject PSA/2) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | PSA/R | Physics A (Records of practical work) (NST1 Subject PSA/R) | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2MS | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Natural Sciences Tripos: Materials Science | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2PS | EXP | Experimental Psychology (NST1 Subject EXP) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2PS | EXP/1 | Experimental Psychology Paper 1 (NST1 Subject EXP/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2PS | EXP/2 | Experimental Psychology Paper 2 (NST1 Subject EXP/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2PS | EXP/R | Experimental Psychology (Records of practical work) (NST1 Subject EXP/R) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2PS | EXP/WP | Experimental Psychology (Written practical examination of 1 and a half hours) (NST1 Subject EXP/WP) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2PS | NC | Taking insufficient papers to be classed | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSP2PS | RESULT | Preliminary Examination for Part II of the Natural Sciences Tripos: Psychology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NSS2 | RESULT | Gedge Prize | 01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | BOC | Biology of Cells | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | BOC/1 | Biology of Cells (Written paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | BOC/WP | Biology of Cells (Written Practical) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | CHEM | Chemistry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | CHEM/1 | Chemistry (Written paper) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | CHEM/R | Chemistry (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | EAB | Evolution & Behaviour | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | EAB/1 | Evolution & Behaviour (Written paper) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | EAB/R | Evolution & Behaviour (Records of practical work) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | EART | Earth Sciences | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | EART/1 | Earth Sciences (Written paper) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | EART/P | Earth Sciences (Practical examination) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | MATH | Mathematics | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | MATH/1 | Mathematics (Written paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | MATH/2 | Mathematics (Written paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | MATH/R | Mathematics (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | MATS | Materials Science | 01-JAN-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | MATS/1 | Materials Science (Written paper) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | MATS/R | Materials Science (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | MB | Mathematical Biology | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | MB/1 | Mathematical Biology (Written paper) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | MB/R | Mathematical Biology (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | PHO | Physiology of Organisms | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | PHO/1 | Physiology of Organisms (Written paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | PHO/WP | Physiology of Organisms (Written Practical) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | PSIC | Physics | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | PSIC/1 | Physics (Written paper) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | PSIC/R | Physics (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST0 | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part IA | 03-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BIO | Biology of Disease | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BIO/01 | Biology of Disease (Class) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BIO/02 | Biology of Disease (Rank) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BIO/1 | Biology of Disease (Paper 1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BIO/P | Biology of Disease (Practical examination) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BMB | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BMB/01 | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Class) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BMB/02 | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Rank) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BMB/1 | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BMB/2 | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | BMB/R | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CDB | Cell and Developmental Biology | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CDB/01 | Cell and Developmental Biology (Class) | 03-JAN-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CDB/02 | Cell and Developmental Biology (Rank) | 03-JAN-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CDB/1 | Cell and Developmental Biology (Paper 1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CDB/2 | Cell and Developmental Biology (Paper 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHA | Chemistry A | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHA/01 | Chemistry A (Class) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHA/02 | Chemistry A (Rank) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHA/1 | Chemistry A (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHA/2 | Chemistry A (Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHA/R | Chemistry A (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHB | Chemistry B | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHB/01 | Chemistry B (Class) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHB/02 | Chemistry B (Rank) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHB/1 | Chemistry B (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHB/2 | Chemistry B (Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | CHB/R | Chemistry B (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EAD | Evolution & Animal Diversity | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EAD/01 | Evolution & Animal Diversity (Class) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EAD/02 | Evolution & Animal Diversity (Rank) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EAD/1 | Evolution & Animal Diversity (Paper 1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EAD/2 | Evolution & Animal Diversity (Paper 2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EAD/R | Evolution & Animal Diversity (Records of practical work) | 26-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ECO | Ecology, Evolution, & Conservation | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ECO/01 | Ecology, Evolution, & Conservation (Class) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ECO/02 | Ecology, Evolution, & Conservation (Rank) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ECO/1 | Ecology, Evolution, & Conservation (Paper 1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ECO/2 | Ecology, Evolution, & Conservation (Paper 2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ECO/R | Ecology, Evolution, & Conservation (Records of practical work) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESA | Earth Sciences A | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESA/01 | Earth Sciences A (Class) | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESA/02 | Earth Sciences A (Rank) | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESA/1 | Earth Sciences A (Paper 1) | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESA/2 | Earth Sciences A (Paper 2) | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESA/P | Earth Sciences A (Practical examination) | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESA/P2 | Earth Sciences A (Practical examination 2) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESB | Earth Sciences B | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESB/01 | Earth Sciences B (Class) | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESB/02 | Earth Sciences B (Rank) | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESB/1 | Earth Sciences B (Paper 1) | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESB/2 | Earth Sciences B (Paper 2) | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESB/P | Earth Sciences B (Practical examination) | 25-JUL-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | ESB/P2 | Earth Sciences B (Practical examination 2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EXP | Experimental Psychology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EXP/01 | Experimental Psychology (Class) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EXP/02 | Experimental Psychology (Rank) | 03-JAN-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EXP/1 | Experimental Psychology (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EXP/2 | Experimental Psychology (Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | EXP/WP | Experimental Psychology Written Practical | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | HPS | History and Philosophy of Science | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | HPS/01 | History and Philosophy of Science (Class) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | HPS/02 | History and Philosophy of Science (Rank) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | HPS/1 | History and Philosophy of Science (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | HPS/2 | History and Philosophy of Science (Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MCB | Mathematical and Computational Biology | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MCB/01 | Mathematical and Computational Biology (Class) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MCB/02 | Mathematical and Computational Biology (Rank) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MCB/1 | Mathematical and Computational Biology (Paper 1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MCB/2 | Mathematical and Computational Biology (Paper 2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MCB/R | Mathematical and Computational Biology (Records of practical work) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTH | Mathematics | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTH/01 | Mathematics (Class) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTH/02 | Mathematics (Rank) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTH/1 | Mathematics (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTH/2 | Mathematics (Paper 2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTH/R | Mathematics (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTS | Materials Science | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTS/01 | Materials Science (Class) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTS/02 | Materials Science (Rank) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTS/1 | Materials Science (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTS/2 | Materials Science (Paper 2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | MTS/R | Materials Science (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | NB | Neurobiology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | NB/01 | Neurobiology (Class) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | NB/02 | Neurobiology (Rank) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | NB/1 | Neurobiology (Paper 1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | NB/A2 | Neurobiology (Practical examination) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PHA | Pharmacology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PHA/01 | Pharmacology (Class) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PHA/02 | Pharmacology (Rank) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PHA/1 | Pharmacology (Paper 1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PHA/R | Pharmacology (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PHA/WP | Pharmacology (Written practical examination) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PMS | Plant and Microbial Sciences | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PMS/01 | Plant & Microbial Sciences (Class) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PMS/02 | Plant & Microbial Sciences (Rank) | 07-JAN-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PMS/1 | Plant and Microbial Sciences (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PMS/2 | Plant and Microbial Sciences (Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSA | Physics A | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSA/01 | Physics A (Class) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSA/02 | Physics A (Rank) | 07-JAN-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSA/1 | Physics A (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSA/2 | Physics A (Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSA/R | Physics A (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSB | Physics B | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSB/01 | Physics B (Class) | 07-JAN-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSB/02 | Physics B (Rank) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSB/1 | Physics B (Paper 1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSB/2 | Physics B (Paper 2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSB/R | Physics B (Records of practical work) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSG | Physiology | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSG/01 | Physiology (Class) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSG/02 | Physiology (Rank) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSG/1 | Physiology (Paper 1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | PSG/2 | Physiology (Paper 2) | 30-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | QES | Quantitative Environmental Science | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | QES/01 | Quantitative Environmental Science (Class) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | QES/02 | Quantitative Environmental Science (Rank) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | QES/1 | Quantitative Environmental Science (Paper 1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | QES/2 | Quantitative Environmental Science (Paper 2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | QES/P | Quantitative Environmental Science (Practical test) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | QES/R | Quantitative Environmental Science (Records of practical work) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST1 | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2 | GE | Geology | 01-OCT-76 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2 | GE1 | Structural Geology and Geophysics | 01-OCT-76 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2 | GE2 | Earth History | 01-OCT-76 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2 | GE5 | Sedimentary Analysis | 01-OCT-76 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2 | GE6 | Paper 6 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2 | MIT | Students at MIT | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2 | PTP | Physics and Theoretical Physics | 01-OCT-71 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2 | RESULT | Students at MIT | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2AS | CP | Two computer projects | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2AS | EE | Extended essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2AS | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2AS | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Astrophysics | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2AS | 1 | Paper 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2AS | 2 | Paper 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2AS | 3 | Paper 3 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2AS | 4 | Paper 4 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | DIS | Compulsory Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Biological and Biomedical Sciences | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 1 | Biochemistry (NST2BI) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 1_1 | Biochemistry (NST2BI Paper 1) (Major subject) | 03-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 1_2 | Biochemistry (NST2BI Paper 2) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 1_3 | Biochemistry (NST2BI Paper 3) (Major subject) | 03-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 1_4 | Biochemistry (NST2BI Paper 4) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 1_5 | Biochemistry (NST2BI Paper 5) (Major subject) Paper 5 | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2 | Physiology and Development (NST2 PDN) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_1 | P1 Cellular Physiology (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_12 | N4 Cellular and Molecular Neuroscience (NST2PDN N4) (major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_14 | N6 Higher Order Brain Function and Dysfunction (NST2PDN N6) (major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_16 | P5 Bioinformatics (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_17 | N9 Modulation, Plasticity and Behaviour (NST2PDN N6) (major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_18 | N3 Neuroscience: Circuits and Systems (NST2PDN N3) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_19 | ZL3 Evolution and Behaviour: Populations and Societies (NST2ZO ZL3) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_2 | P2 Development and stem cells (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_20 | PS3: Brain Mechanisms of Emotional Regulation and Motivation (NST2PS PS3) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_21 | PS2: Memory (NST2PS PS2) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_22 | ZM5 Evolution and Behaviour: Genes and Individuals (NST2ZO ZM5) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_3 | P3 Fetal and Placental Physiology (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_4 | P4 Early Development & Patterning: Genetic and Cellular Mechanisms (NST2GN Paper 2) (major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_5 | P6 Development: cell differentiation and organogenesis (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_6 | P7 Pathophysiology of Cancer (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_7 | P8 Systems and Clinical Physiology (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_8 | P9 Cell Assembly and Interactions (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 2_9 | N1 Developmental Neurobiology (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 3 | Genetics (NST2GN) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 3_1 | Genomes, Chromosomes and the Cell Cycle (NST2GN Paper 1) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 3_2 | Early Development & Patterning: Genetic & Cellular Mechanisms (NST2GN Paper 2) (Major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 3_3 | Human Genetics, Genomics & Systems Biology (NST2GN Paper 3) (Major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 3_4 | Evolutionary Genetics & Adaptation (NST2GN Paper 4) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 7 | Pathology (NST2PA) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 7_1 | Pathology (NST2PA Paper 1) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 7_2 | Pathology (NST2PA Paper 2) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 7_3 | Pathology (NST2PA Paper 3) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 7_4 | Pathology (NST2PA Paper 4) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 8 | Pharmacology (NST2PH) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 8_1 | Pharmacology (NST2PH Paper 1) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 8_2 | Pharmacology (NST2PH Paper 2) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 8_3 | Pharmacology (NST2PH Paper 3) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 8_4 | Pharmacology (NST2PH Paper 4) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9 | Plant Sciences (NST2PL) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_1 | PLM1 Plant signalling networks in growth and development (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_10 | ZL5 Evolutionary Genetics and Adaptation (NST2GN P.4)(major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_11 | Bioinformatics (NST2BBS 102) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_2 | PLM2 Microbes: Evolution, genomes and lifestyle (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_3 | PLL1 Plant genomes and synthetic biology (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_4 | PLL3 Exploiting Plant Metabolism (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_5 | PLM3 Evolution and Ecosystem Dynamics (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_6 | ZM2 Conservation Science (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_7 | PLL2 Responses to Global Change (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_8 | ZL4 Applied Ecology (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 9_9 | ZL3 Evolution and Behaviour: Populations and Societies (NST2ZO ZL3) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10 | Psychology (NST2PS) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_1 | Psychology (common questions with NST2PS Paper 1) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_10B | Neuroscience: Circuits and Systems (Option B)(NST2PDN N3) (Major subject) | 08-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_11B | Higher Order Brain Function and Dysfunction (Option B)(NST2PDN N6) (Major subject) | 21-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_12B | Memory (Option B)(NST2PS N2PS2) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_13B | Brain Mechanisms of Emotional Regulation and Motivation (Option B)(NST2PS N2PS3) | 08-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_14B | Evolution and Behaviour: Populations & Societies (Option B)(NST2ZO ZL3) (Major subject) | 08-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_15B | Evolution and behaviour: Genes and individuals (Option B)(NST2ZO ZM5) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_2 | Psychology (common questions with NST2PS Paper 2) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_3 | Psychology (common questions with NST2PS Paper 3) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_5 | Advanced Topics in Developmental Psychology (PBT2 PBS6) (major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_6 | Advanced Topics in Social and Applied Psychology (PBT2 PBS7) (major subject) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_7 | The Family (PBT2 PBS8) (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_A | Psychology Option A (NST2PS) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 10_B | Psychology Option B (NST2PS) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11 | Zoology (NST2ZO) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_1 | ZM1 Vertebrate evolution (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_10 | ZL1 Evolution and Comparative Anatomy of Mammals (major subject) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_11 | ZL2 Responses to Global Change (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_12 | ZL3 Evolution and behaviour: populations and societies (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_13 | ZL4 Applied ecology (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_15 | ZL6 Development: cell differentiation and organogenesis (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_16 | ZL7 Cell cycle, signalling and cancer (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_17 | ZL5 Evolutionary Genetics & Adaptation (NST2GN Paper 4) (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_18 | Bioinformatics (Major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_19 | ZM9 Developmental neurobiology (NST2PDN / N1) (major subject) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_2 | ZM2 Conservation Science (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_20 | N3 Neuroscience: Circuits and Systems (NST2PDN N3) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_21 | PS3: Brain Mechanisms of Emotional Regulation and Motivation (NST2PS PS3) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_22 | N6 Higher Order Brain Function and Dysfunction (NST2PDN N6) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_23 | PS2: Memory (NST2PS PS2) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_5 | ZM5 Evolution and behaviour: Genes and individuals (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_6 | ZM6 Cell assembly and interactions (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_7 | ZM7 From genome to proteome (Major subject) (NST2BI Paper 2) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_8 | ZM10 Early Development & Patterning: Genetic and Cellular Mechanisms (NST2GN P2) (major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 11_9 | PLM3 Evolution and Ecosystem Dynamics (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 12 | Human Evolution, Ecology and Behaviour (major subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 12_1 | B2 Human Ecology and Behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 12_10 | B17 Our Extended Family: Primate Biology & Behaviour (ACT3BA / B17) (major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 12_11 | B4 Comparative Human Biology (ACT2BA / B4) (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 12_12 | B12 Human Palaeobiology (ACT3BA B12) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 12_13 | B16 Genomes: Ancient, Modern and Mixed (ACT3BA B16) (major subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 12_2 | B3 Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) (major subject) | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 12_3 | B13 Evolutionary Medicine (ACT3BA / B13) (major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 12_4 | B14 A Technologically Dependent Lineage (ACT3BA / B14) (major subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 12_5 | B15 Human Sociality (major subject) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 13 | History and Philosophy of Science and Medicine (Major subject) | 01-JUL-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 13_1 | Early Medicine (Major subject) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 13_2 | Modern Medicine and Biomedical Sciences (Major subject) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 13_3 | Philosophy of Science and Medicine (Major subject) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 13_4 | Ethics of Medicine (Major subject) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 30 | Human ecology and behaviour (ACT2BA / B2) (Minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 31 | Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) (Minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 45 | Philosophy and ethics of Medicine (Minor subject) | 01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 60 | Higher Order Brain Functions and Dysfunctions (NST2PDN N6) (minor subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 65 | Early Medicine (NST2HP Paper 1)(minor) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 66 | Modern medicine and biomedical sciences (NST2HP Paper 3)(Minor subject) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 83 | Human Genetics, Genomics & Systems Biology (NST2GN Paper 3) (Minor subject) | 08-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 84 | Evolutionary Genetics and Adaptation (NST2GN Paper 4) (Minor subject) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 86 | Health, medicine, and society (HSPS Paper SOC13)(Minor subject) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 88 | The Family (PBT2 PBS8) (Minor subject) | 01-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 94 | Advanced Topics in Social and Applied Psychology (PBT2 PBS7)(Minor subject) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 101 | ZM2 Conservation science (Minor subject) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 102 | Bioinformatics (Minor subject) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 103E | Music Psychology in Practice Exam (MUT2 Paper 9B)(Minor subject) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 103R | Music Psychology Research Proposal (MUT2 Paper 9A) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 103T | Music Psychology Total (MUT2 Paper 9T) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 105 | ZL1 Evolution and Comparative Anatomy of Mammals (NST2ZO ZL1) (minor subject) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 108 | From genome to proteome (NST2BI Paper 2) (Minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 109 | Cell Cycle, Signalling and Cancer (NST2BI Paper 3) (Minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 129 | Applied Clinical Research (Primary Care Unit) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 137 | Surgical and radiological anatomy (minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 138 | N1 Developmental neurobiology (NST2PDN / N1) (minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 141 | P1 Cellular physiology (NST2PDN / P1) (minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 142 | P2 Development and stem cells (NST2PDN / P2) (minor) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 143 | P8 Systems and clinical physiology (NST2PDN / P8) (minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 144 | PLM1 Plant signalling networks in growth and development (NST2PL / PLM1) (minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 145 | PLM2 Microbes: evolution, genomes and lifestyle (NST2PL / PLM2) (minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 146 | PLM3 Evolution and ecosystems dynamics (NST2PL / PLM3) (minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 147 | PLL1 Plant genomes and synthetic biology (NST2PL / PLL1) (minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 148 | PLL2 Responses to Global Change (NST2PL / PLL2) (minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 149 | PLL3 Exploiting Plant Metabolism (NST2PL / PLL3) (minor subject) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 151 | Comparative Human Biology (ACT2BA Paper B4) (minor) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 152 | N3 Neuroscience: Circuits and Systems (NST2PDN N3) (minor subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 153 | N4 Cellular and Molecular Neuroscience (NST2PDN N4) (minor subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BBS | 154 | ZL4 Applied ecology (NST2ZO ZL4) (minor subject) | 07-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BI | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BI | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Biochemistry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BI | SE | Submitted essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BI | T | Thesis | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BI | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BI | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BI | 3 | Paper 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BI | 4 | Paper 4 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2BI | 5 | Paper 5 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2CH | FW | Submission of six units of further work | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2CH | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2CH | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Chemistry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2CH | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2CH | 2A | Paper 2A | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2CH | 2B | Paper 2B | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2CH | 3 | Paper 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2CH | 4 | Paper 4 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | C1 | Geophysics Practical | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | C1T | Geophysics Theory | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | C2 | Ancient Life and Environments Practicals | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | C2T | Ancient Life and Environments Theory | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | C3 | Petrology Practical | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | C3T | Petrology Theory | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | C4 | Climate Practical | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | C4T | Climate Theory | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | C5 | Mineralogy Practical | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | C5T | Mineralogy Theory | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Pt. II: Earth Sciences | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | RP | Submission of a research project report | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | ZM1 | Vertebrate Zoology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ES | ZM1/P | Vertebrate Zoology Practical | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GE | E | Essay paper | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GE | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GE | P1 | Practical examinations or continually assessed practical work associated with each paper offered | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GE | PW | Submission of records of classwork and fieldwork | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GE | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Geological Sciences | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GE | RP | Submission of a research project report | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GE | 1 | Paper 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GE | 2 | Paper 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GE | 3 | Paper 3 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GN | IP | Integrated Paper | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GN | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GN | PM | Partial Marks Average | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GN | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Genetics | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GN | SE | Submission of an essay (Literature Review) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GN | T | Thesis (Project Report) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GN | 1 | Genomes, Chromosomes and the Cell Cycle | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GN | 2 | Early Development & Patterning: Genetic & Cellular Mechanisms | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GN | 3 | Human Genetics, Genomics & Systems Biology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2GN | 4 | Evolutionary Genetics & Adaptation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | A | Option A candidate | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | B | Option B candidate | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: History and Philosophy of Science | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | SE | Submission of an Essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | 1 | Early Science and Medicine | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | 2 | Sciences and Empires | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | 3 | Modern Medicine and Life Sciences | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | 4 | Philosophy and Scientific Practice | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | 5 | Epistemology and Metaphysics of Science | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2HP | 6 | Ethics & Politics of Science, Technology, & Medicine | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2M | NST2M | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II, students at M.I.T. | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2M | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II, students at M.I.T. | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2MS | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2MS | PW | Submission of records of practical and coursework | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2MS | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Materials Science | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2MS | 1 | Paper 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2MS | 2 | Paper 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2MS | 3 | Paper 3 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2MS | 4 | Paper 4 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2NU | CR | Submission of a critical review on a published scientific paper | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2NU | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2NU | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Neuroscience | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2NU | RP | Submission of a report of a research project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2NU | 1 | Paper 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2NU | 2 | Paper 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2NU | 3 | Paper 3 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2NU | 4 | Paper 4 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PA | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PA | PRAC | Practical examination | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PA | PRT | Submission of a project report | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PA | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Pathology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PA | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PA | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PA | 3 | Paper 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PA | 4 | Paper 4 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | BIO | Biology of Disease (NST1 BIO) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | BIO/1 | Biology of Disease (Paper 1) (NST1 BIO/1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | BIO/P | Biology of Disease (Practical examination) (NST1 BIO/P) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | BMB | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (NST1 BMB) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | BMB/1 | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper BMB/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | BMB/2 | Biochemistry and Molecular Biology (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper BMB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CDB | Cell and Developmental Biology (NST1 CDB) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CDB/1 | Cell and Developmental Biology (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper CDB/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CDB/2 | Cell and Developmental Biology (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper CDB/2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CHA | Chemistry A (NST1 CHA) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CHA/1 | Chemistry A (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper CHA/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CHA/2 | Chemistry A (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper CHA/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CHA/R | Chemistry A (Records of practical work) (NST1 CHA/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CHB | Chemistry B (NST1 CHB) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CHB/1 | Chemistry B (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper CHB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CHB/2 | Chemistry B (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper CHB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | CHB/R | Chemistry B (Records of practical work) (NST1 CHB/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | EAD | Evolution & Animal Diversity (NST1 EAD) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | EAD/1 | Evolution & Animal Diversity Paper 1 (NST1 EAD) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | EAD/2 | Evolution & Animal Diversity Paper 2 (NST1 EAD) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | EAD/R | Evolution & Animal Diversity (Records of practical work) (NST1 EAD/R) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ECO | Ecology, Evolution, & Conservation (NST1 ECO) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ECO/1 | Ecology, Evolution, & Conservation (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper ECO/1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ECO/2 | Ecology, Evolution, & Conservation (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper ECO/2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ECO/R | Ecology, Evolution, & Conservation (Records of practical work) (NST1 ECO/R) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ESA | Earth Sciences A (NST1 ESA) | 03-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ESA/1 | Earth Sciences A (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper ESA/1) | 03-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ESA/2 | Earth Sciences A (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper ESA/2) | 03-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ESA/P | Earth Sciences A (Practical examination) (NST1 ESA/P) | 03-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ESA/P2 | Earth Sciences A Practical examination 2 (NST1 ESA/P2) | 03-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ESB | Earth Sciences B (NST1 ESB) | 03-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ESB/1 | Earth Sciences B (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper ESB/1) | 03-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ESB/2 | Earth Sciences B (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper ESB/2) | 03-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ESB/P | Earth Sciences B (Practical Examination) (NST1 Paper ESB/P) | 03-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | ESB/P2 | Earth Sciences B (Practical Examination 2) (NST1 Paper ESB/P2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | EXP | Experimental Psychology (NST1 EXP) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | EXP/1 | Experimental Psychology (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper EXP/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | EXP/2 | Experimental Psychology (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper EXP/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | EXP/WP | Experimental Psychology Written Practical (NST1 EXP/WP) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | FW/CE | Computing exercise (Compulsory) (NST2PHY FW/CE) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | FW/CP | Computing project (NST2PHY FW/CP) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | FW/E1 | Experiment 1 (NST2PHY FW/E1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | FW/E2 | Experiment 2 (NST2PHY FW/E2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | FW/PE | Physics education (NST2PHY FW/PE) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | FW/TP1 | Theoretical physics 1 (NST2PHY FW/TP1) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | FW/TP2 | Theoretical physics 2 (NST2PHY FW/TP2) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HPS | History and Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HPS/1 | History and Philosophy of Science (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper HPS/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HPS/2 | History and Philosophy of Science (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper HPS/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSC | Half Subject Chemistry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSC/1 | Half Subject Chemistry Paper 1 (NST2CH Paper 1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSC/2 | Half Subject Chemistry Paper 2A (NST2CH Paper 2A) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSC/3 | Half Subject Chemistry (Paper 3, 1 and a half hours) (NST2CH Paper 3) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSC/4 | Half Subject Chemistry (Paper 4, 1 and a half hours) (NST2CH Paper 4) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSC/W | Half Subject Chemistry submission of three units of further work | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSE | Half Subject Earth Sciences | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSE/C1 | Geophysics Practical (NST2ES C1) | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSE/C2 | Ancient Life and Environments Practical (NST2ES C2) | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSE/C3 | Petrology Practical (NST2ES C3) | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSE/C4 | Climate Practical (NST2ES C4) | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSE/C5 | Mineralogy Practical (NST2ES C5) | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSEC1T | Geophysics Theory (NST2ES C1T) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSEC2T | Ancient Life and Environments Theory (NST2ES C2T) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSEC3T | Petrology Theory (NST2ES C3T) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSEC4T | Climate Theory (NST2ES C4T) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSEC5T | Mineralogy Theory (NST2ES C5T) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSP | Half Subject Physics | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSP/1M | Statistical Mechanics (NST2PHY Paper 1/SM) | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSP/2R | Relativity (2 hours) (NST2PHY Paper 2/REL) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSP/3A | Advanced quantum physics (2 hours) (NST2PHY Paper 3/AQP) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSP/4O | Optics and electrodynamics (2 hours) (NST2PHY Paper 4/OE) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSP/5F | Astrophysical fluid dynamics (2 hours) (NST2PHY Paper 5/AFD) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSP/6P | Particle and nuclear physics (2 hours) (NST2PHY Paper 6/PNP) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSP/7Q | Quantum condensed matter physics (2 hours) (NST2PHY Paper 7/QCM) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | HSP/8S | Soft condensed matter (2 hours) (NST2PHY Paper 8/SCM) | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MCB | Mathematical and Computational Biology (NST1 MCB) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MCB/1 | Mathematical and Computational Biology (Paper 1) (NST1 MCB/1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MCB/2 | Mathematical and Computational Biology (Paper 2) (NST1 MCB/2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MCB/R | Mathematical and Computational Biology (Records of practical work) (NST1 MCB/R) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MTH | Mathematics (NST1 MTH) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MTH/1 | Mathematics (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper MTH/1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MTH/2 | Mathematics (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper MTH/2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MTH/R | Mathematics (Records of practical work) (NST1 MTH/R) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MTS | Materials Science (NST1 MTS) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MTS/1 | Materials Science (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper MTS/1) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MTS/2 | Materials Science (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper MTS/2) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | MTS/R | Materials Science (Records of practical work) (NST1 MTS/R) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | NB | Neurobiology (NST1 NB) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | NB/1 | Neurobiology (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper NB/1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | NB/A2 | NB/P Neurobiology (Practical examination) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PHA | Pharmacology (NST1 PHA) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PHA/1 | Pharmacology (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper PHA/1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PHA/R | Pharmacology (Records of practical work) (NST1 PHA/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PHA/WP | Pharmacology (Written practical examination) (NST1 PHA/WP) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PMS | Plant and Microbial Sciences (NST1 PMS) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PMS/1 | Plant and Microbial Sciences (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper PMS/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PMS/2 | Plant and Microbial Sciences (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper PMS/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSA | Physics A (NST1 PSA) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSA/1 | Physics A (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper PSA/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSA/2 | Physics A (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper PSA/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSA/R | Physics A (Records of practical work) (NST1 PSA/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSB | Physics B (NST1 PSB) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSB/1 | Physics B (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper PSB/1) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSB/2 | Physics B (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper PSB/2) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSB/R | Physics B (Records of practical work) (NST1 PSB/R) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSG | Physiology (NST1 PSG) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSG/1 | Physiology (Paper 1) (NST1 Paper PSG/1) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | PSG/2 | PSG/2 Physiology (Paper 2) (NST1 Paper PSG/2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | QES | Quantitative Environmental Science (NST1 QES) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | QES/1 | Quantitative Environmental Science (Paper 1) (NST1 QES/1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | QES/2 | Quantitative Environmental Science (Paper 2) (NST1 QES/2) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | QES/P | Quantitative Environmental Science (Practical examination) (NST1 QES/P) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | QES/R | Quantitative Environmental Science (Records of practical work) (NST1 QES/R) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PC | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Physical Sciences | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | N1 | Developmental Neurobiology | 06-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | N3 | Neuroscience: Circuits and Systems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | N4 | Cellular and Molecular Neuroscience | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | N6 | Higher Order Brain Function and Dysfunction | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | N9 | Modulation, Plasticity and Behaviour | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | P1 | Cellular Physiology | 06-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | P2 | Development and Stem Cells | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | P3 | Fetal and Placental physiology | 06-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | P4 | Early Development & Patterning: Genetic and Cellular Mechanisms | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | P6 | Development: cell differentiation and organogenesis | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | P7 | Pathophysiology of Cancer | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | P8 | Systems and Clinical Physiology | 06-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | P9 | Cell Assembly and Interactions | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | PS2 | Memory (NST2PS PS2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | PS3 | Brain Mechanisms of Emotional Regulation and Motivation (NST2PS PS3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Physiology, Development and Neuroscience | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | RP | Submission of a report of a research project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | ZL3 | Evolution and Behaviour: Populations and Societies (NST2ZO ZL3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | ZM5 | Evolution and Behaviour: Genes and Individuals (NST2ZO ZM5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PDN | 102 | Bioinformatics (NST2BBS Paper 102) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PH | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PH | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Pharmacology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PH | RP | Submission of a report of a research project and oral communication | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PH | SE | Submitted Essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PH | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PH | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PH | 3 | Paper 3 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PH | 4 | Paper 4 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | FW/CE | Computing exercise (compulsory) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | FW/CP | Computing project | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | FW/E1 | Experiment 1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | FW/E2 | Experiment 2 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | FW/PE | Physics education | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | FW/RR | Research review | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | FW/TP1 | Theoretical physics 1 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | FW/TP2 | Theoretical physics 2 | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Physics | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | 1/SM | Statistical Mechanics (2 hour written paper) | 01-SEP-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | 2/REL | Relativity (2 hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | 3/AQP | Advanced quantum physics (2 hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | 4/OE | Optics and electrodynamics (2 hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | 5/AFD | Astrophysical fluid dynamics (2 hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | 6/PNP | Particle and nuclear physics (2 hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | 7/QCM | Quantum condensed matter physics (2 hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PHY | 8/SCM | Soft condensed matter (2 hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | PLL1 | Plant genomes and synthetic biology | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | PLL2 | Responses to global change | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | PLL3 | Exploiting Plant Metabolism | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | PLM1 | Plant signalling networks | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | PLM2 | Microbes: Evolution, genomes and lifestyle | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | PLM3 | Evolution and Ecosystem Dynamics | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Plant Sciences | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | RP | Submission of a report of a research project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | SE | Submission of an essay | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | ZL3 | Evolution and behaviour: populations and societies | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | ZL4 | Applied ecology | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | ZL5 | Evolutionary Genetics & Adaptation (NST2GN Paper 4) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | ZM2 | Conservation science | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PL | 102 | Bioinformatics (NST2BBS Paper 102) | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | N2 | Molecular and Cellular Neuroscience | 06-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | N6 | Central Mechanisms of Reward, Punishment and Emotion | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | N7 | Neural Circuits and Behaviour | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | N9 | Neuronal Plasticity, Modulation and Behaviour (NST2PDN / N9) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | PS2 | Memory | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | PS3 | Brain Mechanisms of Emotional Regulation and Motivation | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Psychology, Neuroscience, and Behaviour | 01-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | RP | Submission of a Report of a Research Project | 12-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | ZL3 | Evolution and Behaviour: Populations & Societies (NST2ZO/ZL3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PNB | ZM5 | Evolution and behaviour: Genes and individuals | 31-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | A | Option A | 20-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | B | Option B | 20-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | N2PS1 | General Paper | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | N2PS2 | Cognitive and Experimental Psychology (Option A) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | N2PS3 | Behavioural and Cognitive Neuroscience (Option A) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | N3_B | Neuroscience: Circuits and Systems (Option B)(NST2PDN N3) | 20-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | N6_B | Higher Order Brain Function and Dysfunction (Option B)(NST2PDN N6) | 20-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | OD | Original dissertation (Optional) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | PBS6 | Developmental Psychopathology (PBT2 PBS6) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | PBS7 | Advanced Topics in Social Psychology (PBT2 PBS7) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | PBS8 | The Family (PBT2 PBS8) | 03-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | PS2_B | Memory (Option B)(common questions with NST2PS N2PS2) | 20-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | PS3_B | Brain Mechanisms of Emotional Regulation and Motivation (Option B)(NST2PS N2PS3) | 20-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Psychology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | RP | Submission of a report of a research project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | ZL3_B | Evolution and Behaviour: Populations & Societies (Option B)(NST2ZO ZL3) | 20-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2PS | ZM5_B | Evolution and behaviour: Genes and individuals (Option B)(NST2ZO ZM5) | 20-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | N3 | Neuroscience: Circuits and Systems (NST2PDN N3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | N6 | Higher Order Brain Functions and Dysfunctions (NST2PDN N6) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | PLM3 | Evolution and Ecosystem Dynamics (NST2PL PLM3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | PS2 | Memory (NST2PS PS2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | PS3 | Brain Mechanisms of Emotional Regulation and Motivation (NST2PS PS3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | PW | Submission of records of project/practical work | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part II: Zoology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | RPP | Research Project Proposal | 04-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZL1 | Evolution and Comparative Anatomy of Mammals | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZL2 | Responses to global change (NST2PL PLL2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZL3 | Evolution and behaviour: populations and societies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZL4 | Applied ecology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZL5 | Evolutionary Genetics & Adaptation (NST2GN Paper 4) | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZL6 | Development: cell differentiation and organogenesis (NST2PDN P6) | 17-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZL7 | Cell cycle, signalling and cancer (NST2BI Paper 3) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZM1 | Vertebrate Evolution | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZM10 | Early Development & Patterning: Genetics & Cellular Mechanisms (NST2GN Paper 2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZM2 | Conservation science | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZM5 | Evolution and behaviour: Genes and individuals | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZM6 | Cell assembly and interactions (NST2PDN P9) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZM7 | From genome to proteome (NST2BI Paper 2) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | ZM9 | Developmental Neurobiology (NST2PDN N1) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST2ZO | 102 | Bioinformatics (NST2BBS Paper 102) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | NST3AS | Candidate for the Natural Sciences Tripos Part III: Astrophysics | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: Astrophysics | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | RP | Research project report | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 1/BIO | Biological Physics (Major Topic)(NST3PHY 1/BIO) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 1/PEP | Physics of the Earth as a planet (NST3PHY Major Topic 1/PEP) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 1/PP | Particle physics (NST3PHY Major Topic 1/PP) | 17-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 1/RAC | Relativistic Astrophysics & Cosmology (NST3PHY Paper 1/RAC) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 2/ASM | Advanced Statistical Mechanics (NST3PHY 2/ASM) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 2/EXO | Exoplanets and planetary systems (NST3PHY 2/EXO) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 2/FSU | Formation of Structure in the Universe (Minor Topic)(NST3PHY 2/FSU) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 2/GFT | Gauge field theory (Minor Topic) (NST3PHY 2/GFT) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 2/MP | Medical physics (Minor Topic)(NST3PHY 2/MP) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 2/QI | Quantum information (NST3PHY Paper 2/QI) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 205 | Modern Statistical Methods (MAT3 Paper 205) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 218 | Statistical Learning in Practice (MAT3 paper 218) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 301 | Quantum Field Theory (MAT3 Paper 301) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 302 | Symmetries, fields and particles (MAT3 Paper 302) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 303 | Statistical Field Theory (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 303) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 304 | Advanced Quantum Field Theory (MAT3 Paper 304) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 305 | The Standard Model (MAT3 Paper 305) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 309 | General Relativity (MAT3 Paper 309) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 310 | Cosmology (MAT3 Paper 310) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 311 | Black Holes (MAT3 Paper 311) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 312 | Field Theory in Cosmology (MAT3 Paper 312) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 314 | Astrophysical Fluid Dynamics (MAT3 Paper 314) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 315 | Extrasolar Planets (MAT3 Paper 315) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 316 | Planetary System Dynamics (MAT3 Paper 316) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 317 | Structure & Evolution of Stars (MAT3 Paper 317) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 320 | Modern Stellar Dynamics (2hr paper) (MAT3 Paper 320) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 321 | Dynamics of Astrophysical Discs (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 321) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 328 | Boundary Value Problems for Linear PDEs (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 329 | Slow Viscous Flow (MAT3 Paper 329) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 331 | Hydrodynamic Stability (MAT3 Paper 331) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 333 | Fluid Dynamics of Climate (MAT3 Paper 333) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 336 | Perturbation Methods (MAT3 Paper 336) | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 341 | Numerical Solution of Differential Equations (MAT3 Paper 341) | 10-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 347 | Astrophysical Black Holes (2hr paper; MAT3 Paper 347) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 349 | The Life and Death of Galaxies (MAT3 Paper 349) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 352 | Non-Newtonian Fluid Mechanics (MAT3 Paper 352) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3AS | 357 | Gravitational Waves and Numerical Realativity (2hr paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ASC | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos Part III: Astrophysics | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ASC | 2/EXO | Exoplanets (minor topic) (NST3PHY 2/EXO) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ASC | 2/FSU | Formation of structure in the Universe (Minor Topic) (NST3PHY 2/FSU) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ASC | 301 | Quantum Field Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ASC | 304 | Advanced Quantum Field Theory | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ASC | 309 | General Relativity | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ASC | 311 | Black Holes | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ASC | 315 | Extrasolar Planets: Atmospheres and Interiors | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ASC | 317 | Structure & Evolution of Stars | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ASC | 322 | Binary Stars (2hr paper) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3BI | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3BI | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: Biochemistry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3BI | RP | Submission of a report of a research project | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3BI | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3BI | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | IDP1 | Atmospheric chemistry and global change (Interdisciplinary paper) (1 and a half hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | IDP2 | The Earth System and Climate Change | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | IDP3 | Materials, electronics, and renewable energy (Interdiscip paper) ( 1 and a half hour written paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: Chemistry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | RP | Submission of a report of a research project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | 1A | Paper 1A (3 hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | 1B | Paper 1B (2 and a half hour paper for candidates who are offering ONE interdisciplinary | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | 1C | Paper 1C (2 hour written paper, candidates offering TWO interdisciplinary papers) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | 2 | Paper 2 (3 hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | 3A | Paper 3A (3 hour written paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | 3B | Paper 3B (2 and a quarter hour paper, for candidates offering ONE interdisciplinary paper) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3CH | 3C | Paper 3C (1 and a half hour written paper, candidates offering TWO interdisciplinary papers) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | IDP1 | Atmospheric chemistry and global change (Interdisciplinary paper) (1 and a half hour written paper) | 05-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | IDP2 | The Earth System and Climate Change | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | IDP3 | Materials, electronics, and renewable energy (1and a half hour written paper) | 05-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O10 | Geological Carbon Storage: a route to negative emissions | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O13 | Magnetism of Earth and planetary materials | 17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O14 | Electron microscopy | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O15 | Nuclear Materials | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O16 | Quantitative Palaeobiology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O18 | Frontiers of ice core science | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O19 | Earth history | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O21 | Computational Geosciences | 04-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O24 | Journey to the centre of the Earth | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O25 | Nonlinear Dynamical Systems and Chaos in Geophysics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O26 | Crustal Magmatic Systems | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O4 | Records of Major Environmental Change | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O6 | Solid Earth volatile cycles | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O6P | Solid Earth volatile cycles | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | O7 | Volcanology: physical mechanisms and petrological processes | 17-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: Earth Sciences | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | RP | Submission of a research project report | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3ES | SP | Seminar Paper | 05-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | IDP1 | Atmospheric chemistry and global change (Interdisciplinary paper) (1and a half hour written paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | IDP2 | Climate change and the carbon cycle (Interdisciplinary paper) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | IDP3 | Materials, electronics, and renewable energy (Interdiscip paper) (1 and a half hour written paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | LR | Literature review (for candidates offering Paper IDP1 and/or Paper IDP3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | PR | Practical examinations associated with Papers 2 and 3 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | PW | Submission of records of practical classwork | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: Earth Sciences | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: Geological Sciences | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | RP | Submission of a report of a research project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | 1 | Paper 1 (3 hour written paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | 2 | Paper 2 (3 hour written paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | 2A | Paper 2 (2 hour written paper, for candidates offering one interdisciplinary paper) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | 2B | Paper 2 (1 hour written paper, for candidates offering two interdisciplinary papers) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | 3 | Paper 3 (3 hour written paper, for candidates offering IDP2 only) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | 3A | Paper 3 (2 hour written paper, for candidates offering one of Papers IDP1 or IDP3 also includes cand | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3GE | 3B | Paper 3 (1 hour written paper, for candidates offering both Papers IDP1 and IDP3) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3HP | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3HP | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3HP | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: History and Philosophy of Science | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3HP | RP | Research paper | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3HP | RP2 | Research Paper 2 | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3HP | 2SE | Short submitted essay(s) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3MS | CW | Submission of records of coursework and associated exercises | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3MS | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3MS | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: Materials Science | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3MS | RP | Submission of a report of a research project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3MS | 1 | Paper 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3MS | 2 | Paper 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3MS | 3 | Paper 3 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | IDP1 | Atmospheric chemistry and global change (Interdisciplinary paper) (1 and a half hour written paper) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | IDP3 | Materials, electronics and renewable energy (Interdiscip paper) (1 and a half hour written paper) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: Physics | 01-AUG-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | RPR | Research project report | 17-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 1/AOP | Atomic and optical physics (Major Topic) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 1/AQC | Advanced quantum condensed matter physics (Major Topic) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 1/BIO | Biological Physics (Major Topic) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 1/PEP | Physics of the Earth as a planet (Major Topic) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 1/PP | Particle physics (Major Topic) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 1/QCM | Quantum Condensed Matter Field Theory (Major Topic) | 29-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 1/QFT | Quantum field theory (Counts as one Major Topic) (MAT3 Paper 301) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 1/RAC | Relativistic astrophysics and cosmology (Major Topic) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 1/TQM | Theories of quantum matter (Major Topic) | 01-SEP-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/4M16 | Nuclear power engineering (Counts as one Minor Topic) (EGT3 Paper 4M16) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/AQFT | Advanced quantum field theory (Counts as one Minor Topic) (MAT3 Paper 304) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/ASM | Advanced Statistical Mechanics (Minor Topic) | 01-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/CP | Colloid Physics (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/EXO | Exoplanets (minor topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/FSU | Formation of structure in the Universe (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/GFT | Gauge field theory (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/IDP1 | Atmospheric chemistry and global change (1 and a half hour written paper. Counts as one Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/IDP2 | The Earth System and Climate Change (NST3ES IDP2) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/IDP3 | Materials, electronics and renewable energy (1 and a half hour paper. Counts as one Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/ITI | Innovation and Entrepreneurship for Physicists (Minor Topic) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/MP | Medical physics (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/PNS | The Physics of Nanoelectronic Systems (Minor Topic) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/PT | Phase transitions (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/QC | Quantum Computation (Counts as one Minor Topic) (MAT3 Paper 324) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/QI | Quantum information (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/QS | Quantum Simulation (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/SQC | Superconductivity and quantum coherence (Minor Topic) | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 2/TQM | Topological Quantum Matter (MAT3 Paper 342) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3PHY | 3/GPP | General physics paper | 01-JAN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3QC | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: Quantitative Climate and Environmental Science | 03-MAY-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3SB | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for honours' or by special leave | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3SB | PR | Practical report of a design project | 17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3SB | RESULT | Natural Sciences Tripos, Part III: Systems Biology | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3SB | RP | Report of a research project | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3SB | 1 | Integrative essays | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3SB | 2 | Data acquisition and handling | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3SB | 3 | Mathematical modelling and analysis of networks | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
NST3SB | 4 | Data handling problem and outline grant proposal | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HD13C | Intermediate Classical Hebrew Language (AET1 MES13) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HD13M | Intermediate Modern Hebrew Language (AET1 MES13) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HD16 | History of Hebrew (AET1 MES16) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HD18 | Topics in Hebrew Studies (AET1 MES18) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HD33C | Advanced Classical Hebrew Language (AET2 MES33) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HD33M | Advanced Modern Hebrew Language (AET2 MES33) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HD4 | Elementary Classical Hebrew Language (AET0 MES4) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HD5 | Elementary Modern Hebrew Language (AET0 MES5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HDAHO | Advanced Hebrew Oral | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HDEHO | Elementary Hebrew Oral | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | HDIHO | Intermediate Hebrew Oral | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSAD1 | RESULT | Advanced Diploma in Hebrew Studies | 11-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | AEM1 | Alternative Exercise (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | AEM2 | Alternative Paper | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | AEM3 | Alternative Exercise in Linguistics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | C13 | Advanced readings in Chinese on a relevant subject (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | C13A | Advanced readings in Chinese on a relevant subject (AET2/C13) (BOE 3) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM10 | Medieval China (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM12 | Japanese for Sinologists (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM15 | 'The Chinese Tradition: Chinese Art and Visual Culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM16 | Cultural History of Late Imperial China | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM1A | Chinese Texts | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM1B | Chinese texts 1B (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM2 | Chinese texts 2 (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM21 | Perspectives on Chinese Politics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM4 | The Anthropology of China (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM5 | Chinese Politics (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM6 | War and Modern China (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM8 | Classical and Literary Chinese Texts (ET) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | CM9 | Early China (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | EAM1 | Asia in Theory (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | EAM2 | The Cold War in East Asia (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | EAM3 | Contemporary Chinese Society and Culture (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | EAM5 | Modern and Contemporary Chinese Literature (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | EAM6 | Modern Korean History: Japanese Imperialism in Korea (ET) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | EAM7 | Japanese Imperialism in Korea | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM1 | The Cairo Genizah: Palaeography and Codicology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM10E | Hebrew and Semitic Studies: Texts | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM11 | Hebrew and Semitic Studies: Methodology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM11E | Hebrew and Semitic Studies: Methodology | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM1E | The Cairo Genizah: Palaeography and Codicology | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM2 | Genizah Genres | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM2E | Genizah Genres | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM3 | Genizah languages | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM3E | Genizah languages | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM6E | Modern Hebrew Culture: Generic Varieties | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM7 | Hebrew and Semitic Studies: Language | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM8E | Hebrew and Semitic Studies: Language | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HBM9 | Hebrew and Semitic Studies: Texts | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HEB13E | Hebrew and Pre Modern History and Culture: Language | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HEB14E | Hebrew and Pre Modern History and Culture: Texts | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | HEB15E | Hebrew and Pre Modern History and Culture: Methodology | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | J12 | Modern Japanese Texts (AET2/J12) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | J14 | Classical Japanese Texts | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | J5A7 | Premodern Japanese Language | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | JM1 | Researcher Development Seminar | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | JM15 | Modern Japanese Cultural History | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | JM16 | Topics in Premodern Japanese History | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | JM17 | Topics in Modern Japanese History | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | JM19 | Contemporary Japanese Society | 04-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | JM2 | Historical Narratives of Ancient and Medieval Japan | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | JM20 | Premodern Japanese Literature and Culture | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | JM3 | New Approaches in Early-modern Japanese Literature | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | K1 | Modern Korean 1 (AET1 K1) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | K2 | Modern Korean 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | KM1 | Modern Korean History | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM1 | Theory and Method in Middle Eastern Studies | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM20 | Themes in the Anthropology of Islam | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM34 | Advanced Literary Arabic | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM35 | Advanced Literary Persian | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM36 | Advanced Literary Hebrew | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM37 | History of the pre-modern Middle East | 18-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM38 | History of the modern Middle East | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM39 | Special subj in the pre-modern Middle East: Power, Patronage, Material Culture in the Islamic World | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM40 | Special subject in the contemporary Middle East: Israel: Invention of a culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM41 | Comparative Semitic Linguistics | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MESM44 | Economy/Culture in the Middle East and Beyond | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MJRM1E | Muslim-Jewish Relations, Foundations (Essay) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | MJRM2E | Muslim-Jewish Relations, Special Topics (Essay) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | RESULT | Examination in Asian and Middle Eastern Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM1 | THESIS | Thesis (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM2 | CCS1 | Contemporary Chinese studies essay 1 Year 1 (ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM2 | CCS2 | Contemporary Chinese studies essay 2 Year 2 (ET) | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM2 | CO | Chinese oral Year 2 (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM2 | RESULT | Examination in Contemporary Chinese Studies for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM2 | THESIS | Thesis Year 2 (ET) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM3 | RESULT | Examination in Asian and Middle Eastern Studies (Research) for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSM3 | THESIS | Thesis | 01-OCT-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSO2 | A | Arabic | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSO2 | H | Hebrew | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSO2 | P | Persian | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSO2 | RESULT | Oral Examination for Part II of the Oriental Studies Tripos | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS1 | RESULT | John Stewart of Rannoch Scholarships in Hebrew | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS1 | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS1 | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS1 | 3 | Paper 3 | 01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS2 | RESULT | Tyrwhitt's Hebrew Scholarship and Mason Hebrew Prize | 01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS2 | 1 | Hebrew Texts I | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS2 | 2 | Hebrew Texts II | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS2 | 3 | Hebrew Texts III | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS2 | 4 | Hebrew Composition and Pointing I | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS2 | 5 | Hebrew Composition and Pointing II | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
OSS2 | 6 | Aramaic Texts | 01-AUG-08 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | A1 | World Archaeology (ACT1 Paper A1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | B1 | Humans in Biological Perspective (ACT1 Paper B1) | 01-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | NS1 | Evolution & Behaviour (NST0/ EAB/1) | 31-JUL-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | NS1/R | Evolution and Behaviour (Records of practical work) (NST0/EAB/R) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | NS1T | Evolution and Behaviour (Overall total) | 05-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | NS2 | Mathematical Biology (NST0 / MB/1) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | NS2/R | Mathematical Biology (Records of practical work) | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | NS2T | Mathematical Biology (Overall total) | 05-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | PBS1 | Introduction to psychology | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | PBS2 | Psychological enquiry and methods | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | PBS2T | Psychological enquiry and methods (Overall Total) | 04-MAR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | PBS2WR | Psychological enquiry and methods Written Report | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | PHIL1 | Metaphysics (PHT0/ 1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | PHIL2 | Ethics & Political Philosophy (PHT0/ 2) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | POL1 | The Modern State & its Alternatives (HPT1 POL1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | RESULT | Psychological & Behavioural Sciences Tripos Part IA | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | SAN1 | Social Anthropology: The Comparative Perspective (HPT1/ SAN1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT0 | SOC1 | Modern Societies I: Introduction to Sociology (HPT1/ SOC1) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT00 | NOEXAM | Psychological and Behavioural Sciences candidates not entered for an exam | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | B2 | Human Ecology and Behaviour (ACT2BA Paper B2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | B3 | Human Evolution (ACT2BA / B3) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | B4 | Comparative Human Biology (ACT2BA Paper B4) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | CR1 | Foundation in criminology and criminal justice (HPT2SR CRIM1) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | ED3 | Modernity, globalization and education (EDT1NR / Paper 11) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | HPS1 | History of Science (NST1 HPS/1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | HPS2 | Philosophy of Science (NST1 HPS/2) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | NOM | Neurobiology Overall Mark | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | NS3 | Neurobiology (NST1 NB/1) | 08-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | NS3SA | Neurobiology: Short Answer (NST1 Neurobiology Assessment 2) | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | PBS1 | Introduction to psychology (PBS1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | PBS2 | Psychological enquiry and methods (PBT0 PBS2) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | PBS2T | Psychological enquiry and methods (Overall Total) | 03-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | PBS2WR | Psychological enquiry and methods Written Report | 29-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | PBS3 | Social and developmental psychology | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | PBS4 | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology (NST1/ EXP/1) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | PBS4T | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology (Overall Total) | 03-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | PBS4WP | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology Practical Report (NST1/ EXP/WP) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | PHIL4 | Knowledge, Language and the World (PHT1/ 1) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | PHIL7 | Political Philosophy (PHT1 Paper 7) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | RESULT | Psychological and Behavioural Sciences Tripos Part IB | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | SOC2 | Social theory (HPT2SC / SOC2) | 31-JUL-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT1 | SOC3 | Modern societies II (HPT2SC / SOC3) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | B12 | Biological anthropology: Human Palaeobiology (ACT3BA / B12) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | B13 | Biological anthropology: Evolutionary Medicine (ACT3BA / B13) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | B14 | Biological anthropology: A Technologically Dependent Lineage (ACT3BA / B14) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | B15 | Biological anthropology: Human Sociality (ACT3BA / B15) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | B16 | Biological anthropology: Genomes: Ancient, Modern and Mixed (ACT3BA / B16) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | B17 | Biological anthropology: our extended family - primate biology and behaviour (ACT3BA / B17) | 01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | BANC1 | Evolutionary Anthropology and Behaviour 1 (mark compilation two papers from ACT3BA) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | BANC2 | Evolutionary Anthropology and Behaviour 2 (mark compilation two papers from ACT3BA) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | CR2 | Criminology, Sentencing & the Penal System (LWT2/ 34) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | HPS4 | Philosophy and Scientific Practice (NST2HP Paper 4) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PBS10 | Behavioural and Cognitive Neuroscience (NST2PS Paper 3) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PBS3 | Social and developmental psychology (PBT1 PBS3) | 20-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PBS4 | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology (NST1/ EXP/1) | 20-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PBS4T | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology (Overall Total) | 03-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PBS4WP | Cognitive Neuroscience & Experimental Psychology Practical Report (NST1/ EXP/WP) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PBS5 | Research Dissertation | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PBS6 | Advanced Topics in Developmental Psychology | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PBS7 | Advanced Topics in Social Psychology | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PBS8 | The Family | 03-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PBS9 | Cognitive and Experimental Psychology (NST2PS Paper 2) | 01-SEP-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PHIL10 | Political Philosophy (PHT2 Paper 10) | 01-JAN-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | PHIL9 | Philosophy of Mind (PHT2 Paper 2) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | RESULT | Psychological and Behavioural Sciences Tripos Part II | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT2 | SOC13 | Medicine, Body and Society (HPT3SC SOC13) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PBT3 | RESULT | Psychological and Behavioural Sciences Tripos Part IIB | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCAYM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCAYM1 | THESIS | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCAYM3 | RESULT | Examination in Planetary Science and Life in the Universe for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-DEC-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCMEM3 | LSR | Literature survey/patent search (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCMEM3 | MEMS | MEMS Design | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCMEM3 | NMIS | Nurturing and Managing Innovation in Science | 01-NOV-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCMEM3 | PRACT | Practicals | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCMEM3 | RESULT | Examination in Micro- and Nanotechnology Enterprise for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCMEM3 | SCORE | Science, Communication, Responsibility, and Ethics (SCoRE) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCMEM3 | THESIS | Research/business project (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCMEM3 | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCMEM3 | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MJR1 | Research Computing | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MJR2 | Advanced Research Computing | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MJR3 | Principles of Data Science | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MJR4 | Statistical Methods for Data Science | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MJR5 | Applied Data Science | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MJR6 | Applications of Machine Learning | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MNR1 | Data Driven Astronomy in the SKA era | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MNR2 | Applications of Data Science to Medical Imaging | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MNR3 | Applications of Data Science to High Energy Physics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MNR4 | Galactic Archaeology for Near-field Cosmology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MNR5 | Exoplanets | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MNR6 | Applications of Data Science to Gravitational Waves | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MNR7 | Applications of Data Science to Cosmology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | MNR8 | Image Analysis | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | PJR | Project | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHM1 | RESULT | Examination in Data Intensive Science for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-APR-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHR1 | MP | Midi Project | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHR1 | NINT | NanoIntegration | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHR1 | NMIS | Nurturing & Managing Innovation in Science | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHR1 | PROJ | Mini Project I & II | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHR1 | PROP | Formulation and defence of PHD project proposal | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHR1 | PTC | Practical training course | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHR1 | RESULT | Examination in Physical Sciences for the MRes Degree: Nanoscience & Nanotechnology | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHR1 | SCORE | Science, Communication, Responsibility, and Ethics (SCoRE) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHR1 | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PCPHR1 | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PH00 | NOEXAM | Philosophy candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM1 | DIS | Dissertation (ET) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM1 | ER | Overall essay mark (LT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM1 | RESULT | Examination in Philosophy for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM1 | SE1 | Submitted essay 1 (LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM1 | SE2 | Submitted essay 2 (LT) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM2 | E1 | The Nature and History of AI | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM2 | E2 | Ethical and Societal Challenges | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM2 | E3 | Theories and Methods | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM2 | E4 | Governing AI | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM2 | RESULT | Master of Studies in AI Ethics and Society | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM2A | E3 | Theories and Methods | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM2A | E4 | Governing AI | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM2A | RESULT | Master of Studies in AI Ethics and Society | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM2A | THESIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM3 | CAE | Critical Analysis Essay | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM3 | DISS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM3 | PRES | Presentation | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM3 | RE1 | Research Essay 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM3 | RE2 | Research Essay 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHM3 | RESULT | Examination in Ethics of AI, Data and Algorithms for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT0 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT0 | RESULT | Philosophy Tripos, Part IA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT0 | 1 | Metaphysics | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT0 | 2 | Ethics and political philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT0 | 3 | Meaning | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT0 | 4 | Set texts | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT0 | 5 | Formal Methods | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | E2 | Essays in place of Paper 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | E3 | Essays in place of Paper 3 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | E5 | Essays in place of Paper 5 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | E7 | Essays in place of Paper 7 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | E9 | Essays in place of Paper 9 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | RESULT | Philosophy Tripos, Part IB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 1 | Knowledge, Language and the World | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 2 | History of Analytic Philosophy | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 3 | Ethics | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 4 | Greek and Roman philosophy | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 5 | Early modern philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 6 | Epistemology and Metaphysics of Science (NST2HP/5) | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 7 | Political philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 8 | Experimental Psychology (NST1 Subject EXP) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 8/1 | Experimental Psychology (NST1 Subject EXP/1) (Paper 1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 8/2 | Experimental Psychology (NST1 Subject EXP/2) (Paper 2) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 8/WP | Experimental Psychology (NST1 Subject EXP/WP) | 04-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 9 | Aesthetics and Philosophy of Art | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT1 | 10 | General Paper | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E1 | Essays in place of Paper 1 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E10 | Essays in place of Paper 10 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E14 | Essays in place of Paper 14 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E15 | Essays in place of Paper 15 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E16 | Essays in place of Paper 16 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E2 | Essays in place of Paper 2 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E3 | Essays in place of Paper 3 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E4 | Essays in place of Paper 4 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E5 | Essays in place of Paper 5 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E6 | Essays in place of Paper 6 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E7 | Essays in place of Paper 7 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E8 | Essays in place of Paper 8 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | E9 | Essays in place of Paper 9 | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | RESULT | Philosophy Tripos, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 1 | Metaphysics | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 2 | Philosophy of mind | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 3 | Ethics | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 4 | European philosophy from Kant | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 5 | Philosophy in the long middle ages | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 6 | Philosophy of science | 01-SEP-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 7 | Mathematical logic | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 8 | Philosophical logic | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 9 | Wittgenstein and his successors | 01-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 10 | Political philosophy | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 11 | General paper | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 14 | Plato (CLT2 Paper B1) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 15 | Aristotle on soul and body (CLT2 Paper B2) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PHT2 | 16 | Greek and Roman philosophers on Beauty (CLT2 Paper B3) | 04-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST00 | NOEXAM | Politics, Psychology, and Sociology candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | RESULT | Politics, Psychology and Sociology Tripos, Part I | 01-OCT-12 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | 1 | Analysis of politics I (Section A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | 2 | Introduction to sociology: Modern societies I (Section A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | 3 | Introduction to psychology (Section A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | 5 | International relations I (Section B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | 6 | The development of human society (AAT1 Paper 1) (Section B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | 7 | Humans in biological perspective (AAT1 Paper 2) (Section B) | 17-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | 8 | Human societies: the comparative perspective (AAT1 Paper 3) (Section B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | 9 | Computer Science 1: Introduction to computer science (CST0 Paper 1) (Section B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | 10 | British economic history (ECT1 Paper 5) (Section B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PPST1 | 11 | Language, communication, and literacy (EDP1 Paper ED2) (Section B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PRV1 | 99 | The results shown are provisional only and have not been confirmed by an Exam Board. | 01-OCT-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM1 | RESULT | Result | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM1 | T | Thesis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | CSW3 | Project Report 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | CSW4 | Project Report 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | EXM1 | Electronic Structure | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | EXM2 | Atomistic Modelling of Materials (LT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | EXM3 | Introduction to topological materials | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | EXM4 | Numerical Methods for Compressible Fluid Dynamics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | EXM5 | Numerical Methods for Incompressible Fluid Dynamics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | EXM6 | Simulation of Matter under Extreme Conditions | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | EXM7 | Simulation of Complex Incompressible and Low-strain Rate Phenomena | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | EXM8 | Multiphysics Modelling for Four States of Matter | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | EXM9 | Advanced Atomistic Simulation Techniques | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | PR1 | Project 1 (LT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | PR2 | Project 2 (LT) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
PSM2 | RESULT | Examination in Scientific Computing for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
SHO | SHO1 | Special Examination in History for the Ordinary B.A. Degree | 01-OCT-60 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TM00 | NOEXAM | Bachelor of Theology for Ministry candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | CA | A Church Attachment with Supervisor's report | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | CP | A Church Placement with reflective report | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | RESULT | Certificate in Theology for Ministry | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | SCP | A Social Context Placement with reflective report | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | SE | Submitted 3,000 word essay | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | TC | Transferred credit | 01-OCT-09 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | TMC1 | Candidate for the Certificate in Theology for Ministry | 01-OCT-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 1 | Bibilical Hebrew | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 2 | Elementary Hebrew (TRT1 Paper A1A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 3 | Introduction to New Testament Greek | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 4 | New Testament Greek (TRT1 Paper A1B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 11 | Reading the Christian Bible | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 12 | Christian Doctrine | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 13 | Belief and practice in the early Church (2 hour written paper plus one submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 14 | Reform and renewal in Christian history (2 hour written paper plus one submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 15 | Special Subject in Christian history (Two submitted essays) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 21 | Intermediate Hebrew | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 22 | Intermediate Greek (TRT2 Paper B1B) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 23 | Old Testament Studies | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 24 | New Testament Studies | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 25 | Old Testament Exegesis (2hr written paper) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 26 | New Testament Exegesis (2 hour written paper) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 28 | The Study of Christian Mission (One submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 30 | Philosophy of Religion | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 31 | Church and Sacraments (2 hour written paper) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 32 | Patterns of Christian worship (2 hour written paper) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 33A | Subjects specified by the Faculty Board: Christian Spirituality in historical context | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 33B | Subjects specified by the Faculty Board: Reformed Tradition (One submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 33C | Subjects specified by the Faculty Board: Anglicanism (One submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 34 | Special Study (One submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 41 | Further studies in Christian doctrine | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 42 | Further Church history (2 hour written paper and one submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 44 | Christian Ethics (2 hour written paper plus one submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 45 | Advanced Subjects specified by the Faculty Board (One submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 46 | Further Advanced Subjects specified by the Faculty Board (One submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 47 | Special Study (Two submitted essays) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMC1 | 51 | Pastoral Portfolio (1st Exam) (One submitted essay) | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | RESULT | First Examination for the Bachelor of Theology for Ministry Degree | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | TME1 | Candidate for the First Examination for the Bachelor of Theology for Ministry Degree | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 2 | Elementary Hebrew (TRPT1 Paper A1A) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 4 | Elementary New Testament Greek (TRPT1 A1B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 11 | Reading the Christian Bible | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 12 | Christian Doctrine: The Question of God | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 21 | Intermediate Languages & Texts: Intermediate Hebrew (TRPT2 B1A) | 01-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 22 | Intermediate Languages & Texts: Intermediate New Testament Greek (TRPT2/ B1B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 23 | Old Testament Studies | 01-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 24 | New Testament Studies | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 32 | Patterns of Christian worship | 08-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 34 | Special Study in Theology for Ministry | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME1 | 51 | Practical Theology: Reflective Pastoral Practice (1st exam) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | DIS | Dissertation | 01-OCT-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | RESULT | Second Examination for the Bachelor of Theology for Ministry Degree | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | TME2 | Candidate for the Second Examination for the Bachelor of Theology for Ministry Degree | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 2 | Elementary Hebrew (TRPT1 Paper A1A) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 4 | Elementary New Testament Greek (TRPT1 A1B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 21 | Intermediate Languages & Texts: Intermediate Hebrew (TRPT2 B1A) | 01-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 22 | Intermediate Languages & Texts: Intermediate New Testament Greek (TRPT2 B1B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 23 | Old Testament Studies | 01-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 24 | New Testament Studies | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 32 | Patterns of Christian worship (TME1 32) | 08-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 34 | Special Study in Theology for Ministry | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 42 | Topics in Church History: Early Modern Church History | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 44 | Christian Ethics (2hr written paper & x1 submitted essay) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 45 | Advanced subjects specified by the Faculty Board: Public Theology | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 47 | Special Study in Ministry | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TME2 | 52 | Practical Theology: Reflective Pastoral Practice (2nd Exam) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TMQ1 | RESULT | Qualifying Examination for the Bachelor of Theology for Ministry | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TR00 | NOEXAM | Theology candidates not entered for an examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B13 | Theology and Literature (Group B) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B14 | Life, thought, and worship of modern Judaism | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B15 | Introduction to Islam | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B16 | Life and thought of religious Hinduism and Buddhism | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B17 | Meaning (PHT0 Paper 3) (Group B) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B1A | Intermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (Intermediate Hebrew) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B1B | Intermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B1C | Intermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B1D | Intermediate languages and texts: Arabic | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B2 | Israel in Exile: Literature, History and Theology | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | B3 | The shaping of Jewish identity (332 BCE -70CE) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | C11 | Truth, God and Metaphysics (Group C) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | C12 | Theology and the Natural Sciences II | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | C1A | Advanced languages and texts: Hebrew III (Advanced texts) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | C1B | Advanced languages and texts: Greek | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | C1C | Advanced languages and texts: Sanskrit | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | C2 | Creation and covenant | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | C3 | New Testament Christology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | C6 | Disputed questions in the Christian tradition | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | C8 | Judaism II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | C9 | Islam II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D1A | Old Testament Special Subj - Bible, Myth, & History: Theology & Text from Napoleon to World War One | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D1B | Jesus & Paul in the Second Century | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D1C | Political Theology (Group D) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D1D | The Holy Spirit and Christian Experience (Group D) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D1E | Philosophy in the Long Middle Ages (PHT2 Paper 5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D1G | Self and salvation in Indian and western thought (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D2A | A topic in the history of Christianity: Councils in Context (two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D2B | Religious Experience: Mesmerism, Spiritualism & Psychical Research | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D2C | Judaism and philosophy (Two submitted essays) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D2D | Judaism and Hellenism (Two submitted essays) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D2E | A Topic in World Christianities - Church and Society in Africa and the Middle East | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D2F | Topics in Christian ethics (Two submitted essays) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | D2G | Imagination (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRD1 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | AGLP | Advanced Greek Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | AHLP | Advanced Hebrew Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | ALLP | Advanced Latin Language Paper | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | EFLP | Elementary French Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | EGLP | Elementary German Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | EGRLP | Elementary Greek Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | EHLP | Elementary Hebrew Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | ELLP | Elementary Latin Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | EPLP | Elementary Persian Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | EQLP | Elementary Qur'anic Arabic Language Paper | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | EX | Submitted exercise (ET) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | HILP | Hindi Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | IGLP | Intermediate Greek Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | IHLP | Intermediate Hebrew Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | P | Palaeography (HSM1 P) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | RESULT | Examination in Theology, Religion, and Philosophy of Religion for the degree of Master of Philosophy | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | SE1 | Submitted essay 1 (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | SE2 | Submitted essay 2 (ET) | 01-AUG-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | SLP | Sanskrit Language Paper | 01-OCT-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRM4 | THS | Thesis (ET) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRP00 | NOEXAM | Theology, Religion, and Philosophy of Religion candidates not entered for an examination | 11-SEP-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT00 | NOEXAM | Theology, Religion, and Philosophy of Religion candidates not entered for an examination | 01-NOV-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A1A | Scriptural languages and texts: Hebrew I (Elementary Hebrew) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A1B | Scriptural languages and texts: New Testament Greek | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A1C | Scriptural languages and texts: Sanskrit | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A1D | Scriptural languages and texts: Qur'anic Arabic | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A2 | David: Israel's greatest hero? | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A3 | Jesus and the origins of the Gospel | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A4 | Christianity and the transformation of culture | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A5 | The Question of God | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A6 | Understanding contemporary religion | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A7 | Studying World Religions: History, Comparison, Dialogue (Two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A8 | Philosophy of religion | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | A9 | Ethics | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT1 | RESULT | Theology, Religion, and Philosophy of Religion Tripos, Part I | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | A1A | Scriptural languages and texts: Hebrew I (Elementary Hebrew) (Group A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | A1B | Scriptural languages and texts: New Testament Greek (Group A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | A1C | Scriptural languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | A1D | Scriptural languages and texts: Qur'anic Arabic (Group A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B10 | Philosophy of religion: God, freedom, and the soul (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B11 | Ethics and faith (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B12 | Themes in the Anthropology of Islam | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B13 | Theology and Literature (Group B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B14 | Modern Judaism: Thought, culture and history (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B15 | Introduction to Islam (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B16 | Life and thought of religious Hinduism and Buddhism (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B17 | Meaning (PHT0 Paper 3) (Group B) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B1A | Intermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (Intermediate Hebrew) (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B1B | Intermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B1C | Intermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B1D | Intermediate languages and texts: Arabic (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B2 | Israel in Exile: Literature, History, & Theology (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B3 | The Shaping of Jewish Identity (332 BCE - 70 CE) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B4 | Paul and John: The First Christian Thinkers in Comparative Perspective | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B6 | Christianity in late antiquity (to circa 600) (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B7 | Themes in world christianities: context, theology, and power (Group B) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B8 | Christ, Salvation, and the Trinity (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | B9 | Religious Encounter | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT2 | RESULT | Theology, Religion, and Philosophy of Religion Tripos, Part IIA | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | A1A | Scriptural languages and texts: Hebrew I (Elementary Hebrew) (Group A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | A1B | Scriptural languages and texts: New Testament Greek (Group A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | A1C | Scriptural languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | A1D | Scriptural languages and texts: Qur'anic Arabic (Group A) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | B1A | Intermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (Intermediate Hebrew) (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | B1B | Intermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | B1C | Intermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | B1D | Intermediate languages and texts: Arabic (Group B) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C10 | Hinduism and Buddhism II (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C11 | Truth, God and Metaphysics (Group C) | 01-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C12 | Theology & Natural Science: God & Creatures (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C13 | Empire, religion and identity: Judaism in the Persian Period | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C14 | Christianity, Hellenism, and Empire | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C15 | Contemporary Christian Theology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C16 | The Doctrine of God: The Holy Spirit and Christian Experience | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C17 | Philosophy in the Long Middle Ages (PHT2 Paper 5) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C19 | Self and Salvation in Indian and Western Thought | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C1A | Advanced languages and texts: Hebrew III (Advanced texts) (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C1B | Advanced languages and texts: Greek (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C1C | Advanced languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C1D | Advanced languages and texts: Arabic (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C2 | The Five Scrolls | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C20 | A Topic in the History of Chirstianity: Councils in Context | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C22 | Philosophy, Ethics and The Other | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C24 | World Christianities - Decolonising Christendom: The Complex Legacies of Global Christianity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C26 | The Play of Imagination | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C3 | New Testament Christology (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C4 | Topic in the History of Christianity: The British Reformations and their Discontents | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C5 | Topic in Christian Theology: Charity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C6 | Disputed Questions from Medievaland Early Modern Theology | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C8 | The Jewish Tradition and Christianity: from Antiquity to Modernity | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | C9 | Islam II (Group C) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | DIS | Dissertation | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 01-AUG-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRPT3 | RESULT | Theology, Religion, and Philosophy of Religion Tripos, Part IIB | 27-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRS1 | RESULT | Jeremie Prize | 01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRS2 | RESULT | Carus Greek Testament Prize | 01-OCT-93 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRS2 | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRS2 | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-10 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRS3 | RESULT | Evans Prize | 01-OCT-96 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | A1A | Scriptural languages and texts: Hebrew I (Elementary Hebrew) (Group A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | A1B | Scriptural languages and texts: New Testament Greek (Group A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | A1C | Scriptural languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | A1D | Scriptural languages and texts: Qur'anic Arabic (Group A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B10 | Philosophy of religion: God, freedom, and the soul (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B11 | Ethics and faith (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B13 | Religious themes in literature (Examined by 2 essays of 5,000 words) (Group B) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B14 | Life, thought, and worship of modern Judaism (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B15 | Introduction to Islam (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B16 | Life and thought of religious Hinduism and Buddhism (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B17 | Logic (PHT0 Paper 3) (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B1A | Intermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (Intermediate Hebrew) (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B1B | Intermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B1C | Intermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B2 | Israel in Exile: Literature, History, & Theology (Group B) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B3 | The shaping of Jewish identity (332 bce - 70 ce) (Group B) | 01-OCT-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B4 | The letters of Paul (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B5 | The Johannine tradition (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B6 | Christianity in late antiquity (to circa 600) (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B7 | Themes in world christianities: context, theology, and power (Group B) | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | B8 | Great Christian Theologians (Group B) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT2 | RESULT | Theological and Religious Studies Tripos, Part IIA | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | A1A | Scriptural languages and texts: Hebrew I (Elementary Hebrew) (Group A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | A1B | Scriptural languages and texts: New Testament Greek (Group A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | A1C | Scriptural languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | A1D | Scriptural languages and texts: Qur'anic Arabic (Group A) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | B1A | Intermediate languages and texts: Hebrew II (Intermediate Hebrew) (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | B1B | Intermediate languages and texts: New Testament Greek (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | B1C | Intermediate languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | B1D | Intermediate languages and texts: Arabic (Group B) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C10 | Hinduism and Buddhism II (Group C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C11 | Truth, God and Metaphysics (Group C) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C12 | Theology & Natural Science: God & Creatures (Group C) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C1A | Advanced languages and texts: Hebrew III (Advanced texts) (Group C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C1B | Advanced languages and texts: Greek (Group C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C1C | Advanced languages and texts: Sanskrit (Group C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C2 | Creation and covenant (Group C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C3 | New Testament Christology (Group C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C6 | Disputed questions in the Christian tradition | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C8 | Judaism II (Group C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | C9 | Islam II (Group C) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D1A | Old Testament Special Subj - Bible, Myth, & History: Theology & Text from Napoleon to World War One | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D1B | Jesus and Paul in the Second Century (Two submitted essays) (Group D) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D1C | Political Theology (Group D) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D1D | The Holy Spirit and Christian Experience (Group D) | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D1E | Philosophy in the Long Middle Ages (PHT2 Paper 5) | 01-OCT-14 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D1G | Self and salvation in Indian and western thought (Two submitted essays) (Group D) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D2A | A topic in the history of Christianity: Councils in Context (two submitted essays) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D2B | Religious Experience: Mesmerism, Spiritualism & Psychical Research | 01-OCT-15 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D2C | Judaism & Western Philosophy (Two submitted essays) (Group D) | 01-OCT-16 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D2D | Judaism and Hellenism (Two submitted essays) (Group D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D2E | A Topic in World Christianities - Church and Society in Africa and the Middle East | 01-AUG-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D2F | Topics in Christian ethics (Two submitted essays) (Group D) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | D2G | Imagination (Two submitted essays) (Group D) | 01-AUG-17 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | DIS | Dissertation | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | NFH | Taking the examination 'Not for Honours' or by special leave | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
TRT3 | RESULT | Theological and Religious Studies Tripos, Part IIB | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | HOM | Homeostasis (Subject) | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | HOM1 | Homeostasis Section I | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | HOM2 | Homeostasis Section II (Experimental written practical) | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | HOM2/P | Homeostasis Section II (Histology practical) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | HOM3 | Homeostasis Section III | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | MIMS | Molecules in Medical Science (Subject) | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | MIMS1 | Molecules in Medical Science Section I | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | MIMS2 | Molecules in Medical Science Section II | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | MIMS3 | Molecules in Medical Science Section III | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | RESULT | Veterinary Sciences Tripos, Part IA | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | V | Veterinary student | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | VAP | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology (Subject) | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | VAP1 | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology Section I | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | VAP2 | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology Section II (Practical) | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET0 | VAP3 | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology Section III | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET00 | NOEXAM | Veterinary Sciences Tripos candidates not entered for an examination | 31-JUL-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | BOD | Biology of Disease (Subject) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | BOD1 | Biology of Disease Section I | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | BOD2 | Biology of Disease Section II (Practical) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | BOD3 | Biology of Disease Section III | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | CVB | Comparative Vertebrate Biology (Subject) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | CVB1 | Comparative Vertebrate Biology Section I (Practical) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | CVB2 | Comparative Vertebrate Biology Section II (Practical) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | CVB3 | Comparative Vertebrate Biology Section III (Essay Paper) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | CVBC | Comparative Vertebrate Biology combined Section I and II | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | MODA | Mechanisms of Drug Action (Subject) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | MODA1 | Mechanisms of Drug Action Section I | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | MODA2 | Mechanisms of Drug Action Section II (Written Practical) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | MODA3 | Mechanisms of Drug Action Section III | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | NAB | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour (Subject) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | NAB1 | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour Section I | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | NAB2 | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour Section II (Practical) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | NAB3 | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour Section III | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | RESULT | Veterinary Sciences Tripos, Part IB | 02-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | V | Veterinary student | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | VRB | Veterinary Reproductive Biology (Subject) | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | VRB3 | Veterinary Reproductive Biology Section III | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VET1 | VRBC | Veterinary Reproductive Biology Section I and II Combined | 06-JUN-18 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VT00 | NOEXAM | Clinical Veterinary Sciences Tripos candidates not entered for an examination | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM1 | Principles of Infectious Diseases | 27-JUL-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM10 | Small Animal Studies III | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM11 | Objective assessment of practical clinical skills | 27-JUL-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM12 | RCVS Guide to Professional Conduct | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM2 | Principles of Clinical Practice (including Clinical Pathology) I | 27-JUL-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM3 | Farm Animal Studies I + Equine Studies I | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM4 | Principles of Clinical Practice II + Veterinary Public Health Studies I | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM5 | Farm Animal Studies II + Veterinary Public Health Studies II | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM6 | Small Animal Studies I | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM7 | Farm Animal Studies III + Equine Studies II | 27-JUL-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM8 | Small Animal Studies II | 27-JUL-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | EXAM9 | Equine Studies III | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | RESULT | Final Veterinary Examination, Part I | 01-OCT-92 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 1R | Principles of Infectious Diseases (Subject result) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 2R | Principles of Clinical Practice (including Clinical Pathology) I (Subject result) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 3NR | Farm Animal Studies I + Equine Studies I (Subject Result) | 27-JUL-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 4R | Principles of Clinical Practice II + Vet Public Health I (Subject result) | 01-OCT-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 5NR | Farm Animal Studies II + Veterinary Public Health Studies II (Subject Result) | 01-SEP-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 6R | Small Animal Studies I (Subject result) | 29-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 7R | Farm Animal Studies III + Equine Studies II (Subject result) | 22-JUL-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 8R | Small Animal Studies II (Subject result) | 22-JUL-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 9R | Equine Studies III (Subject result) | 22-JUL-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 10R | Small Animal Studies III (Subject result) | 22-JUL-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 11R | Objective assessment of practical clinical skills (Subject Result) | 17-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE1 | 12R | RCVS Guide to Professional Conduct (Subject Result) | 17-AUG-22 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE2 | PR | Practical examination | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE2 | RESULT | Final Veterinary Examination, Part II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE2 | VTEYR5 | Final Veterinary Examination Year 5 | 15-SEP-21 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE2 | 1 | Paper 1 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE2 | 2 | Paper 2 | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE2R | PR | Practical examination | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE2R | RESULT | Final Veterinary Examination, Part II, Resit examination | 01-JUL-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE2R | 1 | Paper 1 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE2R | 2 | Paper 2 | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE3 | A | Equine studies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE3 | B | Small animal studies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE3 | C | Farm animal studies | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE3 | D | Veterinary public health | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE3 | RESULT | Final Veterinary Examination, Part III | 01-OCT-92 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE3R | A | Equine studies (3 hour written paper and a practical examination) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE3R | B | Small animal studies (3 hour written paper and a practical examination) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE3R | C | Farm animal studies (3 hour written paper and a practical examination) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE3R | D | Veterinary public health (2 hour written paper and practical examination) | 01-AUG-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTE3R | RESULT | Final Veterinary Examination, Part III Resit | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1BD | BOD1 | Biology of Disease, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1BD | BOD2 | Biology of Disease, Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1BD | RESULT | Second Veterinary M B Examination - Biology of Disease | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1CB | CVB1 | Comparative Vertebrate Biology, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1CB | CVB2 | Comparative Vertebrate Biology, Section II (Written Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1CB | CVBC | Comparative Vertebrate Biology combined Section I and II | 01-OCT-23 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1CB | RESULT | Comparative Vertebrate Biology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1FE | FEBP | The Foundations of Evidence-Based Practice | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1FE | RESULT | Second Vet M.B. Examination: The Foundations of Evidence-Based Practice | 01-OCT-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1HO | HOM1 | Homeostasis, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1HO | HOM2 | Homeostasis, Section II (Experimental written practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1HO | HOM2/P | Homeostasis, Section II (Histology practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1HO | RESULT | Homeostasis | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1IB | ISBM | Introduction to the Scientific Basis of Medicine | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1IB | ISBM2 | Introduction to the Scientific Basis of Medicine | 22-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1IB | RESULT | Introduction to the Scientific Basis of Medicine | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1MD | MODA1 | Mechanisms of Drug Action, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1MD | MODA2 | Mechanisms of Drug Action, Section II (Written Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1MD | RESULT | Mechanisms of Drug Action | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1MI | MIMS1 | Molecules in Medical Science, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1MI | MIMS2 | Molecules in Medical Science, Section II | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1MI | RESULT | Molecules in Medical Science | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1NA | NAB1 | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1NA | NAB2 | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour, Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1NA | RESULT | Neurobiology with Animal Behaviour | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1PF | PFVP | Preparing for the Veterinary Profession | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1PF | PFVP2 | Preparing for the Veterinary Profession | 22-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1PF | RESULT | Preparing for the Veterinary Profession | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1PM | PAM | Principles of Animal Management | 22-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1PM | PAM2 | Principles of Animal Management | 22-AUG-20 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1PM | RESULT | Principles of Animal Management | 01-OCT-11 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1VA | RESULT | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1VA | VAP1 | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1VA | VAP2 | Veterinary Anatomy and Physiology, Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1VB | RESULT | Veterinary Reproductive Biology | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1VB | VRB1 | Veterinary Reproductive Biology, Section I | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1VB | VRB2 | Veterinary Reproductive Biology, Section II (Practical) | 09-APR-13 12.00.00.000000 AM |
VTQ1VB | VRBC | Veterinary Reproductive Biology, Section I & II Combined | 01-MAY-19 12.00.00.000000 AM |